Paterna - Valencia (88.5 km)

Route

 10 February 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Paterna
 Finish  Valencia
 Distance  88.5 km  (55.0 mi)
 Speed  48.149 km/h  (29.918 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Izagirre, Ion (AST) 16h 08' 44''
 Rubio, Diego (BBH) 41 points
 Dillier, Silvan (ALM) 3 points
 Higuita, Sergio (EUK) 16h 09' 50''
 Astana Pro Team 48h 27' 22''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 63  Groenewegen, Dylan 25  Team Jumbo-Visma 1h 50' 17'' - 10'' 114 - - -
2 82  Kristoff, Alexander 31  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' - 06'' 100 - - -
3 31  Trentin, Matteo 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - 04'' 55 - - -
4 37  Mezgec, Luka 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
5 111  Bouhanni, Nacer 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
6 233  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 140 - - 36
7 133  Enger, Sondre 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
8 51  Colbrelli, Sonny 28  Bahrain-Merida + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
9 102  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 31  Team Dimension Data + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
10 156  Lonardi, Giovanni 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 133 - - 33
11 187  Caldeira, Samuel 33  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
12 163  Sanz, Enrique 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
13 5  Roelandts, Jürgen 33  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
14 124  Ligthart, Pim 30  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
15 46  Cort, Magnus 26  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 98 20 - -
16 44  Izagirre, Ion 30  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 1 18 - -
17 16  Swift, Ben 31  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
18 24  Van Avermaet, Greg 33  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
19 64  Teunissen, Mike 26  Team Jumbo-Visma + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
20 52  Cortina, Iván 23  Bahrain-Merida + 00' 00'' 41 - - 9
21 66  Roosen, Timo 26  Team Jumbo-Visma + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
22 234  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - 14
23 56  Teuns, Dylan 26  Bahrain-Merida + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
24 117  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
25 1  Valverde, Alejandro 38  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 2 7 - -
26 162  Barthe, Cyril 22  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 93 15 - 21
27 183  Pinto, Edgar 33  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
28 137  Winden, Dennis van van 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
29 42  Bilbao, Pello 28  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 3 11 - -
30 213  Higuita, Sergio 21  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 13 - - 1
31 161  Bravo, Garikoitz 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
32 194  Lastra, Jonathan 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
33 77  Vandenbergh, Stijn 34  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
34 71  Bouchard, Geoffrey 26  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
35 26  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. 27  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
36 76  Naesen, Oliver 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
37 74  Duval, Julien 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 129 22 - -
38 172  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 16 - - 2
39 173  Shilov, Sergey 31  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
40 193  Mora, Sebastian 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
41 142  Deltombe, Kevin 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 37 - - 6
42 93  Cras, Steff 22  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 00'' 19 - - 3
43 166  Sáez, Héctor 25  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
44 175  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 149 - - -
45 135  Hermans, Ben 32  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
46 35  Haig, Jack 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
47 32  Yates, Adam 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 8 5 - -
48 81  Costa, Rui 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
49 55  Pernsteiner, Hermann 28  Bahrain-Merida + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
50 204  Joyce, Colin 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 50 - - 11
51 2  Carretero, Héctor 23  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 79 - - 17
52 115  Herrada, José 33  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
53 165  Iturria, Mikel 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 117 6 - -
54 226  Sureda, Jaume 22  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 147 - - 39
55 227  Madrazo, Ángel 30  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
56 182  Rodrigues, João 24  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 73 4 9 15
57 61  Bouwman, Koen 25  Team Jumbo-Visma + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
58 41  Sánchez, Luis León 35  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 17 10 - -
59 105  Kreuziger, Roman 32  Team Dimension Data + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
60 217  Alonso, Mikel 22  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 146 - - 38
61 144  Sprengers, Thomas 29  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
62 201  Carpenter, Robin 26  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
63 84  Martin, Daniel 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
64 14  Rosa, Diego 29  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
65 116  Maté, Luis Angel 34  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
66 114  Herrada, Jesús 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
67 185  Carvalho, António 29  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
68 21  Antunes, Amaro 28  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
69 195  González, David 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 102 - - 23
70 191  Serrano, Gonzalo 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 39 - - 8
71 27  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 27  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
72 25  Van Hoecke, Gijs 27  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
73 72  Chevrier, Clément 26  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
74 73  Dillier, Silvan 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 43 2 1 -
75 141  De Vylder, Lindsay 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 142 - - 37
76 147  Van Hecke, Preben 36  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 74 3 2 -
77 153  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 96 8 7 22
78 211  Soto, Antonio 24  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 61 - - 12
79 6  Valls, Rafael 31  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
80 33  Chaves, Esteban 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
81 176  Kulikov, Vladislav 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 123 - - 30
82 132  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 128 - - 31
83 171  Arslanov, Ildar 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 83 - - 18
84 152  Bagioli, Nicola 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 38 - - 7
85 151  Canola, Marco 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
86 45  Fraile, Omar 28  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 51 13 - -
87 167  Samitier, Sergio 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 10
88 192  Molina, Antonio 28  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
89 223  Rubio, Diego 27  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 119 1 4 -
90 155  Lobato, Juan José 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
91 3  Fernández, Rubén 27  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
92 224  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
93 235  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 139 - - 35
94 34  Nieve, Mikel 34  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
95 13  Puccio, Salvatore 29  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 20 12 - -
96 4  Oliveira, Nelson 29  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 12 9 - -
97 104  King, Ben 29  Team Dimension Data + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
98 54  Mohorič, Matej 24  Bahrain-Merida + 00' 00'' 36 - - 5
99 103  Gasparotto, Enrico 36  Team Dimension Data + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
100 127  Terpstra, Niki 34  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
101 125  Petit, Adrien 28  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
102 181  Alarcón, Raúl 32  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 95 16 - -
103 231  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 29 - - 4
104 136  Plaza, Rubén 38  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
105 207  Tuft, Svein 41  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
106 36  Juul-Jensen, Christop.. 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
107 134  Cimolai, Davide 29  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
108 236  Sevilla, Diego 22  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 137 - 5 34
109 57  Tratnik, Jan 28  Bahrain-Merida + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
110 22  De Marchi, Alessandro 32  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 18 19 - -
111 85  Mori, Manuele 38  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
112 83  Marcato, Marco 34  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
113 164  Barceló, Fernando 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 120 21 8 29
114 7  Verona, Carlos 26  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
115 65  Martin, Tony 33  Team Jumbo-Visma + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
154  Hatsuyama, Sho 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
117 131  Andemeskel, Awet 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 75 14 - -
118 75  Gougeard, Alexis 25  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 132 - 10 -
119 232  Ries, Michel 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 77 - - 16
120 107  Thomson, Jay 32  Team Dimension Data + 02' 19'' 143 17 - -
121 101  Bak, Lars 39  Team Dimension Data + 00' 00'' 141 - - -
122 11  De La Cruz, David 29  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
123 214  Martín, Gotzon 22  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 66 - 6 13
124 17  Thomas, Geraint 32  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
125 15  Stannard, Ian 31  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
126 96  Schmidt, Mads 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 00'' 105 - - 24
127 112  Claeys, Dimitri 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
128 221  Fernandes xxx, José 23  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 87 - - 20
129 122  Gaudin, Damien 32  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
130 43  Houle, Hugo 28  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
131 92  Hollenstein, Reto 33  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
132 97  Zabel, Rick 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
133 94  Smit, Willie 26  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
134 91  Gonçalves, José 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
135 174  Kurbatov, Alexey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 150 - - 41
136 177  Evtuschenko, Alexander 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 144 - - -
137 205  Oronte, Emerson 29  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
138 237  Garcia, José 22  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 148 - - 40
139 225  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 151 - - 42
140 62  Emden, Jos van van 33  Team Jumbo-Visma + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
141 123  Grellier, Fabien 24  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 115 - - 27
142 145  Van Poucke, Aaron 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 112 - 3 25
143 12  Lawless, Chris 23  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 118 - - 28
144 196  Aberasturi, Jon 29  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
145 222  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
146 216  Goikoetxea, Peio 26  Equipo Euskadi + 04' 25'' 145 - - -
147 215  Azurmendi, Ibai 22  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 85 - - 19
148 157  Moser, Moreno 28  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
149 206  Murphy, Kyle 27  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 138 - - -
150 121  Boudat, Thomas 24  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 113 - - 26
151 143  Noppe, Christophe 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 130 - - 32
DNF 47  Kudus, Merhawi 25  Astana Pro Team
DNF 95  Tanfield, Harry 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 197  Moreira, Mauricio 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
DNF 212  López, Diego 21  Equipo Euskadi
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
25.5   Morvedre 1 145  Van Poucke, Aaron  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 pts -
2 214  Martín, Gotzon  Equipo Euskadi 2 pts -
3 75  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Jumbo-Visma 5h 30' 51'' 41 17
1 63  Groenewegen, Dylan 25 1h 50' 17''
19 64  Teunissen, Mike 26 1h 50' 17''
21 66  Roosen, Timo 26 1h 50' 17''
2  Bahrain-Merida 5h 30' 51'' 51 4
8 51  Colbrelli, Sonny 28 1h 50' 17''
20 52  Cortina, Iván 23 1h 50' 17''
23 56  Teuns, Dylan 26 1h 50' 17''
3  Mitchelton-Scott 5h 30' 51'' 53 3
3 31  Trentin, Matteo 29 1h 50' 17''
4 37  Mezgec, Luka 30 1h 50' 17''
46 35  Haig, Jack 25 1h 50' 17''
4  Astana Pro Team 5h 30' 51'' 60 1
15 46  Cort, Magnus 26 1h 50' 17''
16 44  Izagirre, Ion 30 1h 50' 17''
29 42  Bilbao, Pello 28 1h 50' 17''
5  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 5h 30' 51'' 69 14
12 163  Sanz, Enrique 29 1h 50' 17''
26 162  Barthe, Cyril 22 1h 50' 17''
31 161  Bravo, Garikoitz 29 1h 50' 17''
6  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 30' 51'' 80 22
7 133  Enger, Sondre 25 1h 50' 17''
28 137  Winden, Dennis van 31 1h 50' 17''
45 135  Hermans, Ben 32 1h 50' 17''
7  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 30' 51'' 81 7
5 111  Bouhanni, Nacer 28 1h 50' 17''
24 117  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 28 1h 50' 17''
52 115  Herrada, José 33 1h 50' 17''
8  Movistar Team 5h 30' 51'' 89 6
13 5  Roelandts, Jürgen 33 1h 50' 17''
25 1  Valverde, Alejandro 38 1h 50' 17''
51 2  Carretero, Héctor 23 1h 50' 17''
9  W52-FC Porto 5h 30' 51'' 94 15
11 187  Caldeira, Samuel 33 1h 50' 17''
27 183  Pinto, Edgar 33 1h 50' 17''
56 182  Rodrigues, João 24 1h 50' 17''
10  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 30' 51'' 103 13
33 77  Vandenbergh, Stijn 34 1h 50' 17''
34 71  Bouchard, Geoffrey 26 1h 50' 17''
36 76  Naesen, Oliver 28 1h 50' 17''
11  UAE Team Emirates 5h 30' 51'' 113 20
2 82  Kristoff, Alexander 31 1h 50' 17''
48 81  Costa, Rui 32 1h 50' 17''
63 84  Martin, Daniel 32 1h 50' 17''
12  Kometa Cycling Team 5h 30' 51'' 121 24
6 233  Gazzoli, Michele 19 1h 50' 17''
22 234  Oldani, Stefano 21 1h 50' 17''
93 235  Camacho, Juan 23 1h 50' 17''
13  CCC Team 5h 30' 51'' 121 5
18 24  Van Avermaet, Greg 33 1h 50' 17''
35 26  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. 27 1h 50' 17''
68 21  Antunes, Amaro 28 1h 50' 17''
14  Gazprom-RusVelo 5h 30' 51'' 121 21
38 172  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22 1h 50' 17''
39 173  Shilov, Sergey 31 1h 50' 17''
44 175  Stash, Mamyr 25 1h 50' 17''
15  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5h 30' 51'' 141 19
32 194  Lastra, Jonathan 25 1h 50' 17''
40 193  Mora, Sebastian 30 1h 50' 17''
69 195  González, David 22 1h 50' 17''
16  Team Dimension Data 5h 30' 51'' 165 8
9 102  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 31 1h 50' 17''
59 105  Kreuziger, Roman 32 1h 50' 17''
97 104  King, Ben 29 1h 50' 17''
17  Equipo Euskadi 5h 30' 51'' 168 9
30 213  Higuita, Sergio 21 1h 50' 17''
60 217  Alonso, Mikel 22 1h 50' 17''
78 211  Soto, Antonio 24 1h 50' 17''
18  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 5h 30' 51'' 171 10
10 156  Lonardi, Giovanni 22 1h 50' 17''
77 153  Bou, Joan 22 1h 50' 17''
84 152  Bagioli, Nicola 23 1h 50' 17''
19  Team Sky 5h 30' 51'' 176 2
17 16  Swift, Ben 31 1h 50' 17''
64 14  Rosa, Diego 29 1h 50' 17''
95 13  Puccio, Salvatore 29 1h 50' 17''
20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5h 30' 51'' 177 11
41 142  Deltombe, Kevin 24 1h 50' 17''
61 144  Sprengers, Thomas 29 1h 50' 17''
75 141  De Vylder, Lindsay 23 1h 50' 17''
21  Burgos-BH 5h 30' 51'' 198 16
54 226  Sureda, Jaume 22 1h 50' 17''
55 227  Madrazo, Ángel 30 1h 50' 17''
89 223  Rubio, Diego 27 1h 50' 17''
22  Direct Energie 5h 30' 51'' 215 18
14 124  Ligthart, Pim 30 1h 50' 17''
100 127  Terpstra, Niki 34 1h 50' 17''
101 125  Petit, Adrien 28 1h 50' 17''
23  Rally UHC Cycling 5h 30' 51'' 217 23
50 204  Joyce, Colin 24 1h 50' 17''
62 201  Carpenter, Robin 26 1h 50' 17''
105 207  Tuft, Svein 41 1h 50' 17''
24  Team Katusha-Alpecin 5h 30' 51'' 299 12
42 93  Cras, Steff 22 1h 50' 17''
126 96  Schmidt, Mads 24 1h 50' 17''
131 92  Hollenstein, Reto 33 1h 50' 17''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Izagirre, Ion 30  Astana Pro Team 16h 08' 44'' -
2 1  Valverde, Alejandro 38  Movistar Team 16h 08' 51'' + 00' 07'' -
3 42  Bilbao, Pello 28  Astana Pro Team 16h 08' 51'' + 00' 07'' -
4 84  Martin, Daniel 32  UAE Team Emirates 16h 09' 00'' + 00' 16'' -
5 56  Teuns, Dylan 26  Bahrain-Merida 16h 09' 02'' + 00' 18'' -
6 114  Herrada, Jesús 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits 16h 09' 13'' + 00' 29'' -
7 35  Haig, Jack 25  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 09' 17'' + 00' 33'' -
8 32  Yates, Adam 26  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 09' 18'' + 00' 34'' -
9 102  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 31  Team Dimension Data 16h 09' 30'' + 00' 46'' -
10 81  Costa, Rui 32  UAE Team Emirates 16h 09' 32'' + 00' 48'' -
11 14  Rosa, Diego 29  Team Sky 16h 09' 41'' + 00' 57'' -
12 4  Oliveira, Nelson 29  Movistar Team 16h 09' 43'' + 00' 59'' -
13 213  Higuita, Sergio 21  Equipo Euskadi 16h 09' 50'' + 01' 06'' -
14 135  Hermans, Ben 32  Israel Cycling Academy 16h 09' 58'' + 01' 14'' -
15 11  De La Cruz, David 29  Team Sky 16h 09' 59'' + 01' 15'' -
16 172  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 16h 10' 01'' + 01' 17'' -
17 41  Sánchez, Luis León 35  Astana Pro Team 16h 10' 02'' + 01' 18'' -
18 22  De Marchi, Alessandro 32  CCC Team 16h 10' 11'' + 01' 27'' -
19 93  Cras, Steff 22  Team Katusha-Alpecin 16h 10' 29'' + 01' 45'' -
20 13  Puccio, Salvatore 29  Team Sky 16h 10' 30'' + 01' 46'' -
21 24  Van Avermaet, Greg 33  CCC Team 16h 10' 34'' + 01' 50'' -
22 16  Swift, Ben 31  Team Sky 16h 10' 35'' + 01' 51'' -
23 194  Lastra, Jonathan 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16h 10' 42'' + 01' 58'' -
24 105  Kreuziger, Roman 32  Team Dimension Data 16h 10' 46'' + 02' 02'' -
25 71  Bouchard, Geoffrey 26  Ag2r La Mondiale 16h 10' 54'' + 02' 10'' -
26 116  Maté, Luis Angel 34  Cofidis, solutions crédits 16h 10' 54'' + 02' 10'' -
27 151  Canola, Marco 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 11' 01'' + 02' 17'' -
28 21  Antunes, Amaro 28  CCC Team 16h 11' 03'' + 02' 19'' -
29 231  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 11' 10'' + 02' 26'' -
30 161  Bravo, Garikoitz 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 11' 14'' + 02' 30'' -
31 61  Bouwman, Koen 25  Team Jumbo-Visma 16h 11' 19'' + 02' 35'' -
32 144  Sprengers, Thomas 29  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 11' 21'' + 02' 37'' -
33 183  Pinto, Edgar 33  W52-FC Porto 16h 11' 32'' + 02' 48'' -
34 55  Pernsteiner, Hermann 28  Bahrain-Merida 16h 11' 38'' + 02' 54'' -
35 91  Gonçalves, José 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin 16h 11' 47'' + 03' 03'' -
36 54  Mohorič, Matej 24  Bahrain-Merida 16h 11' 50'' + 03' 06'' -
37 142  Deltombe, Kevin 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 12' 00'' + 03' 16'' -
38 152  Bagioli, Nicola 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 12' 07'' + 03' 23'' -
39 191  Serrano, Gonzalo 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16h 12' 26'' + 03' 42'' -
40 27  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 27  CCC Team 16h 12' 29'' + 03' 45'' -
41 52  Cortina, Iván 23  Bahrain-Merida 16h 12' 40'' + 03' 56'' -
42 167  Samitier, Sergio 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 12' 45'' + 04' 01'' + 1
43 73  Dillier, Silvan 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 16h 12' 52'' + 04' 08'' + 1
44 17  Thomas, Geraint 32  Team Sky 16h 13' 11'' + 04' 27'' + 1
45 224  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH 16h 13' 12'' + 04' 28'' + 1
46 34  Nieve, Mikel 34  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 13' 35'' + 04' 51'' + 1
47 127  Terpstra, Niki 34  Direct Energie 16h 13' 47'' + 05' 03'' + 1
48 115  Herrada, José 33  Cofidis, solutions crédits 16h 13' 47'' + 05' 03'' + 1
49 3  Fernández, Rubén 27  Movistar Team 16h 14' 31'' + 05' 47'' + 1
50 204  Joyce, Colin 24  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 14' 42'' + 05' 58'' + 1
51 45  Fraile, Omar 28  Astana Pro Team 16h 14' 45'' + 06' 01'' + 1
52 51  Colbrelli, Sonny 28  Bahrain-Merida 16h 14' 46'' + 06' 02'' + 1
53 25  Van Hoecke, Gijs 27  CCC Team 16h 14' 49'' + 06' 05'' + 1
54 64  Teunissen, Mike 26  Team Jumbo-Visma 16h 15' 15'' + 06' 31'' + 1
55 31  Trentin, Matteo 29  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 15' 22'' + 06' 38'' + 1
56 5  Roelandts, Jürgen 33  Movistar Team 16h 15' 32'' + 06' 48'' + 1
57 6  Valls, Rafael 31  Movistar Team 16h 15' 45'' + 07' 01'' + 1
58 201  Carpenter, Robin 26  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 15' 55'' + 07' 11'' + 1
59 7  Verona, Carlos 26  Movistar Team 16h 16' 03'' + 07' 19'' + 1
60 173  Shilov, Sergey 31  Gazprom-RusVelo 16h 16' 03'' + 07' 19'' + 1
61 211  Soto, Antonio 24  Equipo Euskadi 16h 16' 28'' + 07' 44'' + 1
62 94  Smit, Willie 26  Team Katusha-Alpecin 16h 16' 31'' + 07' 47'' + 1
63 76  Naesen, Oliver 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 16h 16' 38'' + 07' 54'' + 1
64 77  Vandenbergh, Stijn 34  Ag2r La Mondiale 16h 17' 02'' + 08' 18'' + 1
65 227  Madrazo, Ángel 30  Burgos-BH 16h 17' 07'' + 08' 23'' + 1
66 214  Martín, Gotzon 22  Equipo Euskadi 16h 17' 09'' + 08' 25'' + 1
67 72  Chevrier, Clément 26  Ag2r La Mondiale 16h 17' 27'' + 08' 43'' + 1
68 33  Chaves, Esteban 29  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 17' 31'' + 08' 47'' + 1
69 15  Stannard, Ian 31  Team Sky 16h 17' 51'' + 09' 07'' + 1
70 36  Juul-Jensen, Christopher 29  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 17' 54'' + 09' 10'' + 1
71 205  Oronte, Emerson 29  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 17' 56'' + 09' 12'' + 1
72 234  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 17' 57'' + 09' 13'' + 1
73 182  Rodrigues, João 24  W52-FC Porto 16h 18' 08'' + 09' 24'' + 1
74 147  Van Hecke, Preben 36  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 18' 39'' + 09' 55'' + 1
75 131  Andemeskel, Awet 27  Israel Cycling Academy 16h 18' 44'' + 10' 00'' + 1
76 65  Martin, Tony 33  Team Jumbo-Visma 16h 18' 53'' + 10' 09'' + 1
77 232  Ries, Michel 20  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 19' 03'' + 10' 19'' + 1
78 57  Tratnik, Jan 28  Bahrain-Merida 16h 19' 10'' + 10' 26'' + 1
79 2  Carretero, Héctor 23  Movistar Team 16h 19' 21'' + 10' 37'' + 1
80 66  Roosen, Timo 26  Team Jumbo-Visma 16h 19' 29'' + 10' 45'' + 1
81 187  Caldeira, Samuel 33  W52-FC Porto 16h 19' 30'' + 10' 46'' + 1
82 104  King, Ben 29  Team Dimension Data 16h 19' 38'' + 10' 54'' + 1
83 171  Arslanov, Ildar 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 16h 19' 50'' + 11' 06'' + 1
84 103  Gasparotto, Enrico 36  Team Dimension Data 16h 20' 44'' + 12' 00'' + 1
85 215  Azurmendi, Ibai 22  Equipo Euskadi 16h 21' 15'' + 12' 31'' + 1
86 136  Plaza, Rubén 38  Israel Cycling Academy 16h 21' 18'' + 12' 34'' + 1
87 221  Fernandes xxx, José 23  Burgos-BH 16h 21' 57'' + 13' 13'' + 1
88 222  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH 16h 22' 05'' + 13' 21'' + 1
89 124  Ligthart, Pim 30  Direct Energie 16h 22' 23'' + 13' 39'' + 1
90 112  Claeys, Dimitri 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits 16h 22' 36'' + 13' 52'' + 1
91 166  Sáez, Héctor 25  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 23' 33'' + 14' 49'' + 1
92 133  Enger, Sondre 25  Israel Cycling Academy 16h 23' 46'' + 15' 02'' + 1
93 162  Barthe, Cyril 22  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 24' 15'' + 15' 31'' + 1
94 192  Molina, Antonio 28  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16h 24' 52'' + 16' 08'' + 1
95 181  Alarcón, Raúl 32  W52-FC Porto 16h 25' 06'' + 16' 22'' + 1
96 153  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 25' 36'' + 16' 52'' + 1
97 85  Mori, Manuele 38  UAE Team Emirates 16h 25' 40'' + 16' 56'' + 1
98 46  Cort, Magnus 26  Astana Pro Team 16h 25' 45'' + 17' 01'' + 1
99 92  Hollenstein, Reto 33  Team Katusha-Alpecin 16h 26' 18'' + 17' 34'' + 1
100 82  Kristoff, Alexander 31  UAE Team Emirates 16h 27' 13'' + 18' 29'' + 1
101 83  Marcato, Marco 34  UAE Team Emirates 16h 27' 25'' + 18' 41'' + 1
102 195  González, David 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16h 27' 34'' + 18' 50'' + 1
103 37  Mezgec, Luka 30  Mitchelton-Scott 16h 27' 51'' + 19' 07'' + 1
104 43  Houle, Hugo 28  Astana Pro Team 16h 28' 17'' + 19' 33'' + 1
105 96  Schmidt, Mads 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin 16h 28' 18'' + 19' 34'' + 1
106 62  Emden, Jos van 33  Team Jumbo-Visma 16h 28' 18'' + 19' 34'' + 1
107 134  Cimolai, Davide 29  Israel Cycling Academy 16h 28' 37'' + 19' 53'' + 1
108 97  Zabel, Rick 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 16h 29' 05'' + 20' 21'' + 1
109 122  Gaudin, Damien 32  Direct Energie 16h 29' 10'' + 20' 26'' + 1
110 26  Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume 27  CCC Team 16h 30' 11'' + 21' 27'' + 1
111 196  Aberasturi, Jon 29  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16h 30' 45'' + 22' 01'' + 1
112 145  Van Poucke, Aaron 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 30' 51'' + 22' 07'' + 1
113 121  Boudat, Thomas 24  Direct Energie 16h 30' 58'' + 22' 14'' + 1
114 63  Groenewegen, Dylan 25  Team Jumbo-Visma 16h 31' 14'' + 22' 30'' + 1
115 123  Grellier, Fabien 24  Direct Energie 16h 31' 50'' + 23' 06'' + 1
116 111  Bouhanni, Nacer 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits 16h 32' 02'' + 23' 18'' + 1
117 165  Iturria, Mikel 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 33' 49'' + 25' 05'' + 1
118 12  Lawless, Chris 23  Team Sky 16h 34' 24'' + 25' 40'' + 1
119 223  Rubio, Diego 27  Burgos-BH 16h 34' 34'' + 25' 50'' + 1
120 164  Barceló, Fernando 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 34' 44'' + 26' 00'' + 1
121 117  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits 16h 34' 56'' + 26' 12'' + 1
122 125  Petit, Adrien 28  Direct Energie 16h 35' 00'' + 26' 16'' + 1
123 176  Kulikov, Vladislav 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 16h 35' 38'' + 26' 54'' + 1
124 137  Winden, Dennis van 31  Israel Cycling Academy 16h 35' 47'' + 27' 03'' + 1
125 163  Sanz, Enrique 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 36' 06'' + 27' 22'' + 1
126 155  Lobato, Juan José 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 36' 42'' + 27' 58'' + 1
127 185  Carvalho, António 29  W52-FC Porto 16h 37' 52'' + 29' 08'' + 2
128 132  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy 16h 37' 58'' + 29' 14'' + 2
129 74  Duval, Julien 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 16h 38' 16'' + 29' 32'' + 2
130 143  Noppe, Christophe 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 38' 36'' + 29' 52'' + 2
131 157  Moser, Moreno 28  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 39' 46'' + 31' 02'' + 2
132 75  Gougeard, Alexis 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 16h 39' 51'' + 31' 07'' + 2
133 156  Lonardi, Giovanni 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 40' 49'' + 32' 05'' + 2
134 207  Tuft, Svein 41  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 41' 37'' + 32' 53'' + 2
154  Hatsuyama, Sho 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 42' 20'' + 33' 36'' + 3
136 193  Mora, Sebastian 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16h 45' 03'' + 36' 19'' + 3
137 236  Sevilla, Diego 22  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 45' 28'' + 36' 44'' + 3
138 206  Murphy, Kyle 27  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 47' 08'' + 38' 24'' + 3
139 235  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 48' 16'' + 39' 32'' + 3
140 233  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 49' 28'' + 40' 44'' + 3
141 101  Bak, Lars 39  Team Dimension Data 16h 49' 43'' + 40' 59'' + 3
142 141  De Vylder, Lindsay 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 50' 19'' + 41' 35'' + 3
143 107  Thomson, Jay 32  Team Dimension Data 16h 54' 52'' + 46' 08'' + 4
144 177  Evtuschenko, Alexander 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 16h 55' 27'' + 46' 43'' + 4
145 216  Goikoetxea, Peio 26  Equipo Euskadi 16h 56' 14'' + 47' 30'' + 1
146 217  Alonso, Mikel 22  Equipo Euskadi 16h 57' 18'' + 48' 34'' + 3
147 226  Sureda, Jaume 22  Burgos-BH 17h 00' 14'' + 51' 30'' + 3
148 237  Garcia, José 22  Kometa Cycling Team 17h 03' 26'' + 54' 42'' + 3
149 175  Stash, Mamyr 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 17h 07' 29'' + 58' 45'' + 4
150 174  Kurbatov, Alexey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 17h 07' 34'' + 58' 50'' + 4
151 225  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 17h 08' 30'' + 59' 46'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 223  Rubio, Diego 27  Burgos-BH 41 pts -
2 73  Dillier, Silvan 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 18 pts -23 pts -
3 147  Van Hecke, Preben 36  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 18 pts -23 pts -
4 182  Rodrigues, João 24  W52-FC Porto 12 pts -29 pts -
5 32  Yates, Adam 26  Mitchelton-Scott 6 pts -35 pts -
6 165  Iturria, Mikel 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 6 pts -35 pts -
7 1  Valverde, Alejandro 38  Movistar Team 4 pts -37 pts -
8 153  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 4 pts -37 pts -
9 4  Oliveira, Nelson 29  Movistar Team 3 pts -38 pts -
10 41  Sánchez, Luis León 35  Astana Pro Team 3 pts -38 pts -
11 42  Bilbao, Pello 28  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -39 pts -
12 13  Puccio, Salvatore 29  Team Sky 2 pts -39 pts -
13 45  Fraile, Omar 28  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -39 pts -
14 131  Andemeskel, Awet 27  Israel Cycling Academy 2 pts -39 pts -
15 162  Barthe, Cyril 22  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2 pts -39 pts -
16 181  Alarcón, Raúl 32  W52-FC Porto 2 pts -39 pts -
17 107  Thomson, Jay 32  Team Dimension Data 2 pts -39 pts -
18 44  Izagirre, Ion 30  Astana Pro Team 1 pts -40 pts -
19 22  De Marchi, Alessandro 32  CCC Team 1 pts -40 pts -
20 46  Cort, Magnus 26  Astana Pro Team 1 pts -40 pts -
21 164  Barceló, Fernando 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 1 pts -40 pts -
22 74  Duval, Julien 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -40 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Dillier, Silvan 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 3 pts -
2 147  Van Hecke, Preben 36  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 pts 0 pts -
3 145  Van Poucke, Aaron 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 pts 0 pts
4 223  Rubio, Diego 27  Burgos-BH 3 pts 0 pts - 1
5 236  Sevilla, Diego 22  Kometa Cycling Team 3 pts 0 pts - 1
6 214  Martín, Gotzon 22  Equipo Euskadi 2 pts -1 pts
7 153  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 2 pts -1 pts - 2
8 164  Barceló, Fernando 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2 pts -1 pts - 2
9 182  Rodrigues, João 24  W52-FC Porto 1 pts -2 pts - 2
10 75  Gougeard, Alexis 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -2 pts
11 197  Moreira, Mauricio 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1 pts -2 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 213  Higuita, Sergio 21  Equipo Euskadi 16h 09' 50'' -
2 172  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 16h 10' 01'' + 00' 11'' -
3 93  Cras, Steff 22  Team Katusha-Alpecin 16h 10' 29'' + 00' 39'' -
4 231  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 11' 10'' + 01' 20'' -
5 54  Mohorič, Matej 24  Bahrain-Merida 16h 11' 50'' + 02' 00'' -
6 142  Deltombe, Kevin 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 12' 00'' + 02' 10'' -
7 152  Bagioli, Nicola 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 12' 07'' + 02' 17'' -
8 191  Serrano, Gonzalo 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16h 12' 26'' + 02' 36'' -
9 52  Cortina, Iván 23  Bahrain-Merida 16h 12' 40'' + 02' 50'' -
10 167  Samitier, Sergio 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 12' 45'' + 02' 55'' + 1
11 204  Joyce, Colin 24  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 14' 42'' + 04' 52'' + 1
12 211  Soto, Antonio 24  Equipo Euskadi 16h 16' 28'' + 06' 38'' + 1
13 214  Martín, Gotzon 22  Equipo Euskadi 16h 17' 09'' + 07' 19'' + 1
14 234  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 17' 57'' + 08' 07'' + 1
15 182  Rodrigues, João 24  W52-FC Porto 16h 18' 08'' + 08' 18'' + 1
16 232  Ries, Michel 20  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 19' 03'' + 09' 13'' + 1
17 2  Carretero, Héctor 23  Movistar Team 16h 19' 21'' + 09' 31'' + 1
18 171  Arslanov, Ildar 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 16h 19' 50'' + 10' 00'' + 1
19 215  Azurmendi, Ibai 22  Equipo Euskadi 16h 21' 15'' + 11' 25'' + 1
20 221  Fernandes xxx, José 23  Burgos-BH 16h 21' 57'' + 12' 07'' + 1
21 162  Barthe, Cyril 22  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 24' 15'' + 14' 25'' + 1
22 153  Bou, Joan 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 25' 36'' + 15' 46'' + 1
23 195  González, David 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16h 27' 34'' + 17' 44'' + 1
24 96  Schmidt, Mads 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin 16h 28' 18'' + 18' 28'' + 1
25 145  Van Poucke, Aaron 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 30' 51'' + 21' 01'' + 1
26 121  Boudat, Thomas 24  Direct Energie 16h 30' 58'' + 21' 08'' + 1
27 123  Grellier, Fabien 24  Direct Energie 16h 31' 50'' + 22' 00'' + 1
28 12  Lawless, Chris 23  Team Sky 16h 34' 24'' + 24' 34'' + 1
29 164  Barceló, Fernando 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 16h 34' 44'' + 24' 54'' + 1
30 176  Kulikov, Vladislav 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 16h 35' 38'' + 25' 48'' + 1
31 132  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy 16h 37' 58'' + 28' 08'' + 2
32 143  Noppe, Christophe 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 38' 36'' + 28' 46'' + 2
33 156  Lonardi, Giovanni 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 16h 40' 49'' + 30' 59'' + 2
34 236  Sevilla, Diego 22  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 45' 28'' + 35' 38'' + 3
35 235  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 48' 16'' + 38' 26'' + 3
36 233  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Kometa Cycling Team 16h 49' 28'' + 39' 38'' + 3
37 141  De Vylder, Lindsay 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 16h 50' 19'' + 40' 29'' + 3
38 217  Alonso, Mikel 22  Equipo Euskadi 16h 57' 18'' + 47' 28'' + 3
39 226  Sureda, Jaume 22  Burgos-BH 17h 00' 14'' + 50' 24'' + 3
40 237  Garcia, José 22  Kometa Cycling Team 17h 03' 26'' + 53' 36'' + 3
41 174  Kurbatov, Alexey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 17h 07' 34'' + 57' 44'' + 4
42 225  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 17h 08' 30'' + 58' 40'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Astana Pro Team 48h 27' 22'' -
2  Team Sky 48h 29' 47'' + 02' 25'' -
3  Mitchelton-Scott 48h 30' 55'' + 03' 33'' -
4  Bahrain-Merida 48h 31' 13'' + 03' 51'' -
5  CCC Team 48h 31' 14'' + 03' 52'' -
6  Movistar Team 48h 32' 47'' + 05' 25'' -
7  Cofidis, solutions crédits 48h 33' 50'' + 06' 28'' -
8  Team Dimension Data 48h 34' 54'' + 07' 32'' -
9  Equipo Euskadi 48h 34' 56'' + 07' 34'' -
10  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 48h 35' 40'' + 08' 18'' -
11  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 48h 37' 44'' + 10' 22'' -
12  Team Katusha-Alpecin 48h 37' 59'' + 10' 37'' -
13  Ag2r La Mondiale 48h 38' 46'' + 11' 24'' -
14  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 48h 39' 17'' + 11' 55'' -
15  W52-FC Porto 48h 39' 32'' + 12' 10'' -
16  Burgos-BH 48h 41' 52'' + 14' 30'' -
17  Team Jumbo-Visma 48h 42' 43'' + 15' 21'' -
18  Direct Energie 48h 43' 12'' + 15' 50'' -
19  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 48h 43' 39'' + 16' 17'' -
20  UAE Team Emirates 48h 44' 02'' + 16' 40'' -
21  Gazprom-RusVelo 48h 45' 10'' + 17' 48'' -
22  Israel Cycling Academy 48h 46' 01'' + 18' 39'' -
23  Rally UHC Cycling 48h 47' 37'' + 20' 15'' -
24  Kometa Cycling Team 48h 47' 43'' + 20' 21'' -


© Wijnreder Media