Portimão - Lagos (195.6 km)

Route

 19 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Portimão
 Finish  Lagos
 Distance  195.6 km  (121.5 mi)
 Speed  39.700 km/h  (24.668 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Jakobsen, Fabio (DQT) 4h 55' 37''
 Jakobsen, Fabio (DQT) 25 points
 López, Diego (FOR) 6 points
 Calle, Juan F.. (CJR) 4h 55' 37''
 Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 46' 51''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 45  Jakobsen, Fabio 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 37'' 1 1 - -
2 31  Viviani, Elia 31  Cofidis + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 22  Trentin, Matteo 30  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 114  Kristoff, Alexander 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 135  Aberasturi, Jon 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
6 92  Bol, Cees 24  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 73  Kluge, Roger 34  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 7 8 - -
8 62  Cimolai, Davide 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 8 9 - -
9 161  Hoelgaard, Daniel 26  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 9 13 - -
10 107  Theuns, Edward 28  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 10 15 - -
11 146  Poppel, Boy van van 32  Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 11  Drücker, Jempy 33  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 14  Laas, Martin 26  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 192  Mendonça, Luís 34  Efapel + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 147  Poppel, Danny van van 26  Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 84  Swift, Ben 32  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 153  Irizar, Julen 24  Fundación-Orbea + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 66  Schmidt, Mads 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 76  Frison, Frederik 27  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 21  Van Avermaet, Greg 34  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 91  Arndt, Nikias 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 247  Caldeira, Samuel 34  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 5  Martinelli, Davide 26  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 136  Malucelli, Matteo 26  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 241  Antunes, Amaro 29  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 137  Calle, Juan Fernando 20  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 26 - - 1
27 67  Boivin, Guillaume 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 223  Freitas, Daniel 28  Miranda-Mortágua + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 53  Guglielmi, Simon 22  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 29 - - 2
30 167  Leknessund, Andreas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 3
31 162  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 126  Sbaragli, Kristian 29  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 13  Kämna, Lennard 23  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 124  Modolo, Sacha 32  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 116  Oliveira, Ivo 23  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 95  Pedersen, Casper 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 187  Hernández, Oscar 27  Aviludo-Louletano + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 101  Kort, Koen de de 37  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 166  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - 4
40 105  Nibali, Vincenzo 35  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 102  Mollema, Bauke 33  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 47  Sénéchal, Florian 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 61  Biermans, Jenthe 24  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 41  Evenepoel, Remco 20  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 44 - - 5
45 54  Küng, Stefan 26  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 2  Sánchez, Luis León 36  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 117  Polanc, Jan 27  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 82  Kwiatkowski, Michał 29  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 194  Antunes, Tiago 22  Efapel + 00' 00'' 49 - - 6
50 155  Martín, Gotzon 24  Fundación-Orbea + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 27  Bevin, Patrick 29  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 246  Rodrigues, João 25  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 243  Mestre, Daniel 33  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 164  Resell, Erik 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 56  Ludvigsson, Tobias 28  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 245  Pinto, Edgar 34  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 112  Costa, Rui 33  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
58 121  Poel, Mathieu van der.. 25  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 131  Sáez, Héctor 26  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 171  Figueiredo, Frederico 28  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
61 163  Skaarseth, Anders 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 12  Großschartner, Felix 26  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 174  Martingil, César 25  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 51  Brunel, Alexys 21  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 64 - - 7
65 63  Hollenstein, Reto 34  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
66 23  Geschke, Simon 33  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
67 64  Martin, Dan 33  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 172  Grigorev, Aleksandr 27  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
69 152  Angulo, Antonio 28  Fundación-Orbea + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
70 242  Mestre, Ricardo 36  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
71 97  Van Wilder, Ilan 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 71 - - 8
72 75  Van Moer, Brent 22  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 72 - - 9
73 111  Bjerg, Mikkel 21  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 73 - - 10
74 106  Stuyven, Jasper 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 81  Dennis, Rohan 29  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
76 77  Wellens, Tim 28  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
77 74  Maes, Nikolas 33  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
78 85  Thomas, Geraint 33  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
79 1  López, Miguel Ángel 26  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
80 7  Tejada, Harold 22  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - 11
81 72  Gilbert, Philippe 37  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
82 202  Gomes, Luís 25  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
83 175  Marque, Alejandro 38  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
84 113  Dombrowski, Joe 28  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
85 235  Fernandes, Luís 32  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
86 55  Le Gac, Olivier 26  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
87 25  Van Hoecke, Gijs 28  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
88 154  Bravo, Garikoitz 30  Fundación-Orbea + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
89 34  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
90 4  Contreras, Rodrigo 25  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
91 193  Machado, Tiago 34  Efapel + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
92 144  Meurisse, Xandro 28  Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
93 16  Schachmann, Maximilian 26  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
94 145  Petilli, Simone 26  Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
95 181  De Mateos, Vicente 31  Aviludo-Louletano + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
96 35  Mathis, Marco 25  Cofidis + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
97 206  Costa, Fábio 20  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO + 00' 17'' 102 - - 15
98 226  Sánchez, Ángel 26  Miranda-Mortágua + 00' 22'' 103 - - -
99 94  Eekhoff, Nils 22  Team Sunweb + 00' 22'' 104 - - 16
100 236  Nunes, Hugo 23  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 00' 22'' 105 - - -
101 232  Benta, João 33  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 00' 22'' 106 - - -
102 231  Gallego, Alberto 29  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 00' 22'' 107 - - -
103 65  Politt, Nils 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 22'' 108 - - -
104 222  Gonçalves, Gaspar 24  Miranda-Mortágua + 00' 22'' 109 - - -
105 157  Ballarin, Iker 22  Fundación-Orbea + 00' 22'' 110 - - 17
106 127  Vergaerde, Otto 25  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 22'' 111 - - -
107 43  Declercq, Tim 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 22'' 112 10 - -
108 204  Lourenço, Rafael 22  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO + 00' 22'' 113 - - 18
109 24  Schär, Michael 33  CCC Team + 00' 22'' 114 - - -
110 123  Leysen, Senne 23  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 22'' 115 - - -
111 133  Bagües, Aritz 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 22'' 116 - - -
112 197  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel + 00' 22'' 117 - - -
113 42  Keisse, Iljo 37  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 22'' 118 14 - -
114 104  Nibali, Antonio 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 22'' 119 - - -
115 244  Magalhães, Jorge 23  W52-FC Porto + 00' 22'' 120 - - 19
116 203  Fernandes, Venceslau 24  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO + 00' 22'' 121 - - -
117 71  Dibben, Jonathan 26  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 22'' 122 - - -
118 224  Silva, Joaquim 27  Miranda-Mortágua + 00' 22'' 123 - - -
119 33  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis + 00' 22'' 124 - - -
120 103  Mullen, Ryan 25  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 22'' 125 - - -
121 142  Devriendt, Tom 28  Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00' 30'' 126 - - -
122 32  Consonni, Simone 25  Cofidis + 00' 37'' 127 - - -
123 52  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 97 - - 12
124 26  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 24  CCC Team + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
125 44  Almeida, João 21  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 99 - - 13
126 17  Schillinger, Andreas 36  Bora-Hansgrohe + 01' 14'' 128 - - -
127 201  Casimiro, Henrique 33  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
128 96  Sütterlin, Jasha 27  Team Sunweb + 01' 26'' 129 - - -
129 122  De Bondt, Dries 28  Alpecin-Fenix + 01' 26'' 130 - - -
130 15  Pöstlberger, Lukas 28  Bora-Hansgrohe + 01' 39'' 131 - - -
131 83  Rowe, Luke 29  Team Ineos + 01' 43'' 132 - - -
132 93  Denz, Nico 26  Team Sunweb + 02' 30'' 133 - - -
133 216  Silva, Bruno 31  LA Alumínios-LA Sport + 04' 46'' 134 - - -
134 217  Salgueiro, Carlos 20  LA Alumínios-LA Sport + 04' 46'' 135 - - 20
135 214  Ribeiro, David 24  LA Alumínios-LA Sport + 04' 46'' 136 - - -
136 165  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 04' 46'' 137 - - -
137 143  Kreder, Wesley 29  Circus-Wanty Gobert + 04' 46'' 138 - - -
138 221  Sancho, Hugo 38  Miranda-Mortágua + 04' 46'' 139 - - -
139 87  Wurf, Cameron 36  Team Ineos + 04' 46'' 140 - - -
140 211  Duarte, Emanuel 23  LA Alumínios-LA Sport + 04' 46'' 141 - - 21
141 234  Silva, Afonso 19  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 04' 46'' 142 - - 22
142 207  Lopes, Pedro José 21  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO + 04' 46'' 143 - - 23
143 3  Bizhigitov, Zhandos 28  Astana Pro Team + 04' 46'' 144 - - -
144 184  Meireles, Nuno 28  Aviludo-Louletano + 04' 46'' 145 - - -
145 191  Paulinho, Sérgio 39  Efapel + 04' 46'' 146 - - -
146 134  Lazkano, Oier 20  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04' 46'' 147 - - 24
147 57  Stewart, Jake 20  Groupama-FDJ + 04' 46'' 148 - - 25
148 115  Bohli, Tom 26  UAE Team Emirates + 04' 46'' 149 - - -
149 177  Pereira, Válter 29  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. + 04' 46'' 150 - - -
150 36  Sabatini, Fabio 35  Cofidis + 04' 46'' 151 - - -
151 227  Linarez, Leangel 22  Miranda-Mortágua + 04' 46'' 152 - - 26
152 186  Evangelista, André 24  Aviludo-Louletano + 04' 46'' 153 - - -
153 237  Rodrigues, David 28  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 04' 46'' 154 - - -
154 205  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 20  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO + 04' 46'' 155 - - 27
155 215  Scheulen, Marvin 22  LA Alumínios-LA Sport + 04' 46'' 156 - - 28
156 182  Matias, João 28  Aviludo-Louletano + 04' 46'' 157 - - -
157 185  Del Pino, Jesús 29  Aviludo-Louletano + 04' 46'' 158 - - -
158 6  Natarov, Yuriy 23  Astana Pro Team + 04' 46'' 159 - - -
159 213  Ramalho, André 23  LA Alumínios-LA Sport + 04' 46'' 160 - - -
160 132  González, David 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04' 46'' 167 - - -
161 225  Barbosa, João 22  Miranda-Mortágua + 04' 46'' 161 - - 29
162 233  Carvalho, Gonçalo 22  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 04' 46'' 162 - - 30
163 212  Leaça, Gonçalo 22  LA Alumínios-LA Sport + 04' 46'' 163 - - 31
164 151  Aristi, Mikel 26  Fundación-Orbea + 04' 46'' 164 - - -
165 183  De La Fuente, David 38  Aviludo-Louletano + 04' 46'' 165 - - -
166 46  Lampaert, Yves 28  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04' 46'' 168 - - -
167 141  De Gendt, Aimé 25  Circus-Wanty Gobert + 04' 46'' 166 - - -
168 196  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel + 00' 00'' 101 - - 14
169 176  Livramento, David 36  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. + 12' 12'' 169 - - -
170 173  Trueba, Álvaro 27  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. + 12' 12'' 170 11 2 -
171 156  López, Diego 22  Fundación-Orbea + 12' 27'' 171 12 1 32
172 195  Paulinho, Pedro 29  Efapel + 17' 23'' 172 7 3 -
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
74.1   Loule 1 195  Paulinho, Pedro  Efapel 3 pts -
2 156  López, Diego  Fundación-Orbea 2 pts -
3 173  Trueba, Álvaro  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 1 pts -
114.1   SB Messines 1 195  Paulinho, Pedro  Efapel 3 pts -
2 173  Trueba, Álvaro  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 2 pts -
3 156  López, Diego  Fundación-Orbea 1 pts -
163.9   Odiaxere 1 43  Declercq, Tim  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3 pts -
2 42  Keisse, Iljo  Deceuninck-Quick Step 2 pts -
3 46  Lampaert, Yves  Deceuninck-Quick Step 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
62.7   Picota (3C) 1 156  López, Diego  Fundación-Orbea 4 pts -
2 173  Trueba, Álvaro  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 3 pts -
3 195  Paulinho, Pedro  Efapel 2 pts -
78.2   Santa Luzia (4C) 1 173  Trueba, Álvaro  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 3 pts -
2 156  López, Diego  Fundación-Orbea 2 pts -
3 195  Paulinho, Pedro  Efapel 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 46' 51'' 53 1
8 62  Cimolai, Davide 30 4h 55' 37''
18 66  Schmidt, Mads 25 4h 55' 37''
27 67  Boivin, Guillaume 30 4h 55' 37''
2  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14h 46' 51'' 55 2
5 135  Aberasturi, Jon 30 4h 55' 37''
24 136  Malucelli, Matteo 26 4h 55' 37''
26 137  Calle, Juan Fernando 20 4h 55' 37''
3  Bora-Hansgrohe 14h 46' 51'' 58 3
12 11  Drücker, Jempy 33 4h 55' 37''
13 14  Laas, Martin 26 4h 55' 37''
33 13  Kämna, Lennard 23 4h 55' 37''
4  Team Sunweb 14h 46' 51'' 63 4
6 92  Bol, Cees 24 4h 55' 37''
21 91  Arndt, Nikias 28 4h 55' 37''
36 95  Pedersen, Casper 23 4h 55' 37''
5  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 14h 46' 51'' 70 5
9 161  Hoelgaard, Daniel 26 4h 55' 37''
30 167  Leknessund, Andreas 20 4h 55' 37''
31 162  Hoelgaard, Markus 25 4h 55' 37''
6  CCC Team 14h 46' 51'' 74 6
3 22  Trentin, Matteo 30 4h 55' 37''
20 21  Van Avermaet, Greg 34 4h 55' 37''
51 27  Bevin, Patrick 29 4h 55' 37''
7  UAE Team Emirates 14h 46' 51'' 86 7
4 114  Kristoff, Alexander 32 4h 55' 37''
35 116  Oliveira, Ivo 23 4h 55' 37''
47 117  Polanc, Jan 27 4h 55' 37''
8  Deceuninck-Quick Step 14h 46' 51'' 87 8
1 45  Jakobsen, Fabio 23 4h 55' 37''
42 47  Sénéchal, Florian 26 4h 55' 37''
44 41  Evenepoel, Remco 20 4h 55' 37''
9  Trek-Segafredo 14h 46' 51'' 88 9
10 107  Theuns, Edward 28 4h 55' 37''
38 101  Kort, Koen de 37 4h 55' 37''
40 105  Nibali, Vincenzo 35 4h 55' 37''
10  Lotto-Soudal 14h 46' 51'' 98 10
7 73  Kluge, Roger 34 4h 55' 37''
19 76  Frison, Frederik 27 4h 55' 37''
72 75  Van Moer, Brent 22 4h 55' 37''
11  W52-FC Porto 14h 46' 51'' 99 11
22 247  Caldeira, Samuel 34 4h 55' 37''
25 241  Antunes, Amaro 29 4h 55' 37''
52 246  Rodrigues, João 25 4h 55' 37''
12  Circus-Wanty Gobert 14h 46' 51'' 118 12
11 146  Poppel, Boy van 32 4h 55' 37''
15 147  Poppel, Danny van 26 4h 55' 37''
92 144  Meurisse, Xandro 28 4h 55' 37''
13  Alpecin-Fenix 14h 46' 51'' 124 13
32 126  Sbaragli, Kristian 29 4h 55' 37''
34 124  Modolo, Sacha 32 4h 55' 37''
58 121  Poel, Mathieu van der 25 4h 55' 37''
14  Groupama-FDJ 14h 46' 51'' 129 14
29 53  Guglielmi, Simon 22 4h 55' 37''
45 54  Küng, Stefan 26 4h 55' 37''
55 56  Ludvigsson, Tobias 28 4h 55' 37''
15  Fundación-Orbea 14h 46' 51'' 136 15
17 153  Irizar, Julen 24 4h 55' 37''
50 155  Martín, Gotzon 24 4h 55' 37''
69 152  Angulo, Antonio 28 4h 55' 37''
16  Team Ineos 14h 46' 51'' 139 16
16 84  Swift, Ben 32 4h 55' 37''
48 82  Kwiatkowski, Michał 29 4h 55' 37''
75 81  Dennis, Rohan 29 4h 55' 37''
17  Astana Pro Team 14h 46' 51'' 148 17
23 5  Martinelli, Davide 26 4h 55' 37''
46 2  Sánchez, Luis León 36 4h 55' 37''
79 1  López, Miguel Ángel 26 4h 55' 37''
18  Efapel 14h 46' 51'' 154 18
14 192  Mendonça, Luís 34 4h 55' 37''
49 194  Antunes, Tiago 22 4h 55' 37''
91 193  Machado, Tiago 34 4h 55' 37''
19  Cofidis 14h 46' 51'' 187 19
2 31  Viviani, Elia 31 4h 55' 37''
89 34  Maté, Luis Angel 35 4h 55' 37''
96 35  Mathis, Marco 25 4h 55' 37''
20  Atum General-Tavira-Maria No.. 14h 46' 51'' 191 20
60 171  Figueiredo, Frederico 28 4h 55' 37''
63 174  Martingil, César 25 4h 55' 37''
68 172  Grigorev, Aleksandr 27 4h 55' 37''
21  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 14h 47' 30'' 287 21
82 202  Gomes, Luís 25 4h 55' 37''
97 206  Costa, Fábio 20 4h 55' 54''
108 204  Lourenço, Rafael 22 4h 55' 59''
22  Miranda-Mortágua 14h 47' 35'' 230 22
28 223  Freitas, Daniel 28 4h 55' 37''
98 226  Sánchez, Ángel 26 4h 55' 59''
104 222  Gonçalves, Gaspar 24 4h 55' 59''
23  Rádio Popular-Boavista 14h 47' 35'' 286 23
85 235  Fernandes, Luís 32 4h 55' 37''
100 236  Nunes, Hugo 23 4h 55' 59''
101 232  Benta, João 33 4h 55' 59''
24  Aviludo-Louletano 14h 51' 37'' 276 24
37 187  Hernández, Oscar 27 4h 55' 37''
95 181  De Mateos, Vicente 31 4h 55' 37''
144 184  Meireles, Nuno 28 5h 00' 23''
25  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 15h 01' 09'' 402 25
133 216  Silva, Bruno 31 5h 00' 23''
134 217  Salgueiro, Carlos 20 5h 00' 23''
135 214  Ribeiro, David 24 5h 00' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 45  Jakobsen, Fabio 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 37''
2 31  Viviani, Elia 31  Cofidis 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
3 22  Trentin, Matteo 30  CCC Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
4 114  Kristoff, Alexander 32  UAE Team Emirates 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
5 135  Aberasturi, Jon 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
6 92  Bol, Cees 24  Team Sunweb 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
7 73  Kluge, Roger 34  Lotto-Soudal 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
8 62  Cimolai, Davide 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
9 161  Hoelgaard, Daniel 26  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
10 107  Theuns, Edward 28  Trek-Segafredo 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
11 146  Poppel, Boy van 32  Circus-Wanty Gobert 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
12 11  Drücker, Jempy 33  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
13 14  Laas, Martin 26  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
14 192  Mendonça, Luís 34  Efapel 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
15 147  Poppel, Danny van 26  Circus-Wanty Gobert 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
16 84  Swift, Ben 32  Team Ineos 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
17 153  Irizar, Julen 24  Fundación-Orbea 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
18 66  Schmidt, Mads 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
19 76  Frison, Frederik 27  Lotto-Soudal 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
20 21  Van Avermaet, Greg 34  CCC Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
21 91  Arndt, Nikias 28  Team Sunweb 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
22 247  Caldeira, Samuel 34  W52-FC Porto 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
23 5  Martinelli, Davide 26  Astana Pro Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
24 136  Malucelli, Matteo 26  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
25 241  Antunes, Amaro 29  W52-FC Porto 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
26 137  Calle, Juan Fernando 20  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
27 67  Boivin, Guillaume 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
28 223  Freitas, Daniel 28  Miranda-Mortágua 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
29 53  Guglielmi, Simon 22  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
30 167  Leknessund, Andreas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
31 162  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
32 126  Sbaragli, Kristian 29  Alpecin-Fenix 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
33 13  Kämna, Lennard 23  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
34 124  Modolo, Sacha 32  Alpecin-Fenix 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
35 116  Oliveira, Ivo 23  UAE Team Emirates 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
36 95  Pedersen, Casper 23  Team Sunweb 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
37 187  Hernández, Oscar 27  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
38 101  Kort, Koen de 37  Trek-Segafredo 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
39 166  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
40 105  Nibali, Vincenzo 35  Trek-Segafredo 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
41 102  Mollema, Bauke 33  Trek-Segafredo 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
42 47  Sénéchal, Florian 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
43 61  Biermans, Jenthe 24  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
44 41  Evenepoel, Remco 20  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
45 54  Küng, Stefan 26  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
46 2  Sánchez, Luis León 36  Astana Pro Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
47 117  Polanc, Jan 27  UAE Team Emirates 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
48 82  Kwiatkowski, Michał 29  Team Ineos 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
49 194  Antunes, Tiago 22  Efapel 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
50 155  Martín, Gotzon 24  Fundación-Orbea 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
51 27  Bevin, Patrick 29  CCC Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
52 246  Rodrigues, João 25  W52-FC Porto 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
53 243  Mestre, Daniel 33  W52-FC Porto 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
54 164  Resell, Erik 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
55 56  Ludvigsson, Tobias 28  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
56 245  Pinto, Edgar 34  W52-FC Porto 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
57 112  Costa, Rui 33  UAE Team Emirates 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
58 121  Poel, Mathieu van der 25  Alpecin-Fenix 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
59 131  Sáez, Héctor 26  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
60 171  Figueiredo, Frederico 28  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
61 163  Skaarseth, Anders 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
62 12  Großschartner, Felix 26  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
63 174  Martingil, César 25  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
64 51  Brunel, Alexys 21  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
65 63  Hollenstein, Reto 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
66 23  Geschke, Simon 33  CCC Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
67 64  Martin, Dan 33  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
68 172  Grigorev, Aleksandr 27  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
69 152  Angulo, Antonio 28  Fundación-Orbea 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
70 242  Mestre, Ricardo 36  W52-FC Porto 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
71 97  Van Wilder, Ilan 19  Team Sunweb 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
72 75  Van Moer, Brent 22  Lotto-Soudal 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
73 111  Bjerg, Mikkel 21  UAE Team Emirates 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
74 106  Stuyven, Jasper 27  Trek-Segafredo 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
75 81  Dennis, Rohan 29  Team Ineos 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
76 77  Wellens, Tim 28  Lotto-Soudal 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
77 74  Maes, Nikolas 33  Lotto-Soudal 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
78 85  Thomas, Geraint 33  Team Ineos 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
79 1  López, Miguel Ángel 26  Astana Pro Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
80 7  Tejada, Harold 22  Astana Pro Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
81 72  Gilbert, Philippe 37  Lotto-Soudal 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
82 202  Gomes, Luís 25  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
83 175  Marque, Alejandro 38  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
84 113  Dombrowski, Joe 28  UAE Team Emirates 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
85 235  Fernandes, Luís 32  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
86 55  Le Gac, Olivier 26  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
87 25  Van Hoecke, Gijs 28  CCC Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
88 154  Bravo, Garikoitz 30  Fundación-Orbea 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
89 34  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
90 4  Contreras, Rodrigo 25  Astana Pro Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
91 193  Machado, Tiago 34  Efapel 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
92 144  Meurisse, Xandro 28  Circus-Wanty Gobert 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
93 16  Schachmann, Maximilian 26  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
94 145  Petilli, Simone 26  Circus-Wanty Gobert 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
95 181  De Mateos, Vicente 31  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
96 35  Mathis, Marco 25  Cofidis 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
97 52  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
98 26  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 24  CCC Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
99 44  Almeida, João 21  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
100 201  Casimiro, Henrique 33  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
101 196  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
102 206  Costa, Fábio 20  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 4h 55' 54'' + 00' 17''
103 226  Sánchez, Ángel 26  Miranda-Mortágua 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
104 94  Eekhoff, Nils 22  Team Sunweb 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
105 236  Nunes, Hugo 23  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
106 232  Benta, João 33  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
107 231  Gallego, Alberto 29  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
108 65  Politt, Nils 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
109 222  Gonçalves, Gaspar 24  Miranda-Mortágua 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
110 157  Ballarin, Iker 22  Fundación-Orbea 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
111 127  Vergaerde, Otto 25  Alpecin-Fenix 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
112 43  Declercq, Tim 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
113 204  Lourenço, Rafael 22  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
114 24  Schär, Michael 33  CCC Team 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
115 123  Leysen, Senne 23  Alpecin-Fenix 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
116 133  Bagües, Aritz 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
117 197  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
118 42  Keisse, Iljo 37  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
119 104  Nibali, Antonio 27  Trek-Segafredo 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
120 244  Magalhães, Jorge 23  W52-FC Porto 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
121 203  Fernandes, Venceslau 24  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
122 71  Dibben, Jonathan 26  Lotto-Soudal 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
123 224  Silva, Joaquim 27  Miranda-Mortágua 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
124 33  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
125 103  Mullen, Ryan 25  Trek-Segafredo 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
126 142  Devriendt, Tom 28  Circus-Wanty Gobert 4h 56' 07'' + 00' 30''
127 32  Consonni, Simone 25  Cofidis 4h 56' 14'' + 00' 37''
128 17  Schillinger, Andreas 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 56' 51'' + 01' 14''
129 96  Sütterlin, Jasha 27  Team Sunweb 4h 57' 03'' + 01' 26''
130 122  De Bondt, Dries 28  Alpecin-Fenix 4h 57' 03'' + 01' 26''
131 15  Pöstlberger, Lukas 28  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 57' 16'' + 01' 39''
132 83  Rowe, Luke 29  Team Ineos 4h 57' 20'' + 01' 43''
133 93  Denz, Nico 26  Team Sunweb 4h 58' 07'' + 02' 30''
134 216  Silva, Bruno 31  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
135 217  Salgueiro, Carlos 20  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
136 214  Ribeiro, David 24  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
137 165  Kulset, Kristian 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
138 143  Kreder, Wesley 29  Circus-Wanty Gobert 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
139 221  Sancho, Hugo 38  Miranda-Mortágua 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
140 87  Wurf, Cameron 36  Team Ineos 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
141 211  Duarte, Emanuel 23  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
142 234  Silva, Afonso 19  Rádio Popular-Boavista 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
143 207  Lopes, Pedro José 21  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
144 3  Bizhigitov, Zhandos 28  Astana Pro Team 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
145 184  Meireles, Nuno 28  Aviludo-Louletano 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
146 191  Paulinho, Sérgio 39  Efapel 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
147 134  Lazkano, Oier 20  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
148 57  Stewart, Jake 20  Groupama-FDJ 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
149 115  Bohli, Tom 26  UAE Team Emirates 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
150 177  Pereira, Válter 29  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
151 36  Sabatini, Fabio 35  Cofidis 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
152 227  Linarez, Leangel 22  Miranda-Mortágua 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
153 186  Evangelista, André 24  Aviludo-Louletano 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
154 237  Rodrigues, David 28  Rádio Popular-Boavista 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
155 205  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 20  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
156 215  Scheulen, Marvin 22  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
157 182  Matias, João 28  Aviludo-Louletano 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
158 185  Del Pino, Jesús 29  Aviludo-Louletano 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
159 6  Natarov, Yuriy 23  Astana Pro Team 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
160 213  Ramalho, André 23  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
161 225  Barbosa, João 22  Miranda-Mortágua 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
162 233  Carvalho, Gonçalo 22  Rádio Popular-Boavista 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
163 212  Leaça, Gonçalo 22  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
164 151  Aristi, Mikel 26  Fundación-Orbea 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
165 183  De La Fuente, David 38  Aviludo-Louletano 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
166 141  De Gendt, Aimé 25  Circus-Wanty Gobert 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
167 132  González, David 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5h 00' 43'' + 05' 06''
168 46  Lampaert, Yves 28  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 00' 43'' + 05' 06''
169 176  Livramento, David 36  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 5h 07' 49'' + 12' 12''
170 173  Trueba, Álvaro 27  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 5h 07' 49'' + 12' 12''
171 156  López, Diego 22  Fundación-Orbea 5h 08' 04'' + 12' 27''
172 195  Paulinho, Pedro 29  Efapel 5h 13' 00'' + 17' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 45  Jakobsen, Fabio 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 25 pts
2 31  Viviani, Elia 31  Cofidis 20 pts -5 pts
3 22  Trentin, Matteo 30  CCC Team 16 pts -9 pts
4 114  Kristoff, Alexander 32  UAE Team Emirates 13 pts -12 pts
5 135  Aberasturi, Jon 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10 pts -15 pts
6 92  Bol, Cees 24  Team Sunweb 8 pts -17 pts
7 195  Paulinho, Pedro 29  Efapel 6 pts -19 pts
8 73  Kluge, Roger 34  Lotto-Soudal 6 pts -19 pts
9 62  Cimolai, Davide 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 4 pts -21 pts
10 43  Declercq, Tim 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3 pts -22 pts
11 173  Trueba, Álvaro 27  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 3 pts -22 pts
12 156  López, Diego 22  Fundación-Orbea 3 pts -22 pts
13 161  Hoelgaard, Daniel 26  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 2 pts -23 pts
14 42  Keisse, Iljo 37  Deceuninck-Quick Step 2 pts -23 pts
15 107  Theuns, Edward 28  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 156  López, Diego 22  Fundación-Orbea 6 pts
2 173  Trueba, Álvaro 27  Atum General-Tavira-Mari.. 6 pts 0 pts
3 195  Paulinho, Pedro 29  Efapel 3 pts -3 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 137  Calle, Juan Fernando 20  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 55' 37''
2 53  Guglielmi, Simon 22  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
3 167  Leknessund, Andreas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
4 166  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
5 41  Evenepoel, Remco 20  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
6 194  Antunes, Tiago 22  Efapel 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
7 51  Brunel, Alexys 21  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
8 97  Van Wilder, Ilan 19  Team Sunweb 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
9 75  Van Moer, Brent 22  Lotto-Soudal 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
10 111  Bjerg, Mikkel 21  UAE Team Emirates 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
11 7  Tejada, Harold 22  Astana Pro Team 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
12 52  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama-FDJ 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
13 44  Almeida, João 21  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
14 196  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 4h 55' 37'' + 00' 00''
15 206  Costa, Fábio 20  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 4h 55' 54'' + 00' 17''
16 94  Eekhoff, Nils 22  Team Sunweb 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
17 157  Ballarin, Iker 22  Fundación-Orbea 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
18 204  Lourenço, Rafael 22  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
19 244  Magalhães, Jorge 23  W52-FC Porto 4h 55' 59'' + 00' 22''
20 217  Salgueiro, Carlos 20  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
21 211  Duarte, Emanuel 23  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
22 234  Silva, Afonso 19  Rádio Popular-Boavista 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
23 207  Lopes, Pedro José 21  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
24 134  Lazkano, Oier 20  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
25 57  Stewart, Jake 20  Groupama-FDJ 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
26 227  Linarez, Leangel 22  Miranda-Mortágua 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
27 205  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 20  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
28 215  Scheulen, Marvin 22  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
29 225  Barbosa, João 22  Miranda-Mortágua 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
30 233  Carvalho, Gonçalo 22  Rádio Popular-Boavista 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
31 212  Leaça, Gonçalo 22  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 5h 00' 23'' + 04' 46''
32 156  López, Diego 22  Fundación-Orbea 5h 08' 04'' + 12' 27''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 46' 51''
2  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
3  Bora-Hansgrohe 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
4  Team Sunweb 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
5  Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
6  CCC Team 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
7  UAE Team Emirates 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
8  Deceuninck-Quick Step 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
9  Trek-Segafredo 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
10  Lotto-Soudal 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
11  W52-FC Porto 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
12  Circus-Wanty Gobert 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
13  Alpecin-Fenix 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
14  Groupama-FDJ 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
15  Fundación-Orbea 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
16  Team Ineos 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
17  Astana Pro Team 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
18  Efapel 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
19  Cofidis 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
20  Atum General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel 14h 46' 51'' + 00' 00''
21  Kelly-InOutBuild-UDO 14h 47' 30'' + 00' 39''
22  Miranda-Mortágua 14h 47' 35'' + 00' 44''
23  Rádio Popular-Boavista 14h 47' 35'' + 00' 44''
24  Aviludo-Louletano 14h 51' 37'' + 04' 46''
25  LA Alumínios-LA Sport 15h 01' 09'' + 14' 18''


© Wijnreder Media