Lagos - Portimao (189.5 km)

Route

 5 May 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Lagos
 Finish  Portimao
 Distance  189.5 km  (117.7 mi)
 Speed  40.946 km/h  (25.443 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bennett, Sam (DQT) 4h 37' 41''
 Bennett, Sam (DQT) 25 points
 Irisarri, Jon (CJR) 3 points
 Drizners, Jar.. (HBA) 4h 37' 41''
 UAE Team Emirates 13h 53' 03''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 34  Bennett, Sam 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 37' 41'' 1 1 - -
2 66  Poppel, Danny van van 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 91  Aberasturi, Jon 32  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 237  Leitão, Iúri 22  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
6 36  Mørkøv, Michael 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 6 7 - -
7 183  Drizners, Jarrad 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 7 9 - 1
8 6  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 8 10 - -
9 52  Hayter, Ethan 22  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 9 11 - -
10 121  Aristi, Mikel 27  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 10 13 - -
11 26  Schwarzmann, Michael 30  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 72  Menten, Milan 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 146  Boudat, Thomas 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 5  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 83  Ezquerra, Jesús 30  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 16  Sarreau, Marc 27  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 225  Freitas, Daniel 29  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 117  Sanz, Enrique 31  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 142  Gesbert, Elie 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 247  Caldeira, Samuel 35  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 241  Rodrigues, João 26  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 222  Fernandes, Luís 33  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 95  Lastra, Jonathan 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 3  Gibbons, Ryan 26  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 15  Prodhomme, Nicolas 24  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 175  Moreno, Javier 36  Efapel + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 4  Laengen, Vegard 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 193  Gomes, Luís 26  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 67  Zimmermann, Georg 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 53  Sosa, Iván 23  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 103  Fedeli, Alessandro 25  Delko + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 1  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 192  Fonte, César 34  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 151  De Mateos, Vicente 32  Antarte - Feirense + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 155  Silva, Rafael 30  Antarte - Feirense + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 131  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 141  Rosa, Diego 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 187  Quinn, Sean 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 38 - - 2
39 7  Troia, Oliviero 26  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 42  Geniets, Kévin 24  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 22  Kämna, Lennard 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 162  Marque, Alejandro 39  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 246  Antunes, Amaro 30  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 61  Eiking, Odd 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 13  Jullien, Anthony 23  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 153  Amado, Gonçalo 27  Antarte - Feirense + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 86  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 114  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 56  Rodríguez, Carlos 20  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 49 - - 3
50 43  Le Gac, Olivier 27  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 14  Naesen, Oliver 30  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 145  Guernalec, Thibault 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 243  Mestre, Daniel 35  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 244  Brandão, Jóni 31  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 235  Linarez, Leangel 23  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 224  Nunes, Hugo 24  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 00'' 57 6 3 -
58 21  Ackermann, Pascal 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 45  Berg, Marijn van den .. 21  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 59 - - 4
60 24  Politt, Nils 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
61 111  López, Diego 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 223  Benta, João 34  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 147  Bouet, Maxime 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
65 12  Touzé, Damien 24  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
66 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
67 33  Ballerini, Davide 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 231  Silva, Joaquim 29  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
69 184  Garrison, Michael 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 69 - - 5
70 101  Díaz, José 26  Delko + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
71 165  Martingil, César 26  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
72 54  Henao, Sebastián 27  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
73 87  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
74 17  Van Hoecke, Gijs 29  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 163  Grigorev, Aleksandr 29  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
76 81  Navarro, Daniel 37  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
77 234  Gonçalves, Gaspar 25  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
78 122  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
79 51  Basso, Leonardo 27  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
80 204  Marcedo, Joao 19  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 00' 00'' 80 - - 6
81 167  Lourenço, Rafael 23  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
82 32  Asgreen, Kasper 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 39'' 82 - - -
83 185  Laverick, Joe 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 39'' 83 - - 7
84 132  Rosskopf, Joey 31  Rally Cycling + 00' 39'' 84 - - -
85 164  Duarte, Emanuel 24  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 39'' 85 - - -
86 124  Bou, Joan 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 39'' 86 - - -
87 96  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 39'' 87 - - -
88 194  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 00' 39'' 88 - - 8
89 182  Barbosa, Diogo 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 39'' 89 - - 9
90 206  Salgueiro, Carlos 21  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 00' 39'' 90 - - 10
91 154  Oliveira, Fábio 26  Antarte - Feirense + 00' 39'' 91 - - -
92 227  Gallego, Alberto 30  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 39'' 92 - - -
93 166  Trueba, Álvaro 28  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 00' 39'' 93 - - -
94 213  Paredes, César 28  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. + 00' 39'' 94 - - -
95 115  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 39'' 95 - - 11
96 186  Riccitello, Matthew 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 39'' 96 - - 12
97 221  Silva, Pedro 19  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 39'' 97 - - 13
98 112  Moreno, Iván 24  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 39'' 98 - - -
99 191  Casimiro, Henrique 35  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 00' 39'' 99 - - -
100 63  Lammertink, Maurits 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 39'' 100 - - -
101 77  Vanendert, Jelle 36  Bingoal - WB + 00' 39'' 101 - - -
102 212  Meireles, Nuno 29  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. + 00' 39'' 102 - - -
103 136  Joyce, Colin 26  Rally Cycling + 00' 39'' 103 - - -
104 181  Andrade, Pedro 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 39'' 104 - - 14
105 76  Peyskens, Dimitri 29  Bingoal - WB + 00' 39'' 105 - - -
106 226  Silva, Afonso 21  Rádio Popular - Boavista + 00' 39'' 106 - - 15
107 157  Ferreira, António 21  Antarte - Feirense + 00' 39'' 107 - - 16
108 137  Swirbul, Keegan 25  Rally Cycling + 00' 39'' 108 - - -
109 73  Mertz, Rémy 25  Bingoal - WB + 00' 39'' 109 - - -
110 75  Paaschens, Mathijs 25  Bingoal - WB + 00' 39'' 110 - - -
111 2  Ardila, Andres 21  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 39'' 111 - - 17
112 102  Carisey, Clément 29  Delko + 00' 39'' 112 - - -
113 97  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 39'' 113 - - -
114 245  Neves, José 25  W52 - FC Porto + 00' 39'' 114 - - -
115 196  Sousa, José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 00' 39'' 115 - - 18
116 134  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling + 00' 39'' 116 - - -
117 152  Silva, Bruno 32  Antarte - Feirense + 00' 39'' 117 - - -
118 133  Brown, Nathan 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 51'' 118 - - -
119 135  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 51'' 119 - - -
120 93  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 51'' 120 - - -
121 23  Laas, Martin 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 57'' 121 - - -
122 171  Figueiredo, Frederico 29  Efapel + 01' 01'' 122 - - -
123 143  Louvel, Matis 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 03'' 123 - - 19
124 242  Mestre, Ricardo 37  W52 - FC Porto + 01' 03'' 124 - - -
125 232  Pinto, Pedro 20  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. + 01' 03'' 125 - - 20
126 57  Wurf, Cameron 37  Ineos Grenadiers + 01' 03'' 126 - - -
127 174  Reis, Rafael 28  Efapel + 01' 03'' 127 - - -
128 202  Ramalho, André 25  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 01' 03'' 128 - - -
129 203  Medeiros, João 20  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 01' 03'' 129 - - 21
130 55  Rivera, Brandon 25  Ineos Grenadiers + 01' 03'' 130 - - -
131 106  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko + 01' 08'' 131 - - -
132 44  Thomas, Benjamin 25  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 20'' 132 - - -
133 173  Hník, Karel 29  Efapel + 01' 25'' 133 - - -
134 156  Fernandes, Venceslau 25  Antarte - Feirense + 01' 25'' 134 - - -
135 205  Scheulen, Marvin 24  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 01' 35'' 135 - - -
136 207  Salvador, Marcelo 24  LA Alumínios - LA Sport + 01' 55'' 136 - - -
137 197  Goncalves, Hélder 20  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 01' 55'' 137 - - 22
138 177  Fernandes, Fábio 18  Efapel + 02' 23'' 138 - - 23
139 47  Bonnet, William 38  Groupama - FDJ + 02' 23'' 139 - - -
140 41  Davy, Clément 22  Groupama - FDJ + 02' 23'' 140 - - -
141 64  Planckaert, Baptiste 32  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 02' 23'' 141 - - -
142 107  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 32  Delko + 02' 23'' 142 - - -
143 161  Veloso, Gustavo 41  Atum General - Tavira - .. + 02' 23'' 143 12 - -
144 85  Canal, Carlos 19  Burgos - BH + 02' 23'' 144 14 2 24
145 123  Alonso, Mikel 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 02' 32'' 145 - - -
146 127  Azparren, Xabier 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 02' 42'' 146 - - 25
147 216  Contte, Tomás 22  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. + 03' 14'' 147 - - -
148 217  De La Fuente, David 40  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. + 03' 39'' 148 - - -
149 176  Costa, Fábio 21  Efapel + 03' 43'' 149 - - 26
150 65  Poppel, Boy van van 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 03' 59'' 150 - - -
151 74  Molly, Kenny 24  Bingoal - WB + 04' 16'' 151 - - -
152 84  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH + 04' 17'' 152 - - -
153 125  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 04' 31'' 153 - - -
154 126  Zhyhunou, Dzmitry 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 04' 31'' 154 - - -
155 233  Antunes, Tiago 24  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. + 04' 31'' 155 - - -
156 11  Duval, Julien 30  Ag2r Citroën Team + 04' 31'' 156 - - -
157 236  Paulinho, Pedro 30  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. + 04' 31'' 157 - - -
158 144  Noppe, Christophe 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 04' 31'' 158 - - -
159 27  Selig, Rüdiger 32  Bora - Hansgrohe + 04' 39'' 159 - - -
160 62  Koch, Jonas 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 04' 39'' 160 - - -
161 31  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 04' 56'' 161 - - -
162 35  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 04' 56'' 162 - - -
163 25  Schillinger, Andreas 37  Bora - Hansgrohe + 05' 53'' 163 - - -
164 37  Van Lerberghe, Bert 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 05' 53'' 164 - - -
165 195  Salgado, João 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO + 05' 53'' 165 - - 27
166 215  Oyarzún, Carlos 39  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. + 05' 53'' 166 - - -
167 94  Irisarri, Jon 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05' 53'' 167 8 1 -
168 211  Rodrigues, Rui 29  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. + 05' 53'' 168 - - -
169 46  Brunel, Alexys 22  Groupama - FDJ + 05' 53'' 169 - - -
170 214  Del Pino, Jesús 30  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. + 08' 56'' 170 - - -
171 172  Domigues, André 19  Efapel + 08' 56'' 171 - - 28
172 116  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Equipo Kern Pharma + 09' 02'' 172 - - 29
173 113  García, Raúl 20  Equipo Kern Pharma + 09' 02'' 173 - - 30
DNF 82  Ávila, Edwin 31  Burgos - BH
DNF 201  Paulinho, Sérgio 41  LA Alumínios - LA Sport
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
61.7   Silves 1 94  Irisarri, Jon  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 pts -
2 224  Nunes, Hugo  Rádio Popular - Boavista 2 pts -
3 161  Veloso, Gustavo  Atum General - Tavira - .. 1 pts -
124.4   Ferreiras 1 224  Nunes, Hugo  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3 pts -
2 94  Irisarri, Jon  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2 pts -
3 85  Canal, Carlos  Burgos - BH 1 pts -
160.5   Porto de Lagos 1 224  Nunes, Hugo  Rádio Popular - Boavista 3 pts -
2 94  Irisarri, Jon  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2 pts -
3 161  Veloso, Gustavo  Atum General - Tavira - .. 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
106.5   Picota (3C) 1 94  Irisarri, Jon  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 pts -
2 85  Canal, Carlos  Burgos - BH 3 pts -
3 224  Nunes, Hugo  Rádio Popular - Boavista 2 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  UAE Team Emirates 13h 53' 03'' 46 1
8 6  Oliveira, Rui 24 4h 37' 41''
14 5  Oliveira, Ivo 24 4h 37' 41''
24 3  Gibbons, Ryan 26 4h 37' 41''
2  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 53' 03'' 69 2
13 146  Boudat, Thomas 27 4h 37' 41''
19 142  Gesbert, Elie 25 4h 37' 41''
37 141  Rosa, Diego 32 4h 37' 41''
3  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h 53' 03'' 74 3
1 34  Bennett, Sam 30 4h 37' 41''
6 36  Mørkøv, Michael 36 4h 37' 41''
67 33  Ballerini, Davide 26 4h 37' 41''
4  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 13h 53' 03'' 75 4
2 66  Poppel, Danny van 27 4h 37' 41''
29 67  Zimmermann, Georg 23 4h 37' 41''
44 61  Eiking, Odd 26 4h 37' 41''
5  W52 - FC Porto 13h 53' 03'' 84 5
20 247  Caldeira, Samuel 35 4h 37' 41''
21 241  Rodrigues, João 26 4h 37' 41''
43 246  Antunes, Amaro 30 4h 37' 41''
6  Ag2r Citroën Team 13h 53' 03'' 86 6
16 16  Sarreau, Marc 27 4h 37' 41''
25 15  Prodhomme, Nicolas 24 4h 37' 41''
45 13  Jullien, Anthony 23 4h 37' 41''
7  Ineos Grenadiers 13h 53' 03'' 88 7
9 52  Hayter, Ethan 22 4h 37' 41''
30 53  Sosa, Iván 23 4h 37' 41''
49 56  Rodríguez, Carlos 20 4h 37' 41''
8  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 53' 03'' 90 8
3 91  Aberasturi, Jon 32 4h 37' 41''
23 95  Lastra, Jonathan 27 4h 37' 41''
64 92  Bagües, Aritz 31 4h 37' 41''
9  Rádio Popular - Boavista 13h 53' 03'' 96 9
17 225  Freitas, Daniel 29 4h 37' 41''
22 222  Fernandes, Luís 33 4h 37' 41''
57 224  Nunes, Hugo 24 4h 37' 41''
10  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 53' 03'' 110 10
11 26  Schwarzmann, Michael 30 4h 37' 41''
41 22  Kämna, Lennard 24 4h 37' 41''
58 21  Ackermann, Pascal 27 4h 37' 41''
11  Hagens Berman Axeon 13h 53' 03'' 114 11
7 183  Drizners, Jarrad 21 4h 37' 41''
38 187  Quinn, Sean 20 4h 37' 41''
69 184  Garrison, Michael 19 4h 37' 41''
12  Antarte - Feirense 13h 53' 03'' 115 12
34 151  De Mateos, Vicente 32 4h 37' 41''
35 155  Silva, Rafael 30 4h 37' 41''
46 153  Amado, Gonçalo 27 4h 37' 41''
13  Equipo Kern Pharma 13h 53' 03'' 127 13
18 117  Sanz, Enrique 31 4h 37' 41''
48 114  Márquez, Martí 25 4h 37' 41''
61 111  López, Diego 23 4h 37' 41''
14  Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua 13h 53' 03'' 129 14
5 237  Leitão, Iúri 22 4h 37' 41''
56 235  Linarez, Leangel 23 4h 37' 41''
68 231  Silva, Joaquim 29 4h 37' 41''
15  Burgos - BH 13h 53' 03'' 135 15
15 83  Ezquerra, Jesús 30 4h 37' 41''
47 86  Bol, Jetse 31 4h 37' 41''
73 87  Smit, Willie 28 4h 37' 41''
16  Groupama - FDJ 13h 53' 03'' 149 16
40 42  Geniets, Kévin 24 4h 37' 41''
50 43  Le Gac, Olivier 27 4h 37' 41''
59 45  Berg, Marijn van den 21 4h 37' 41''
17  Delko 13h 53' 03'' 151 17
31 103  Fedeli, Alessandro 25 4h 37' 41''
54 104  Fernández, Delio 35 4h 37' 41''
66 105  Finetto, Mauro 35 4h 37' 41''
18  Atum General - Tavira - Mari.. 13h 53' 03'' 188 18
42 162  Marque, Alejandro 39 4h 37' 41''
71 165  Martingil, César 26 4h 37' 41''
75 163  Grigorev, Aleksandr 29 4h 37' 41''
19  Bingoal - WB 13h 53' 42'' 117 19
4 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24 4h 37' 41''
12 72  Menten, Milan 24 4h 37' 41''
101 77  Vanendert, Jelle 36 4h 38' 20''
20  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 13h 53' 42'' 149 20
28 193  Gomes, Luís 26 4h 37' 41''
33 192  Fonte, César 34 4h 37' 41''
88 194  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 21 4h 38' 20''
21  Euskaltel - Euskadi 13h 53' 42'' 174 21
10 121  Aristi, Mikel 27 4h 37' 41''
78 122  Irizar, Julen 26 4h 37' 41''
86 124  Bou, Joan 24 4h 38' 20''
22  Rally Cycling 13h 54' 21'' 223 22
36 131  Mannion, Gavin 29 4h 37' 41''
84 132  Rosskopf, Joey 31 4h 38' 20''
103 136  Joyce, Colin 26 4h 38' 20''
23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 13h 54' 45'' 298 23
80 204  Marcedo, Joao 19 4h 37' 41''
90 206  Salgueiro, Carlos 21 4h 38' 20''
128 202  Ramalho, André 25 4h 38' 44''
24  Efapel 13h 55' 07'' 275 24
26 175  Moreno, Javier 36 4h 37' 41''
122 171  Figueiredo, Frederico 29 4h 38' 42''
127 174  Reis, Rafael 28 4h 38' 44''
25  Louletano - Loulé Concelho 13h 57' 35'' 343 25
94 213  Paredes, César 28 4h 38' 20''
102 212  Meireles, Nuno 29 4h 38' 20''
147 216  Contte, Tomás 22 4h 40' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 34  Bennett, Sam 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 37' 41''
2 66  Poppel, Danny van 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
3 91  Aberasturi, Jon 32  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
4 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
5 237  Leitão, Iúri 22  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
6 36  Mørkøv, Michael 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
7 183  Drizners, Jarrad 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
8 6  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
9 52  Hayter, Ethan 22  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
10 121  Aristi, Mikel 27  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
11 26  Schwarzmann, Michael 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
12 72  Menten, Milan 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
13 146  Boudat, Thomas 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
14 5  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
15 83  Ezquerra, Jesús 30  Burgos - BH 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
16 16  Sarreau, Marc 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
17 225  Freitas, Daniel 29  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
18 117  Sanz, Enrique 31  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
19 142  Gesbert, Elie 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
20 247  Caldeira, Samuel 35  W52 - FC Porto 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
21 241  Rodrigues, João 26  W52 - FC Porto 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
22 222  Fernandes, Luís 33  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
23 95  Lastra, Jonathan 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
24 3  Gibbons, Ryan 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
25 15  Prodhomme, Nicolas 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
26 175  Moreno, Javier 36  Efapel 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
27 4  Laengen, Vegard 32  UAE Team Emirates 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
28 193  Gomes, Luís 26  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
29 67  Zimmermann, Georg 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
30 53  Sosa, Iván 23  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
31 103  Fedeli, Alessandro 25  Delko 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
32 1  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
33 192  Fonte, César 34  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
34 151  De Mateos, Vicente 32  Antarte - Feirense 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
35 155  Silva, Rafael 30  Antarte - Feirense 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
36 131  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
37 141  Rosa, Diego 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
38 187  Quinn, Sean 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
39 7  Troia, Oliviero 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
40 42  Geniets, Kévin 24  Groupama - FDJ 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
41 22  Kämna, Lennard 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
42 162  Marque, Alejandro 39  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
43 246  Antunes, Amaro 30  W52 - FC Porto 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
44 61  Eiking, Odd 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
45 13  Jullien, Anthony 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
46 153  Amado, Gonçalo 27  Antarte - Feirense 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
47 86  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
48 114  Márquez, Martí 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
49 56  Rodríguez, Carlos 20  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
50 43  Le Gac, Olivier 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
51 14  Naesen, Oliver 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
52 145  Guernalec, Thibault 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
53 243  Mestre, Daniel 35  W52 - FC Porto 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
54 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
55 244  Brandão, Jóni 31  W52 - FC Porto 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
56 235  Linarez, Leangel 23  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
57 224  Nunes, Hugo 24  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
58 21  Ackermann, Pascal 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
59 45  Berg, Marijn van den 21  Groupama - FDJ 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
60 24  Politt, Nils 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
61 111  López, Diego 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
62 223  Benta, João 34  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
63 147  Bouet, Maxime 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
64 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
65 12  Touzé, Damien 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
66 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
67 33  Ballerini, Davide 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
68 231  Silva, Joaquim 29  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
69 184  Garrison, Michael 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
70 101  Díaz, José 26  Delko 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
71 165  Martingil, César 26  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
72 54  Henao, Sebastián 27  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
73 87  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
74 17  Van Hoecke, Gijs 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
75 163  Grigorev, Aleksandr 29  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
76 81  Navarro, Daniel 37  Burgos - BH 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
77 234  Gonçalves, Gaspar 25  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
78 122  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
79 51  Basso, Leonardo 27  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
80 204  Marcedo, Joao 19  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
81 167  Lourenço, Rafael 23  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
82 32  Asgreen, Kasper 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
83 185  Laverick, Joe 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
84 132  Rosskopf, Joey 31  Rally Cycling 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
85 164  Duarte, Emanuel 24  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
86 124  Bou, Joan 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
87 96  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
88 194  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
89 182  Barbosa, Diogo 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
90 206  Salgueiro, Carlos 21  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
91 154  Oliveira, Fábio 26  Antarte - Feirense 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
92 227  Gallego, Alberto 30  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
93 166  Trueba, Álvaro 28  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
94 213  Paredes, César 28  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
95 115  Tuuk, Danny van der 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
96 186  Riccitello, Matthew 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
97 221  Silva, Pedro 19  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
98 112  Moreno, Iván 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
99 191  Casimiro, Henrique 35  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
100 63  Lammertink, Maurits 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
101 77  Vanendert, Jelle 36  Bingoal - WB 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
102 212  Meireles, Nuno 29  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
103 136  Joyce, Colin 26  Rally Cycling 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
104 181  Andrade, Pedro 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
105 76  Peyskens, Dimitri 29  Bingoal - WB 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
106 226  Silva, Afonso 21  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
107 157  Ferreira, António 21  Antarte - Feirense 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
108 137  Swirbul, Keegan 25  Rally Cycling 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
109 73  Mertz, Rémy 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
110 75  Paaschens, Mathijs 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
111 2  Ardila, Andres 21  UAE Team Emirates 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
112 102  Carisey, Clément 29  Delko 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
113 97  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
114 245  Neves, José 25  W52 - FC Porto 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
115 196  Sousa, José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
116 134  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
117 152  Silva, Bruno 32  Antarte - Feirense 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
118 133  Brown, Nathan 29  Rally Cycling 4h 38' 32'' + 00' 51''
119 135  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling 4h 38' 32'' + 00' 51''
120 93  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 38' 32'' + 00' 51''
121 23  Laas, Martin 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 38' 38'' + 00' 57''
122 171  Figueiredo, Frederico 29  Efapel 4h 38' 42'' + 01' 01''
123 143  Louvel, Matis 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
124 242  Mestre, Ricardo 37  W52 - FC Porto 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
125 232  Pinto, Pedro 20  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
126 57  Wurf, Cameron 37  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
127 174  Reis, Rafael 28  Efapel 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
128 202  Ramalho, André 25  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
129 203  Medeiros, João 20  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
130 55  Rivera, Brandon 25  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
131 106  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 4h 38' 49'' + 01' 08''
132 44  Thomas, Benjamin 25  Groupama - FDJ 4h 39' 01'' + 01' 20''
133 173  Hník, Karel 29  Efapel 4h 39' 06'' + 01' 25''
134 156  Fernandes, Venceslau 25  Antarte - Feirense 4h 39' 06'' + 01' 25''
135 205  Scheulen, Marvin 24  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 39' 16'' + 01' 35''
136 207  Salvador, Marcelo 24  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 39' 36'' + 01' 55''
137 197  Goncalves, Hélder 20  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 39' 36'' + 01' 55''
138 177  Fernandes, Fábio 18  Efapel 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
139 47  Bonnet, William 38  Groupama - FDJ 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
140 41  Davy, Clément 22  Groupama - FDJ 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
141 64  Planckaert, Baptiste 32  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
142 107  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 32  Delko 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
143 161  Veloso, Gustavo 41  Atum General - Tavira - .. 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
144 85  Canal, Carlos 19  Burgos - BH 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
145 123  Alonso, Mikel 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 40' 13'' + 02' 32''
146 127  Azparren, Xabier 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 40' 23'' + 02' 42''
147 216  Contte, Tomás 22  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 40' 55'' + 03' 14''
148 217  De La Fuente, David 40  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 41' 20'' + 03' 39''
149 176  Costa, Fábio 21  Efapel 4h 41' 24'' + 03' 43''
150 65  Poppel, Boy van 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 41' 40'' + 03' 59''
151 74  Molly, Kenny 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 41' 57'' + 04' 16''
152 84  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH 4h 41' 58'' + 04' 17''
153 125  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 42' 12'' + 04' 31''
154 126  Zhyhunou, Dzmitry 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 42' 12'' + 04' 31''
155 233  Antunes, Tiago 24  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 42' 12'' + 04' 31''
156 11  Duval, Julien 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 42' 12'' + 04' 31''
157 236  Paulinho, Pedro 30  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 42' 12'' + 04' 31''
158 144  Noppe, Christophe 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 42' 12'' + 04' 31''
159 27  Selig, Rüdiger 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 42' 20'' + 04' 39''
160 62  Koch, Jonas 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 42' 20'' + 04' 39''
161 31  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 42' 37'' + 04' 56''
162 35  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 42' 37'' + 04' 56''
163 25  Schillinger, Andreas 37  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 43' 34'' + 05' 53''
164 37  Van Lerberghe, Bert 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 43' 34'' + 05' 53''
165 195  Salgado, João 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 43' 34'' + 05' 53''
166 215  Oyarzún, Carlos 39  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 43' 34'' + 05' 53''
167 94  Irisarri, Jon 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 43' 34'' + 05' 53''
168 211  Rodrigues, Rui 29  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 43' 34'' + 05' 53''
169 46  Brunel, Alexys 22  Groupama - FDJ 4h 43' 34'' + 05' 53''
170 214  Del Pino, Jesús 30  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 46' 37'' + 08' 56''
171 172  Domigues, André 19  Efapel 4h 46' 37'' + 08' 56''
172 116  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 43'' + 09' 02''
173 113  García, Raúl 20  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 43'' + 09' 02''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 34  Bennett, Sam 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 25 pts
2 66  Poppel, Danny van 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 20 pts -5 pts
3 91  Aberasturi, Jon 32  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 16 pts -9 pts
4 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 13 pts -12 pts
5 237  Leitão, Iúri 22  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 10 pts -15 pts
6 224  Nunes, Hugo 24  Rádio Popular - Boavista 8 pts -17 pts
7 36  Mørkøv, Michael 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8 pts -17 pts
8 94  Irisarri, Jon 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7 pts -18 pts
9 183  Drizners, Jarrad 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 6 pts -19 pts
10 6  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 4 pts -21 pts
11 52  Hayter, Ethan 22  Ineos Grenadiers 2 pts -23 pts
12 161  Veloso, Gustavo 41  Atum General - Tavira - .. 2 pts -23 pts
13 121  Aristi, Mikel 27  Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 pts -24 pts
14 85  Canal, Carlos 19  Burgos - BH 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Irisarri, Jon 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 pts
2 85  Canal, Carlos 19  Burgos - BH 2 pts -1 pts
3 224  Nunes, Hugo 24  Rádio Popular - Boavista 1 pts -2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 183  Drizners, Jarrad 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 37' 41''
2 187  Quinn, Sean 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
3 56  Rodríguez, Carlos 20  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
4 45  Berg, Marijn van den 21  Groupama - FDJ 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
5 184  Garrison, Michael 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
6 204  Marcedo, Joao 19  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 37' 41'' + 00' 00''
7 185  Laverick, Joe 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
8 194  Lopes, Pedro Miguel 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
9 182  Barbosa, Diogo 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
10 206  Salgueiro, Carlos 21  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
11 115  Tuuk, Danny van der 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
12 186  Riccitello, Matthew 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
13 221  Silva, Pedro 19  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
14 181  Andrade, Pedro 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
15 226  Silva, Afonso 21  Rádio Popular - Boavista 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
16 157  Ferreira, António 21  Antarte - Feirense 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
17 2  Ardila, Andres 21  UAE Team Emirates 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
18 196  Sousa, José 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 38' 20'' + 00' 39''
19 143  Louvel, Matis 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
20 232  Pinto, Pedro 20  Tavfer - Measindot - Mor.. 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
21 203  Medeiros, João 20  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 4h 38' 44'' + 01' 03''
22 197  Goncalves, Hélder 20  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 39' 36'' + 01' 55''
23 177  Fernandes, Fábio 18  Efapel 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
24 85  Canal, Carlos 19  Burgos - BH 4h 40' 04'' + 02' 23''
25 127  Azparren, Xabier 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 40' 23'' + 02' 42''
26 176  Costa, Fábio 21  Efapel 4h 41' 24'' + 03' 43''
27 195  Salgado, João 21  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 4h 43' 34'' + 05' 53''
28 172  Domigues, André 19  Efapel 4h 46' 37'' + 08' 56''
29 116  Řepa, Vojtěch 20  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 43'' + 09' 02''
30 113  García, Raúl 20  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 43'' + 09' 02''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  UAE Team Emirates 13h 53' 03''
2  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
3  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
4  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
5  W52 - FC Porto 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
6  Ag2r Citroën Team 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
7  Ineos Grenadiers 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
8  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
9  Rádio Popular - Boavista 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
10  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
11  Hagens Berman Axeon 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
12  Antarte - Feirense 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
13  Equipo Kern Pharma 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
14  Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
15  Burgos - BH 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
16  Groupama - FDJ 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
17  Delko 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
18  Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel 13h 53' 03'' + 00' 00''
19  Bingoal - WB 13h 53' 42'' + 00' 39''
20  Kelly - Simoldes - UDO 13h 53' 42'' + 00' 39''
21  Euskaltel - Euskadi 13h 53' 42'' + 00' 39''
22  Rally Cycling 13h 54' 21'' + 01' 18''
23  LA Alumínios - LA Sport 13h 54' 45'' + 01' 42''
24  Efapel 13h 55' 07'' + 02' 04''
25  Louletano - Loulé Concelho 13h 57' 35'' + 04' 32''


© Wijnreder Media