Mancha Real - Herrera (165.1 km)

Route

 16 February 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Mancha Real
 Finish  Herrera
 Distance  165.1 km  (102.6 mi)
 Speed  43.393 km/h  (26.963 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Poels, Wout (SKY) 12h 48' 00''
 Modolo, Sacha (EFD) 45 points
 Mas, Lluís (CJR) 29 points
 Verwilst, Aaron (SVB) 8 points
 Movistar Team 38h 25' 09''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 45  Modolo, Sacha 30  Team EF Education First-.. 3h 48' 17'' 102 1 - -
2 4  Barbero, Carlos 26  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 97 3 - -
3 97  Soto, Nelson 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 113 10 - -
4 33  Gatto, Oscar 33  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 95 12 - -
5 23  Hofland, Moreno 26  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 86 7 - -
6 182  Aberasturi, Jon 28  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 115 16 - -
7 103  Grosu, Eduard 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 136 19 - -
8 131  Vermeltfoort, Coen 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 00' 00'' 131 21 - -
9 76  Pasqualon, Andrea 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 00'' 91 5 - -
10 206  Joyce, Colin 23  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 74 25 - -
11 82  Boudat, Thomas 23  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 88 2 - -
12 165  Kruopis, Aidis 31  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 00'' 124 30 - -
13 185  Prades, Eduard 30  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 17 32 - -
14 164  Goolaerts, Michael 23  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 00'' 120 36 - -
15 15  Poels, Wout 30  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 1 4 7 -
16 123  Koch, Jonas 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 77 18 - -
17 36  Sánchez, Luis León 34  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 2 6 8 -
18 153  Planckaert, Edward 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
19 93  Mas, Lluís 28  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 92 - 1 -
20 133  Budding, Martijn 22  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
21 151  Van Gestel, Dries 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 57 29 - -
22 43  Clarke, Simon 31  Team EF Education First-.. + 00' 00'' 11 28 - -
23 146  Maikin, Roman 27  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
24 7  Soler, Marc 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 6 15 17 -
25 175  Sbaragli, Kristian 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 100 35 - -
26 62  Battaglin, Enrico 28  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00' 00'' 63 22 - -
27 27  Wellens, Tim 26  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 3 8 9 -
28 52  Bagdonas, Gediminas 32  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
29 71  Martin, Guillaume 24  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
30 193  Cubero, Jorge 25  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
31 63  Bouwman, Koen 24  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
32 25  Van Der Sande, Tosh 27  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 58 14 - -
33 31  Fuglsang, Jakob 32  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 5 13 16 -
34 181  Bravo, Garikoitz 28  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 34 - 4 4
35 111  Moreno, Javier 33  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 00'' 14 37 - -
36 5  Erviti, Imanol 34  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
37 106  Zaccanti, Filippo 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
38 197  Simón, Jordi 27  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 33 33 - -
39 194  Ezquerra, Jesús 27  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
40 26  Vanendert, Jelle 32  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 9 23 - -
41 172  Diaz, José 23  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
42 217  Martín, Gotzon 22  Team Euskadi + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
43 114  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 23  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 00'' 79 - 19 11
44 85  Cardis, Romain 25  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
45 22  Bak, Lars 38  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
46 213  Azurmendi, Ibai 21  Team Euskadi + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
47 116  Smukulis, Gatis 30  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
48 64  Clement, Stef 35  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
49 1  Landa, Mikel 28  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 4 11 12 -
50 61  Kruijswijk, Steven 30  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00' 00'' 10 26 - -
51 65  De Tier, Floris 26  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
52 171  Hermans, Ben 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
53 187  Sanz, Enrique 28  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 105 - 22 5
54 143  Cherkasov, Nikolay 21  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
55 12  De La Cruz, David 28  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 12 34 - -
56 155  Sprengers, Thomas 28  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
57 11  Froome, Chris 32  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 7 17 - -
58 183  Bizkarra, Mikel 28  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 8 20 - -
59 96  Serrano, Gonzalo 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
60 126  Stosz, Patryk 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
61 154  Rickaert, Jonas 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
62 66  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 21  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00' 00'' 78 - 18 -
63 42  Breschel, Matti 33  Team EF Education First-.. + 00' 00'' 99 - 21 -
64 176  Turek, Daniel 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
65 195  Mendes, José 32  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
66 13  Deignan, Philip 34  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
67 73  Degand, Thomas 31  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
68 95  Rodríguez, Cristian 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
69 122  Gradek, Kamil 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
70 137  Lijke, Nick van der 26  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
71 177  Winden, Dennis van 30  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
72 191  Torres, Pablo 30  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
73 202  Anderson, Ryan 30  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
74 56  Peters, Nans 23  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
75 3  Arcas, Jorge 25  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
76 125  Owsian, Łukasz 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
77 173  Niv, Guy 22  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
78 53  Dillier, Silvan 27  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 24 - 3 3
79 77  Van Melsen, Kevin 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
80 91  Pardilla, Sergio 34  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
81 94  Molina, Antonio 27  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
82 21  Monfort, Maxime 35  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
83 141  Lagutin, Sergey 37  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
84 2  Amador, Andrey 31  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 13 31 - -
85 16  Puccio, Salvatore 28  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
86 207  Murphy, Kyle 26  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
87 134  Greef, Robbert de 26  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
88 156  Van Hecke, Preben 35  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
89 6  Carretero, Héctor 22  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
90 215  García, Ricardo 29  Team Euskadi + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
91 216  Lopez, Juan 23  Team Euskadi + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
92 117  Trarieux, Julien 25  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
93 32  Chernetski, Sergei 27  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
105  Kobayashi, Marino 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 144 - - -
95 144  Foliforov, Alexander 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
96 196  Rubio, Diego 26  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 35 38 6 -
97 174  Plaza, Rubén 37  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
98 24  Shaw, James 21  Lotto-Soudal + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
99 67  Wynants, Maarten 35  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
100 212  Juaristi, Txomin 22  Team Euskadi + 00' 00'' 82 - 10 12
101 203  Britton, Rob 33  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
102 127  Tratnik, Jan 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 36 24 - -
103 205  Ellsay, Nigel 23  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
104 167  Leysen, Senne 21  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
105 112  Fernández, Delio 31  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
106 162  Devolder, Stijn 38  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
107 54  Duval, Julien 27  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
108 124  Kump, Marko 29  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
109 55  Gougeard, Alexis 24  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 54 - 13 8
110 161  De Bie, Sean 26  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 00'' 101 27 - -
111 102  Cima, Imerio 20  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
112 86  Petit, Adrien 27  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
113 47  Vanmarcke, Sep 29  Team EF Education First-.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
114 51  Naesen, Oliver 27  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 67 - - 9
115 204  Dal-Cin, Matteo 27  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
116 152  Noppe, Christophe 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
117 37  Valgren, Michael 26  Astana Pro Team + 00' 42'' 84 - - -
118 163  Duijn, Huub 33  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 00' 42'' 48 - - -
119 14  Knees, Christian 36  Team Sky + 00' 51'' 145 - - -
120 136  Riesebeek, Oscar 25  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 00' 56'' 94 - - -
121 113  Jones, Brenton 26  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
122 35  Moser, Moreno 27  Astana Pro Team + 00' 56'' 73 - - -
123 17  Baarle, Dylan van 25  Team Sky + 01' 07'' 72 - - -
124 57  Venturini, Clément 24  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 70 9 - -
125 142  Kozonchuk, Dmitry 33  Gazprom-RusVelo + 01' 27'' 128 - - -
126 84  Gaudin, Damien 31  Direct Energie + 01' 30'' 106 - - -
127 75  Minnaard, Marco 28  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 01' 36'' 43 - 15 6
128 83  Cousin, Jérôme 28  Direct Energie + 01' 51'' 71 - - -
129 87  Sicard, Romain 30  Direct Energie + 02' 43'' 56 - 5 10
130 135  Meijers, Jeroen 25  Roompot-Nederlandse Lote.. + 02' 48'' 122 - 14 -
131 145  Kobernyak, Evgeny 23  Gazprom-RusVelo + 02' 58'' 135 - - -
132 41  Langeveld, Sebastian 33  Team EF Education First-.. + 03' 08'' 83 - - -
133 166  Tanner, David 33  Veranda's Willems-Crelan + 03' 08'' 142 - - -
104  Hatsuyama, Sho 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 03' 47'' 148 - - -
135 115  Mihaylov, Nikolay 29  Delko-Marseille Provence.. + 03' 47'' 141 - - -
136 147  Rybalkin, Aleksey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 03' 47'' 137 - - -
137 186  Sáez, Héctor 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 03' 47'' 61 - 11 7
138 211  Insausti, Jon Ander 25  Team Euskadi + 03' 47'' 108 - - -
107  Uchima, Kohei 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 03' 47'' 149 - - -
140 157  Verwilst, Aaron 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05' 04'' 138 - 23 1
141 34  Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar 25  Astana Pro Team + 05' 05'' 139 - - -
142 184  Samitier, Sergio 22  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 05' 05'' 147 - - -
143 72  Baugnies, Jérôme 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 05' 07'' 140 - - -
144 92  Cuadros, Álvaro 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08' 23'' 104 - 2 2
145 44  Dombrowski, Joe 26  Team EF Education First-.. + 08' 23'' 143 - - -
146 81  Taaramäe, Rein 30  Direct Energie + 08' 23'' 75 - - -
147 192  Cabedo, Óscar 23  Burgos-BH + 08' 23'' 87 - 20 -
148 214  Fernández, Egoitz 25  Team Euskadi + 08' 23'' 146 - - -
149 101  Bou, Joan 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 08' 23'' 98 - - -
DNF 46  Van Asbroeck, Tom 27  Team EF Education First-..
DNF 121  Antunes, Amaro 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
41.3   Torredonjimeno 1 92  Cuadros, Álvaro  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 pts -
2 75  Minnaard, Marco  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 2 pts -
3 186  Sáez, Héctor  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 1 pts -
128.6   Lucena 1 92  Cuadros, Álvaro  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 pts -
2 186  Sáez, Héctor  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2 pts -
3 75  Minnaard, Marco  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1 pts -
157.3   Puente Genil 1 157  Verwilst, Aaron  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 pts -
2 51  Naesen, Oliver  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -
3 55  Gougeard, Alexis  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
102.8    (3C) 1 92  Cuadros, Álvaro  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 pts -
2 186  Sáez, Héctor  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2 pts -
3 75  Minnaard, Marco  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1 pts -
112.2   Puerto el Mojón (3C) 1 186  Sáez, Héctor  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3 pts -
2 75  Minnaard, Marco  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 2 pts -
3 192  Cabedo, Óscar  Burgos-BH 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Euskadi Basque Country-Muria.. 11h 24' 51'' 53 5
6 182  Aberasturi, Jon 28 3h 48' 17''
13 185  Prades, Eduard 30 3h 48' 17''
34 181  Bravo, Garikoitz 28 3h 48' 17''
2  Astana Pro Team 11h 24' 51'' 54 11
4 33  Gatto, Oscar 33 3h 48' 17''
17 36  Sánchez, Luis León 34 3h 48' 17''
33 31  Fuglsang, Jakob 32 3h 48' 17''
3  Movistar Team 11h 24' 51'' 62 1
2 4  Barbero, Carlos 26 3h 48' 17''
24 7  Soler, Marc 24 3h 48' 17''
36 5  Erviti, Imanol 34 3h 48' 17''
4  Lotto-Soudal 11h 24' 51'' 64 4
5 23  Hofland, Moreno 26 3h 48' 17''
27 27  Wellens, Tim 26 3h 48' 17''
32 25  Van Der Sande, Tosh 27 3h 48' 17''
5  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11h 24' 51'' 81 8
3 97  Soto, Nelson 23 3h 48' 17''
19 93  Mas, Lluís 28 3h 48' 17''
59 96  Serrano, Gonzalo 23 3h 48' 17''
6  Team EF Education First-Drap.. 11h 24' 51'' 86 15
1 45  Modolo, Sacha 30 3h 48' 17''
22 43  Clarke, Simon 31 3h 48' 17''
63 42  Breschel, Matti 33 3h 48' 17''
7  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 11h 24' 51'' 95 20
18 153  Planckaert, Edward 23 3h 48' 17''
21 151  Van Gestel, Dries 23 3h 48' 17''
56 155  Sprengers, Thomas 28 3h 48' 17''
8  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 11h 24' 51'' 98 19
8 131  Vermeltfoort, Coen 29 3h 48' 17''
20 133  Budding, Martijn 22 3h 48' 17''
70 137  Lijke, Nick van der 26 3h 48' 17''
9  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 11h 24' 51'' 105 6
9 76  Pasqualon, Andrea 30 3h 48' 17''
29 71  Martin, Guillaume 24 3h 48' 17''
67 73  Degand, Thomas 31 3h 48' 17''
10  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 11h 24' 51'' 105 3
26 62  Battaglin, Enrico 28 3h 48' 17''
31 63  Bouwman, Koen 24 3h 48' 17''
48 64  Clement, Stef 35 3h 48' 17''
11  Burgos-BH 11h 24' 51'' 107 7
30 193  Cubero, Jorge 25 3h 48' 17''
38 197  Simón, Jordi 27 3h 48' 17''
39 194  Ezquerra, Jesús 27 3h 48' 17''
12  Israel Cycling Academy 11h 24' 51'' 118 10
25 175  Sbaragli, Kristian 27 3h 48' 17''
41 172  Diaz, José 23 3h 48' 17''
52 171  Hermans, Ben 31 3h 48' 17''
13  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 11h 24' 51'' 125 18
35 111  Moreno, Javier 33 3h 48' 17''
43 114  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 23 3h 48' 17''
47 116  Smukulis, Gatis 30 3h 48' 17''
14  Team Sky 11h 24' 51'' 127 2
15 15  Poels, Wout 30 3h 48' 17''
55 12  De La Cruz, David 28 3h 48' 17''
57 11  Froome, Chris 32 3h 48' 17''
15  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 11h 24' 51'' 130 21
12 165  Kruopis, Aidis 31 3h 48' 17''
14 164  Goolaerts, Michael 23 3h 48' 17''
104 167  Leysen, Senne 21 3h 48' 17''
16  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ov.. 11h 24' 51'' 138 22
7 103  Grosu, Eduard 25 3h 48' 17''
37 106  Zaccanti, Filippo 22 3h 48' 17''
94 105  Kobayashi, Marino 23 3h 48' 17''
17  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 11h 24' 51'' 145 12
16 123  Koch, Jonas 24 3h 48' 17''
60 126  Stosz, Patryk 23 3h 48' 17''
69 122  Gradek, Kamil 27 3h 48' 17''
18  Gazprom-RusVelo 11h 24' 51'' 160 14
23 146  Maikin, Roman 27 3h 48' 17''
54 143  Cherkasov, Nikolay 21 3h 48' 17''
83 141  Lagutin, Sergey 37 3h 48' 17''
19  Direct Energie 11h 24' 51'' 167 16
11 82  Boudat, Thomas 23 3h 48' 17''
44 85  Cardis, Romain 25 3h 48' 17''
112 86  Petit, Adrien 27 3h 48' 17''
20  Rally Cycling 11h 24' 51'' 169 17
10 206  Joyce, Colin 23 3h 48' 17''
73 202  Anderson, Ryan 30 3h 48' 17''
86 207  Murphy, Kyle 26 3h 48' 17''
21  Team Euskadi 11h 24' 51'' 178 13
42 217  Martín, Gotzon 22 3h 48' 17''
46 213  Azurmendi, Ibai 21 3h 48' 17''
90 215  García, Ricardo 29 3h 48' 17''
22  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 24' 51'' 180 9
28 52  Bagdonas, Gediminas 32 3h 48' 17''
74 56  Peters, Nans 23 3h 48' 17''
78 53  Dillier, Silvan 27 3h 48' 17''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Poels, Wout 30  Team Sky 12h 48' 00'' -
2 36  Sánchez, Luis León 34  Astana Pro Team 12h 48' 02'' + 00' 02'' -
3 27  Wellens, Tim 26  Lotto-Soudal 12h 48' 02'' + 00' 02'' -
4 1  Landa, Mikel 28  Movistar Team 12h 48' 04'' + 00' 04'' -
5 31  Fuglsang, Jakob 32  Astana Pro Team 12h 48' 04'' + 00' 04'' -
6 7  Soler, Marc 24  Movistar Team 12h 48' 17'' + 00' 17'' -
7 11  Froome, Chris 32  Team Sky 12h 48' 27'' + 00' 27'' -
8 183  Bizkarra, Mikel 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 12h 48' 34'' + 00' 34'' -
9 26  Vanendert, Jelle 32  Lotto-Soudal 12h 48' 38'' + 00' 38'' + 1
10 61  Kruijswijk, Steven 30  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 12h 48' 40'' + 00' 40'' + 1
11 43  Clarke, Simon 31  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 12h 48' 46'' + 00' 46'' + 1
12 12  De La Cruz, David 28  Team Sky 12h 48' 48'' + 00' 48'' + 2
13 2  Amador, Andrey 31  Movistar Team 12h 48' 48'' + 00' 48'' -
14 111  Moreno, Javier 33  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 12h 48' 51'' + 00' 51'' + 1
15 91  Pardilla, Sergio 34  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12h 48' 53'' + 00' 53'' + 1
16 63  Bouwman, Koen 24  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 12h 48' 56'' + 00' 56'' + 1
17 185  Prades, Eduard 30  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 12h 49' 02'' + 01' 02'' + 1
18 171  Hermans, Ben 31  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 49' 04'' + 01' 04'' + 1
19 13  Deignan, Philip 34  Team Sky 12h 49' 05'' + 01' 05'' + 1
20 56  Peters, Nans 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 49' 08'' + 01' 08'' + 1
21 155  Sprengers, Thomas 28  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12h 49' 11'' + 01' 11'' + 1
22 65  De Tier, Floris 26  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 12h 49' 14'' + 01' 14'' + 1
23 195  Mendes, José 32  Burgos-BH 12h 49' 14'' + 01' 14'' + 1
24 53  Dillier, Silvan 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 49' 26'' + 01' 26'' + 1
25 95  Rodríguez, Cristian 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12h 49' 26'' + 01' 26'' + 1
26 71  Martin, Guillaume 24  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 12h 49' 39'' + 01' 39'' + 1
27 73  Degand, Thomas 31  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 12h 49' 53'' + 01' 53'' + 1
28 213  Azurmendi, Ibai 21  Team Euskadi 12h 50' 08'' + 02' 08'' + 2
29 172  Diaz, José 23  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 50' 13'' + 02' 13'' + 2
30 133  Budding, Martijn 22  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 12h 50' 16'' + 02' 16'' + 2
31 21  Monfort, Maxime 35  Lotto-Soudal 12h 50' 22'' + 02' 22'' + 2
32 64  Clement, Stef 35  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 12h 50' 24'' + 02' 24'' + 2
33 197  Simón, Jordi 27  Burgos-BH 12h 50' 30'' + 02' 30'' + 2
34 181  Bravo, Garikoitz 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 12h 50' 30'' + 02' 30'' + 2
35 196  Rubio, Diego 26  Burgos-BH 12h 50' 42'' + 02' 42'' + 3
36 127  Tratnik, Jan 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 12h 50' 43'' + 02' 43'' + 3
37 203  Britton, Rob 33  Rally Cycling 12h 50' 43'' + 02' 43'' + 3
38 143  Cherkasov, Nikolay 21  Gazprom-RusVelo 12h 50' 50'' + 02' 50'' + 4
39 162  Devolder, Stijn 38  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 12h 50' 50'' + 02' 50'' + 2
40 112  Fernández, Delio 31  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 12h 51' 11'' + 03' 11'' + 4
41 141  Lagutin, Sergey 37  Gazprom-RusVelo 12h 51' 11'' + 03' 11'' + 4
42 137  Lijke, Nick van der 26  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 12h 51' 29'' + 03' 29'' + 4
43 75  Minnaard, Marco 28  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 12h 51' 29'' + 03' 29'' - 14
44 47  Vanmarcke, Sep 29  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 12h 51' 33'' + 03' 33'' + 4
45 217  Martín, Gotzon 22  Team Euskadi 12h 51' 43'' + 03' 43'' + 4
46 215  García, Ricardo 29  Team Euskadi 12h 51' 43'' + 03' 43'' + 4
47 144  Foliforov, Alexander 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 12h 51' 49'' + 03' 49'' + 4
48 163  Duijn, Huub 33  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 12h 52' 11'' + 04' 11'' - 1
49 96  Serrano, Gonzalo 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12h 52' 14'' + 04' 14'' + 4
50 6  Carretero, Héctor 22  Movistar Team 12h 52' 14'' + 04' 14'' + 4
51 202  Anderson, Ryan 30  Rally Cycling 12h 52' 36'' + 04' 36'' + 4
52 174  Plaza, Rubén 37  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 52' 36'' + 04' 36'' + 4
53 24  Shaw, James 21  Lotto-Soudal 12h 52' 36'' + 04' 36'' + 4
54 55  Gougeard, Alexis 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 52' 47'' + 04' 47'' + 4
55 125  Owsian, Łukasz 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 12h 52' 53'' + 04' 53'' + 4
56 87  Sicard, Romain 30  Direct Energie 12h 53' 13'' + 05' 13'' - 19
57 151  Van Gestel, Dries 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12h 53' 46'' + 05' 46'' + 4
58 25  Van Der Sande, Tosh 27  Lotto-Soudal 12h 53' 46'' + 05' 46'' + 2
59 3  Arcas, Jorge 25  Movistar Team 12h 53' 54'' + 05' 54'' + 3
60 94  Molina, Antonio 27  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12h 54' 27'' + 06' 27'' + 3
61 186  Sáez, Héctor 24  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 12h 55' 47'' + 07' 47'' - 9
62 16  Puccio, Salvatore 28  Team Sky 12h 55' 51'' + 07' 51'' + 3
63 62  Battaglin, Enrico 28  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 12h 55' 59'' + 07' 59'' + 3
64 193  Cubero, Jorge 25  Burgos-BH 12h 55' 59'' + 07' 59'' + 4
65 5  Erviti, Imanol 34  Movistar Team 12h 55' 59'' + 07' 59'' + 6
66 22  Bak, Lars 38  Lotto-Soudal 12h 55' 59'' + 07' 59'' + 3
67 51  Naesen, Oliver 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 55' 59'' + 07' 59'' -
68 191  Torres, Pablo 30  Burgos-BH 12h 55' 59'' + 07' 59'' + 5
69 32  Chernetski, Sergei 27  Astana Pro Team 12h 55' 59'' + 07' 59'' + 5
70 57  Venturini, Clément 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 56' 08'' + 08' 08'' + 5
71 83  Cousin, Jérôme 28  Direct Energie 12h 56' 20'' + 08' 20'' - 7
72 17  Baarle, Dylan van 25  Team Sky 12h 57' 06'' + 09' 06'' - 2
73 35  Moser, Moreno 27  Astana Pro Team 12h 57' 12'' + 09' 12'' + 3
74 206  Joyce, Colin 23  Rally Cycling 12h 58' 06'' + 10' 06'' + 3
75 81  Taaramäe, Rein 30  Direct Energie 12h 59' 24'' + 11' 24'' - 32
76 176  Turek, Daniel 25  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 59' 33'' + 11' 33'' + 3
77 123  Koch, Jonas 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 00' 16'' + 12' 16'' + 4
78 66  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 21  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 13h 00' 51'' + 12' 51'' + 5
79 114  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 23  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 13h 02' 56'' + 14' 56'' + 6
80 194  Ezquerra, Jesús 27  Burgos-BH 13h 02' 56'' + 14' 56'' + 8
81 67  Wynants, Maarten 35  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 13h 02' 56'' + 14' 56'' + 5
82 212  Juaristi, Txomin 22  Team Euskadi 13h 02' 56'' + 14' 56'' + 5
83 41  Langeveld, Sebastian 33  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 13h 03' 13'' + 15' 13'' - 3
84 37  Valgren, Michael 26  Astana Pro Team 13h 03' 37'' + 15' 37'' -
85 52  Bagdonas, Gediminas 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 13h 03' 43'' + 15' 43'' + 4
86 23  Hofland, Moreno 26  Lotto-Soudal 13h 04' 02'' + 16' 02'' + 4
87 192  Cabedo, Óscar 23  Burgos-BH 13h 04' 22'' + 16' 22'' - 15
88 82  Boudat, Thomas 23  Direct Energie 13h 05' 07'' + 17' 07'' + 3
89 173  Niv, Guy 22  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 05' 33'' + 17' 33'' + 4
90 205  Ellsay, Nigel 23  Rally Cycling 13h 05' 33'' + 17' 33'' + 4
91 76  Pasqualon, Andrea 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 13h 05' 59'' + 17' 59'' + 4
92 93  Mas, Lluís 28  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13h 06' 08'' + 18' 08'' + 4
93 216  Lopez, Juan 23  Team Euskadi 13h 06' 14'' + 18' 14'' + 4
94 136  Riesebeek, Oscar 25  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 13h 06' 29'' + 18' 29'' - 2
95 33  Gatto, Oscar 33  Astana Pro Team 13h 06' 30'' + 18' 30'' + 3
96 156  Van Hecke, Preben 35  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 06' 41'' + 18' 41'' + 3
97 4  Barbero, Carlos 26  Movistar Team 13h 06' 58'' + 18' 58'' + 3
98 101  Bou, Joan 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 13h 07' 46'' + 19' 46'' - 20
99 42  Breschel, Matti 33  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 13h 07' 49'' + 19' 49'' + 4
100 175  Sbaragli, Kristian 27  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 07' 51'' + 19' 51'' + 4
101 161  De Bie, Sean 26  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 13h 07' 53'' + 19' 53'' + 4
102 45  Modolo, Sacha 30  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 13h 08' 10'' + 20' 10'' + 4
103 122  Gradek, Kamil 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 08' 11'' + 20' 11'' + 4
104 92  Cuadros, Álvaro 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13h 08' 40'' + 20' 40'' - 22
105 187  Sanz, Enrique 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 13h 08' 53'' + 20' 53'' + 3
106 84  Gaudin, Damien 31  Direct Energie 13h 09' 18'' + 21' 18'' - 4
107 116  Smukulis, Gatis 30  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 13h 09' 49'' + 21' 49'' + 2
108 211  Insausti, Jon Ander 25  Team Euskadi 13h 11' 25'' + 23' 25'' - 7
109 106  Zaccanti, Filippo 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 13h 12' 22'' + 24' 22'' + 6
110 77  Van Melsen, Kevin 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 13h 12' 26'' + 24' 26'' + 7
111 167  Leysen, Senne 21  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 13h 12' 26'' + 24' 26'' + 5
112 153  Planckaert, Edward 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 12' 36'' + 24' 36'' + 8
113 97  Soto, Nelson 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13h 13' 05'' + 25' 05'' + 9
114 152  Noppe, Christophe 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 13' 05'' + 25' 05'' + 7
115 182  Aberasturi, Jon 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 13h 13' 08'' + 25' 08'' + 9
116 126  Stosz, Patryk 23  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 13' 10'' + 25' 10'' + 9
117 177  Winden, Dennis van 30  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 13' 21'' + 25' 21'' + 9
118 207  Murphy, Kyle 26  Rally Cycling 13h 13' 27'' + 25' 27'' + 10
119 204  Dal-Cin, Matteo 27  Rally Cycling 13h 13' 27'' + 25' 27'' + 8
120 164  Goolaerts, Michael 23  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 13h 13' 38'' + 25' 38'' + 9
121 113  Jones, Brenton 26  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 13h 13' 38'' + 25' 38'' + 9
122 135  Meijers, Jeroen 25  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 13h 13' 39'' + 25' 39'' - 12
123 54  Duval, Julien 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 13h 13' 56'' + 25' 56'' + 8
124 165  Kruopis, Aidis 31  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 13h 13' 57'' + 25' 57'' + 8
125 117  Trarieux, Julien 25  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 13h 14' 04'' + 26' 04'' + 9
126 154  Rickaert, Jonas 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 14' 06'' + 26' 06'' + 9
127 85  Cardis, Romain 25  Direct Energie 13h 14' 32'' + 26' 32'' + 9
128 142  Kozonchuk, Dmitry 33  Gazprom-RusVelo 13h 14' 32'' + 26' 32'' - 5
129 86  Petit, Adrien 27  Direct Energie 13h 14' 33'' + 26' 33'' + 8
130 134  Greef, Robbert de 26  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 13h 14' 47'' + 26' 47'' + 8
131 131  Vermeltfoort, Coen 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 13h 14' 50'' + 26' 50'' + 8
132 146  Maikin, Roman 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 13h 14' 52'' + 26' 52'' + 8
133 102  Cima, Imerio 20  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 13h 15' 05'' + 27' 05'' + 8
134 124  Kump, Marko 29  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 15' 07'' + 27' 07'' + 8
135 145  Kobernyak, Evgeny 23  Gazprom-RusVelo 13h 15' 28'' + 27' 28'' - 17
136 103  Grosu, Eduard 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 13h 15' 40'' + 27' 40'' + 8
137 147  Rybalkin, Aleksey 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 13h 15' 53'' + 27' 53'' - 23
138 157  Verwilst, Aaron 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 16' 38'' + 28' 38'' - 26
139 34  Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar 25  Astana Pro Team 13h 17' 11'' + 29' 11'' - 26
140 72  Baugnies, Jérôme 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 13h 17' 37'' + 29' 37'' - 21
141 115  Mihaylov, Nikolay 29  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 13h 17' 51'' + 29' 51'' - 8
142 166  Tanner, David 33  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 13h 18' 43'' + 30' 43'' + 1
143 44  Dombrowski, Joe 26  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 13h 19' 33'' + 31' 33'' - 32
105  Kobayashi, Marino 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 13h 19' 46'' + 31' 46'' + 4
145 14  Knees, Christian 36  Team Sky 13h 19' 58'' + 31' 58'' + 2
146 214  Fernández, Egoitz 25  Team Euskadi 13h 24' 03'' + 36' 03'' - 1
147 184  Samitier, Sergio 22  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 13h 24' 53'' + 36' 53'' + 2
104  Hatsuyama, Sho 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 13h 25' 50'' + 37' 50'' + 2
107  Uchima, Kohei 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 13h 25' 50'' + 37' 50'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 45  Modolo, Sacha 30  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 45 pts + 3
2 82  Boudat, Thomas 23  Direct Energie 30 pts -15 pts -
3 4  Barbero, Carlos 26  Movistar Team 30 pts -15 pts + 9
4 15  Poels, Wout 30  Team Sky 26 pts -19 pts - 3
5 76  Pasqualon, Andrea 30  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 21 pts -24 pts + 3
6 36  Sánchez, Luis León 34  Astana Pro Team 20 pts -25 pts - 3
7 23  Hofland, Moreno 26  Lotto-Soudal 20 pts -25 pts + 9
8 27  Wellens, Tim 26  Lotto-Soudal 16 pts -29 pts - 3
9 57  Venturini, Clément 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 16 pts -29 pts - 3
10 97  Soto, Nelson 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16 pts -29 pts
11 1  Landa, Mikel 28  Movistar Team 14 pts -31 pts - 4
12 33  Gatto, Oscar 33  Astana Pro Team 14 pts -31 pts
13 31  Fuglsang, Jakob 32  Astana Pro Team 12 pts -33 pts - 4
14 25  Van Der Sande, Tosh 27  Lotto-Soudal 12 pts -33 pts - 4
15 7  Soler, Marc 24  Movistar Team 10 pts -35 pts - 4
16 182  Aberasturi, Jon 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 10 pts -35 pts
17 11  Froome, Chris 32  Team Sky 9 pts -36 pts - 4
18 123  Koch, Jonas 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 9 pts -36 pts - 4
19 103  Grosu, Eduard 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 9 pts -36 pts
20 183  Bizkarra, Mikel 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 8 pts -37 pts - 5
21 131  Vermeltfoort, Coen 29  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 8 pts -37 pts
22 62  Battaglin, Enrico 28  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 7 pts -38 pts - 4
23 26  Vanendert, Jelle 32  Lotto-Soudal 6 pts -39 pts - 4
24 127  Tratnik, Jan 27  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 6 pts -39 pts - 4
25 206  Joyce, Colin 23  Rally Cycling 6 pts -39 pts
26 61  Kruijswijk, Steven 30  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 5 pts -40 pts - 5
27 161  De Bie, Sean 26  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 5 pts -40 pts - 5
28 43  Clarke, Simon 31  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 4 pts -41 pts - 5
29 151  Van Gestel, Dries 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4 pts -41 pts - 5
30 165  Kruopis, Aidis 31  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 4 pts -41 pts
31 2  Amador, Andrey 31  Movistar Team 3 pts -42 pts - 6
32 185  Prades, Eduard 30  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 3 pts -42 pts
33 197  Simón, Jordi 27  Burgos-BH 3 pts -42 pts - 7
34 12  De La Cruz, David 28  Team Sky 2 pts -43 pts - 7
35 175  Sbaragli, Kristian 27  Israel Cycling Academy 2 pts -43 pts - 7
36 164  Goolaerts, Michael 23  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 2 pts -43 pts
37 111  Moreno, Javier 33  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 1 pts -44 pts - 8
38 196  Rubio, Diego 26  Burgos-BH 1 pts -44 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 93  Mas, Lluís 28  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 29 pts -
2 92  Cuadros, Álvaro 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 18 pts -11 pts + 1
3 53  Dillier, Silvan 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 15 pts -14 pts - 1
4 181  Bravo, Garikoitz 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 12 pts -17 pts -
5 87  Sicard, Romain 30  Direct Energie 12 pts -17 pts -
6 196  Rubio, Diego 26  Burgos-BH 11 pts -18 pts -
7 15  Poels, Wout 30  Team Sky 10 pts -19 pts -
8 36  Sánchez, Luis León 34  Astana Pro Team 8 pts -21 pts -
9 27  Wellens, Tim 26  Lotto-Soudal 6 pts -23 pts -
10 212  Juaristi, Txomin 22  Team Euskadi 6 pts -23 pts -
11 186  Sáez, Héctor 24  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 5 pts -24 pts
12 1  Landa, Mikel 28  Movistar Team 4 pts -25 pts - 1
13 55  Gougeard, Alexis 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 4 pts -25 pts - 1
14 135  Meijers, Jeroen 25  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 4 pts -25 pts - 1
15 75  Minnaard, Marco 28  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 3 pts -26 pts
16 31  Fuglsang, Jakob 32  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -27 pts - 2
17 7  Soler, Marc 24  Movistar Team 1 pts -28 pts - 2
18 66  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 21  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 1 pts -28 pts - 2
19 114  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 23  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 1 pts -28 pts - 2
20 192  Cabedo, Óscar 23  Burgos-BH 1 pts -28 pts
21 42  Breschel, Matti 33  Team EF Education First-Drapac.. 1 pts -28 pts - 3
22 187  Sanz, Enrique 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 1 pts -28 pts - 3
23 157  Verwilst, Aaron 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 1 pts -28 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 157  Verwilst, Aaron 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 8 pts + 3
2 92  Cuadros, Álvaro 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6 pts -2 pts
3 53  Dillier, Silvan 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 5 pts -3 pts - 2
4 181  Bravo, Garikoitz 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 5 pts -3 pts - 2
5 187  Sanz, Enrique 28  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 5 pts -3 pts - 2
6 75  Minnaard, Marco 28  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 3 pts -5 pts
7 186  Sáez, Héctor 24  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias .. 3 pts -5 pts
8 55  Gougeard, Alexis 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -6 pts - 2
9 51  Naesen, Oliver 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -6 pts
10 87  Sicard, Romain 30  Direct Energie 1 pts -7 pts - 5
11 114  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 23  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 1 pts -7 pts - 4
12 212  Juaristi, Txomin 22  Team Euskadi 1 pts -7 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Movistar Team 38h 25' 09'' -
2  Team Sky 38h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' -
3  Team Lotto NL-Jumbo 38h 26' 50'' + 01' 41'' -
4  Lotto-Soudal 38h 27' 02'' + 01' 53'' -
5  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias Taldea 38h 28' 06'' + 02' 57'' -
6  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 38h 29' 25'' + 04' 16'' -
7  Burgos-BH 38h 30' 26'' + 05' 17'' -
8  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 38h 30' 33'' + 05' 24'' -
9  Ag2r La Mondiale 38h 31' 21'' + 06' 12'' -
10  Israel Cycling Academy 38h 31' 53'' + 06' 44'' -
11  Astana Pro Team 38h 32' 05'' + 06' 56'' -
12  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 38h 32' 14'' + 07' 05'' -
13  Team Euskadi 38h 33' 34'' + 08' 25'' -
14  Gazprom-RusVelo 38h 33' 50'' + 08' 41'' -
15  Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 38h 34' 30'' + 09' 21'' -
16  Direct Energie 38h 36' 00'' + 10' 51'' -
17  Rally Cycling 38h 41' 25'' + 16' 16'' -
18  Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 38h 42' 58'' + 17' 49'' -
19  Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij 38h 45' 39'' + 20' 30'' -
20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 38h 47' 34'' + 22' 25'' -
21  Veranda's Willems-Crelan 38h 47' 48'' + 22' 39'' -
22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini 39h 24' 50'' + 59' 41'' -


© Wijnreder Media