Oviedo - Pola de Lena (179.2 km)

Route

 3 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Oviedo
 Finish  Pola de Lena
 Distance  179.2 km  (111.3 mi)
 Speed  41.861 km/h  (26.011 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Quintero, Car.. (MZN) 4h 16' 41''
 
 
 
 Movistar Team 12h 50' 33''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 65  Quintero, Carlos 33  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 16' 51'' - 10'' 1 - - -
2 162  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 - - -
3 1  Carapaz, Richard 25  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 - - -
4 3  Rojas, José Joaquin 33  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 43  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
6 131  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
7 91  De Mateos, Vicente 30  Aviludo-Louletano + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
8 126  Pinto, Edgar 33  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
9 52  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
10 13  Lastra, Jonathan 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
11 2  Landa, Mikel 29  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
12 26  González, Mário 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
13 67  Garcia, Jhojan 21  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 106  Gomes, Luís 24  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 51  Nych, Artem 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 96  Fernandes, Luís 31  Aviludo-Louletano + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 22  Bravo, Garikoitz 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 32  Madrazo, Ángel 30  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 66  Reyes, Aldemar 24  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 86  Cuadrado, Unai 21  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 25  Iturria, Mikel 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 21  Rodríguez, Óscar 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 102  Gómez, Antonio 23  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 72  Ries, Michel 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 121  Silva, Joaquim 27  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 105  Rodrigues, David 27  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 23  Bizkarra, Mikel 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 135  Cala, Aristóbulo 28  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 06'' 29 - - -
29 74  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 30 - - -
30 17  Nicolau, Joel 21  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 34'' 31 - - -
31 137  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 34'' 32 - - -
32 33  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH + 00' 34'' 33 - - -
33 123  Vinhas, Rui 32  W52-FC Porto + 00' 38'' 34 - - -
34 125  Mestre, Ricardo 35  W52-FC Porto + 00' 39'' 35 - - -
35 151  Novikov, Savva 19  Lokosphinx + 00' 39'' 36 - - -
36 41  Ávila, Edwin 29  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 39'' 37 - - -
37 81  Juaristi, Txomin 23  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 39'' 38 - - -
38 84  Soto, Antonio 24  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 39'' 39 - - -
39 75  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 40 - - -
40 82  Azurmendi, Ibai 22  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 39'' 41 - - -
41 56  Rybalkin, Aleksey 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 39'' 42 - - -
42 134  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 39'' 43 - - -
43 55  Rovny, Ivan 31  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 44'' 44 - - -
44 101  Guerrero, Pablo 27  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 00' 51'' 45 - - -
45 62  Sierra, Yecid 24  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 54'' 46 - - -
46 104  Nunes, Hugo 22  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 01' 20'' 47 - - -
47 53  Nekrasov, Denis 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 01' 20'' 48 - - -
48 42  Enger, Sondre 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 01' 20'' 49 - - -
49 63  Sáenz, Nicolás 21  Manzana Postobón Team + 01' 20'' 50 - - -
50 36  Fernandes xxx, José 23  Burgos-BH + 01' 20'' 51 - - -
51 35  Mitri, James 20  Burgos-BH + 01' 20'' 52 - - -
52 103  Silva, Afonso 19  Rádio Popular-Boavista + 01' 20'' 53 - - -
53 83  Martín, Gotzon 23  Equipo Euskadi + 01' 20'' 54 - - -
54 94  Hernández, Oscar 26  Aviludo-Louletano + 01' 20'' 55 - - -
55 141  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 30  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 01' 20'' 56 - - -
56 37  Cabedo, Óscar 24  Burgos-BH + 01' 20'' 57 - - -
57 132  Cano, Diego 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 01' 20'' 58 - - -
58 153  Vdovin, Alexander 25  Lokosphinx + 01' 20'' 59 - - -
59 7  Pedrero, Antonio 27  Movistar Team + 01' 20'' 60 - - -
60 163  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag + 01' 40'' 61 - - -
61 143  Ugarte, Mikel 36  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 02' 02'' 62 - - -
62 11  Rodríguez, Cristian 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
63 142  Miltiadis, Andreas 22  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 02' 40'' 63 - - -
165  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag + 03' 08'' 66 - - -
65 161  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag + 03' 08'' 64 - - -
66 47  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 03' 08'' 65 - - -
67 64  Amador, Juan 21  Manzana Postobón Team + 03' 08'' 67 - - -
68 122  Carvalho, António 29  W52-FC Porto + 03' 08'' 68 - - -
69 124  Sánchez, Ángel 26  W52-FC Porto + 03' 08'' 69 - - -
70 45  Winden, Dennis van van 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 03' 08'' 70 - - -
71 34  Sessler, Nicolas 25  Burgos-BH + 03' 08'' 71 - - -
72 97  Martin, Juan 29  Aviludo-Louletano + 03' 40'' 72 - - -
73 152  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx + 03' 40'' 73 - - -
74 61  Mendoza, Omar 29  Manzana Postobón Team + 04' 30'' 74 - - -
75 44  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 04' 32'' 75 - - -
76 87  Zhigunov, Dzmitry 22  Equipo Euskadi + 04' 32'' 76 - - -
77 31  Cubero, Jorge 26  Burgos-BH + 05' 00'' 77 - - -
78 73  Rubino, Samuele 19  Kometa Cycling Team + 05' 00'' 78 - - -
79 71  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 06' 14'' 79 - - -
80 14  Moreira, Mauricio 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06' 14'' 80 - - -
81 16  Irisarri, Jon 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06' 14'' 81 - - -
82 76  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 06' 14'' 82 - - -
83 77  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 06' 14'' 83 - - -
84 133  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 06' 14'' 84 - - -
85 136  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 06' 14'' 85 - - -
86 54  Kobernyak, Evgeny 24  Gazprom-RusVelo + 06' 14'' 86 - - -
87 12  Chernetski, Sergei 29  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06' 14'' 87 - - -
88 46  Schreurs, Hamish 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 06' 14'' 88 - - -
89 57  Vorobyev, Anton 28  Gazprom-RusVelo + 08' 30'' 89 - - -
90 154  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx + 11' 57'' 90 - - -
91 24  Intxausti, Beñat 33  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 12' 01'' 91 - - -
92 145  Lopes, Fernando 25  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 13' 39'' 92 - - -
93 93  Evangelista, André 23  Aviludo-Louletano + 13' 39'' 93 - - -
94 85  Goikoetxea, Peio 27  Equipo Euskadi + 13' 39'' 94 - - -
95 95  Garcia, Francisco 27  Aviludo-Louletano + 13' 39'' 95 - - -
96 15  Cuadros, Álvaro 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13' 39'' 96 - - -
97 146  Silva, Paulo 23  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 13' 39'' 97 - - -
164  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag + 13' 39'' 98 - - -
99 6  Mas, Lluís 29  Movistar Team + 13' 39'' 99 - - -
100 5  Carretero, Héctor 23  Movistar Team + 13' 39'' 100 - - -
101 27  Viejo, Dani 21  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 13' 39'' 101 - - -
DNF 156  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Lokosphinx
DNS 92  De La Fuente, David 37  Aviludo-Louletano
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Movistar Team 12h 50' 33'' 18 1
3 1  Carapaz, Richard 25 4h 16' 51''
4 3  Rojas, José Joaquin 33 4h 16' 51''
11 2  Landa, Mikel 29 4h 16' 51''
2  Manzana Postobón Team 12h 50' 33'' 33 2
1 65  Quintero, Carlos 33 4h 16' 51''
13 67  Garcia, Jhojan 21 4h 16' 51''
19 66  Reyes, Aldemar 24 4h 16' 51''
3  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 12h 50' 33'' 50 3
12 26  González, Mário 26 4h 16' 51''
17 22  Bravo, Garikoitz 29 4h 16' 51''
21 25  Iturria, Mikel 27 4h 16' 51''
4  Rádio Popular-Boavista 12h 50' 33'' 63 4
14 106  Gomes, Luís 24 4h 16' 51''
23 102  Gómez, Antonio 23 4h 16' 51''
26 105  Rodrigues, David 27 4h 16' 51''
5  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12h 51' 07'' 102 5
10 13  Lastra, Jonathan 25 4h 16' 51''
30 17  Nicolau, Joel 21 4h 17' 25''
62 11  Rodríguez, Cristian 24 4h 16' 51''
6  W52-FC Porto 12h 51' 11'' 66 6
8 126  Pinto, Edgar 33 4h 16' 51''
25 121  Silva, Joaquim 27 4h 16' 51''
33 123  Vinhas, Rui 32 4h 17' 29''
7  Gazprom-RusVelo 12h 51' 12'' 65 7
9 52  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23 4h 16' 51''
15 51  Nych, Artem 24 4h 16' 51''
41 56  Rybalkin, Aleksey 25 4h 17' 30''
8  Coldeportes Bicicletas Stron.. 12h 51' 13'' 65 8
6 131  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22 4h 16' 51''
28 135  Cala, Aristóbulo 28 4h 16' 57''
31 137  Quiroz, Óscar 24 4h 17' 25''
9  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 51' 46'' 92 9
24 72  Ries, Michel 21 4h 16' 51''
29 74  Oldani, Stefano 21 4h 17' 25''
39 75  Cantón, Isaac 22 4h 17' 30''
10  Equipo Euskadi 12h 51' 51'' 95 10
20 86  Cuadrado, Unai 21 4h 16' 51''
37 81  Juaristi, Txomin 23 4h 17' 30''
38 84  Soto, Antonio 24 4h 17' 30''
11  Aviludo-Louletano 12h 51' 53'' 77 11
7 91  De Mateos, Vicente 30 4h 16' 51''
16 96  Fernandes, Luís 31 4h 16' 51''
54 94  Hernández, Oscar 26 4h 18' 11''
12  Burgos-BH 12h 52' 27'' 100 12
18 32  Madrazo, Ángel 30 4h 16' 51''
32 33  Vilela, Ricardo 31 4h 17' 25''
50 36  Fernandes xxx, José 23 4h 18' 11''
13  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 52' 32'' 89 13
5 43  Neilands, Krists 24 4h 16' 51''
36 41  Ávila, Edwin 29 4h 17' 30''
48 42  Enger, Sondre 25 4h 18' 11''
14  Matrix Powertag 12h 55' 21'' 126 14
2 162  Aular, Orluis 22 4h 16' 51''
60 163  Toribio, José Vicente 33 4h 18' 31''
64 165  Yasuhara, Daiki 27 4h 19' 59''
15  Lokosphinx 12h 56' 12'' 166 15
35 151  Novikov, Savva 19 4h 17' 30''
58 153  Vdovin, Alexander 25 4h 18' 11''
73 152  Smirnov, Alexandr 21 4h 20' 31''
16  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 12h 56' 35'' 179 16
55 141  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 30 4h 18' 11''
61 143  Ugarte, Mikel 36 4h 18' 53''
63 142  Miltiadis, Andreas 22 4h 19' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Quintero, Carlos 33  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 16' 41''
2 162  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 4h 16' 45'' + 00' 04''
3 1  Carapaz, Richard 25  Movistar Team 4h 16' 47'' + 00' 06''
4 3  Rojas, José Joaquin 33  Movistar Team 4h 16' 49'' + 00' 08''
5 26  González, Mário 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 16' 50'' + 00' 09''
6 43  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
7 131  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
8 91  De Mateos, Vicente 30  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
9 126  Pinto, Edgar 33  W52-FC Porto 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
10 52  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
11 13  Lastra, Jonathan 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
12 2  Landa, Mikel 29  Movistar Team 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
13 67  Garcia, Jhojan 21  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
14 106  Gomes, Luís 24  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
15 51  Nych, Artem 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
16 96  Fernandes, Luís 31  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
17 22  Bravo, Garikoitz 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
18 32  Madrazo, Ángel 30  Burgos-BH 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
19 66  Reyes, Aldemar 24  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
20 86  Cuadrado, Unai 21  Equipo Euskadi 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
21 25  Iturria, Mikel 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
22 21  Rodríguez, Óscar 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
23 102  Gómez, Antonio 23  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
24 72  Ries, Michel 21  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
25 121  Silva, Joaquim 27  W52-FC Porto 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
26 105  Rodrigues, David 27  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
27 23  Bizkarra, Mikel 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
28 11  Rodríguez, Cristian 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
29 135  Cala, Aristóbulo 28  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 16' 57'' + 00' 16''
30 74  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 17' 25'' + 00' 44''
31 17  Nicolau, Joel 21  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 17' 25'' + 00' 44''
32 137  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 17' 25'' + 00' 44''
33 33  Vilela, Ricardo 31  Burgos-BH 4h 17' 25'' + 00' 44''
34 123  Vinhas, Rui 32  W52-FC Porto 4h 17' 29'' + 00' 48''
35 125  Mestre, Ricardo 35  W52-FC Porto 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
36 151  Novikov, Savva 19  Lokosphinx 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
37 41  Ávila, Edwin 29  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
38 81  Juaristi, Txomin 23  Equipo Euskadi 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
39 84  Soto, Antonio 24  Equipo Euskadi 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
40 75  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
41 82  Azurmendi, Ibai 22  Equipo Euskadi 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
42 56  Rybalkin, Aleksey 25  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
43 134  Hernández, Brayan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 17' 30'' + 00' 49''
44 55  Rovny, Ivan 31  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 17' 35'' + 00' 54''
45 101  Guerrero, Pablo 27  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 17' 42'' + 01' 01''
46 62  Sierra, Yecid 24  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 17' 45'' + 01' 04''
47 104  Nunes, Hugo 22  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
48 53  Nekrasov, Denis 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
49 42  Enger, Sondre 25  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
50 63  Sáenz, Nicolás 21  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
51 36  Fernandes xxx, José 23  Burgos-BH 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
52 35  Mitri, James 20  Burgos-BH 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
53 103  Silva, Afonso 19  Rádio Popular-Boavista 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
54 83  Martín, Gotzon 23  Equipo Euskadi 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
55 94  Hernández, Oscar 26  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
56 141  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 30  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
57 37  Cabedo, Óscar 24  Burgos-BH 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
58 132  Cano, Diego 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
59 153  Vdovin, Alexander 25  Lokosphinx 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
60 7  Pedrero, Antonio 27  Movistar Team 4h 18' 11'' + 01' 30''
61 163  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag 4h 18' 31'' + 01' 50''
62 143  Ugarte, Mikel 36  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 18' 53'' + 02' 12''
63 142  Miltiadis, Andreas 22  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 19' 31'' + 02' 50''
64 161  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 4h 19' 50'' + 03' 09''
65 47  Turek, Daniel 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 19' 53'' + 03' 12''
165  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 4h 19' 59'' + 03' 18''
67 64  Amador, Juan 21  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 19' 59'' + 03' 18''
68 122  Carvalho, António 29  W52-FC Porto 4h 19' 59'' + 03' 18''
69 124  Sánchez, Ángel 26  W52-FC Porto 4h 19' 59'' + 03' 18''
70 45  Winden, Dennis van 31  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 19' 59'' + 03' 18''
71 34  Sessler, Nicolas 25  Burgos-BH 4h 19' 59'' + 03' 18''
72 97  Martin, Juan 29  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 20' 31'' + 03' 50''
73 152  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Lokosphinx 4h 20' 31'' + 03' 50''
74 61  Mendoza, Omar 29  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 21' 21'' + 04' 40''
75 44  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 21' 23'' + 04' 42''
76 87  Zhigunov, Dzmitry 22  Equipo Euskadi 4h 21' 23'' + 04' 42''
77 31  Cubero, Jorge 26  Burgos-BH 4h 21' 51'' + 05' 10''
78 73  Rubino, Samuele 19  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 21' 51'' + 05' 10''
79 71  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
80 14  Moreira, Mauricio 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
81 16  Irisarri, Jon 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
82 76  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
83 77  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
84 133  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
85 136  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
86 54  Kobernyak, Evgeny 24  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
87 12  Chernetski, Sergei 29  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
88 46  Schreurs, Hamish 25  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 23' 05'' + 06' 24''
89 57  Vorobyev, Anton 28  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 25' 21'' + 08' 40''
90 154  Nikiforov, Arseny 21  Lokosphinx 4h 28' 48'' + 12' 07''
91 24  Intxausti, Beñat 33  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 28' 52'' + 12' 11''
92 145  Lopes, Fernando 25  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
93 93  Evangelista, André 23  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
94 85  Goikoetxea, Peio 27  Equipo Euskadi 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
95 95  Garcia, Francisco 27  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
96 15  Cuadros, Álvaro 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
97 146  Silva, Paulo 23  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
164  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
99 6  Mas, Lluís 29  Movistar Team 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
100 5  Carretero, Héctor 23  Movistar Team 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
101 27  Viejo, Dani 21  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 30' 30'' + 13' 49''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Movistar Team 12h 50' 33''
2  Manzana Postobón Team 12h 50' 33'' + 00' 00''
3  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 12h 50' 33'' + 00' 00''
4  Rádio Popular-Boavista 12h 50' 33'' + 00' 00''
5  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12h 51' 07'' + 00' 34''
6  W52-FC Porto 12h 51' 11'' + 00' 38''
7  Gazprom-RusVelo 12h 51' 12'' + 00' 39''
8  Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 12h 51' 13'' + 00' 40''
9  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 51' 46'' + 01' 13''
10  Equipo Euskadi 12h 51' 51'' + 01' 18''
11  Aviludo-Louletano 12h 51' 53'' + 01' 20''
12  Burgos-BH 12h 52' 27'' + 01' 54''
13  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 52' 32'' + 01' 59''
14  Matrix Powertag 12h 55' 21'' + 04' 48''
15  Lokosphinx 12h 56' 12'' + 05' 39''
16  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 12h 56' 35'' + 06' 02''


© Wijnreder Media