Villadiego - Villadiego (109.5 km)

Route

 16 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Villadiego
 Finish  Villadiego
 Distance  109.5 km  (68.0 mi)
 Speed  41.058 km/h  (25.512 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Swinkels, Kar.. (ALE) 2h 40' 01''
 Swinkels, Kar.. (ALE) 25 points
 Gafinovitz, R.. (CSR) 6 points
 Swinkels, Kar.. (ALE) 2h 40' 01''
 Movistar Team Women 8h 00' 15''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 2h 40' 01'' 1 1 3 1
2 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 2 2 2
3 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink + 00' 00'' 3 3 - 3
4 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 4 4 4 -
5 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 5 5 - 4
6 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 00'' 7 7 - 5
8 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 8 8 - -
9 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 00'' 9 9 - -
10 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 10 10 - 6
11 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 11 11 1 -
12 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 03'' 12 12 - -
13 72  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 12'' 13 13 - -
14 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 12'' 14 14 - -
15 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 12'' 15 15 - 7
16 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 00' 12'' 16 - - -
17 95  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 00' 12'' 17 - - 8
18 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 00' 12'' 18 - - 9
19 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 12'' 19 - - 10
20 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 20 - - 11
21 41  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 12'' 21 - - -
22 141  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 22 - - -
23 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 12'' 23 - - 12
24 164  Mendez, Irene 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 00' 12'' 24 - - -
25 115  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 00' 12'' 25 - - -
26 83  Balducci, Francesca 23  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 12'' 26 - - -
27 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 12'' 27 - - -
28 36  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 28 - - -
29 13  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 12'' 29 - - -
30 121  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team + 00' 12'' 30 - - -
31 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 31 - - -
32 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 12'' 32 - - -
33 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 12'' 33 - - 13
34 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team + 00' 12'' 34 - - 14
35 32  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 35 - - -
36 74  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 12'' 36 - - -
37 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 00' 12'' 37 - - -
38 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 12'' 38 - - -
39 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 12'' 39 - - -
40 135  Langarica, Naomi 20  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 12'' 40 - - 15
41 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 12'' 41 - - 16
42 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 42 - - -
43 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 43 - - 17
44 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 12'' 44 - - -
45 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 00' 12'' 45 - - 18
46 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 12'' 46 - - -
47 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 12'' 47 - - 19
48 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 00' 12'' 48 - - -
49 23  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 12'' 49 - - -
50 75  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini + 00' 12'' 50 - - -
51 84  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 12'' 51 - - -
52 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 52 - - 20
53 73  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini + 00' 12'' 53 - - -
54 55  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 12'' 54 - - -
55 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 12'' 55 - - -
56 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 12'' 56 - - 21
57 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 00' 12'' 57 - - 22
58 42  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 12'' 58 - - -
59 154  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 12'' 59 - - -
60 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 60 - - -
61 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 12'' 61 - - 23
62 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 00' 12'' 62 - - -
63 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 00' 12'' 63 - - 24
64 143  Bulleri, Alessia 25  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 64 - - -
65 85  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 12'' 65 - - -
66 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 12'' 66 - - 25
67 65  Tritsch, Balladyne 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 12'' 67 - - -
68 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 68 - - -
69 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway + 00' 12'' 69 - - -
70 122  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 00' 12'' 70 - - -
71 51  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 12'' 71 - - -
72 144  Laizane, Lija 25  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 72 - - -
73 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 12'' 73 - - 26
74 155  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 12'' 74 - - -
75 112  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway + 00' 12'' 75 - - -
76 33  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 12'' 76 - - -
77 165  Medina, Maria 29  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 00' 12'' 77 - - -
78 82  Casasola, Sara 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 12'' 78 - - 27
79 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 27'' 79 - - 28
80 163  Perez, Elena 25  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 01' 06'' 80 - - -
81 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team + 02' 25'' 81 - - 29
82 146  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 02' 25'' 82 - - -
83 161  Trevilla, Sandra 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 02' 25'' 83 - - -
84 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 03' 25'' 84 - - 30
85 166  Nafria, Carla 26  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 03' 42'' 85 - - -
86 4  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team + 03' 42'' 86 - - -
87 153  Aznar, Cristina 28  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 03' 42'' 87 - - -
88 2  Ferreres, Isabel 20  Sopela Women's Team + 03' 42'' 88 - - 31
89 116  Flataas, Marie 31  Norway + 06' 14'' 89 - - -
90 6  Nevado, Ariadna 18  Sopela Women's Team + 07' 58'' 90 - - 32
91 114  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway + 12' 47'' 91 - - -
92 5  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team + 13' 02'' 92 - - 33
OTL 56  Docx, Mieke 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
OTL 145  Østerby, Fie 27  Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF 134  Lannergan, Manon 49  Macogep Tornatech Specia..
DNF 156  Ferre, Noemi 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Movistar Team Women 8h 00' 15'' 24 1
4 26  Teruel, Alba 22 2h 40' 01''
6 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25 2h 40' 01''
14 21  Fournier, Roxane 27 2h 40' 13''
2  BePink 8h 00' 27'' 38 2
3 91  Magri, Silvia 18 2h 40' 01''
17 95  Ragusa, Katia 21 2h 40' 13''
18 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21 2h 40' 13''
3  Alé Cipollini 8h 00' 27'' 50 3
1 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 2h 40' 01''
13 72  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23 2h 40' 13''
36 74  Erić, Jelena 23 2h 40' 13''
4  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 8h 00' 27'' 59 4
7 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22 2h 40' 01''
19 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19 2h 40' 13''
33 64  Minaud, Manon 20 2h 40' 13''
5  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 00' 27'' 64 5
2 105  Baks, Marissa 20 2h 40' 01''
20 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19 2h 40' 13''
42 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23 2h 40' 13''
6  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 00' 27'' 69 6
10 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20 2h 40' 01''
28 36  Kern, Špela 29 2h 40' 13''
31 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 40' 13''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 00' 27'' 72 7
11 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26 2h 40' 01''
29 13  Erath, Tanja 29 2h 40' 13''
32 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30 2h 40' 13''
8  Macogep Tornatech Specialize.. 8h 00' 27'' 76 8
9 131  Bessone, Marion 30 2h 40' 01''
27 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25 2h 40' 13''
40 135  Langarica, Naomi 20 2h 40' 13''
9  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 8h 00' 27'' 117 9
8 52  Reis, Daniela 26 2h 40' 01''
54 55  Sicot, Marion 26 2h 40' 13''
55 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29 2h 40' 13''
10  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 8h 00' 30'' 89 10
12 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 2h 40' 04''
26 83  Balducci, Francesca 23 2h 40' 13''
51 84  Király, Mónika 35 2h 40' 13''
11  Bizkaia-Durango 8h 00' 39'' 74 11
15 43  Alonso, Sandra 20 2h 40' 13''
21 41  Gonzalez, Lucia 28 2h 40' 13''
38 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25 2h 40' 13''
12  WCC Team 8h 00' 39'' 101 12
30 121  Sharpe, Alice 25 2h 40' 13''
34 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18 2h 40' 13''
37 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22 2h 40' 13''
13  Norway 8h 00' 39'' 110 13
16 111  Borgli, Stine 28 2h 40' 13''
25 115  Ravndal, Birgitte 27 2h 40' 13''
69 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 2h 40' 13''
14  Eneicue Cycling Team 8h 00' 39'' 129 14
22 141  Isasi, Ziortza 23 2h 40' 13''
43 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22 2h 40' 13''
64 143  Bulleri, Alessia 25 2h 40' 13''
15  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 00' 39'' 152 15
46 151  Lopez, Belen 35 2h 40' 13''
47 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22 2h 40' 13''
59 154  Moral, Sandra 27 2h 40' 13''
16  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 8h 00' 39'' 158 16
24 164  Mendez, Irene 27 2h 40' 13''
57 162  Diaz, Paula 22 2h 40' 13''
77 165  Medina, Maria 29 2h 40' 13''
17  Sopela Women's Team 8h 03' 57'' 114 17
5 1  Martín, Sara 20 2h 40' 01''
23 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19 2h 40' 13''
86 4  Trias, Ariadna 24 2h 43' 43''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 2h 40' 01''
2 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
3 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
4 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
5 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
6 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
7 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
8 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
9 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
10 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
11 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
12 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 40' 04'' + 00' 03''
13 72  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
14 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
15 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
16 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
17 95  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
18 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
19 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
20 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
21 41  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
22 141  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
23 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
24 164  Mendez, Irene 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
25 115  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
26 83  Balducci, Francesca 23  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
27 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédérique 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
28 36  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
29 13  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
30 121  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
31 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
32 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
33 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
34 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
35 32  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
36 74  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
37 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
38 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
39 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
40 135  Langarica, Naomi 20  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
41 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
42 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
43 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
44 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
45 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
46 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
47 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
48 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
49 23  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
50 75  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
51 84  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
52 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
53 73  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
54 55  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
55 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
56 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
57 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
58 42  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
59 154  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
60 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
61 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
62 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
63 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
64 143  Bulleri, Alessia 25  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
65 85  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
66 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
67 65  Tritsch, Balladyne 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
68 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
69 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
70 122  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
71 51  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
72 144  Laizane, Lija 25  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
73 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
74 155  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
75 112  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
76 33  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
77 165  Medina, Maria 29  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
78 82  Casasola, Sara 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
79 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 28'' + 00' 27''
80 163  Perez, Elena 25  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 41' 07'' + 01' 06''
81 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team 2h 42' 26'' + 02' 25''
82 146  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 42' 26'' + 02' 25''
83 161  Trevilla, Sandra 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 42' 26'' + 02' 25''
84 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 43' 26'' + 03' 25''
85 166  Nafria, Carla 26  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 43' 43'' + 03' 42''
86 4  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team 2h 43' 43'' + 03' 42''
87 153  Aznar, Cristina 28  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 43' 43'' + 03' 42''
88 2  Ferreres, Isabel 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 43' 43'' + 03' 42''
89 116  Flataas, Marie 31  Norway 2h 46' 15'' + 06' 14''
90 6  Nevado, Ariadna 18  Sopela Women's Team 2h 47' 59'' + 07' 58''
91 114  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 2h 52' 48'' + 12' 47''
92 5  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team 2h 53' 03'' + 13' 02''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 25 pts
2 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 20 pts -5 pts
3 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 16 pts -9 pts
4 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 15 pts -10 pts
5 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 12 pts -13 pts
6 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 10 pts -15 pts
7 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9 pts -16 pts
8 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8 pts -17 pts
9 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 7 pts -18 pts
10 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 6 pts -19 pts
11 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -20 pts
12 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4 pts -21 pts
13 72  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -22 pts
14 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -23 pts
15 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 6 pts
2 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 4 pts -2 pts
3 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -4 pts
4 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 2h 40' 01''
2 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
3 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
4 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
5 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
6 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 01'' + 00' 00''
7 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
8 95  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
9 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
10 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
11 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
12 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
13 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
14 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
15 135  Langarica, Naomi 20  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
16 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
17 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
18 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
19 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
20 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
21 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
22 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
23 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
24 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
25 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
26 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
27 82  Casasola, Sara 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 40' 13'' + 00' 12''
28 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 40' 28'' + 00' 27''
29 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team 2h 42' 26'' + 02' 25''
30 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 43' 26'' + 03' 25''
31 2  Ferreres, Isabel 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 43' 43'' + 03' 42''
32 6  Nevado, Ariadna 18  Sopela Women's Team 2h 47' 59'' + 07' 58''
33 5  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team 2h 53' 03'' + 13' 02''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Movistar Team Women 8h 00' 15''
2  BePink 8h 00' 27'' + 00' 12''
3  Alé Cipollini 8h 00' 27'' + 00' 12''
4  Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 8h 00' 27'' + 00' 12''
5  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 00' 27'' + 00' 12''
6  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 00' 27'' + 00' 12''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 00' 27'' + 00' 12''
8  Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/b Mazda 8h 00' 27'' + 00' 12''
9  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 8h 00' 27'' + 00' 12''
10  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 8h 00' 30'' + 00' 15''
11  Bizkaia-Durango 8h 00' 39'' + 00' 24''
12  WCC Team 8h 00' 39'' + 00' 24''
13  Norway 8h 00' 39'' + 00' 24''
14  Eneicue Cycling Team 8h 00' 39'' + 00' 24''
15  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 00' 39'' + 00' 24''
16  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 8h 00' 39'' + 00' 24''
17  Sopela Women's Team 8h 03' 57'' + 03' 42''


© Wijnreder Media