Poza de la Sal - Poza de la Sal (88.2 km)

Route

 17 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Poza de la Sal
 Finish  Poza de la Sal
 Distance  88.2 km  (54.8 mi)
 Speed  36.476 km/h  (22.665 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Swinkels, Kar.. (ALE) 5h 05' 06''
 Swinkels, Kar.. (ALE) 25 points
 Gafinovitz, R.. (CSR) 8 points
 Swinkels, Kar.. (ALE) 5h 05' 06''
 Movistar Team Women 15h 15' 30''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 2h 25' 05'' 23 2 - -
2 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 21 4 4 -
3 95  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 00' 00'' 13 6 2 7
4 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 15 8 - -
5 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 36 11 - -
6 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 00' 00'' 14 14 - -
7 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 24 16 - -
8 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 37 18 - 13
9 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 16 19 - -
10 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 2 9 - 2
11 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 22 21 - -
12 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 32 23 - -
13 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 00'' 3 12 6 -
14 36  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 18 25 - -
15 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 28 28 - -
16 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 1 1 5 1
17 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
18 74  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
19 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - 27
20 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 4 17 - -
21 121  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
22 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 00'' 31 - - 11
23 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 00' 00'' 17 - - 8
24 41  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
25 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 12 22 - -
26 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 9
27 164  Mendez, Irene 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
28 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - 12
29 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 00' 00'' 38 - - 14
30 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
31 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 5 3 3 3
32 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 51 - - 19
33 32  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 75  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
35 112  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
36 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 27 27 - 10
37 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink + 00' 00'' 6 5 - 4
38 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 8 20 1 -
39 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 00'' 7 15 - 5
40 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 41 - - 16
41 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - 15
42 83  Balducci, Francesca 23  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
43 55  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
44 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
45 122  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
46 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 9 10 - 6
47 23  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
48 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 11 13 - -
49 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 10 7 7 -
50 73  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
51 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
52 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
53 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 61 - - 22
54 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
55 13  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
56 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 75 - - 26
57 115  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
58 4  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
59 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 57 - - 20
60 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 78 - - 28
61 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 40 26 - -
62 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 44 - - 17
63 33  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
64 161  Trevilla, Sandra 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
65 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - 18
66 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - 21
67 85  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
68 114  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
69 42  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
70 143  Bulleri, Alessia 25  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
71 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - 23
72 144  Laizane, Lija 25  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
73 154  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
74 141  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
75 155  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
76 72  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 48 24 - -
77 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - 24
78 51  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
79 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 00'' 74 - - 25
80 2  Ferreres, Isabel 20  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - 29
81 146  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 03' 41'' 83 - - -
82 163  Perez, Elena 25  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 04' 11'' 81 - - -
83 165  Medina, Maria 29  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 05' 49'' 82 - - -
84 65  Tritsch, Balladyne 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 17' 10'' 85 - - -
85 84  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 17' 10'' 69 - - -
OTL 153  Aznar, Cristina 28  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 17' 47''
OTL 135  Langarica, Naomi 20  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 25' 53''
OTL 166  Nafria, Carla 26  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 27' 35''
DNF 5  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 6  Nevado, Ariadna 18  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 82  Casasola, Sara 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram..
DNS 116  Flataas, Marie 31  Norway
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 15' 15'' 24 4
5 31  Pintar, Urša 33 2h 25' 05''
9 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 25' 05''
10 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20 2h 25' 05''
2  Alé Cipollini 7h 15' 15'' 35 2
1 76  Paladin, Soraya 26 2h 25' 05''
16 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 2h 25' 05''
18 74  Erić, Jelena 23 2h 25' 05''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 7h 15' 15'' 44 5
4 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30 2h 25' 05''
8 16  Harris, Ella 20 2h 25' 05''
32 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19 2h 25' 05''
4  WCC Team 7h 15' 15'' 51 12
11 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22 2h 25' 05''
19 124  Kidane, Desiet 18 2h 25' 05''
21 121  Sharpe, Alice 25 2h 25' 05''
5  BePink 7h 15' 15'' 55 3
3 95  Ragusa, Katia 21 2h 25' 05''
23 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21 2h 25' 05''
29 94  Canvelli, Vania 21 2h 25' 05''
6  Movistar Team Women 7h 15' 15'' 64 1
2 22  García, Mavi 35 2h 25' 05''
15 24  Merino, Eider 24 2h 25' 05''
47 23  González, Alicia 23 2h 25' 05''
7  Biehler Pro Cycling 7h 15' 15'' 68 6
7 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23 2h 25' 05''
30 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36 2h 25' 05''
31 105  Baks, Marissa 20 2h 25' 05''
8  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 7h 15' 15'' 75 8
12 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29 2h 25' 05''
20 52  Reis, Daniela 26 2h 25' 05''
43 55  Sicot, Marion 26 2h 25' 05''
9  Bizkaia-Durango 7h 15' 15'' 77 11
17 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25 2h 25' 05''
24 41  Gonzalez, Lucia 28 2h 25' 05''
36 43  Alonso, Sandra 20 2h 25' 05''
10  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 7h 15' 15'' 87 7
22 64  Minaud, Manon 20 2h 25' 05''
26 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19 2h 25' 05''
39 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22 2h 25' 05''
11  Norway 7h 15' 15'' 93 13
6 111  Borgli, Stine 28 2h 25' 05''
35 112  Solvang, Julie 29 2h 25' 05''
52 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 2h 25' 05''
12  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 7h 15' 15'' 134 10
25 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 2h 25' 05''
42 83  Balducci, Francesca 23 2h 25' 05''
67 85  Potokina, Anna 31 2h 25' 05''
13  Macogep Tornatech Specialize.. 7h 15' 15'' 138 9
13 131  Bessone, Marion 30 2h 25' 05''
54 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25 2h 25' 05''
71 133  Baril, Olivia 21 2h 25' 05''
14  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 7h 15' 15'' 168 15
27 164  Mendez, Irene 27 2h 25' 05''
64 161  Trevilla, Sandra 27 2h 25' 05''
77 162  Diaz, Paula 22 2h 25' 05''
15  Sopela Women's Team 7h 15' 15'' 169 17
46 1  Martín, Sara 20 2h 25' 05''
58 4  Trias, Ariadna 24 2h 25' 05''
65 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19 2h 25' 05''
16  Eneicue Cycling Team 7h 15' 15'' 170 14
28 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22 2h 25' 05''
70 143  Bulleri, Alessia 25 2h 25' 05''
72 144  Laizane, Lija 25 2h 25' 05''
17  Massi-Tactic Women Team 7h 15' 15'' 183 16
44 151  Lopez, Belen 35 2h 25' 05''
66 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22 2h 25' 05''
73 154  Moral, Sandra 27 2h 25' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 5h 05' 06'' -
2 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' + 8
3 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' + 6
4 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' + 4
5 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' - 3
6 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' - 3
7 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' -
8 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' + 3
9 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' - 4
10 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' - 6
11 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' - 5
12 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 5h 05' 09'' + 00' 03'' -
13 95  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 4
14 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 2
15 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 17
16 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 15
17 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 1
18 36  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 10
19 41  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 2
20 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 1
21 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 23
22 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 15
23 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 25
24 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 18
25 121  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 5
26 164  Mendez, Irene 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 2
27 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 12
28 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 11
29 74  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 7
30 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 8
31 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 2
32 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 23
33 32  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 2
34 83  Balducci, Francesca 23  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 8
35 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 8
36 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 32
37 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 29
38 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 7
39 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 5
40 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 26
41 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' -
42 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédérique 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 15
43 115  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 18
44 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 24
45 75  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 5
46 13  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 17
47 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 24
48 72  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 35
49 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 11
50 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 4
51 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 10
52 23  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 3
53 141  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 31
54 55  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' -
55 73  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 2
56 112  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 19
57 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 5
58 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 4
59 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 12
60 122  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 10
61 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 2
62 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 7
63 42  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 5
64 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 8
65 85  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' -
66 154  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 7
67 143  Bulleri, Alessia 25  Eneicue Cycling Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 3
68 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 11
69 84  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 18
70 33  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 6
71 144  Laizane, Lija 25  Eneicue Cycling Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 1
72 155  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 2
73 51  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 2
74 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 1
75 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 33'' + 00' 27'' + 4
76 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team 5h 07' 31'' + 02' 25'' + 5
77 161  Trevilla, Sandra 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 5h 07' 31'' + 02' 25'' + 6
78 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 08' 31'' + 03' 25'' + 6
79 4  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team 5h 08' 48'' + 03' 42'' + 7
80 2  Ferreres, Isabel 20  Sopela Women's Team 5h 08' 48'' + 03' 42'' + 8
81 163  Perez, Elena 25  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 5h 10' 23'' + 05' 17'' - 1
82 165  Medina, Maria 29  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 5h 11' 07'' + 06' 01'' - 5
83 146  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 5h 11' 12'' + 06' 06'' - 1
84 114  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 5h 17' 53'' + 12' 47'' + 7
85 65  Tritsch, Balladyne 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 22' 28'' + 17' 22'' - 18
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 25 pts -
2 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 25 pts 0 pts - 1
3 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 20 pts -5 pts - 1
4 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 20 pts -5 pts - 2
5 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 16 pts -9 pts - 2
6 95  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 16 pts -9 pts -
7 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 15 pts -10 pts - 3
8 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 15 pts -10 pts + 1
9 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 12 pts -13 pts + 1
10 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 12 pts -13 pts - 5
11 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 12 pts -13 pts - 6
12 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 10 pts -15 pts - 3
13 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 10 pts -15 pts - 7
14 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 10 pts -15 pts - 11
15 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9 pts -16 pts - 8
16 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 9 pts -16 pts + 3
17 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8 pts -17 pts - 9
18 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -17 pts - 6
19 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 7 pts -18 pts + 3
20 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -20 pts - 9
21 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 5 pts -20 pts - 3
22 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4 pts -21 pts - 10
23 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 4 pts -21 pts - 9
24 72  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -22 pts - 11
25 36  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -23 pts + 1
26 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -23 pts - 12
27 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 1 pts -24 pts - 12
28 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -24 pts + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -
2 95  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 6 pts -2 pts - 1
3 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 4 pts -4 pts - 1
4 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 4 pts -4 pts + 2
5 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -6 pts - 2
6 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 1 pts -7 pts + 11
7 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -7 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 5h 05' 06'' -
2 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' + 4
3 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' - 1
4 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' - 1
5 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' -
6 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 5h 05' 06'' + 00' 00'' - 2
7 95  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 1
8 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 1
9 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 1
10 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 3
11 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 2
12 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 5
13 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 12
14 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 4
15 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 1
16 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' -
17 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 6
18 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 6
19 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 4
20 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' -
21 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 2
22 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 2
23 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 2
24 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' - 2
25 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 05' 18'' + 00' 12'' + 1
26 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 5h 05' 33'' + 00' 27'' + 2
27 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team 5h 07' 31'' + 02' 25'' + 2
28 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 5h 08' 31'' + 03' 25'' + 2
29 2  Ferreres, Isabel 20  Sopela Women's Team 5h 08' 48'' + 03' 42'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Movistar Team Women 15h 15' 30'' -
2  Alé Cipollini 15h 15' 42'' + 00' 12'' + 1
3  BePink 15h 15' 42'' + 00' 12'' - 1
4  BTC City Ljubljana 15h 15' 42'' + 00' 12'' + 2
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 15h 15' 42'' + 00' 12'' + 2
6  Biehler Pro Cycling 15h 15' 42'' + 00' 12'' - 1
7  Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 15h 15' 42'' + 00' 12'' - 3
8  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 15h 15' 42'' + 00' 12'' + 1
9  Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/b Mazda 15h 15' 42'' + 00' 12'' - 1
10  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 15h 15' 45'' + 00' 15'' -
11  Bizkaia-Durango 15h 15' 54'' + 00' 24'' -
12  WCC Team 15h 15' 54'' + 00' 24'' -
13  Norway 15h 15' 54'' + 00' 24'' -
14  Eneicue Cycling Team 15h 15' 54'' + 00' 24'' -
15  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 15h 15' 54'' + 00' 24'' + 1
16  Massi-Tactic Women Team 15h 15' 54'' + 00' 24'' - 1
17  Sopela Women's Team 15h 19' 12'' + 03' 42'' -


© Wijnreder Media