Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo (85.5 km)

Route

 19 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Pedrosa de Valdeporres
 Finish  Villarcayo
 Distance  85.5 km  (53.1 mi)
 Speed  38.222 km/h  (23.750 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Borgli, Stine (NOR) 9h 29' 00''
 Paladin, Soraya (ALE) 65 points
 Ragusa, Katia (BPK) 24 points
 Harris, Ella (CSR) 9h 29' 21''
 BTC City Ljubljana 28h 27' 24''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 2h 14' 13'' 40 4 3 -
2 74  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 01' 00'' 28 10 13 -
3 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 00'' 46 11 11 14
4 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 01' 00'' 2 1 5 -
5 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 00'' 9 7 - 2
6 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 01' 00'' 1 3 7 -
7 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 00'' 30 23 - -
8 95  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 01' 00'' 12 6 1 3
9 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 00'' 4 5 10 -
10 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women + 01' 00'' 3 2 6 -
11 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 00'' 13 8 9 4
12 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 01' 00'' 20 16 17 -
13 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 00'' 17 19 - -
14 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 00'' 6 14 12 -
15 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 01' 00'' 21 31 - 6
16 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 00'' 18 30 - -
17 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 00'' 15 22 16 -
18 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 00'' 24 - - 9
19 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 00'' 10 25 - -
20 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 00'' 27 27 2 -
21 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 06'' 8 12 - 1
22 36  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 06'' 16 26 - -
23 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 01' 06'' 11 18 8 -
24 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 06'' 14 9 - -
25 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway + 01' 06'' 5 17 - -
26 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 06'' 23 - - 8
27 122  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 01' 06'' 31 - - -
28 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 01' 06'' 19 - - 5
29 144  Laizane, Lija 25  Eneicue Cycling Team + 01' 06'' 26 - - -
30 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women + 01' 06'' 25 32 18 -
31 33  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 06'' 7 21 - -
32 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 01' 06'' 32 - - -
33 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 01' 06'' 22 - 4 7
34 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women + 01' 12'' 41 15 19 -
35 73  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini + 01' 56'' 35 - 14 -
36 164  Mendez, Irene 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 01' 56'' 42 - - -
37 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 56'' 45 - - 13
38 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 56'' 47 - - 15
39 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 01' 56'' 48 - - 16
40 13  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 56'' 53 - - -
41 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team + 01' 56'' 61 - - 22
42 41  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 56'' 39 - - -
43 84  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 56'' 34 - - -
44 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team + 01' 56'' 29 - - 10
45 121  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team + 01' 56'' 36 - - -
46 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 01' 56'' 33 - - 11
47 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 56'' 60 - - 21
48 75  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini + 01' 56'' 51 - - -
49 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. + 01' 56'' 38 - - -
50 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 01' 56'' 43 - - 12
51 85  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 56'' 37 - - -
52 32  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 03'' 44 - 15 -
53 115  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 04' 07'' 55 - - -
54 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 04' 07'' 65 - - 25
55 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team + 04' 07'' 49 - - 17
56 23  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women + 04' 09'' 50 - - -
57 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 04' 09'' 56 29 - -
58 114  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway + 05' 45'' 67 - - -
59 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 05' 45'' 52 24 - 18
60 55  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 05' 45'' 54 - - -
61 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink + 05' 45'' 64 13 - 24
62 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 05' 45'' 63 - - 23
63 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 05' 45'' 57 - - 19
64 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team + 09' 17'' 58 20 - 20
65 165  Medina, Maria 29  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 09' 19'' 68 - - -
66 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 10' 56'' 69 - - 26
67 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 10' 56'' 59 28 - -
68 141  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team + 10' 56'' 62 - - -
69 42  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango + 10' 56'' 66 - - -
OTL 4  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team
OTL 71  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini
OTL 72  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini
OTL 112  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway
OTL 161  Trevilla, Sandra 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo..
OTL 163  Perez, Elena 25  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo..
DNF 2  Ferreres, Isabel 20  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 65  Tritsch, Balladyne 24  Charente-Maritime Women ..
DNF 83  Balducci, Francesca 23  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram..
DNF 143  Bulleri, Alessia 25  Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF 152  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF 154  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF 155  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNS 146  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Movistar Team Women 6h 44' 45'' 41 3
1 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25 2h 14' 13''
10 22  García, Mavi 35 2h 15' 13''
30 24  Merino, Eider 24 2h 15' 19''
2  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 45' 39'' 31 1
5 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20 2h 15' 13''
9 31  Pintar, Urša 33 2h 15' 13''
17 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 15' 13''
3  Biehler Pro Cycling 6h 45' 39'' 31 5
7 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36 2h 15' 13''
11 105  Baks, Marissa 20 2h 15' 13''
13 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23 2h 15' 13''
4  Bizkaia-Durango 6h 45' 39'' 37 8
3 43  Alonso, Sandra 20 2h 15' 13''
16 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25 2h 15' 13''
18 45  Lopez, Enara 21 2h 15' 13''
5  BePink 6h 45' 45'' 55 7
8 95  Ragusa, Katia 22 2h 15' 13''
15 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21 2h 15' 13''
32 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24 2h 15' 19''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 45' 51'' 65 2
20 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26 2h 15' 13''
21 16  Harris, Ella 20 2h 15' 19''
24 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30 2h 15' 19''
7  WCC Team 6h 45' 57'' 83 4
23 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22 2h 15' 19''
27 122  Espinola, Marina 23 2h 15' 19''
33 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21 2h 15' 19''
8  Alé Cipollini 6h 46' 35'' 41 6
2 74  Erić, Jelena 23 2h 15' 13''
4 76  Paladin, Soraya 26 2h 15' 13''
35 73  Na, Ah-reum 29 2h 16' 09''
9  Macogep Tornatech Specialize.. 6h 46' 41'' 89 9
12 131  Bessone, Marion 30 2h 15' 13''
28 133  Baril, Olivia 21 2h 15' 19''
49 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 25 2h 16' 09''
10  Norway 6h 48' 52'' 84 10
6 111  Borgli, Stine 28 2h 15' 13''
25 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 2h 15' 19''
53 115  Ravndal, Birgitte 27 2h 18' 20''
11  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 6h 50' 24'' 93 11
14 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29 2h 15' 13''
19 52  Reis, Daniela 26 2h 15' 13''
60 55  Sicot, Marion 26 2h 19' 58''
12  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 6h 52' 16'' 144 12
39 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19 2h 16' 09''
46 64  Minaud, Manon 20 2h 16' 09''
59 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22 2h 19' 58''
13  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 6h 57' 27'' 161 13
43 84  Király, Mónika 35 2h 16' 09''
51 85  Potokina, Anna 31 2h 16' 09''
67 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 2h 25' 09''
14  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 6h 58' 01'' 155 15
36 164  Mendez, Irene 27 2h 16' 09''
54 162  Diaz, Paula 22 2h 18' 20''
65 165  Medina, Maria 29 2h 23' 32''
15  Eneicue Cycling Team 6h 58' 48'' 152 14
29 144  Laizane, Lija 25 2h 15' 19''
55 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22 2h 18' 20''
68 141  Isasi, Ziortza 23 2h 25' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 9h 29' 00'' -
2 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 9h 29' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
3 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 9h 29' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
4 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 29' 00'' + 00' 00'' -
5 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway 9h 29' 11'' + 00' 11'' -
6 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 29' 12'' + 00' 12'' + 1
7 33  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 29' 14'' + 00' 14'' - 1
8 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 29' 21'' + 00' 21'' -
9 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 29' 23'' + 00' 23'' + 2
10 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 29' 23'' + 00' 23'' + 2
11 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 9h 29' 23'' + 00' 23'' - 2
12 95  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 9h 29' 25'' + 00' 25'' + 1
13 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 29' 27'' + 00' 27'' + 1
14 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 29' 27'' + 00' 27'' - 4
15 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 29' 28'' + 00' 28'' -
16 36  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 29' 34'' + 00' 34'' -
17 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 29' 35'' + 00' 35'' -
18 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 29' 35'' + 00' 35'' -
19 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 9h 29' 44'' + 00' 44'' + 1
20 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 9h 29' 46'' + 00' 46'' + 2
21 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 58'' + 6
22 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 58'' + 2
23 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 30' 01'' + 01' 01'' + 3
24 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 30' 04'' + 01' 04'' + 6
25 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 9h 30' 10'' + 01' 10'' + 4
26 144  Laizane, Lija 25  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 30' 18'' + 01' 18'' + 7
27 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 30' 28'' + 01' 28'' + 8
28 74  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 9h 30' 29'' + 01' 29'' + 9
29 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team 9h 30' 31'' + 01' 31'' - 10
30 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 30' 32'' + 01' 32'' + 9
31 122  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 9h 30' 46'' + 01' 46'' + 10
32 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 9h 30' 46'' + 01' 46'' + 8
33 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 30' 50'' + 01' 50'' - 8
34 84  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 9h 30' 58'' + 01' 58'' - 6
35 73  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 9h 31' 00'' + 02' 00'' - 4
36 121  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team 9h 31' 06'' + 02' 06'' - 4
37 85  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 9h 31' 09'' + 02' 09'' - 3
38 132  Larose-Gingras, Frédérique 25  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 9h 31' 24'' + 02' 24'' - 2
39 41  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 31' 28'' + 02' 28'' - 1
40 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 9h 31' 32'' + 02' 32'' + 16
41 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 9h 31' 45'' + 02' 45'' + 11
42 164  Mendez, Irene 27  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 9h 31' 49'' + 02' 49'' + 2
43 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 9h 31' 50'' + 02' 50'' + 3
44 32  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 32' 07'' + 03' 07'' + 6
45 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 9h 32' 41'' + 03' 41'' + 8
46 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 32' 44'' + 03' 44'' + 13
47 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 33' 33'' + 04' 33'' + 10
48 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 33' 36'' + 04' 36'' + 10
49 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 34' 01'' + 05' 01'' - 4
50 23  González, Alicia 23  Movistar Team Women 9h 34' 03'' + 05' 03'' - 2
51 75  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini 9h 34' 41'' + 05' 41'' + 11
52 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 35' 32'' + 06' 32'' - 9
53 13  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 35' 39'' + 06' 39'' + 11
54 55  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 35' 39'' + 06' 39'' - 7
55 115  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 9h 35' 51'' + 06' 51'' + 6
56 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 9h 35' 53'' + 06' 53'' + 4
57 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 36' 37'' + 07' 37'' - 2
58 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 9h 38' 06'' + 09' 06'' - 35
59 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 9h 40' 41'' + 11' 41'' - 17
60 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 41' 51'' + 12' 51'' + 6
61 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team 9h 43' 50'' + 14' 50'' + 10
62 141  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 43' 59'' + 14' 59'' + 1
63 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 46' 06'' + 17' 06'' + 5
64 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 9h 46' 46'' + 17' 46'' + 6
65 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 9h 48' 09'' + 19' 09'' + 11
66 42  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 51' 02'' + 22' 02'' + 1
67 114  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 9h 51' 05'' + 22' 05'' + 12
68 165  Medina, Maria 29  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 9h 55' 17'' + 26' 17'' + 13
69 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 56' 19'' + 27' 19'' + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 65 pts -
2 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 41 pts -24 pts -
3 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 40 pts -25 pts -
4 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 35 pts -30 pts + 16
5 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 35 pts -30 pts - 1
6 95  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 29 pts -36 pts + 1
7 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 26 pts -39 pts + 5
8 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 25 pts -40 pts -
9 11  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 21 pts -44 pts - 3
10 74  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 20 pts -45 pts
11 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 17 pts -48 pts + 20
12 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -49 pts - 3
13 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 16 pts -49 pts - 3
14 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 15 pts -50 pts - 1
15 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 15 pts -50 pts - 4
16 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 14 pts -51 pts + 3
17 113  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway 12 pts -53 pts - 3
18 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 12 pts -53 pts - 3
19 101  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 12 pts -53 pts + 2
20 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 12 pts -53 pts - 4
21 33  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 10 pts -55 pts - 4
22 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 10 pts -55 pts - 4
23 104  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling 9 pts -56 pts
24 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9 pts -56 pts - 2
25 52  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8 pts -57 pts - 2
26 36  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 6 pts -59 pts - 2
27 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -60 pts - 2
28 81  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4 pts -61 pts - 2
29 21  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -63 pts - 1
30 46  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 1 pts -64 pts - 1
31 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 1 pts -64 pts
32 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -64 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 95  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 24 pts -
2 12  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -8 pts -
3 25  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 12 pts -12 pts
4 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 8 pts -16 pts
5 76  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 6 pts -18 pts - 2
6 22  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 6 pts -18 pts - 2
7 111  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 4 pts -20 pts - 2
8 123  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 4 pts -20 pts - 2
9 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 4 pts -20 pts - 2
10 31  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 3 pts -21 pts - 2
11 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 3 pts -21 pts + 3
12 54  Riabchenko, Tatiana 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2 pts -22 pts
13 74  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -22 pts - 2
14 73  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -22 pts - 4
15 32  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -22 pts
16 35  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -23 pts
17 131  Bessone, Marion 30  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 1 pts -23 pts - 5
18 24  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -23 pts
19 26  Teruel, Alba 22  Movistar Team Women 1 pts -23 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 29' 21'' -
2 34  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 29' 23'' + 00' 02'' -
3 95  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 9h 29' 25'' + 00' 04'' -
4 105  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 29' 27'' + 00' 06'' -
5 133  Baril, Olivia 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 9h 29' 44'' + 00' 23'' + 1
6 92  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 37'' + 6
7 126  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 37'' + 2
8 15  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 30' 01'' + 00' 40'' + 3
9 45  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 30' 04'' + 00' 43'' + 4
10 125  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team 9h 30' 31'' + 01' 10'' - 5
11 64  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 30' 50'' + 01' 29'' - 1
12 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 9h 31' 50'' + 02' 29'' + 4
13 3  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 9h 32' 41'' + 03' 20'' + 4
14 43  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 32' 44'' + 03' 23'' + 7
15 14  Riffel, Christa 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 33' 33'' + 04' 12'' + 4
16 61  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 33' 36'' + 04' 15'' + 4
17 142  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 34' 01'' + 04' 40'' - 2
18 62  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 35' 32'' + 06' 11'' - 4
19 63  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 36' 37'' + 07' 16'' - 1
20 1  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 9h 38' 06'' + 08' 45'' - 12
21 102  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 41' 51'' + 12' 30'' + 1
22 124  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team 9h 43' 50'' + 14' 29'' + 3
23 106  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 46' 06'' + 16' 45'' -
24 91  Magri, Silvia 18  BePink 9h 46' 46'' + 17' 25'' -
25 162  Diaz, Paula 22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 9h 48' 09'' + 18' 48'' + 2
26 44  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 56' 19'' + 26' 58'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  BTC City Ljubljana 28h 27' 24'' -
2  Canyon // Sram Racing 28h 28' 31'' + 01' 07'' -
3  Movistar Team Women 28h 28' 40'' + 01' 16'' + 3
4  WCC Team 28h 29' 02'' + 01' 38'' - 1
5  Biehler Pro Cycling 28h 29' 34'' + 02' 10'' + 2
6  Alé Cipollini 28h 29' 44'' + 02' 20'' - 2
7  BePink 28h 29' 57'' + 02' 33'' + 2
8  Bizkaia-Durango 28h 30' 11'' + 02' 47'' + 3
9  Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/b Mazda 28h 30' 54'' + 03' 30'' + 1
10  Norway 28h 33' 03'' + 05' 39'' - 2
11  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 28h 34' 14'' + 06' 50'' - 6
12  Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 28h 39' 10'' + 11' 46'' + 2
13  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 28h 42' 48'' + 15' 24'' - 1
14  Eneicue Cycling Team 28h 45' 12'' + 17' 48'' - 1
15  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 29h 05' 12'' + 37' 48'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media