Manizales - Zarzal (126.4 km)

Route

 3 December 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Manizales
 Finish  Zarzal
 Distance  126.4 km  (78.5 mi)
 Speed  36.836 km/h  (22.889 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Salcedo, Jannie (COL) 3h 25' 38''
 Salcedo, Jannie (COL) 20 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 3 points
 Latriglia, Pa.. (BEN) 3h 25' 47''
 Asaderos El Gran Pollo 10h 17' 39''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 3h 25' 53'' 1 1 - -
2 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros + 00' 00'' 2 2 - 1
3 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 00' 00'' 3 3 - 2
4 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 00' 00'' 9 5 - -
5 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 00'' 4 4 - 3
6 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 143  Barrera, Deisy 28  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 00' 00'' 10 7 - -
8 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex + 00' 00'' 11 8 - 5
9 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 00'' 12 10 - 6
10 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 00'' 13 11 - -
11 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
12 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo + 00' 00'' 7 12 - -
13 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 00' 00'' 15 - - 7
14 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
15 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 00'' 16 - - 8
16 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
17 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
18 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
19 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
20 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 5 9 - 4
21 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 00' 00'' 21 - - 9
22 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 00' 00'' 22 - - 10
23 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 00'' 24 - - 11
25 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 00' 00'' 25 - - 12
26 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú + 00' 00'' 26 - - 13
27 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 00'' 28 - 2 -
29 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 00' 00'' 30 - - 14
31 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling + 00' 00'' 32 - - 15
33 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - 16
34 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex + 00' 00'' 35 - - 17
36 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros + 00' 00'' 37 - - 18
38 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 00' 00'' 38 - 3 -
39 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 00' 00'' 39 - - 19
40 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 00'' 40 - 1 -
41 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 20
43 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 00'' 43 - - 21
44 74  Dueñas, Lina 23  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 00' 00'' 45 - - 22
46 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 00'' 48 - - 23
49 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling + 00' 00'' 55 - - 24
56 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 00'' 56 - - 25
57 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
58 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros + 00' 00'' 58 - - 26
59 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
61 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 111  Monares, Sonia 24  Bettle Campionissimo + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo + 00' 00'' 63 - - 27
64 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
65 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 00'' 65 - - 28
66 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 00' 00'' 66 - - 29
67 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 30'' 67 - - -
68 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 35'' 68 - - 30
69 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 00' 48'' 69 - - 31
70 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 00' 58'' 70 - - -
71 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling + 16' 48'' 71 - - 32
72 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 16' 48'' 72 - - -
73 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo + 16' 48'' 73 - - -
74 133  Beltran, Lorena 23  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 16' 48'' 74 - - -
75 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 26' 10'' 75 - - 33
76 153  Valencia, Anyi 22  Monserrate Smarttex + 26' 37'' 76 - - 34
77 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros + 26' 37'' 77 - - 35
DNF 2  Moreno, Liliana 27  Colombia
DNF 24  Martinez, Vanesa 22  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor
DNF 105  Ariza, Lucero 22  San Mateo Procycling
DNF 135  Hernandez, Paola 35  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te
DNF 141  Sanabria, Angie 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 10h 17' 39'' 41 1
4 145  Sanchez, Diana 25 3h 25' 53''
7 143  Barrera, Deisy 28 3h 25' 53''
30 144  Blandon, Valentina 20 3h 25' 53''
2  Monserrate Smarttex 10h 17' 39'' 49 2
6 155  Porras, Yngrid 33 3h 25' 53''
8 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21 3h 25' 53''
35 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18 3h 25' 53''
3  CM Benros 10h 17' 39'' 55 3
2 83  Latriglia, Paula 20 3h 25' 53''
16 85  Zapata, Barbara 24 3h 25' 53''
37 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21 3h 25' 53''
4  Fundación Proyecta Construval 10h 17' 39'' 55 4
3 92  Carrasco, Paula 20 3h 25' 53''
19 94  Fagua, Milena 27 3h 25' 53''
33 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21 3h 25' 53''
5  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 17' 39'' 56 5
11 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32 3h 25' 53''
22 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18 3h 25' 53''
23 66  Villada, Lorena 23 3h 25' 53''
6  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 10h 17' 39'' 59 6
5 22  Hernandez, Lina 20 3h 25' 53''
14 25  Montoya, Katherin 25 3h 25' 53''
40 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20 3h 25' 53''
7  Coldeportes Zenú 10h 17' 39'' 60 7
13 12  Botero, Erika 19 3h 25' 53''
21 13  Castillo, Laura 19 3h 25' 53''
26 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18 3h 25' 53''
8  PED Flowerpack Montedias 10h 17' 39'' 60 8
15 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20 3h 25' 53''
17 123  Luna, Angy 26 3h 25' 53''
28 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34 3h 25' 53''
9  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 17' 39'' 73 9
18 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24 3h 25' 53''
24 43  Rojas, Lina 19 3h 25' 53''
31 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30 3h 25' 53''
10  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10h 17' 39'' 75 10
9 35  Mancipe, Paola 20 3h 25' 53''
10 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28 3h 25' 53''
56 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20 3h 25' 53''
11  Team Illuminate 10h 17' 39'' 90 11
20 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21 3h 25' 53''
34 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31 3h 25' 53''
36 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24 3h 25' 53''
12  Colombia 10h 17' 39'' 94 12
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31 3h 25' 53''
46 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29 3h 25' 53''
47 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27 3h 25' 53''
13  San Mateo Procycling 10h 17' 39'' 116 13
29 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33 3h 25' 53''
32 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22 3h 25' 53''
55 102  Santos, Liby 21 3h 25' 53''
14  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 10h 17' 39'' 136 14
39 73  Leon, Valeria 20 3h 25' 53''
44 74  Dueñas, Lina 23 3h 25' 53''
53 72  Vargas, Monica 24 3h 25' 53''
15  Bettle Campionissimo 10h 17' 39'' 137 15
12 112  Gomez, Catalina 24 3h 25' 53''
62 111  Monares, Sonia 24 3h 25' 53''
63 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20 3h 25' 53''
16  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 10h 19' 25'' 164 16
25 131  Ardila, Leydi 21 3h 25' 53''
69 132  Correa, Ana 21 3h 26' 41''
70 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32 3h 26' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 3h 25' 38''
2 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 3h 25' 47'' + 00' 09''
3 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 3h 25' 47'' + 00' 09''
4 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3h 25' 48'' + 00' 10''
5 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 50'' + 00' 12''
6 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 25' 52'' + 00' 14''
7 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 3h 25' 52'' + 00' 14''
8 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3h 25' 52'' + 00' 14''
9 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
10 143  Barrera, Deisy 28  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
11 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
12 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
13 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
14 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
15 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
16 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
17 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
18 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
19 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
20 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
21 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
22 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
23 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
24 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
25 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
26 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
27 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
28 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
29 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
30 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
31 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
32 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
33 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
34 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
35 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
36 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
37 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
38 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
39 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
40 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
41 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
42 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
43 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
44 74  Dueñas, Lina 23  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
45 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
46 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
47 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
48 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
49 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
50 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
51 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
53 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
54 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
55 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
56 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
57 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
58 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
59 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
60 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
61 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
62 111  Monares, Sonia 24  Bettle Campionissimo 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
63 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
64 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
65 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
66 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 15''
67 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 26' 23'' + 00' 45''
68 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 26' 28'' + 00' 50''
69 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 3h 26' 41'' + 01' 03''
70 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 3h 26' 51'' + 01' 13''
71 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 3h 42' 41'' + 17' 03''
72 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 3h 42' 41'' + 17' 03''
73 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo 3h 42' 41'' + 17' 03''
74 133  Beltran, Lorena 23  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 3h 42' 41'' + 17' 03''
75 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 3h 52' 03'' + 26' 25''
76 153  Valencia, Anyi 22  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 52' 30'' + 26' 52''
77 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros 3h 52' 30'' + 26' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 20 pts
2 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 12 pts -8 pts
3 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 12 pts -8 pts
4 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 12 pts -8 pts
5 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 8 pts -12 pts
6 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 7 pts -13 pts
7 143  Barrera, Deisy 28  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 5 pts -15 pts
8 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex 4 pts -16 pts
9 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3 pts -17 pts
10 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3 pts -17 pts
11 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -18 pts
12 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 1 pts -19 pts
13 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3 pts
2 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 2 pts -1 pts
3 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 1 pts -2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 5 pts
2 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 5 pts 0 pts
3 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3 pts -2 pts
4 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 2 pts -3 pts
5 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -4 pts
6 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 1 pts -4 pts
7 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 3h 25' 47''
2 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 3h 25' 47'' + 00' 00''
3 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3h 25' 48'' + 00' 01''
4 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 50'' + 00' 03''
5 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
6 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
7 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
8 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
9 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
10 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
11 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
12 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
13 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
14 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
15 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
16 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
17 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
18 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
19 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
20 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
21 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
22 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
23 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
24 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
25 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
26 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
27 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
28 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
29 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3h 25' 53'' + 00' 06''
30 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3h 26' 28'' + 00' 41''
31 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 3h 26' 41'' + 00' 54''
32 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 3h 42' 41'' + 16' 54''
33 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 3h 52' 03'' + 26' 16''
34 153  Valencia, Anyi 22  Monserrate Smarttex 3h 52' 30'' + 26' 43''
35 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros 3h 52' 30'' + 26' 43''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 10h 17' 39''
2  Monserrate Smarttex 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
3  CM Benros 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
4  Fundación Proyecta Construval 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
5  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
6  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
7  Coldeportes Zenú 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
8  PED Flowerpack Montedias 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
9  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
10  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
11  Team Illuminate 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
12  Colombia 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
13  San Mateo Procycling 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
14  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
15  Bettle Campionissimo 10h 17' 39'' + 00' 00''
16  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 10h 19' 25'' + 01' 46''


© Wijnreder Media