Route

 4 December 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Zarzal
 Finish  Salento
 Distance  113.1 km  (70.3 mi)
 Speed  31.475 km/h  (19.558 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 7h 01' 19''
 Salcedo, Jannie (COL) 23 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 17 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 7h 01' 19''
 Evoluc Fem Lia de Bo.. 21h 05' 55''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 3h 35' 36'' 1 2 1 1
2 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 00' 00'' 2 4 5 2
3 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 12'' 3 7 10 -
4 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 00' 12'' 4 10 3 -
5 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 12'' 5 11 - -
6 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 18'' 6 8 2 -
7 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 22'' 7 14 4 3
8 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 38'' 8 13 6 -
9 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 00' 41'' 9 17 - -
10 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 00' 43'' 10 21 - -
11 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 00' 52'' 11 - - -
12 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 54'' 12 - - -
13 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 01' 04'' 13 - - -
14 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo + 01' 10'' 14 24 11 -
15 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 01' 19'' 15 - - -
16 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú + 01' 26'' 16 - - -
17 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 01' 29'' 17 - 8 -
18 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 01' 32'' 18 - - -
19 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex + 01' 32'' 19 - - -
20 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 01' 34'' 20 - - 4
21 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 01' 43'' 21 - - 5
22 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia + 01' 46'' 23 - - -
23 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 01' 50'' 22 5 - 6
24 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling + 01' 53'' 25 - - 8
25 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 01' 53'' 24 18 - 7
26 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 01' 57'' 26 - - -
27 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia + 02' 00'' 27 - - -
28 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex + 02' 10'' 28 25 9 -
29 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 02' 10'' 29 - - -
30 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros + 02' 14'' 30 - - 9
31 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 02' 16'' 31 - - 10
32 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex + 02' 29'' 32 16 - 11
33 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú + 03' 10'' 33 - - 12
34 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros + 03' 13'' 34 22 7 -
35 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 03' 52'' 36 - - 13
36 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia + 03' 59'' 35 1 - -
37 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 04' 12'' 37 - - -
38 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 04' 12'' 38 - - -
39 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 04' 34'' 39 19 - 14
40 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 04' 38'' 40 - - 15
41 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 04' 47'' 43 - - -
42 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 04' 51'' 41 20 - 16
43 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros + 05' 38'' 42 6 - 17
44 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo + 05' 56'' 44 - - 18
45 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 06' 00'' 45 - - 19
46 143  Barrera, Deisy 28  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 06' 12'' 46 15 - -
47 111  Monares, Sonia 24  Bettle Campionissimo + 06' 23'' 47 - - -
48 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 06' 53'' 48 3 - 20
49 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 07' 14'' 49 - - -
50 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 08' 59'' 50 26 - -
51 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 09' 17'' 51 - - 21
52 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 09' 44'' 52 9 - -
53 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 10' 00'' 54 - - 22
54 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex + 10' 00'' 53 12 - -
55 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 11' 35'' 55 23 - 23
56 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex + 12' 34'' 56 - - 24
57 133  Beltran, Lorena 23  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 14' 26'' 69 - - -
58 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 14' 26'' 57 - - 25
59 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 14' 55'' 58 - - 26
60 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate + 19' 48'' 59 27 - -
61 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling + 20' 13'' 60 - - 27
62 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 21' 54'' 73 - - 34
63 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros + 22' 04'' 61 - - 28
64 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 22' 30'' 63 - - -
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate + 22' 30'' 62 - - -
66 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling + 22' 42'' 71 - - 33
67 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 23' 44'' 64 - - 29
68 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 26' 48'' 65 - - 30
69 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros + 28' 12'' 66 - - -
70 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling + 28' 20'' 67 - - -
71 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 29' 32'' 68 - - 31
72 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo + 31' 14'' 72 - - -
73 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 31' 19'' 74 - - -
74 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 31' 30'' 70 - - 32
75 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros + 37' 24'' 75 - - 35
76 153  Valencia, Anyi 22  Monserrate Smarttex + 37' 24'' 76 - - 36
DNS 74  Dueñas, Lina 23  Bogota Mejor Para Todos
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 48' 16'' 22 1
3 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24 3h 35' 48''
7 41  Valbuena, Camila 22 3h 35' 58''
12 45  Castro, Xiomara 24 3h 36' 30''
2  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 10h 49' 16'' 37 2
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20 3h 35' 36''
5 23  Villalon, Aranza 24 3h 35' 48''
31 26  Orozco, Isabella 20 3h 37' 52''
3  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 50' 01'' 39 3
4 63  Pardo, Natalia 26 3h 35' 48''
17 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32 3h 37' 05''
18 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24 3h 37' 08''
4  PED Flowerpack Montedias 10h 50' 07'' 45 4
6 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34 3h 35' 54''
13 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25 3h 36' 40''
26 123  Luna, Angy 26 3h 37' 33''
5  Coldeportes Zenú 10h 51' 24'' 51 5
2 12  Botero, Erika 19 3h 35' 36''
16 11  Herrera, Estefania 25 3h 37' 02''
33 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18 3h 38' 46''
6  Monserrate Smarttex 10h 52' 59'' 79 6
19 152  Duque, Lina 32 3h 37' 08''
28 154  Tovar, Adriana 36 3h 37' 46''
32 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21 3h 38' 05''
7  Fundación Proyecta Construval 10h 53' 13'' 68 7
10 94  Fagua, Milena 27 3h 36' 19''
23 92  Carrasco, Paula 20 3h 37' 26''
35 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21 3h 39' 28''
8  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10h 54' 00'' 71 8
8 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28 3h 36' 14''
21 36  Bernal, Nury 19 3h 37' 19''
42 35  Mancipe, Paola 20 3h 40' 27''
9  Colombia 10h 54' 33'' 85 9
22 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27 3h 37' 22''
27 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29 3h 37' 36''
36 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31 3h 39' 35''
10  CM Benros 10h 57' 53'' 107 10
30 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22 3h 37' 50''
34 82  Parrado, Rocio 37 3h 38' 49''
43 83  Latriglia, Paula 20 3h 41' 14''
11  Bettle Campionissimo 11h 00' 17'' 105 11
14 112  Gomez, Catalina 24 3h 36' 46''
44 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20 3h 41' 32''
47 111  Monares, Sonia 24 3h 41' 59''
12  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 09' 31'' 146 12
46 143  Barrera, Deisy 28 3h 41' 48''
49 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29 3h 42' 50''
51 144  Blandon, Valentina 20 3h 44' 53''
13  Team Illuminate 11h 12' 02'' 110 13
11 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24 3h 36' 28''
39 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21 3h 40' 10''
60 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31 3h 55' 24''
14  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 11h 20' 27'' 156 14
41 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32 3h 40' 23''
57 133  Beltran, Lorena 23 3h 50' 02''
58 131  Ardila, Leydi 21 3h 50' 02''
15  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 27' 01'' 133 15
9 72  Vargas, Monica 24 3h 36' 17''
53 73  Leon, Valeria 20 3h 45' 36''
71 71  Guzman, Laura 21 4h 05' 08''
16  San Mateo Procycling 11h 31' 36'' 151 16
24 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22 3h 37' 29''
61 102  Santos, Liby 21 3h 55' 49''
66 103  Muñoz, Karol 19 3h 58' 18''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 01' 19'' + 39
2 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 7h 01' 23'' + 00' 04'' + 13
3 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 01' 37'' + 00' 18'' + 16
4 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 01' 41'' + 00' 22'' + 34
5 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 01' 41'' + 00' 22'' + 56
6 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 7h 01' 44'' + 00' 25'' + 22
7 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 01' 51'' + 00' 32'' + 41
8 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 02' 07'' + 00' 48'' + 5
9 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 7h 02' 10'' + 00' 51'' + 44
10 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 7h 02' 12'' + 00' 53'' + 10
11 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 7h 02' 21'' + 01' 02'' + 25
12 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 02' 23'' + 01' 04'' + 47
13 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias 7h 02' 33'' + 01' 14'' + 47
14 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 7h 02' 38'' + 01' 19'' - 7
15 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 02' 48'' + 01' 29'' + 16
16 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú 7h 02' 55'' + 01' 36'' + 25
17 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 02' 58'' + 01' 39'' - 3
18 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 03' 01'' + 01' 42'' + 9
19 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex 7h 03' 01'' + 01' 42'' + 31
20 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 03' 03'' + 01' 44'' + 25
21 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 03' 12'' + 01' 53'' + 44
22 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 7h 03' 13'' + 01' 54'' - 19
23 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia 7h 03' 15'' + 01' 56'' + 24
24 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 03' 19'' + 02' 00'' -
25 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 7h 03' 22'' + 02' 03'' + 7
26 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 7h 03' 26'' + 02' 07'' - 8
27 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia 7h 03' 29'' + 02' 10'' + 19
28 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 7h 03' 38'' + 02' 19'' + 21
29 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 03' 39'' + 02' 20'' + 25
30 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 7h 03' 43'' + 02' 24'' + 28
31 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 03' 45'' + 02' 26'' + 12
32 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex 7h 03' 58'' + 02' 39'' - 21
33 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 7h 04' 39'' + 03' 20'' - 7
34 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 7h 04' 40'' + 03' 21'' + 23
35 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 7h 05' 10'' + 03' 51'' - 34
36 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 7h 05' 21'' + 04' 02'' - 3
37 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 05' 41'' + 04' 22'' - 14
38 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 7h 05' 41'' + 04' 22'' + 13
39 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 7h 06' 00'' + 04' 41'' - 34
40 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 7h 06' 07'' + 04' 48'' + 2
41 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 06' 20'' + 05' 01'' - 29
42 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 7h 07' 01'' + 05' 42'' - 40
43 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 7h 07' 14'' + 05' 55'' + 27
44 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 7h 07' 25'' + 06' 06'' + 19
45 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 07' 29'' + 06' 10'' + 11
46 143  Barrera, Deisy 28  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 7h 07' 41'' + 06' 22'' - 36
47 111  Monares, Sonia 24  Bettle Campionissimo 7h 07' 52'' + 06' 33'' + 15
48 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 08' 15'' + 06' 56'' - 44
49 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 7h 08' 43'' + 07' 24'' + 15
50 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 10' 27'' + 09' 08'' - 42
51 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 7h 10' 46'' + 09' 27'' - 21
52 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 7h 11' 12'' + 09' 53'' - 43
53 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 7h 11' 28'' + 10' 09'' - 47
54 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 7h 11' 29'' + 10' 10'' - 15
55 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 13' 37'' + 12' 18'' + 13
56 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 7h 14' 03'' + 12' 44'' - 21
57 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 7h 15' 55'' + 14' 36'' - 32
58 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 16' 24'' + 15' 05'' - 36
59 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 7h 21' 16'' + 19' 57'' - 25
60 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 7h 21' 42'' + 20' 23'' - 5
61 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros 7h 23' 33'' + 22' 14'' - 24
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate 7h 23' 59'' + 22' 40'' - 10
63 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 24' 29'' + 23' 10'' + 4
64 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 7h 25' 13'' + 23' 54'' - 48
65 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 7h 28' 17'' + 26' 58'' - 44
66 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 7h 29' 41'' + 28' 22'' - 49
67 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling 7h 29' 49'' + 28' 30'' - 38
68 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 7h 31' 01'' + 29' 42'' - 2
69 133  Beltran, Lorena 23  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 7h 32' 43'' + 31' 24'' + 5
70 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 7h 33' 47'' + 32' 28'' - 1
71 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 7h 40' 59'' + 39' 40'' -
72 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo 7h 49' 31'' + 48' 12'' + 1
73 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 7h 49' 33'' + 48' 14'' + 2
74 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 7h 49' 36'' + 48' 17'' - 2
75 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros 8h 05' 38'' + 1h 04' 19'' + 2
76 153  Valencia, Anyi 22  Monserrate Smarttex 8h 05' 38'' + 1h 04' 19'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 23 pts -
2 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 15 pts -8 pts + 5
3 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 14 pts -9 pts + 1
4 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 12 pts -11 pts + 10
5 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 12 pts -11 pts - 2
6 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 12 pts -11 pts - 4
7 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10 pts -13 pts - 2
8 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 9 pts -14 pts - 7
9 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 9 pts -14 pts - 4
10 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 8 pts -15 pts - 1
11 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7 pts -16 pts - 9
12 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 7 pts -16 pts - 6
13 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 6 pts -17 pts - 2
14 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 5 pts -18 pts - 10
15 143  Barrera, Deisy 28  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 5 pts -18 pts - 8
16 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex 4 pts -19 pts - 8
17 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3 pts -20 pts + 7
18 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3 pts -20 pts - 1
19 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3 pts -20 pts - 10
20 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3 pts -20 pts - 10
21 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 2 pts -21 pts - 13
22 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 2 pts -21 pts - 1
23 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -21 pts + 3
24 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 1 pts -22 pts - 12
25 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -22 pts + 2
26 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -22 pts - 13
27 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 1 pts -22 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 17 pts -
2 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 14 pts -3 pts -
3 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 9 pts -8 pts -
4 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 4 pts -13 pts -
5 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 3 pts -14 pts + 2
6 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3 pts -14 pts -
7 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 3 pts -14 pts + 1
8 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 2 pts -15 pts + 2
9 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 2 pts -15 pts + 2
10 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 1 pts -16 pts - 1
11 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 1 pts -16 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 8 pts -
2 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7 pts -1 pts -
3 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3 pts -5 pts + 3
4 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3 pts -5 pts + 3
5 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3 pts -5 pts - 2
6 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 2 pts -6 pts - 2
7 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 2 pts -6 pts + 1
8 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -6 pts + 1
9 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 1 pts -7 pts - 3
10 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -7 pts -
11 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -7 pts - 4
12 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 1 pts -7 pts + 1
13 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -7 pts - 8
14 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 01' 19'' + 1
2 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 7h 01' 23'' + 00' 04'' + 5
3 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 01' 51'' + 00' 32'' + 20
4 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 03' 03'' + 01' 44'' + 18
5 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 03' 12'' + 01' 53'' + 23
6 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 7h 03' 13'' + 01' 54'' - 4
7 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 03' 19'' + 02' 00'' + 4
8 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 7h 03' 22'' + 02' 03'' + 7
9 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 7h 03' 43'' + 02' 24'' + 17
10 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 03' 45'' + 02' 26'' + 11
11 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex 7h 03' 58'' + 02' 39'' - 6
12 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 7h 04' 39'' + 03' 20'' + 1
13 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 7h 05' 21'' + 04' 02'' + 3
14 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 7h 06' 00'' + 04' 41'' - 10
15 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 7h 06' 07'' + 04' 48'' + 5
16 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 06' 20'' + 05' 01'' - 10
17 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 7h 07' 01'' + 05' 42'' - 16
18 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 7h 07' 25'' + 06' 06'' + 9
19 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 07' 29'' + 06' 10'' + 6
20 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 08' 15'' + 06' 56'' - 17
21 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 7h 10' 46'' + 09' 27'' - 7
22 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 7h 11' 29'' + 10' 10'' - 3
23 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 13' 37'' + 12' 18'' + 7
24 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 7h 14' 03'' + 12' 44'' - 7
25 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 7h 15' 55'' + 14' 36'' - 13
26 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 16' 24'' + 15' 05'' - 16
27 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 7h 21' 42'' + 20' 23'' - 3
28 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros 7h 23' 33'' + 22' 14'' - 10
29 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 7h 25' 13'' + 23' 54'' - 21
30 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 7h 28' 17'' + 26' 58'' - 21
31 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 7h 31' 01'' + 29' 42'' - 2
32 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 7h 33' 47'' + 32' 28'' - 1
33 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 7h 40' 59'' + 39' 40'' - 1
34 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 7h 49' 33'' + 48' 14'' - 1
35 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros 8h 05' 38'' + 1h 04' 19'' -
36 153  Valencia, Anyi 22  Monserrate Smarttex 8h 05' 38'' + 1h 04' 19'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 21h 05' 55'' + 8
2  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 21h 06' 55'' + 01' 00'' + 4
3  Super Giros ALC Manizales 21h 07' 40'' + 01' 45'' + 2
4  PED Flowerpack Montedias 21h 07' 46'' + 01' 51'' + 4
5  Coldeportes Zenú 21h 09' 03'' + 03' 08'' + 2
6  Monserrate Smarttex 21h 10' 38'' + 04' 43'' - 4
7  Fundación Proyecta Construval 21h 10' 52'' + 04' 57'' - 3
8  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 21h 11' 39'' + 05' 44'' + 2
9  Colombia 21h 12' 12'' + 06' 17'' + 3
10  CM Benros 21h 15' 32'' + 09' 37'' - 7
11  Bettle Campionissimo 21h 17' 56'' + 12' 01'' + 4
12  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 21h 27' 10'' + 21' 15'' - 11
13  Team Illuminate 21h 29' 41'' + 23' 46'' - 2
14  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 21h 39' 52'' + 33' 57'' + 2
15  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 21h 44' 40'' + 38' 45'' - 1
16  San Mateo Procycling 21h 49' 15'' + 43' 20'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media