Manizales - Anserma (124.4 km)

Route

 5 December 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Manizales
 Finish  Anserma
 Distance  124.4 km  (77.3 mi)
 Speed  33.523 km/h  (20.831 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 10h 44' 07''
 Salcedo, Jannie (COL) 32 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 22 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 10h 44' 07''
 Evoluc Fem Lia de Bo.. 32h 14' 23''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3h 42' 39'' 2 2 2 -
2 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 02'' 3 4 5 -
3 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 02'' 5 7 4 2
4 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 09'' 1 3 1 1
5 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 10'' 4 6 9 -
6 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 00' 10'' 7 14 - -
7 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 00' 15'' 6 8 3 -
8 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 19'' 8 19 - -
9 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia + 00' 22'' 14 21 - -
10 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 39'' 9 12 6 -
11 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 00' 57'' 10 - - -
12 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex + 01' 02'' 15 - - -
13 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia + 01' 06'' 17 - - -
14 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 01' 11'' 11 20 - -
15 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 01' 17'' 13 - - -
16 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú + 01' 20'' 16 - - -
17 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 01' 20'' 19 - - -
18 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros + 01' 20'' 22 - - 6
19 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 01' 31'' 20 23 - 4
20 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 01' 33'' 18 22 10 -
21 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 01' 43'' 21 - - 5
22 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex + 01' 45'' 24 26 11 -
23 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 02' 05'' 26 - - -
24 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling + 02' 07'' 25 - - 7
25 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 02' 10'' 23 - - -
26 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 02' 16'' 12 9 7 3
27 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú + 02' 59'' 29 - - 9
28 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 03' 03'' 27 10 - 8
29 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 03' 30'' 28 - - -
30 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros + 03' 41'' 31 24 8 -
31 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex + 03' 56'' 44 - - 18
32 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 04' 15'' 34 - - 12
33 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 05' 12'' 35 - - -
34 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 05' 13'' 30 - - 10
35 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 05' 31'' 32 - - 11
36 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 05' 42'' 36 - - 13
37 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros + 05' 52'' 38 11 - 14
38 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 06' 30'' 48 25 - 21
39 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 06' 37'' 39 17 - 15
40 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia + 06' 45'' 37 1 - -
41 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo + 06' 54'' 33 16 12 -
42 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 07' 30'' 40 - - -
43 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 08' 25'' 55 - - 25
44 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo + 08' 49'' 42 - - 17
45 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 09' 03'' 41 18 - 16
46 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros + 09' 09'' 54 - - 24
47 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 09' 26'' 47 27 - -
48 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate + 09' 44'' 52 28 - -
49 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 09' 56'' 45 5 - 19
50 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex + 10' 37'' 50 15 - -
51 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 10' 50'' 49 - - 22
52 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 11' 00'' 43 - - -
53 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 11' 16'' 46 - - 20
54 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 11' 37'' 51 - - 23
55 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 11' 40'' 59 - - 28
56 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 12' 09'' 62 - - 30
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate + 12' 14'' 57 - - -
58 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling + 19' 18'' 61 - - 29
59 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 19' 37'' 63 - - -
60 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros + 22' 22'' 64 29 - -
61 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 22' 34'' 53 - - -
62 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 22' 42'' 58 - - 27
63 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 22' 45'' 56 - - 26
64 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling + 24' 05'' 65 - - -
65 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling + 27' 10'' 67 - - 32
66 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 27' 20'' 68 - - 33
67 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo + 29' 12'' 69 - - -
68 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 29' 20'' 70 - - -
69 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 29' 43'' 60 13 - -
70 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros + 29' 56'' 71 - - 34
71 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 30' 32'' 66 - - 31
DNF 111  Monares, Sonia 24  Bettle Campionissimo
DNF 143  Barrera, Deisy 28  Asaderos El Gran Pollo
DNF 151  Sepulveda, Lady 21  Monserrate Smarttex
DNF 153  Valencia, Anyi 22  Monserrate Smarttex
DNS 133  Beltran, Lorena 23  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 08' 28'' 16 1
3 41  Valbuena, Camila 22 3h 42' 41''
5 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24 3h 42' 49''
8 45  Castro, Xiomara 24 3h 42' 58''
2  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 10' 34'' 33 2
1 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34 3h 42' 39''
15 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25 3h 43' 56''
17 123  Luna, Angy 26 3h 43' 59''
3  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 11' 55'' 52 3
7 63  Pardo, Natalia 26 3h 42' 54''
20 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32 3h 44' 12''
25 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24 3h 44' 49''
4  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 13' 39'' 41 4
2 23  Villalon, Aranza 24 3h 42' 41''
4 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20 3h 42' 48''
35 26  Orozco, Isabella 20 3h 48' 10''
5  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 14' 32'' 69 5
16 11  Herrera, Estefania 25 3h 43' 59''
26 12  Botero, Erika 19 3h 44' 55''
27 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18 3h 45' 38''
6  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 14' 40'' 65 9
12 152  Duque, Lina 32 3h 43' 41''
22 154  Tovar, Adriana 36 3h 44' 24''
31 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18 3h 46' 35''
7  Fundación Proyecta Construval 11h 15' 25'' 66 6
6 94  Fagua, Milena 27 3h 42' 49''
28 92  Carrasco, Paula 20 3h 45' 42''
32 93  Torres, Leidy 19 3h 46' 54''
8  Colombia 11h 16' 10'' 62 7
9 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29 3h 43' 01''
13 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27 3h 43' 45''
40 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31 3h 49' 24''
9  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 16' 49'' 69 8
10 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28 3h 43' 18''
21 36  Bernal, Nury 19 3h 44' 22''
38 34  Lopez, Leidy 21 3h 49' 09''
10  CM Benros 11h 18' 50'' 85 10
18 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22 3h 43' 59''
30 82  Parrado, Rocio 37 3h 46' 20''
37 83  Latriglia, Paula 20 3h 48' 31''
11  Team Illuminate 11h 27' 41'' 104 11
11 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24 3h 43' 36''
45 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21 3h 51' 42''
48 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31 3h 52' 23''
12  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 44' 02'' 133 12
14 72  Vargas, Monica 24 3h 43' 50''
56 71  Guzman, Laura 21 3h 54' 48''
63 73  Leon, Valeria 20 4h 05' 24''
13  Bettle Campionissimo 11h 52' 52'' 152 15
41 112  Gomez, Catalina 24 3h 49' 33''
44 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20 3h 51' 28''
67 113  Trochez, Juliana 32 4h 11' 51''
14  San Mateo Procycling 11h 53' 27'' 146 14
24 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22 3h 44' 46''
58 102  Santos, Liby 21 4h 01' 57''
64 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33 4h 06' 44''
15  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 12h 07' 29'' 172 16
42 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32 3h 50' 09''
62 131  Ardila, Leydi 21 4h 05' 21''
68 134  Osorio, Claudia 31 4h 11' 59''
16  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 12h 08' 41'' 178 13
51 144  Blandon, Valentina 20 3h 53' 29''
61 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29 4h 05' 13''
66 142  Calderon, Maria 19 4h 09' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 10h 44' 07'' -
2 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 10h 44' 13'' + 00' 06'' + 4
3 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 10h 44' 16'' + 00' 09'' + 2
4 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 44' 26'' + 00' 19'' - 1
5 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 44' 28'' + 00' 21'' + 2
6 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 44' 35'' + 00' 28'' - 2
7 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 10h 45' 01'' + 00' 54'' + 3
8 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 45' 21'' + 01' 14'' + 4
9 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10h 45' 25'' + 01' 18'' - 1
10 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 10h 45' 57'' + 01' 50'' + 1
11 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 10h 46' 00'' + 01' 53'' - 2
12 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 10h 46' 18'' + 02' 11'' - 10
13 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias 10h 46' 29'' + 02' 22'' -
14 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia 10h 46' 30'' + 02' 23'' + 13
15 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex 10h 46' 42'' + 02' 35'' + 4
16 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú 10h 46' 54'' + 02' 47'' -
17 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia 10h 47' 00'' + 02' 53'' + 6
18 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 47' 10'' + 03' 03'' - 1
19 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 10h 47' 25'' + 03' 18'' + 7
20 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 47' 29'' + 03' 22'' + 4
21 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10h 47' 34'' + 03' 27'' -
22 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 10h 47' 42'' + 03' 35'' + 8
23 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 47' 50'' + 03' 43'' - 5
24 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 10h 48' 02'' + 03' 55'' + 4
25 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 10h 48' 08'' + 04' 01'' -
26 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 48' 23'' + 04' 16'' + 3
27 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 10h 48' 55'' + 04' 48'' - 5
28 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 48' 57'' + 04' 50'' - 13
29 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 10h 50' 17'' + 06' 10'' + 4
30 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 50' 55'' + 06' 48'' - 10
31 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 10h 51' 00'' + 06' 53'' + 3
32 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 10h 51' 55'' + 07' 48'' - 1
33 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 10h 52' 09'' + 08' 02'' - 19
34 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 10h 53' 01'' + 08' 54'' + 6
35 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 53' 32'' + 09' 25'' + 2
36 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 10h 53' 42'' + 09' 35'' -
37 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 10h 54' 25'' + 10' 18'' - 2
38 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 10h 55' 32'' + 11' 25'' + 4
39 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10h 55' 36'' + 11' 29'' + 2
40 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 10h 57' 23'' + 13' 16'' + 3
41 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 10h 57' 40'' + 13' 33'' - 2
42 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 10h 58' 53'' + 14' 46'' + 2
43 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 10h 59' 20'' + 15' 13'' - 5
44 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 00' 38'' + 16' 31'' + 12
45 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 00' 46'' + 16' 39'' + 3
46 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 01' 24'' + 17' 17'' - 1
47 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 02' 32'' + 18' 25'' + 3
48 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 02' 46'' + 18' 39'' + 7
49 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 04' 15'' + 20' 08'' + 2
50 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 04' 44'' + 20' 37'' + 3
51 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 10' 40'' + 26' 33'' + 7
52 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 11h 13' 39'' + 29' 32'' + 7
53 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 13' 56'' + 29' 49'' - 4
54 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros 11h 15' 21'' + 31' 14'' + 7
55 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 16' 17'' + 32' 10'' + 9
56 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 16' 53'' + 32' 46'' - 2
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate 11h 18' 52'' + 34' 45'' + 5
58 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 11h 21' 16'' + 37' 09'' - 1
59 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 22' 36'' + 38' 29'' + 6
60 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 23' 34'' + 39' 27'' - 8
61 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 11h 23' 39'' + 39' 32'' - 1
62 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 25' 49'' + 41' 42'' + 6
63 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 26' 45'' + 42' 38'' -
64 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 11h 34' 41'' + 50' 34'' + 2
65 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling 11h 36' 33'' + 52' 26'' + 2
66 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 11h 46' 58'' + 1h 02' 51'' + 4
67 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 11h 50' 48'' + 1h 06' 41'' + 4
68 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 59' 32'' + 1h 15' 25'' + 5
69 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo 12h 01' 22'' + 1h 17' 15'' + 3
70 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 12h 01' 35'' + 1h 17' 28'' + 4
71 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros 12h 18' 13'' + 1h 34' 06'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 32 pts -
2 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 24 pts -8 pts + 6
3 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 23 pts -9 pts - 1
4 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 19 pts -13 pts + 7
5 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 18 pts -14 pts - 2
6 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 17 pts -15 pts + 1
7 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 15 pts -17 pts + 7
8 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 13 pts -19 pts + 2
9 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 12 pts -20 pts - 5
10 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 12 pts -20 pts - 5
11 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 12 pts -20 pts - 5
12 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10 pts -22 pts + 1
13 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 9 pts -23 pts - 4
14 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 8 pts -24 pts + 7
15 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 7 pts -25 pts - 3
16 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 5 pts -27 pts + 8
17 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 5 pts -27 pts + 3
18 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 5 pts -27 pts + 1
19 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 4 pts -28 pts
20 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3 pts -29 pts - 3
21 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia 3 pts -29 pts
22 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3 pts -29 pts
23 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3 pts -29 pts - 5
24 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 2 pts -30 pts - 2
25 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -30 pts - 2
26 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -31 pts - 1
27 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -31 pts - 1
28 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 1 pts -31 pts - 1
29 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 1 pts -31 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 22 pts -
2 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 21 pts -1 pts -
3 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10 pts -12 pts -
4 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7 pts -15 pts -
5 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 4 pts -18 pts
6 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3 pts -19 pts -
7 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 3 pts -19 pts - 2
8 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 3 pts -19 pts - 1
9 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 2 pts -20 pts + 1
10 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 2 pts -20 pts - 2
11 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 2 pts -20 pts - 2
12 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 1 pts -21 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 17 pts -
2 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11 pts -6 pts -
3 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 5 pts -12 pts + 2
4 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3 pts -14 pts - 1
5 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3 pts -14 pts - 1
6 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 3 pts -14 pts + 3
7 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 2 pts -15 pts - 1
8 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 2 pts -15 pts - 1
9 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -15 pts - 1
10 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -16 pts -
11 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -16 pts -
12 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -16 pts + 1
13 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 1 pts -16 pts + 1
14 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 1 pts -16 pts - 2
15 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 1 pts -16 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 10h 44' 07'' -
2 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 44' 28'' + 00' 21'' + 1
3 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 10h 46' 18'' + 02' 11'' - 1
4 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10h 47' 29'' + 03' 22'' + 3
5 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10h 47' 34'' + 03' 27'' -
6 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 10h 47' 42'' + 03' 35'' + 3
7 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 10h 48' 08'' + 04' 01'' + 1
8 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 10h 48' 55'' + 04' 48'' - 2
9 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 10h 50' 17'' + 06' 10'' + 3
10 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10h 50' 55'' + 06' 48'' - 6
11 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 10h 51' 55'' + 07' 48'' - 1
12 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 10h 53' 01'' + 08' 54'' + 3
13 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 10h 53' 42'' + 09' 35'' -
14 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 10h 55' 32'' + 11' 25'' + 3
15 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 10h 55' 36'' + 11' 29'' + 1
16 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 10h 57' 40'' + 13' 33'' - 2
17 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 10h 58' 53'' + 14' 46'' + 1
18 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 00' 38'' + 16' 31'' + 6
19 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 00' 46'' + 16' 39'' + 1
20 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 01' 24'' + 17' 17'' - 1
21 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 02' 46'' + 18' 39'' + 2
22 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 04' 15'' + 20' 08'' - 1
23 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 10' 40'' + 26' 33'' + 3
24 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros 11h 15' 21'' + 31' 14'' + 4
25 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 16' 17'' + 32' 10'' + 4
26 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 16' 53'' + 32' 46'' - 4
27 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 11h 21' 16'' + 37' 09'' - 2
28 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 22' 36'' + 38' 29'' + 2
29 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 11h 23' 39'' + 39' 32'' - 2
30 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 25' 49'' + 41' 42'' + 1
31 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 11h 46' 58'' + 1h 02' 51'' + 1
32 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 11h 50' 48'' + 1h 06' 41'' + 1
33 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 59' 32'' + 1h 15' 25'' + 1
34 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros 12h 18' 13'' + 1h 34' 06'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 32h 14' 23'' -
2  PED Flowerpack Montedias 32h 18' 20'' + 03' 57'' + 2
3  Super Giros ALC Manizales 32h 19' 35'' + 05' 12'' -
4  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 32h 20' 34'' + 06' 11'' - 2
5  Coldeportes Zenú 32h 23' 35'' + 09' 12'' -
6  Fundación Proyecta Construval 32h 26' 17'' + 11' 54'' + 1
7  Colombia 32h 28' 22'' + 13' 59'' + 2
8  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 32h 28' 28'' + 14' 05'' -
9  Monserrate Smarttex 32h 32' 49'' + 18' 26'' - 3
10  CM Benros 32h 34' 22'' + 19' 59'' -
11  Team Illuminate 32h 57' 22'' + 42' 59'' + 2
12  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 33h 28' 42'' + 1h 14' 19'' + 3
13  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 33h 39' 23'' + 1h 25' 00'' - 1
14  San Mateo Procycling 33h 42' 42'' + 1h 28' 19'' + 2
15  Bettle Campionissimo 33h 52' 27'' + 1h 38' 04'' - 4
16  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 34h 04' 14'' + 1h 49' 51'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media