La Virginia - Viterbo (22.8 km)

Route

 6 December 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  La Virginia
 Finish  Viterbo
 Distance  22.8 km  (14.2 mi)
 Speed  44.633 km/h  (27.734 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Villalon, Ara.. (AVI) 11h 14' 55''
 Salcedo, Jannie (COL) 32 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 22 points
 Valbuena, Cam.. (EVO) 11h 15' 32''
 Evoluc Fem Lia de Bo.. 33h 50' 22''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 0h 30' 39'' 1 2 5 -
2 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 25'' 2 3 4 1
3 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia + 00' 27'' 7 14 - -
4 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 01' 23'' 12 15 - 4
5 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 01' 34'' 4 9 - -
6 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 01' 53'' 3 7 3 -
7 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 02' 01'' 9 10 6 -
8 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros + 02' 10'' 27 19 8 -
9 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 02' 14'' 5 6 9 -
10 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 02' 14'' 39 18 - 15
11 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 02' 33'' 6 4 2 -
12 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 02' 33'' 11 11 7 3
13 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros + 02' 46'' 35 13 - 12
14 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 02' 48'' 10 22 - -
15 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú + 02' 53'' 13 - - -
16 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 03' 08'' 43 8 - 18
17 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 03' 12'' 33 - - -
18 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 03' 16'' 45 25 - 19
19 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 03' 16'' 8 5 1 2
20 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 03' 25'' 31 - - 10
21 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 03' 27'' 46 - - 20
22 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros + 03' 28'' 17 - - 5
23 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo + 03' 40'' 32 20 12 -
24 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 03' 41'' 24 12 - 7
25 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex + 03' 56'' 20 26 11 -
26 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia + 03' 59'' 36 1 - -
27 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú + 04' 02'' 30 - - 9
28 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 04' 02'' 15 23 - -
29 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 04' 03'' 14 - - -
30 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling + 04' 08'' 21 - - 6
31 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling + 04' 13'' 66 - - 31
32 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 04' 27'' 19 - - -
33 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 04' 27'' 16 - - -
34 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 04' 30'' 40 21 - 16
35 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 04' 37'' 22 - - -
36 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 04' 46'' 58 - - 27
37 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo + 04' 56'' 42 - - 17
38 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex + 05' 05'' 18 - - -
39 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate + 05' 11'' 52 28 - -
40 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 05' 13'' 29 - - -
41 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 05' 14'' 28 - - -
42 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 05' 22'' 26 - - 8
43 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia + 05' 28'' 23 - - -
44 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 05' 31'' 51 - - 23
45 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 05' 33'' 25 24 10 -
46 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 05' 53'' 63 - - -
47 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 05' 53'' 41 - - -
48 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling + 05' 57'' 59 - - 28
49 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros + 06' 01'' 54 - - 24
50 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 06' 04'' 49 27 - -
51 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 06' 05'' 34 - - 11
52 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 06' 06'' 60 16 - -
53 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 06' 07'' 55 - - 25
54 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 06' 07'' 44 - - -
55 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex + 06' 10'' 50 17 - -
56 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 06' 12'' 38 - - 14
57 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 06' 20'' 62 - - 30
58 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 06' 21'' 53 - - -
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate + 06' 32'' 57 - - -
60 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 06' 35'' 37 - - 13
61 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 06' 44'' 56 - - 26
62 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros + 06' 52'' 71 - - 34
63 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling + 06' 54'' 65 - - -
64 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 07' 03'' 48 - - 22
65 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo + 07' 23'' 69 - - -
66 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex + 07' 39'' 47 - - 21
67 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros + 07' 52'' 64 29 - -
68 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 08' 27'' 67 - - 32
69 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 08' 28'' 61 - - 29
70 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 08' 36'' 68 - - 33
71 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 08' 54'' 70 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 1h 35' 59'' 15 1
2 41  Valbuena, Camila 22 0h 31' 04''
4 43  Rojas, Lina 19 0h 32' 02''
9 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24 0h 32' 53''
2  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1h 38' 21'' 36 2
1 23  Villalon, Aranza 24 0h 30' 39''
16 22  Hernandez, Lina 20 0h 33' 47''
19 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20 0h 33' 55''
3  CM Benros 1h 40' 21'' 43 9
8 82  Parrado, Rocio 37 0h 32' 49''
13 83  Latriglia, Paula 20 0h 33' 25''
22 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22 0h 34' 07''
4  Coldeportes Zenú 1h 41' 25'' 54 5
12 12  Botero, Erika 19 0h 33' 12''
15 11  Herrera, Estefania 25 0h 33' 32''
27 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18 0h 34' 41''
5  Super Giros ALC Manizales 1h 41' 39'' 58 3
6 63  Pardo, Natalia 26 0h 32' 32''
17 66  Villada, Lorena 23 0h 33' 51''
35 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24 0h 35' 16''
6  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 1h 41' 44'' 59 7
7 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28 0h 32' 40''
18 34  Lopez, Leidy 21 0h 33' 55''
34 35  Mancipe, Paola 20 0h 35' 09''
7  Colombia 1h 41' 51'' 72 8
3 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29 0h 31' 06''
26 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31 0h 34' 38''
43 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27 0h 36' 07''
8  PED Flowerpack Montedias 1h 43' 24'' 76 4
11 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34 0h 33' 12''
32 123  Luna, Angy 26 0h 35' 06''
33 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25 0h 35' 06''
9  Fundación Proyecta Construval 1h 43' 24'' 85 6
5 94  Fagua, Milena 27 0h 32' 13''
24 92  Carrasco, Paula 20 0h 34' 20''
56 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21 0h 36' 51''
10  Team Illuminate 1h 43' 25'' 78 11
10 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21 0h 32' 53''
29 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24 0h 34' 42''
39 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31 0h 35' 50''
11  San Mateo Procycling 1h 46' 15'' 109 14
30 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22 0h 34' 47''
31 103  Muñoz, Karol 19 0h 34' 52''
48 102  Santos, Liby 21 0h 36' 36''
12  Monserrate Smarttex 1h 47' 08'' 118 10
25 154  Tovar, Adriana 36 0h 34' 35''
38 152  Duque, Lina 32 0h 35' 44''
55 155  Porras, Yngrid 33 0h 36' 49''
13  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 1h 47' 51'' 131 13
21 144  Blandon, Valentina 20 0h 34' 06''
52 145  Sanchez, Diana 25 0h 36' 45''
58 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29 0h 37' 00''
14  Bettle Campionissimo 1h 47' 56'' 125 15
23 112  Gomez, Catalina 24 0h 34' 19''
37 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20 0h 35' 35''
65 113  Trochez, Juliana 32 0h 38' 02''
15  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 1h 48' 26'' 138 12
28 72  Vargas, Monica 24 0h 34' 41''
53 73  Leon, Valeria 20 0h 36' 46''
57 71  Guzman, Laura 21 0h 36' 59''
16  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 1h 54' 45'' 184 16
47 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32 0h 36' 32''
68 132  Correa, Ana 21 0h 39' 06''
69 131  Ardila, Leydi 21 0h 39' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 14' 55'' + 2
2 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 15' 32'' + 00' 37'' + 3
3 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 17' 07'' + 02' 12'' + 3
4 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 11h 17' 14'' + 02' 19'' + 3
5 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 17' 19'' + 02' 24'' - 1
6 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 17' 25'' + 02' 30'' - 4
7 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia 11h 17' 36'' + 02' 41'' + 7
8 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 18' 02'' + 03' 07'' - 7
9 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 18' 05'' + 03' 10'' -
10 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 18' 48'' + 03' 53'' - 2
11 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 19' 30'' + 04' 35'' + 1
12 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 19' 31'' + 04' 36'' + 8
13 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 20' 26'' + 05' 31'' + 3
14 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 11h 20' 39'' + 05' 44'' - 4
15 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 20' 41'' + 05' 46'' - 4
16 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 21' 35'' + 06' 40'' - 3
17 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 11h 21' 49'' + 06' 54'' + 5
18 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 22' 26'' + 07' 31'' - 3
19 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 22' 31'' + 07' 36'' -
20 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 22' 37'' + 07' 42'' + 4
21 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 11h 22' 55'' + 08' 00'' + 4
22 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 23' 06'' + 08' 11'' + 1
23 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia 11h 23' 07'' + 08' 12'' - 6
24 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 11h 23' 15'' + 08' 20'' + 3
25 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 23' 22'' + 08' 27'' - 7
26 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 23' 35'' + 08' 40'' - 5
27 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 11h 23' 49'' + 08' 54'' + 4
28 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 24' 16'' + 09' 21'' - 2
29 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 24' 49'' + 09' 54'' - 1
30 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 24' 58'' + 10' 03'' - 1
31 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 25' 59'' + 11' 04'' + 1
32 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 11h 26' 28'' + 11' 33'' + 1
33 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 27' 23'' + 12' 28'' + 2
34 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 27' 39'' + 12' 44'' - 4
35 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 11h 28' 57'' + 14' 02'' + 3
36 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 11h 29' 03'' + 14' 08'' + 1
37 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 11h 30' 15'' + 15' 20'' - 3
38 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 11h 30' 33'' + 15' 38'' - 2
39 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 11h 30' 33'' + 15' 38'' + 2
40 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 30' 45'' + 15' 50'' - 1
41 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 11h 33' 55'' + 19' 00'' - 1
42 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 11h 34' 28'' + 19' 33'' -
43 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 34' 33'' + 19' 38'' + 2
44 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 36' 06'' + 21' 11'' - 1
45 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 36' 41'' + 21' 46'' + 3
46 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 38' 21'' + 23' 26'' + 3
47 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 38' 56'' + 24' 01'' - 3
48 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 39' 06'' + 24' 11'' - 2
49 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 39' 15'' + 24' 20'' - 2
50 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 41' 33'' + 26' 38'' -
51 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 46' 50'' + 31' 55'' -
52 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 11h 49' 29'' + 34' 34'' -
53 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 50' 56'' + 36' 01'' -
54 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros 11h 52' 01'' + 37' 06'' -
55 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 53' 39'' + 38' 44'' + 1
56 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 53' 40'' + 38' 45'' - 1
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate 11h 56' 03'' + 41' 08'' -
58 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 58' 01'' + 43' 06'' + 1
59 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 12h 00' 15'' + 45' 20'' + 2
60 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 12h 00' 19'' + 45' 24'' -
61 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 12h 00' 23'' + 45' 28'' - 3
62 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 12h 02' 48'' + 47' 53'' -
63 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 12h 03' 17'' + 48' 22'' -
64 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 12h 13' 12'' + 58' 17'' -
65 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling 12h 14' 06'' + 59' 11'' -
66 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 12h 25' 40'' + 1h 10' 45'' + 1
67 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 12h 26' 04'' + 1h 11' 09'' - 1
68 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 12h 38' 47'' + 1h 23' 52'' -
69 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo 12h 39' 24'' + 1h 24' 29'' -
70 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 12h 41' 08'' + 1h 26' 13'' -
71 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros 12h 55' 44'' + 1h 40' 49'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 32 pts -
2 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 29 pts -3 pts + 2
3 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 24 pts -8 pts + 4
4 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 24 pts -8 pts - 2
5 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 23 pts -9 pts - 2
6 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 19 pts -13 pts -
7 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 18 pts -14 pts + 1
8 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 18 pts -14 pts - 3
9 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 14 pts -18 pts + 5
10 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 14 pts -18 pts + 2
11 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 12 pts -20 pts - 2
12 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 12 pts -20 pts - 2
13 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 12 pts -20 pts - 2
14 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia 11 pts -21 pts + 7
15 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10 pts -22 pts + 8
16 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 9 pts -23 pts - 3
17 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 7 pts -25 pts - 2
18 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 6 pts -26 pts -
19 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 5 pts -27 pts + 5
20 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 5 pts -27 pts - 4
21 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 5 pts -27 pts - 4
22 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 4 pts -28 pts - 3
23 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3 pts -29 pts - 3
24 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3 pts -29 pts - 2
25 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -30 pts -
26 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -31 pts -
27 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -31 pts -
28 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 1 pts -31 pts -
29 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 1 pts -31 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 22 pts -
2 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 21 pts -1 pts -
3 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10 pts -12 pts -
4 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7 pts -15 pts -
5 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 4 pts -18 pts -
6 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3 pts -19 pts -
7 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 3 pts -19 pts -
8 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 3 pts -19 pts -
9 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 2 pts -20 pts -
10 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 2 pts -20 pts -
11 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 2 pts -20 pts -
12 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 1 pts -21 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 17 pts -
2 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11 pts -6 pts -
3 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 5 pts -12 pts -
4 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 3 pts -14 pts -
5 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3 pts -14 pts -
6 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 3 pts -14 pts -
7 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 2 pts -15 pts -
8 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 2 pts -15 pts -
9 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -15 pts -
10 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -16 pts -
11 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -16 pts -
12 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -16 pts -
13 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate 1 pts -16 pts -
14 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 1 pts -16 pts -
15 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 1 pts -16 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 15' 32'' + 1
2 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 18' 02'' + 02' 30'' - 1
3 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 19' 30'' + 03' 58'' -
4 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 11h 19' 31'' + 03' 59'' -
5 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 11h 21' 49'' + 06' 17'' + 1
6 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 11h 22' 55'' + 07' 23'' + 1
7 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 11h 23' 15'' + 07' 43'' + 1
8 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 23' 35'' + 08' 03'' - 3
9 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 24' 58'' + 09' 26'' -
10 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 25' 59'' + 10' 27'' + 1
11 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 27' 39'' + 12' 07'' - 1
12 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 11h 28' 57'' + 13' 25'' + 2
13 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 11h 30' 15'' + 14' 43'' - 1
14 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 11h 30' 33'' + 15' 01'' - 1
15 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 11h 30' 33'' + 15' 01'' + 1
16 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 30' 45'' + 15' 13'' - 1
17 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 11h 34' 28'' + 18' 56'' -
18 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11h 34' 33'' + 19' 01'' + 1
19 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 36' 41'' + 21' 09'' + 2
20 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 11h 38' 21'' + 22' 49'' + 2
21 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 11h 38' 56'' + 23' 24'' - 3
22 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 11h 39' 06'' + 23' 34'' - 2
23 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 11h 46' 50'' + 31' 18'' -
24 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros 11h 52' 01'' + 36' 29'' -
25 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 11h 53' 39'' + 38' 07'' + 1
26 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 11h 53' 40'' + 38' 08'' - 1
27 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 11h 58' 01'' + 42' 29'' + 1
28 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 12h 00' 15'' + 44' 43'' + 1
29 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 12h 00' 23'' + 44' 51'' - 2
30 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 12h 02' 48'' + 47' 16'' -
31 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 12h 25' 40'' + 1h 10' 08'' + 1
32 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 12h 26' 04'' + 1h 10' 32'' - 1
33 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 12h 38' 47'' + 1h 23' 15'' -
34 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros 12h 55' 44'' + 1h 40' 12'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 33h 50' 22'' -
2  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 33h 58' 55'' + 08' 33'' + 2
3  Super Giros ALC Manizales 34h 01' 14'' + 10' 52'' -
4  PED Flowerpack Montedias 34h 01' 44'' + 11' 22'' - 2
5  Coldeportes Zenú 34h 05' 00'' + 14' 38'' -
6  Fundación Proyecta Construval 34h 09' 41'' + 19' 19'' -
7  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 34h 10' 12'' + 19' 50'' + 1
8  Colombia 34h 10' 13'' + 19' 51'' - 1
9  CM Benros 34h 14' 43'' + 24' 21'' + 1
10  Monserrate Smarttex 34h 19' 57'' + 29' 35'' - 1
11  Team Illuminate 34h 40' 47'' + 50' 25'' -
12  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 35h 17' 08'' + 1h 26' 46'' -
13  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 35h 27' 14'' + 1h 36' 52'' -
14  San Mateo Procycling 35h 28' 57'' + 1h 38' 35'' -
15  Bettle Campionissimo 35h 40' 23'' + 1h 50' 01'' -
16  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 35h 58' 59'' + 2h 08' 37'' -


© Wijnreder Media