Route

 7 December 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Pereira
 Finish  Pereira
 Distance  85.6 km  (53.2 mi)
 Speed  36.681 km/h  (22.793 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Villalon, Ara.. (AVI) 13h 34' 52''
 Muñoz, Natalia (PED) 40 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (AVI) 22 points
 Valbuena, Cam.. (EVO) 13h 35' 36''
 Evoluc Fem Lia de Bo.. 40h 50' 47''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 2h 20' 01'' 3 1 2 -
2 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 00' 00'' 6 6 6 -
3 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 00'' 1 2 5 -
4 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú + 00' 00'' 17 19 - 4
5 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 00'' 4 5 9 -
6 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 03'' 2 4 4 1
7 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex + 00' 07'' 37 15 - -
8 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 00' 09'' 5 8 - -
9 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 00' 09'' 11 23 - -
10 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo + 00' 11'' 20 12 12 -
11 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 19'' 10 22 - -
12 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros + 00' 21'' 21 13 - 6
13 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 00' 22'' 18 - - -
14 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 27'' 13 - - -
15 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 00' 27'' 8 7 1 2
16 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 00' 27'' 14 11 - 3
17 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia + 00' 31'' 7 16 - -
18 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 31'' 33 - - -
19 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros + 00' 43'' 15 21 8 -
20 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 00' 49'' 12 - - -
21 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 01' 26'' 9 9 3 -
22 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia + 01' 30'' 16 - - -
23 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 06' 16'' 26 - - 9
24 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 06' 16'' 19 17 - 5
25 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia + 06' 59'' 32 3 - -
26 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 06' 59'' 25 - - 8
27 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex + 10' 13'' 23 27 11 -
28 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 10' 13'' 22 14 7 7
29 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 12' 13'' 36 - - -
30 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex + 12' 13'' 45 - - 19
31 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex + 12' 13'' 28 - - -
32 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros + 12' 13'' 27 - - 10
33 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling + 12' 13'' 29 - - 11
34 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias + 12' 13'' 50 - - 23
35 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 12' 13'' 30 - - -
36 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 12' 13'' 31 25 10 -
37 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 12' 13'' 24 24 - -
38 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling + 12' 13'' 54 - - 26
39 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 13' 13'' 38 - - 13
40 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 14' 13'' 34 - - 12
41 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota + 14' 13'' 35 - - -
42 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo + 14' 13'' 41 - - 16
43 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 14' 13'' 52 - - 24
44 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. + 14' 13'' 39 - - 14
45 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling + 14' 13'' 57 - - -
46 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling + 14' 13'' 59 - - 28
47 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos + 14' 13'' 56 - - 27
48 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú + 14' 13'' 53 - - 25
49 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 14' 13'' 42 10 - 17
50 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor + 14' 13'' 47 28 - -
51 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 14' 13'' 46 - - 20
52 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones + 14' 13'' 44 26 - 18
53 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 14' 13'' 40 20 - 15
54 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 15' 13'' 61 - - 30
55 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 15' 13'' 43 - - -
56 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros + 15' 13'' 58 29 - -
57 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 15' 13'' 51 - - -
58 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te + 15' 13'' 60 - - 29
59 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo + 15' 13'' 62 - - -
60 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 15' 13'' 55 18 - -
61 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales + 15' 13'' 49 - - 22
62 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo + 15' 13'' 48 - - 21
DNF 11  Herrera, Estefania 25  Coldeportes Zenú
DNF 31  Buitrago, Claudia 25  Boyacá Raza de Campeones
DNF 35  Mancipe, Paola 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones
52  Kashiki, Shoko 26  Team Illuminate
DNF 54  Chairin, Kulacha 31  Team Illuminate
DNF 81  Gallego, Maria 19  CM Benros
DNF 86  Giraldo, Daniela 21  CM Benros
DNF 131  Ardila, Leydi 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te
DNF 134  Osorio, Claudia 31  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7h 00' 25'' 22 1
5 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24 2h 20' 01''
6 41  Valbuena, Camila 22 2h 20' 04''
11 45  Castro, Xiomara 24 2h 20' 20''
2  PED Flowerpack Montedias 7h 01' 01'' 33 2
1 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34 2h 20' 01''
14 123  Luna, Angy 26 2h 20' 28''
18 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26 2h 20' 32''
3  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 7h 07' 29'' 44 3
3 23  Villalon, Aranza 24 2h 20' 01''
15 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20 2h 20' 28''
26 26  Orozco, Isabella 20 2h 27' 00''
4  Colombia 7h 09' 03'' 64 4
17 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29 2h 20' 32''
22 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27 2h 21' 31''
25 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31 2h 27' 00''
5  CM Benros 7h 13' 20'' 63 7
12 83  Latriglia, Paula 20 2h 20' 22''
19 82  Parrado, Rocio 37 2h 20' 44''
32 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22 2h 32' 14''
6  Fundación Proyecta Construval 7h 13' 52'' 63 6
8 94  Fagua, Milena 27 2h 20' 10''
16 92  Carrasco, Paula 20 2h 20' 28''
39 93  Torres, Leidy 19 2h 33' 14''
7  Super Giros ALC Manizales 7h 19' 58'' 73 5
21 63  Pardo, Natalia 26 2h 21' 27''
23 64  Carmona, Natalia 18 2h 26' 17''
29 66  Villada, Lorena 23 2h 32' 14''
8  Monserrate Smarttex 7h 22' 36'' 64 10
7 155  Porras, Yngrid 33 2h 20' 08''
27 154  Tovar, Adriana 36 2h 30' 14''
30 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18 2h 32' 14''
9  Coldeportes Zenú 7h 24' 29'' 80 8
4 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18 2h 20' 01''
28 12  Botero, Erika 19 2h 30' 14''
48 13  Castillo, Laura 19 2h 34' 14''
10  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 7h 28' 29'' 93 9
2 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28 2h 20' 01''
40 36  Bernal, Nury 19 2h 34' 14''
51 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20 2h 34' 14''
11  Bettle Campionissimo 7h 29' 40'' 111 13
10 112  Gomez, Catalina 24 2h 20' 12''
42 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20 2h 34' 14''
59 113  Trochez, Juliana 32 2h 35' 14''
12  San Mateo Procycling 7h 38' 42'' 116 12
33 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22 2h 32' 14''
38 102  Santos, Liby 21 2h 32' 14''
45 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33 2h 34' 14''
13  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 7h 40' 42'' 127 11
37 72  Vargas, Monica 24 2h 32' 14''
43 73  Leon, Valeria 20 2h 34' 14''
47 71  Guzman, Laura 21 2h 34' 14''
14  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 7h 45' 42'' 171 14
54 142  Calderon, Maria 19 2h 35' 14''
57 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29 2h 35' 14''
60 145  Sanchez, Diana 25 2h 35' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 13h 34' 52'' -
2 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 13h 35' 36'' + 00' 44'' -
3 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 13h 37' 15'' + 02' 23'' + 3
4 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 13h 37' 20'' + 02' 28'' + 1
5 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 13h 37' 24'' + 02' 32'' - 1
6 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 13h 38' 00'' + 03' 08'' + 3
7 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia 13h 38' 08'' + 03' 16'' -
8 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 13h 38' 30'' + 03' 38'' -
9 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 13h 38' 34'' + 03' 42'' - 6
10 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 13h 39' 08'' + 04' 16'' -
11 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 13h 40' 49'' + 05' 57'' + 3
12 122  Beltran, Jeimy 25  PED Flowerpack Montedias 13h 42' 25'' + 07' 33'' + 4
13 123  Luna, Angy 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 13h 42' 59'' + 08' 07'' + 6
14 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 13h 43' 39'' + 08' 47'' + 10
15 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 13h 44' 33'' + 09' 41'' + 12
16 4  Valderrama, Yolanda 27  Colombia 13h 44' 38'' + 09' 46'' + 7
17 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 13h 44' 59'' + 10' 07'' + 13
18 44  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 13h 45' 12'' + 10' 20'' + 11
19 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 13h 45' 48'' + 10' 56'' - 7
20 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 13h 46' 33'' + 11' 41'' + 12
21 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 13h 49' 19'' + 14' 27'' + 14
22 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 13h 49' 44'' + 14' 52'' - 11
23 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 13h 52' 51'' + 17' 59'' - 3
24 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 13h 52' 55'' + 18' 03'' - 9
25 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 13h 52' 59'' + 18' 07'' + 6
26 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 13h 53' 56'' + 19' 04'' + 8
27 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 13h 54' 03'' + 19' 11'' - 10
28 152  Duque, Lina 32  Monserrate Smarttex 13h 54' 40'' + 19' 48'' - 10
29 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 13h 55' 09'' + 20' 17'' - 8
30 61  Naranjo, Luisa 24  Super Giros ALC Manizales 13h 55' 20'' + 20' 28'' - 8
31 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 13h 55' 36'' + 20' 44'' - 6
32 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 13h 55' 57'' + 21' 05'' + 4
33 124  Gomez, Adelaida 26  PED Flowerpack Montedias 13h 56' 38'' + 21' 46'' + 11
34 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 13h 57' 49'' + 22' 57'' - 8
35 46  Betancourt, Laura 28  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 13h 58' 30'' + 23' 38'' - 7
36 66  Villada, Lorena 23  Super Giros ALC Manizales 13h 59' 37'' + 24' 45'' - 3
37 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 14h 01' 41'' + 26' 49'' + 13
38 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 14h 03' 29'' + 28' 37'' - 1
39 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 14h 04' 47'' + 29' 55'' - 1
40 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 14h 04' 47'' + 29' 55'' - 1
41 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 14h 08' 42'' + 33' 50'' + 1
42 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 14h 08' 47'' + 33' 55'' + 1
43 136  Rueda, Fabiola 32  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 14h 09' 09'' + 34' 17'' - 2
44 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 14h 10' 55'' + 36' 03'' + 1
45 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 14h 11' 10'' + 36' 18'' + 2
46 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 14h 13' 20'' + 38' 28'' + 2
47 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 14h 13' 29'' + 38' 37'' + 2
48 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 14h 13' 35'' + 38' 43'' - 2
49 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 14h 22' 04'' + 47' 12'' + 2
50 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 14h 25' 54'' + 51' 02'' + 6
51 146  Ortiz, Claudia 29  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 14h 26' 10'' + 51' 18'' + 2
52 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 14h 27' 53'' + 53' 01'' + 3
53 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 14h 32' 15'' + 57' 23'' + 5
54 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 14h 32' 29'' + 57' 37'' + 5
55 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 14h 35' 33'' + 1h 00' 41'' + 5
56 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 14h 37' 02'' + 1h 02' 10'' + 6
57 101  Gonzalez, Yanneth 33  San Mateo Procycling 14h 48' 20'' + 1h 13' 28'' + 8
58 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 14h 48' 26'' + 1h 13' 34'' + 6
59 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 14h 59' 54'' + 1h 25' 02'' + 7
60 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 15h 01' 18'' + 1h 26' 26'' + 7
61 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 15h 14' 01'' + 1h 39' 09'' + 7
62 113  Trochez, Juliana 32  Bettle Campionissimo 15h 14' 38'' + 1h 39' 46'' + 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 40 pts + 3
2 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 39 pts -1 pts -
3 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 38 pts -2 pts - 2
4 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 30 pts -10 pts - 1
5 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 26 pts -14 pts + 1
6 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 26 pts -14 pts + 4
7 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 23 pts -17 pts - 2
8 94  Fagua, Milena 27  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 18 pts -22 pts + 1
9 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 18 pts -22 pts - 2
10 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 18 pts -22 pts - 2
11 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 16 pts -24 pts + 1
12 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 14 pts -26 pts + 8
13 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 12 pts -28 pts -
14 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 12 pts -28 pts - 3
15 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 12 pts -28 pts + 2
16 1  Sanabria, Ana Cristina 29  Colombia 11 pts -29 pts - 2
17 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 10 pts -30 pts - 2
18 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 9 pts -31 pts - 2
19 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 8 pts -32 pts
20 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 6 pts -34 pts - 2
21 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 5 pts -35 pts - 2
22 45  Castro, Xiomara 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 4 pts -36 pts -
23 53  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 3 pts -37 pts
24 72  Vargas, Monica 24  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 3 pts -37 pts - 1
25 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 3 pts -37 pts - 1
26 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -38 pts - 1
27 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -39 pts - 1
28 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -39 pts - 1
29 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 1 pts -39 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 22 pts -
2 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 21 pts -1 pts -
3 63  Pardo, Natalia 26  Super Giros ALC Manizales 10 pts -12 pts -
4 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 7 pts -15 pts -
5 23  Villalon, Aranza 24  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 4 pts -18 pts -
6 32  Colmenares, Yeny 28  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3 pts -19 pts -
7 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 3 pts -19 pts -
8 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 3 pts -19 pts -
9 42  Medellin, Jeniffer 24  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 2 pts -20 pts -
10 62  Narvaez, Sindra 32  Super Giros ALC Manizales 2 pts -20 pts -
11 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 2 pts -20 pts -
12 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 1 pts -21 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Salcedo, Jannie 31  Colombia 23 pts -
2 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 11 pts -12 pts -
3 112  Gomez, Catalina 24  Bettle Campionissimo 10 pts -13 pts + 3
4 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 6 pts -17 pts + 3
5 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 5 pts -18 pts - 2
6 121  Muñoz, Natalia 34  PED Flowerpack Montedias 4 pts -19 pts - 2
7 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 3 pts -20 pts - 2
8 82  Parrado, Rocio 37  CM Benros 2 pts -21 pts -
9 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 2 pts -21 pts -
10 154  Tovar, Adriana 36  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -22 pts -
11 155  Porras, Yngrid 33  Monserrate Smarttex 1 pts -22 pts + 1
12 25  Montoya, Katherin 25  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 1 pts -22 pts - 1
13 145  Sanchez, Diana 25  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 1 pts -22 pts + 1
14 85  Zapata, Barbara 24  CM Benros 1 pts -22 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 41  Valbuena, Camila 22  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 13h 35' 36'' -
2 21  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 13h 38' 30'' + 02' 54'' -
3 92  Carrasco, Paula 20  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 13h 43' 39'' + 08' 03'' + 4
4 14  Castaño, Elizabeth 18  Coldeportes Zenú 13h 44' 59'' + 09' 23'' + 5
5 43  Rojas, Lina 19  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 13h 45' 48'' + 10' 12'' - 1
6 83  Latriglia, Paula 20  CM Benros 13h 49' 19'' + 13' 43'' + 6
7 12  Botero, Erika 19  Coldeportes Zenú 13h 49' 44'' + 14' 08'' - 4
8 26  Orozco, Isabella 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 13h 52' 59'' + 17' 23'' + 2
9 64  Carmona, Natalia 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 13h 53' 56'' + 18' 20'' + 2
10 84  Moncada, Yeraldin 22  CM Benros 13h 54' 03'' + 18' 27'' - 5
11 104  Lopez, Geraldine 22  San Mateo Procycling 13h 55' 09'' + 19' 33'' - 5
12 36  Bernal, Nury 19  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 13h 57' 49'' + 22' 13'' - 4
13 93  Torres, Leidy 19  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 14h 03' 29'' + 27' 53'' -
14 91  Buitrago, Leidy 21  Fundación Proyecta Const.. 14h 04' 47'' + 29' 11'' -
15 51  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 14h 04' 47'' + 29' 11'' -
16 114  Ramirez, Sharon 20  Bettle Campionissimo 14h 08' 42'' + 33' 06'' + 1
17 22  Hernandez, Lina 20  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 14h 08' 47'' + 33' 11'' + 1
18 34  Lopez, Leidy 21  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 14h 10' 55'' + 35' 19'' + 1
19 156  Rodriguez, Genesis 18  Monserrate Smarttex 14h 11' 10'' + 35' 34'' + 2
20 33  Cordoba, Mayerly 20  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 14h 13' 20'' + 37' 44'' + 2
21 144  Blandon, Valentina 20  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 14h 13' 35'' + 37' 59'' - 1
22 65  Gutierrez, Isabel 18  Super Giros ALC Manizales 14h 22' 04'' + 46' 28'' + 1
23 125  Latriglia, Valentina 20  PED Flowerpack Montedias 14h 25' 54'' + 50' 18'' + 3
24 73  Leon, Valeria 20  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 14h 27' 53'' + 52' 17'' + 1
25 13  Castillo, Laura 19  Coldeportes Zenú 14h 32' 15'' + 56' 39'' + 2
26 102  Santos, Liby 21  San Mateo Procycling 14h 32' 29'' + 56' 53'' + 2
27 71  Guzman, Laura 21  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 14h 37' 02'' + 1h 01' 26'' + 3
28 103  Muñoz, Karol 19  San Mateo Procycling 14h 59' 54'' + 1h 24' 18'' + 3
29 132  Correa, Ana 21  Santurbike Tip Cycling Te 15h 01' 18'' + 1h 25' 42'' + 3
30 142  Calderon, Maria 19  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 15h 14' 45'' + 1h 39' 09'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Evoluc Fem Lia de Bogota 40h 50' 47'' -
2  PED Flowerpack Montedias 41h 02' 45'' + 11' 58'' + 2
3  Avinal GW Carmen de Vibor 41h 06' 24'' + 15' 37'' - 1
4  Colombia 41h 19' 16'' + 28' 29'' + 4
5  Super Giros ALC Manizales 41h 21' 12'' + 30' 25'' - 2
6  Fundación Proyecta Construval 41h 23' 33'' + 32' 46'' -
7  CM Benros 41h 28' 03'' + 37' 16'' + 2
8  Coldeportes Zenú 41h 29' 29'' + 38' 42'' - 3
9  Boyacá Raza de Campeones 41h 38' 41'' + 47' 54'' - 2
10  Monserrate Smarttex 41h 42' 33'' + 51' 46'' -
11  Bogota Mejor Para Todos 42h 57' 50'' + 2h 07' 03'' + 1
12  San Mateo Procycling 43h 07' 39'' + 2h 16' 52'' + 2
13  Bettle Campionissimo 43h 10' 03'' + 2h 19' 16'' + 2
14  Asaderos El Gran Pollo 43h 12' 56'' + 2h 22' 09'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media