Guatemala - Guatemala (119.0 km)

Route

 1 November 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Guatemala
 Finish  Guatemala
 Distance  119.0 km  (73.9 mi)
 Speed  36.852 km/h  (22.899 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 10
 Ajpacaja, Alf.. (DAQ) 24h 10' 25''
 Rincón, Yeison (MDC) 31 points
 Monterroso, D.. (DAQ) 29 points
 Lopez, Luis (ODN) 24h 18' 48''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Torres, Alder 28  Hino-One-La Red 3h 13' 45'' 4 3 10 -
2 182  Reyes, Jose 33  DYM Tlaxcala + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
3 141  Gamero, Alonso 25  Peru + 00' 00'' 6 8 - -
4 193  Bakker, Stephan 24  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 27 18 5 -
5 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 19 11 25 8
6 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 9 7 20 2
7 114  Borstlemann, John -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
8 85  Ajquiy, Romeo -  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 00'' 43 - - 18
9 44  Morales, Pedro -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - 27
10 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 10 6 16 -
11 185  Cerquera, Willian -  DYM Tlaxcala + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
12 134  Serech, Oscar -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 29 - - 12
13 34  Toroc, Julio -  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 34 - - 16
14 131  Padilla, Julio 26  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 47 - 14 -
15 102  Pérez, Werner -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - 33
16 55  Sam, Henry -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 13
17 144  Quispe, Alain -  Peru + 00' 00'' 66 - 2 -
18 52  Vail, Dimas -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 9
19 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 25  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 3 15 - -
20 15  Toc, Gerson 23  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 17 17 12 -
21 5  Yac, Julian 32  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
22 162  Boron, Juan -  Teo Totonicapan + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
23 111  Anton, Blake 30  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
24 62  Martínez, Luis -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 00' 00'' 5 4 6 -
25 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 22 12 9 10
26 186  Medina, Eleazar 30  DYM Tlaxcala + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
27 33  Xajpot, Carlos -  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 78 - - 35
28 1  Rodas, Manuel 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
29 96  Pop, Roberto -  Asociacion de Solola + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
30 51  Mendez, Amilcar 23  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
31 95  Pop, Luis 24  Asociacion de Solola + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
32 26  Soler, Carlos -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 00' 00'' 23 - 26 11
33 124  Alpízar, Gabriel 22  Múltiples Corella + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
34 203  Larez, Pedro -  Asociación de Quiché + 00' 00'' 46 - - 20
35 45  González, Leonardo -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - 17
36 32  Vasquez, Adolfo 23  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 15 16 - -
37 161  Cortez, Gabriel -  Teo Totonicapan + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
38 63  Antonio, Edwar -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 00' 00'' 31 - - 14
39 191  Honig, Reinier 35  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 - 21 -
40 142  Gonzales, André 20  Peru + 00' 00'' 14 - 3 5
41 13  Ajpacaja, Santos 28  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 14'' 21 9 4 -
42 121  Corredera, Jose -  Múltiples Corella + 00' 17'' 13 - - 4
43 25  Hernández, Elkin -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 00' 17'' 44 - - 19
44 92  Tuiz, Víctor -  Asociacion de Solola + 00' 17'' 57 - - -
45 86  Lópes, Endi -  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 17'' 58 - - 24
46 66  Guevara, Giovanny -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 00' 17'' 91 - - -
47 184  Cendales, Miguel 36  DYM Tlaxcala + 00' 17'' 24 - - -
48 56  Ajpacaja, Celso 24  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 17'' 84 - - -
49 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 17'' 1 5 24 -
50 4  Monterroso, Dorian 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 17'' 37 - 1 -
51 3  Escobar, Wálter 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 17'' 8 2 - -
52 14  Morales, Esdras 23  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 17'' 35 19 8 -
53 6  Gonzales, Francisco 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 17'' 28 - - -
54 146  Garate, Cesar -  Peru + 00' 17'' 59 - 22 25
55 112  Freed, Nate -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 00' 17'' 89 - - -
56 115  Patterson, Colin -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 00' 17'' 36 - - -
57 82  Fuentes, Marlon 25  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 17'' 52 - - -
58 23  Moreno, Camilo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 00' 31'' 68 - - 29
59 126  Ortega, Anthony 36  Múltiples Corella + 00' 31'' 42 - - -
60 43  Ixtamer, Esvin -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 31'' 77 - - 34
61 194  Wal, Luuk van der van.. 25  Global Cycling Team + 00' 31'' 67 - 7 -
62 143  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru + 00' 31'' 39 - - -
63 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 31'' 7 13 15 1
64 192  Mijten, Martín -  Global Cycling Team + 00' 31'' 69 - 23 30
65 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 31'' 33 14 13 15
66 53  Caranza, Angel 22  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 31'' 51 - - 22
67 46  Jocholá, Abel -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 31'' 88 - 11 -
68 201  Ríos, Brayan 25  Asociación de Quiché + 00' 31'' 25 - 19 -
69 183  Soperanez, Jose 25  DYM Tlaxcala + 00' 31'' 64 - - -
70 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 01' 20'' 16 1 17 6
71 196  Wubben, Bob 24  Global Cycling Team + 01' 20'' 53 - - -
72 91  Lamber, Tomy -  Asociacion de Solola + 01' 25'' 80 - - -
73 36  Martín, Jairo -  Cuajo Luna + 01' 28'' 56 - - 23
74 164  Viciente, Emeterio -  Teo Totonicapan + 01' 28'' 75 - - -
75 93  Joj, Juan -  Asociacion de Solola + 01' 34'' 73 - - -
76 54  Canastuj, Josue -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 01' 56'' 82 - 30 -
77 204  Velasquiz, Genaro -  Asociación de Quiché + 00' 00'' 72 - - 32
78 125  Villanueva, Nathaniel -  Múltiples Corella + 02' 55'' 54 - - -
79 22  Rivera, Ricardo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - 3
80 81  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 04' 04'' 48 - 27 21
81 101  Hernandez, Irwin -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 04' 12'' 90 - - -
82 35  Hernandez, Basilio 24  Cuajo Luna + 05' 23'' 40 - - -
83 155  Xep, Edy -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport + 05' 24'' 87 - - -
84 24  Sainz, Aldrubal -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 05' 24'' 60 - - 26
85 84  Maldonado, Larry -  Asociacion de San Marcos + 05' 24'' 71 - - 31
86 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 18 10 18 7
87 136  Saenz, José -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 12' 00'' 74 - 29 -
88 64  Duarte, José -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 16' 29'' 65 - 28 28
89 104  De La Roca, Luis -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 17' 15'' - - - -
90 83  Orozco, Eduardo -  Asociacion de San Marcos + 18' 43'' 85 - - 37
91 163  Velasquez, Jose -  Teo Totonicapan + 27' 26'' 92 - - -
92 65  García, Cristian -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 27' 26'' 81 - - 36
93 105  Velasco, Alex -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 28' 04'' 93 - - -
94 202  Sirón, Yonathan -  Asociación de Quiché + 35' 40'' 83 - - -
95 156  Chumil, Erick -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport + 35' 40'' 94 - - 38
DNF 113  Kirby, Quinten 22  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling..
DNF 116  Christenson, David -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling..
DNF 123  Solis, Carlos -  Múltiples Corella
DNF 165  Godínez, Alejandro -  Teo Totonicapan
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Opticas Delux Ninosports 9h 41' 15'' 32
6 133  Borón, Daniel - 3h 13' 45''
12 134  Serech, Oscar - 3h 13' 45''
14 131  Padilla, Julio 26 3h 13' 45''
2  DYM Tlaxcala 9h 41' 15'' 39
2 182  Reyes, Jose 33 3h 13' 45''
11 185  Cerquera, Willian - 3h 13' 45''
26 186  Medina, Eleazar 30 3h 13' 45''
3  Hino-One-La Red 9h 41' 15'' 40
1 11  Torres, Alder 28 3h 13' 45''
19 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 25 3h 13' 45''
20 15  Toc, Gerson 23 3h 13' 45''
4  ADD Chimaltenango-Comayma-Li.. 9h 41' 15'' 49
5 41  Canastuj, Jose - 3h 13' 45''
9 44  Morales, Pedro - 3h 13' 45''
35 45  González, Leonardo - 3h 13' 45''
5  Cuajo Luna 9h 41' 15'' 50
10 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23 3h 13' 45''
13 34  Toroc, Julio - 3h 13' 45''
27 33  Xajpot, Carlos - 3h 13' 45''
6  Peru 9h 41' 15'' 60
3 141  Gamero, Alonso 25 3h 13' 45''
17 144  Quispe, Alain - 3h 13' 45''
40 142  Gonzales, André 20 3h 13' 45''
7  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzaltena.. 9h 41' 15'' 64
16 55  Sam, Henry - 3h 13' 45''
18 52  Vail, Dimas - 3h 13' 45''
30 51  Mendez, Amilcar 23 3h 13' 45''
8  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling Team 9h 41' 32'' 85
7 114  Borstlemann, John - 3h 13' 45''
23 111  Anton, Blake 30 3h 13' 45''
55 112  Freed, Nate - 3h 14' 02''
9  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenango 9h 41' 32'' 98
21 5  Yac, Julian 32 3h 13' 45''
28 1  Rodas, Manuel 34 3h 13' 45''
49 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28 3h 14' 02''
10  Asociacion de Solola 9h 41' 32'' 104
29 96  Pop, Roberto - 3h 13' 45''
31 95  Pop, Luis 24 3h 13' 45''
44 92  Tuiz, Víctor - 3h 14' 02''
11  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 9h 41' 32'' 108
24 62  Martínez, Luis - 3h 13' 45''
38 63  Antonio, Edwar - 3h 13' 45''
46 66  Guevara, Giovanny - 3h 14' 02''
12  Global Cycling Team 9h 41' 46'' 104
4 193  Bakker, Stephan 24 3h 13' 45''
39 191  Honig, Reinier 35 3h 13' 45''
61 194  Wal, Luuk van der 25 3h 14' 16''
13  Asociación de Quiché 9h 41' 46'' 179
34 203  Larez, Pedro - 3h 13' 45''
68 201  Ríos, Brayan 25 3h 14' 16''
77 204  Velasquiz, Genaro - 3h 13' 45''
14  Asociacion de San Marcos 9h 41' 49'' 110
8 85  Ajquiy, Romeo - 3h 13' 45''
45 86  Lópes, Endi - 3h 14' 02''
57 82  Fuentes, Marlon 25 3h 14' 02''
15  Primero Villa de Leyva por l.. 9h 42' 03'' 133
32 26  Soler, Carlos - 3h 13' 45''
43 25  Hernández, Elkin - 3h 14' 02''
58 23  Moreno, Camilo - 3h 14' 16''
16  Múltiples Corella 9h 42' 03'' 134
33 124  Alpízar, Gabriel 22 3h 13' 45''
42 121  Corredera, Jose - 3h 14' 02''
59 126  Ortega, Anthony 36 3h 14' 16''
17  Teo Totonicapan 9h 42' 43'' 133
22 162  Boron, Juan - 3h 13' 45''
37 161  Cortez, Gabriel - 3h 13' 45''
74 164  Viciente, Emeterio - 3h 15' 13''
18  Team Australian Sacatepequez 10h 02' 42'' 185
15 102  Pérez, Werner - 3h 13' 45''
81 101  Hernandez, Irwin - 3h 17' 57''
89 104  De La Roca, Luis - 3h 31' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 24h 10' 25'' -
2 1  Rodas, Manuel 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 24h 11' 56'' + 01' 31'' -
3 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 25  Hino-One-La Red 24h 12' 20'' + 01' 55'' -
4 11  Torres, Alder 28  Hino-One-La Red 24h 12' 57'' + 02' 32'' -
5 62  Martínez, Luis -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 24h 17' 57'' + 07' 32'' -
6 141  Gamero, Alonso 25  Peru 24h 18' 07'' + 07' 42'' -
7 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 18' 48'' + 08' 23'' -
8 3  Escobar, Wálter 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 24h 19' 09'' + 08' 44'' -
9 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 21' 08'' + 10' 43'' -
10 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23  Cuajo Luna 24h 21' 18'' + 10' 53'' -
11 22  Rivera, Ricardo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 24h 23' 41'' + 13' 16'' -
12 191  Honig, Reinier 35  Global Cycling Team 24h 26' 46'' + 16' 21'' -
13 121  Corredera, Jose -  Múltiples Corella 24h 27' 32'' + 17' 07'' -
14 142  Gonzales, André 20  Peru 24h 28' 37'' + 18' 12'' -
15 32  Vasquez, Adolfo 23  Cuajo Luna 24h 28' 57'' + 18' 32'' + 1
16 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 24h 30' 01'' + 19' 36'' - 1
17 15  Toc, Gerson 23  Hino-One-La Red 24h 30' 02'' + 19' 37'' -
18 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 24h 31' 26'' + 21' 01'' -
19 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 24h 33' 59'' + 23' 34'' -
20 52  Vail, Dimas -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 24h 34' 16'' + 23' 51'' -
21 13  Ajpacaja, Santos 28  Hino-One-La Red 24h 34' 57'' + 24' 32'' -
22 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red 24h 35' 20'' + 24' 55'' -
23 26  Soler, Carlos -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 24h 35' 34'' + 25' 09'' + 2
24 184  Cendales, Miguel 36  DYM Tlaxcala 24h 35' 45'' + 25' 20'' - 1
25 201  Ríos, Brayan 25  Asociación de Quiché 24h 36' 01'' + 25' 36'' - 1
26 5  Yac, Julian 32  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 24h 40' 01'' + 29' 36'' -
27 193  Bakker, Stephan 24  Global Cycling Team 24h 41' 08'' + 30' 43'' -
28 6  Gonzales, Francisco 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 24h 43' 02'' + 32' 37'' -
29 134  Serech, Oscar -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 43' 04'' + 32' 39'' -
30 55  Sam, Henry -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 24h 45' 02'' + 34' 37'' -
31 63  Antonio, Edwar -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 24h 45' 32'' + 35' 07'' -
32 186  Medina, Eleazar 30  DYM Tlaxcala 24h 49' 21'' + 38' 56'' -
33 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 51' 08'' + 40' 43'' -
34 34  Toroc, Julio -  Cuajo Luna 24h 51' 09'' + 40' 44'' -
35 14  Morales, Esdras 23  Hino-One-La Red 24h 51' 59'' + 41' 34'' -
36 115  Patterson, Colin -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 24h 53' 44'' + 43' 19'' -
37 4  Monterroso, Dorian 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 24h 55' 19'' + 44' 54'' + 1
38 45  González, Leonardo -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 24h 57' 23'' + 46' 58'' + 1
39 143  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru 24h 58' 54'' + 48' 29'' + 1
40 35  Hernandez, Basilio 24  Cuajo Luna 24h 59' 39'' + 49' 14'' - 3
41 185  Cerquera, Willian -  DYM Tlaxcala 25h 00' 26'' + 50' 01'' -
42 126  Ortega, Anthony 36  Múltiples Corella 25h 01' 59'' + 51' 34'' -
43 85  Ajquiy, Romeo -  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 02' 16'' + 51' 51'' -
44 25  Hernández, Elkin -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 25h 02' 43'' + 52' 18'' -
45 51  Mendez, Amilcar 23  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 25h 03' 10'' + 52' 45'' + 1
46 203  Larez, Pedro -  Asociación de Quiché 25h 04' 38'' + 54' 13'' + 1
47 131  Padilla, Julio 26  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25h 05' 42'' + 55' 17'' + 1
48 81  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 06' 39'' + 56' 14'' - 3
49 161  Cortez, Gabriel -  Teo Totonicapan 25h 07' 31'' + 57' 06'' -
50 182  Reyes, Jose 33  DYM Tlaxcala 25h 08' 26'' + 58' 01'' -
51 53  Caranza, Angel 22  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 25h 09' 16'' + 58' 51'' -
52 82  Fuentes, Marlon 25  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 09' 31'' + 59' 06'' -
53 196  Wubben, Bob 24  Global Cycling Team 25h 10' 35'' + 1h 00' 10'' -
54 125  Villanueva, Nathaniel -  Múltiples Corella 25h 12' 32'' + 1h 02' 07'' -
55 124  Alpízar, Gabriel 22  Múltiples Corella 25h 13' 12'' + 1h 02' 47'' -
56 36  Martín, Jairo -  Cuajo Luna 25h 16' 03'' + 1h 05' 38'' -
57 92  Tuiz, Víctor -  Asociacion de Solola 25h 19' 44'' + 1h 09' 19'' + 1
58 86  Lópes, Endi -  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 21' 29'' + 1h 11' 04'' + 1
59 146  Garate, Cesar -  Peru 25h 22' 35'' + 1h 12' 10'' + 2
60 24  Sainz, Aldrubal -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 25h 23' 40'' + 1h 13' 15'' - 3
61 44  Morales, Pedro -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 25h 26' 28'' + 1h 16' 03'' + 1
62 162  Boron, Juan -  Teo Totonicapan 25h 26' 45'' + 1h 16' 20'' + 1
63 96  Pop, Roberto -  Asociacion de Solola 25h 30' 17'' + 1h 19' 52'' + 1
64 183  Soperanez, Jose 25  DYM Tlaxcala 25h 33' 56'' + 1h 23' 31'' + 2
65 64  Duarte, José -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 25h 38' 44'' + 1h 28' 19'' - 5
66 144  Quispe, Alain -  Peru 25h 41' 16'' + 1h 30' 51'' + 2
67 194  Wal, Luuk van der 25  Global Cycling Team 25h 41' 50'' + 1h 31' 25'' + 2
68 23  Moreno, Camilo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 25h 42' 40'' + 1h 32' 15'' + 2
69 192  Mijten, Martín -  Global Cycling Team 25h 44' 30'' + 1h 34' 05'' + 4
70 114  Borstlemann, John -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 25h 46' 29'' + 1h 36' 04'' + 4
71 84  Maldonado, Larry -  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 47' 48'' + 1h 37' 23'' + 1
72 204  Velasquiz, Genaro -  Asociación de Quiché 25h 47' 50'' + 1h 37' 25'' + 3
73 93  Joj, Juan -  Asociacion de Solola 25h 49' 28'' + 1h 39' 03'' + 3
74 136  Saenz, José -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25h 51' 47'' + 1h 41' 22'' - 7
75 164  Viciente, Emeterio -  Teo Totonicapan 25h 55' 16'' + 1h 44' 51'' + 3
76 102  Pérez, Werner -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 25h 57' 47'' + 1h 47' 22'' + 4
77 43  Ixtamer, Esvin -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 25h 58' 05'' + 1h 47' 40'' + 2
78 33  Xajpot, Carlos -  Cuajo Luna 25h 59' 59'' + 1h 49' 34'' + 3
79 95  Pop, Luis 24  Asociacion de Solola 26h 08' 59'' + 1h 58' 34'' + 4
80 91  Lamber, Tomy -  Asociacion de Solola 26h 09' 11'' + 1h 58' 46'' + 2
81 65  García, Cristian -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 26h 09' 42'' + 1h 59' 17'' - 10
82 54  Canastuj, Josue -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 26h 25' 11'' + 2h 14' 46'' + 3
83 202  Sirón, Yonathan -  Asociación de Quiché 26h 27' 09'' + 2h 16' 44'' - 6
84 56  Ajpacaja, Celso 24  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 26h 31' 08'' + 2h 20' 43'' + 2
85 83  Orozco, Eduardo -  Asociacion de San Marcos 26h 38' 52'' + 2h 28' 27'' - 1
86 111  Anton, Blake 30  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 26h 42' 18'' + 2h 31' 53'' + 2
87 155  Xep, Edy -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport 26h 52' 03'' + 2h 41' 38'' + 2
88 46  Jocholá, Abel -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 52' 09'' + 2h 41' 44'' + 2
89 112  Freed, Nate -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 27h 08' 35'' + 2h 58' 10'' + 4
90 101  Hernandez, Irwin -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 27h 11' 26'' + 3h 01' 01'' + 2
91 66  Guevara, Giovanny -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 27h 21' 15'' + 3h 10' 50'' + 6
92 163  Velasquez, Jose -  Teo Totonicapan 27h 22' 01'' + 3h 11' 36'' - 1
93 105  Velasco, Alex -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 27h 43' 07'' + 3h 32' 42'' + 1
94 156  Chumil, Erick -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport 27h 56' 08'' + 3h 45' 43'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 31 pts -
2 3  Escobar, Wálter 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 13 pts -18 pts -
3 11  Torres, Alder 28  Hino-One-La Red 11 pts -20 pts -
4 62  Martínez, Luis -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 8 pts -23 pts -
5 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7 pts -24 pts -
6 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23  Cuajo Luna 7 pts -24 pts -
7 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 5 pts -26 pts -
8 141  Gamero, Alonso 25  Peru 5 pts -26 pts -
9 13  Ajpacaja, Santos 28  Hino-One-La Red 4 pts -27 pts -
10 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 4 pts -27 pts -
11 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 4 pts -27 pts -
12 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red 4 pts -27 pts -
13 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -29 pts -
14 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -29 pts -
15 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 25  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -30 pts -
16 32  Vasquez, Adolfo 23  Cuajo Luna 1 pts -30 pts -
17 15  Toc, Gerson 23  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -30 pts -
18 193  Bakker, Stephan 24  Global Cycling Team 1 pts -30 pts -
19 14  Morales, Esdras 23  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -30 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Monterroso, Dorian 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 29 pts -
2 144  Quispe, Alain -  Peru 21 pts -8 pts -
3 142  Gonzales, André 20  Peru 17 pts -12 pts -
4 13  Ajpacaja, Santos 28  Hino-One-La Red 16 pts -13 pts + 5
5 193  Bakker, Stephan 24  Global Cycling Team 15 pts -14 pts - 1
6 62  Martínez, Luis -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 10 pts -19 pts - 1
7 194  Wal, Luuk van der 25  Global Cycling Team 8 pts -21 pts - 1
8 14  Morales, Esdras 23  Hino-One-La Red 7 pts -22 pts - 1
9 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red 6 pts -23 pts + 13
10 11  Torres, Alder 28  Hino-One-La Red 6 pts -23 pts - 2
11 46  Jocholá, Abel -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 6 pts -23 pts - 1
12 15  Toc, Gerson 23  Hino-One-La Red 5 pts -24 pts - 1
13 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 5 pts -24 pts - 1
14 131  Padilla, Julio 26  Opticas Delux Ninosports 5 pts -24 pts - 1
15 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 5 pts -24 pts - 1
16 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23  Cuajo Luna 5 pts -24 pts - 1
17 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 4 pts -25 pts - 1
18 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 4 pts -25 pts
19 201  Ríos, Brayan 25  Asociación de Quiché 4 pts -25 pts
20 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3 pts -26 pts - 3
21 191  Honig, Reinier 35  Global Cycling Team 3 pts -26 pts - 3
22 146  Garate, Cesar -  Peru 3 pts -26 pts
23 192  Mijten, Martín -  Global Cycling Team 3 pts -26 pts - 4
24 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 1 pts -28 pts - 4
25 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 1 pts -28 pts - 4
26 26  Soler, Carlos -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 1 pts -28 pts - 3
27 81  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 1 pts -28 pts
28 64  Duarte, José -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 1 pts -28 pts - 4
29 136  Saenz, José -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 1 pts -28 pts - 4
30 54  Canastuj, Josue -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 1 pts -28 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 18' 48'' -
2 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 21' 08'' + 02' 20'' -
3 22  Rivera, Ricardo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 24h 23' 41'' + 04' 53'' -
4 121  Corredera, Jose -  Múltiples Corella 24h 27' 32'' + 08' 44'' -
5 142  Gonzales, André 20  Peru 24h 28' 37'' + 09' 49'' -
6 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 24h 30' 01'' + 11' 13'' -
7 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 24h 31' 26'' + 12' 38'' -
8 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 24h 33' 59'' + 15' 11'' -
9 52  Vail, Dimas -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 24h 34' 16'' + 15' 28'' -
10 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red 24h 35' 20'' + 16' 32'' -
11 26  Soler, Carlos -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 24h 35' 34'' + 16' 46'' -
12 134  Serech, Oscar -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 43' 04'' + 24' 16'' -
13 55  Sam, Henry -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 24h 45' 02'' + 26' 14'' -
14 63  Antonio, Edwar -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 24h 45' 32'' + 26' 44'' -
15 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 51' 08'' + 32' 20'' -
16 34  Toroc, Julio -  Cuajo Luna 24h 51' 09'' + 32' 21'' -
17 45  González, Leonardo -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 24h 57' 23'' + 38' 35'' -
18 85  Ajquiy, Romeo -  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 02' 16'' + 43' 28'' -
19 25  Hernández, Elkin -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 25h 02' 43'' + 43' 55'' -
20 203  Larez, Pedro -  Asociación de Quiché 25h 04' 38'' + 45' 50'' + 1
21 81  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 06' 39'' + 47' 51'' - 1
22 53  Caranza, Angel 22  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 25h 09' 16'' + 50' 28'' -
23 36  Martín, Jairo -  Cuajo Luna 25h 16' 03'' + 57' 15'' -
24 86  Lópes, Endi -  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 21' 29'' + 1h 02' 41'' + 1
25 146  Garate, Cesar -  Peru 25h 22' 35'' + 1h 03' 47'' + 2
26 24  Sainz, Aldrubal -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 25h 23' 40'' + 1h 04' 52'' - 2
27 44  Morales, Pedro -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 25h 26' 28'' + 1h 07' 40'' + 1
28 64  Duarte, José -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 25h 38' 44'' + 1h 19' 56'' - 2
29 23  Moreno, Camilo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 25h 42' 40'' + 1h 23' 52'' + 1
30 192  Mijten, Martín -  Global Cycling Team 25h 44' 30'' + 1h 25' 42'' + 3
31 84  Maldonado, Larry -  Asociacion de San Marcos 25h 47' 48'' + 1h 29' 00'' + 1
32 204  Velasquiz, Genaro -  Asociación de Quiché 25h 47' 50'' + 1h 29' 02'' + 2
33 102  Pérez, Werner -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 25h 57' 47'' + 1h 38' 59'' + 3
34 43  Ixtamer, Esvin -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 25h 58' 05'' + 1h 39' 17'' + 1
35 33  Xajpot, Carlos -  Cuajo Luna 25h 59' 59'' + 1h 41' 11'' + 2
36 65  García, Cristian -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 26h 09' 42'' + 1h 50' 54'' - 5
37 83  Orozco, Eduardo -  Asociacion de San Marcos 26h 38' 52'' + 2h 20' 04'' + 1
38 156  Chumil, Erick -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport 27h 56' 08'' + 3h 37' 20'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media