Pamezabal - El Caman Patzicia (120.0 km)

Route

 31 October 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Pamezabal
 Finish  El Caman Patzicia
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  42.541 km/h  (26.434 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 9
 Ajpacaja, Alf.. (DAQ) 20h 56' 23''
 Rincón, Yeison (MDC) 31 points
 Monterroso, D.. (DAQ) 29 points
 Lopez, Luis (ODN) 21h 04' 32''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 141  Gamero, Alonso 25  Peru 2h 49' 15'' 6 8 - -
2 4  Monterroso, Dorian 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 38 - 1 -
3 182  Reyes, Jose 33  DYM Tlaxcala + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
4 191  Honig, Reinier 35  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 - 18 -
5 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 25  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 3 15 - -
6 134  Serech, Oscar -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 29 - - 12
7 1  Rodas, Manuel 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
8 62  Martínez, Luis -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 00' 00'' 5 4 5 -
9 142  Gonzales, André 20  Peru + 00' 00'' 14 - 3 5
10 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 7 13 14 1
11 26  Soler, Carlos -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 00' 00'' 25 - 23 11
12 45  González, Leonardo -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - 17
13 186  Medina, Eleazar 30  DYM Tlaxcala + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
14 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 18 10 - 7
15 25  Hernández, Elkin -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - 19
16 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 1 5 20 -
17 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 9 7 17 2
18 52  Vail, Dimas -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 9
19 121  Corredera, Jose -  Múltiples Corella + 00' 00'' 13 - - 4
20 14  Morales, Esdras 23  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 35 19 7 -
21 146  Garate, Cesar -  Peru + 00' 00'' 61 - - 27
22 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 10 6 15 -
23 196  Wubben, Bob 24  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
24 32  Vasquez, Adolfo 23  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 16 16 - -
25 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 00' 00'' 15 1 16 6
26 22  Rivera, Ricardo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - 3
27 115  Patterson, Colin -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
28 63  Antonio, Edwar -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 00' 00'' 31 - - 14
29 11  Torres, Alder 28  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 4 3 8 -
30 92  Tuiz, Víctor -  Asociacion de Solola + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
31 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 19 11 21 8
32 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 33 14 12 15
33 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 22 12 22 10
34 3  Escobar, Wálter 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 8 2 - -
35 55  Sam, Henry -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 13
36 15  Toc, Gerson 23  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 17 17 11 -
37 13  Ajpacaja, Santos 28  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 16'' 21 9 9 -
38 5  Yac, Julian 32  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 31'' 26 - - -
39 193  Bakker, Stephan 24  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 27 18 4 -
40 43  Ixtamer, Esvin -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 02' 35'' 79 - - 35
41 81  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 02' 35'' 45 - - 20
42 53  Caranza, Angel 22  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 02' 35'' 51 - - 22
43 161  Cortez, Gabriel -  Teo Totonicapan + 02' 35'' 49 - - -
44 201  Ríos, Brayan 25  Asociación de Quiché + 02' 35'' 24 - - -
45 123  Solis, Carlos -  Múltiples Corella + 02' 35'' 65 - - 29
46 83  Orozco, Eduardo -  Asociacion de San Marcos + 02' 35'' 84 - - 38
47 33  Xajpot, Carlos -  Cuajo Luna + 02' 35'' 81 - - 37
48 204  Velasquiz, Genaro -  Asociación de Quiché + 02' 35'' 75 - - 34
49 35  Hernandez, Basilio 24  Cuajo Luna + 02' 35'' 37 - - -
50 82  Fuentes, Marlon 25  Asociacion de San Marcos + 02' 35'' 52 - - -
51 184  Cendales, Miguel 36  DYM Tlaxcala + 02' 35'' 23 - - -
52 93  Joj, Juan -  Asociacion de Solola + 02' 35'' 76 - - -
53 23  Moreno, Camilo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 02' 40'' 70 - - 30
54 6  Gonzales, Francisco 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 02' 43'' 28 - - -
55 194  Wal, Luuk van der van.. 25  Global Cycling Team + 04' 02'' 69 - 6 -
56 64  Duarte, José -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 04' 02'' 60 - 24 26
57 36  Martín, Jairo -  Cuajo Luna + 04' 02'' 56 - - 23
58 51  Mendez, Amilcar 23  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 04' 02'' 46 - - -
59 86  Lópes, Endi -  Asociacion de San Marcos + 04' 02'' 59 - - 25
60 125  Villanueva, Nathaniel -  Múltiples Corella + 04' 02'' 54 - - -
61 126  Ortega, Anthony 36  Múltiples Corella + 04' 02'' 42 - - -
62 85  Ajquiy, Romeo -  Asociacion de San Marcos + 04' 02'' 43 - - 18
63 203  Larez, Pedro -  Asociación de Quiché + 04' 09'' 47 - - 21
64 131  Padilla, Julio 26  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 04' 50'' 48 - 13 -
65 24  Sainz, Aldrubal -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. + 06' 05'' 57 - - 24
66 102  Pérez, Werner -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 06' 26'' 80 - - 36
67 185  Cerquera, Willian -  DYM Tlaxcala + 06' 27'' 41 - - -
68 162  Boron, Juan -  Teo Totonicapan + 06' 27'' 63 - - -
69 65  García, Cristian -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 06' 27'' 71 - - 31
70 164  Viciente, Emeterio -  Teo Totonicapan + 06' 27'' 78 - - -
71 96  Pop, Roberto -  Asociacion de Solola + 10' 32'' 64 - - -
72 136  Saenz, José -  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 10' 32'' 67 - 25 -
73 114  Borstlemann, John -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 10' 32'' 74 - - -
74 111  Anton, Blake 30  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 10' 32'' 88 - - -
75 84  Maldonado, Larry -  Asociacion de San Marcos + 10' 32'' 72 - - 32
76 95  Pop, Luis 24  Asociacion de Solola + 10' 32'' 83 - - -
77 44  Morales, Pedro -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 10' 32'' 62 - - 28
78 143  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru + 10' 32'' 40 - - -
79 124  Alpízar, Gabriel 22  Múltiples Corella + 10' 32'' 55 - - -
80 34  Toroc, Julio -  Cuajo Luna + 10' 32'' 34 - - 16
81 91  Lamber, Tomy -  Asociacion de Solola + 10' 32'' 82 - - -
82 144  Quispe, Alain -  Peru + 10' 32'' 68 - 2 -
83 155  Xep, Edy -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport + 10' 32'' 89 - - -
84 183  Soperanez, Jose 25  DYM Tlaxcala + 10' 32'' 66 - - -
85 192  Mijten, Martín -  Global Cycling Team + 10' 32'' 73 - 19 33
86 202  Sirón, Yonathan -  Asociación de Quiché + 10' 32'' 77 - - -
87 156  Chumil, Erick -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport + 11' 19'' 96 - - 40
88 101  Hernandez, Irwin -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 14' 37'' 92 - - -
89 46  Jocholá, Abel -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 18' 55'' 90 - 10 -
90 163  Velasquez, Jose -  Teo Totonicapan + 18' 56'' 91 - - -
91 105  Velasco, Alex -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 18' 58'' 94 - - -
92 54  Canastuj, Josue -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 19' 00'' 85 - 26 -
93 56  Ajpacaja, Celso 24  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 19' 05'' 86 - - -
94 104  De La Roca, Luis -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 25' 29'' 99 - - -
95 116  Christenson, David -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 25' 29'' 95 - - -
96 112  Freed, Nate -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 25' 29'' 93 - - -
97 113  Kirby, Quinten 22  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. + 25' 29'' 87 - - 39
98 66  Guevara, Giovanny -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo + 30' 22'' 97 - - -
99 165  Godínez, Alejandro -  Teo Totonicapan + 30' 25'' 98 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenango 8h 27' 45'' 25
2 4  Monterroso, Dorian 25 2h 49' 15''
7 1  Rodas, Manuel 34 2h 49' 15''
16 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28 2h 49' 15''
2  Peru 8h 27' 45'' 31
1 141  Gamero, Alonso 25 2h 49' 15''
9 142  Gonzales, André 20 2h 49' 15''
21 146  Garate, Cesar - 2h 49' 15''
3  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8h 27' 45'' 33
6 134  Serech, Oscar - 2h 49' 15''
10 132  Lopez, Luis - 2h 49' 15''
17 133  Borón, Daniel - 2h 49' 15''
4  Primero Villa de Leyva por l.. 8h 27' 45'' 52
11 26  Soler, Carlos - 2h 49' 15''
15 25  Hernández, Elkin - 2h 49' 15''
26 22  Rivera, Ricardo - 2h 49' 15''
5  Hino-One-La Red 8h 27' 45'' 54
5 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 25 2h 49' 15''
20 14  Morales, Esdras 23 2h 49' 15''
29 11  Torres, Alder 28 2h 49' 15''
6  ADD Chimaltenango-Comayma-Li.. 8h 27' 45'' 57
12 45  González, Leonardo - 2h 49' 15''
14 42  Toc, Fredy - 2h 49' 15''
31 41  Canastuj, Jose - 2h 49' 15''
7  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 8h 27' 45'' 61
8 62  Martínez, Luis - 2h 49' 15''
25 61  Rincón, Yeison - 2h 49' 15''
28 63  Antonio, Edwar - 2h 49' 15''
8  Global Cycling Team 8h 27' 45'' 66
4 191  Honig, Reinier 35 2h 49' 15''
23 196  Wubben, Bob 24 2h 49' 15''
39 193  Bakker, Stephan 24 2h 49' 15''
9  DYM Tlaxcala 8h 30' 20'' 67
3 182  Reyes, Jose 33 2h 49' 15''
13 186  Medina, Eleazar 30 2h 49' 15''
51 184  Cendales, Miguel 36 2h 51' 50''
10  Cuajo Luna 8h 30' 20'' 93
22 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23 2h 49' 15''
24 32  Vasquez, Adolfo 23 2h 49' 15''
47 33  Xajpot, Carlos - 2h 51' 50''
11  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzaltena.. 8h 30' 20'' 95
18 52  Vail, Dimas - 2h 49' 15''
35 55  Sam, Henry - 2h 49' 15''
42 53  Caranza, Angel 22 2h 51' 50''
12  Múltiples Corella 8h 34' 22'' 124
19 121  Corredera, Jose - 2h 49' 15''
45 123  Solis, Carlos - 2h 51' 50''
60 125  Villanueva, Nathaniel - 2h 53' 17''
13  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 35' 30'' 137
41 81  Orozco, Dilson 22 2h 51' 50''
46 83  Orozco, Eduardo - 2h 51' 50''
50 82  Fuentes, Marlon 25 2h 51' 50''
14  Asociación de Quiché 8h 37' 04'' 155
44 201  Ríos, Brayan 25 2h 51' 50''
48 204  Velasquiz, Genaro - 2h 51' 50''
63 203  Larez, Pedro - 2h 53' 24''
15  Asociacion de Solola 8h 40' 52'' 153
30 92  Tuiz, Víctor - 2h 49' 15''
52 93  Joj, Juan - 2h 51' 50''
71 96  Pop, Roberto - 2h 59' 47''
16  Teo Totonicapan 8h 43' 14'' 181
43 161  Cortez, Gabriel - 2h 51' 50''
68 162  Boron, Juan - 2h 55' 42''
70 164  Viciente, Emeterio - 2h 55' 42''
17  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling Team 8h 48' 49'' 174
27 115  Patterson, Colin - 2h 49' 15''
73 114  Borstlemann, John - 2h 59' 47''
74 111  Anton, Blake 30 2h 59' 47''
18  Team Australian Sacatepequez 9h 07' 46'' 245
66 102  Pérez, Werner - 2h 55' 41''
88 101  Hernandez, Irwin - 3h 03' 52''
91 105  Velasco, Alex - 3h 08' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 20h 56' 23'' -
2 1  Rodas, Manuel 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 20h 58' 11'' + 01' 48'' -
3 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 25  Hino-One-La Red 20h 58' 35'' + 02' 12'' -
4 11  Torres, Alder 28  Hino-One-La Red 20h 59' 12'' + 02' 49'' -
5 62  Martínez, Luis -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 21h 04' 12'' + 07' 49'' -
6 141  Gamero, Alonso 25  Peru 21h 04' 22'' + 07' 59'' -
7 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 04' 32'' + 08' 09'' -
8 3  Escobar, Wálter 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 21h 05' 07'' + 08' 44'' -
9 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 07' 23'' + 11' 00'' -
10 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23  Cuajo Luna 21h 07' 33'' + 11' 10'' -
11 22  Rivera, Ricardo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 21h 09' 56'' + 13' 33'' -
12 191  Honig, Reinier 35  Global Cycling Team 21h 13' 01'' + 16' 38'' -
13 121  Corredera, Jose -  Múltiples Corella 21h 13' 30'' + 17' 07'' -
14 142  Gonzales, André 20  Peru 21h 14' 52'' + 18' 29'' -
15 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 21h 14' 56'' + 18' 33'' -
16 32  Vasquez, Adolfo 23  Cuajo Luna 21h 15' 12'' + 18' 49'' -
17 15  Toc, Gerson 23  Hino-One-La Red 21h 16' 17'' + 19' 54'' -
18 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 21h 17' 41'' + 21' 18'' -
19 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 21h 20' 14'' + 23' 51'' + 2
20 52  Vail, Dimas -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 21h 20' 31'' + 24' 08'' + 2
21 13  Ajpacaja, Santos 28  Hino-One-La Red 21h 20' 58'' + 24' 35'' + 2
22 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red 21h 21' 35'' + 25' 12'' + 2
23 184  Cendales, Miguel 36  DYM Tlaxcala 21h 21' 43'' + 25' 20'' - 4
24 201  Ríos, Brayan 25  Asociación de Quiché 21h 21' 45'' + 25' 22'' - 4
25 26  Soler, Carlos -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 21h 21' 49'' + 25' 26'' -
26 5  Yac, Julian 32  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 21h 26' 16'' + 29' 53'' -
27 193  Bakker, Stephan 24  Global Cycling Team 21h 27' 23'' + 31' 00'' + 2
28 6  Gonzales, Francisco 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 21h 29' 00'' + 32' 37'' - 1
29 134  Serech, Oscar -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 29' 19'' + 32' 56'' + 1
30 55  Sam, Henry -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 21h 31' 17'' + 34' 54'' + 1
31 63  Antonio, Edwar -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 21h 31' 47'' + 35' 24'' + 1
32 186  Medina, Eleazar 30  DYM Tlaxcala 21h 35' 36'' + 39' 13'' + 2
33 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 36' 52'' + 40' 29'' + 2
34 34  Toroc, Julio -  Cuajo Luna 21h 37' 24'' + 41' 01'' - 6
35 14  Morales, Esdras 23  Hino-One-La Red 21h 37' 57'' + 41' 34'' + 2
36 115  Patterson, Colin -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 21h 39' 42'' + 43' 19'' + 2
37 35  Hernandez, Basilio 24  Cuajo Luna 21h 40' 31'' + 44' 08'' - 1
38 4  Monterroso, Dorian 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 21h 41' 17'' + 44' 54'' + 2
39 45  González, Leonardo -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 21h 43' 38'' + 47' 15'' + 2
40 143  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru 21h 44' 38'' + 48' 15'' - 7
41 185  Cerquera, Willian -  DYM Tlaxcala 21h 46' 41'' + 50' 18'' - 2
42 126  Ortega, Anthony 36  Múltiples Corella 21h 47' 43'' + 51' 20'' -
43 85  Ajquiy, Romeo -  Asociacion de San Marcos 21h 48' 31'' + 52' 08'' -
44 25  Hernández, Elkin -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 21h 48' 41'' + 52' 18'' + 4
45 81  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 21h 48' 50'' + 52' 27'' -
46 51  Mendez, Amilcar 23  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 21h 49' 25'' + 53' 02'' - 2
47 203  Larez, Pedro -  Asociación de Quiché 21h 50' 53'' + 54' 30'' - 1
48 131  Padilla, Julio 26  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 51' 57'' + 55' 34'' - 1
49 161  Cortez, Gabriel -  Teo Totonicapan 21h 53' 46'' + 57' 23'' + 1
50 182  Reyes, Jose 33  DYM Tlaxcala 21h 54' 41'' + 58' 18'' + 4
51 53  Caranza, Angel 22  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 21h 55' 00'' + 58' 37'' + 1
52 82  Fuentes, Marlon 25  Asociacion de San Marcos 21h 55' 29'' + 59' 06'' + 1
53 196  Wubben, Bob 24  Global Cycling Team 21h 55' 30'' + 59' 07'' + 2
54 125  Villanueva, Nathaniel -  Múltiples Corella 21h 55' 52'' + 59' 29'' - 3
55 124  Alpízar, Gabriel 22  Múltiples Corella 21h 59' 27'' + 1h 03' 04'' - 6
56 36  Martín, Jairo -  Cuajo Luna 22h 00' 50'' + 1h 04' 27'' -
57 24  Sainz, Aldrubal -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 22h 04' 31'' + 1h 08' 08'' -
58 92  Tuiz, Víctor -  Asociacion de Solola 22h 05' 42'' + 1h 09' 19'' + 3
59 86  Lópes, Endi -  Asociacion de San Marcos 22h 07' 27'' + 1h 11' 04'' -
60 64  Duarte, José -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 22h 08' 30'' + 1h 12' 07'' -
61 146  Garate, Cesar -  Peru 22h 08' 33'' + 1h 12' 10'' + 3
62 44  Morales, Pedro -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 22h 12' 43'' + 1h 16' 20'' - 4
63 162  Boron, Juan -  Teo Totonicapan 22h 13' 00'' + 1h 16' 37'' -
64 96  Pop, Roberto -  Asociacion de Solola 22h 16' 32'' + 1h 20' 09'' - 2
65 123  Solis, Carlos -  Múltiples Corella 22h 18' 43'' + 1h 22' 20'' + 2
66 183  Soperanez, Jose 25  DYM Tlaxcala 22h 19' 40'' + 1h 23' 17'' - 1
67 136  Saenz, José -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 22h 26' 02'' + 1h 29' 39'' - 1
68 144  Quispe, Alain -  Peru 22h 27' 31'' + 1h 31' 08'' -
69 194  Wal, Luuk van der 25  Global Cycling Team 22h 27' 34'' + 1h 31' 11'' + 4
70 23  Moreno, Camilo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 22h 28' 24'' + 1h 32' 01'' + 4
71 65  García, Cristian -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 22h 28' 31'' + 1h 32' 08'' -
72 84  Maldonado, Larry -  Asociacion de San Marcos 22h 28' 39'' + 1h 32' 16'' - 3
73 192  Mijten, Martín -  Global Cycling Team 22h 30' 14'' + 1h 33' 51'' - 3
74 114  Borstlemann, John -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 22h 32' 44'' + 1h 36' 21'' - 2
75 204  Velasquiz, Genaro -  Asociación de Quiché 22h 34' 05'' + 1h 37' 42'' + 1
76 93  Joj, Juan -  Asociacion de Solola 22h 34' 09'' + 1h 37' 46'' + 1
77 202  Sirón, Yonathan -  Asociación de Quiché 22h 37' 44'' + 1h 41' 21'' - 2
78 164  Viciente, Emeterio -  Teo Totonicapan 22h 40' 03'' + 1h 43' 40'' -
79 43  Ixtamer, Esvin -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 22h 43' 49'' + 1h 47' 26'' + 1
80 102  Pérez, Werner -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 22h 44' 02'' + 1h 47' 39'' - 1
81 33  Xajpot, Carlos -  Cuajo Luna 22h 46' 14'' + 1h 49' 51'' + 1
82 91  Lamber, Tomy -  Asociacion de Solola 22h 54' 01'' + 1h 57' 38'' - 1
83 95  Pop, Luis 24  Asociacion de Solola 22h 55' 14'' + 1h 58' 51'' -
84 83  Orozco, Eduardo -  Asociacion de San Marcos 23h 06' 24'' + 2h 10' 01'' + 3
85 54  Canastuj, Josue -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 23h 09' 30'' + 2h 13' 07'' - 1
86 56  Ajpacaja, Celso 24  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 23h 17' 06'' + 2h 20' 43'' -
87 113  Kirby, Quinten 22  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 23h 22' 23'' + 2h 26' 00'' - 2
88 111  Anton, Blake 30  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 23h 28' 33'' + 2h 32' 10'' -
89 155  Xep, Edy -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport 23h 32' 54'' + 2h 36' 31'' + 2
90 46  Jocholá, Abel -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 23h 37' 53'' + 2h 41' 30'' - 1
91 163  Velasquez, Jose -  Teo Totonicapan 23h 40' 50'' + 2h 44' 27'' - 1
92 101  Hernandez, Irwin -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 23h 53' 29'' + 2h 57' 06'' + 2
93 112  Freed, Nate -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 23h 54' 33'' + 2h 58' 10'' - 1
94 105  Velasco, Alex -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 24h 01' 18'' + 3h 04' 55'' + 2
95 116  Christenson, David -  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 24h 05' 24'' + 3h 09' 01'' -
96 156  Chumil, Erick -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport 24h 06' 43'' + 3h 10' 20'' + 2
97 66  Guevara, Giovanny -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 24h 07' 13'' + 3h 10' 50'' - 4
98 165  Godínez, Alejandro -  Teo Totonicapan 24h 15' 39'' + 3h 19' 16'' - 1
99 104  De La Roca, Luis -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 24h 29' 26'' + 3h 33' 03'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 31 pts -
2 3  Escobar, Wálter 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 13 pts -18 pts -
3 11  Torres, Alder 28  Hino-One-La Red 11 pts -20 pts + 2
4 62  Martínez, Luis -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 8 pts -23 pts - 1
5 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7 pts -24 pts - 1
6 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23  Cuajo Luna 7 pts -24 pts + 1
7 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 5 pts -26 pts
8 141  Gamero, Alonso 25  Peru 5 pts -26 pts - 2
9 13  Ajpacaja, Santos 28  Hino-One-La Red 4 pts -27 pts
10 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 4 pts -27 pts - 2
11 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 4 pts -27 pts
12 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red 4 pts -27 pts - 3
13 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -29 pts - 3
14 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -29 pts - 3
15 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 25  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -30 pts - 3
16 32  Vasquez, Adolfo 23  Cuajo Luna 1 pts -30 pts - 3
17 15  Toc, Gerson 23  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -30 pts - 3
18 193  Bakker, Stephan 24  Global Cycling Team 1 pts -30 pts - 3
19 14  Morales, Esdras 23  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -30 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Monterroso, Dorian 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 29 pts -
2 144  Quispe, Alain -  Peru 21 pts -8 pts -
3 142  Gonzales, André 20  Peru 17 pts -12 pts -
4 193  Bakker, Stephan 24  Global Cycling Team 15 pts -14 pts -
5 62  Martínez, Luis -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 10 pts -19 pts -
6 194  Wal, Luuk van der 25  Global Cycling Team 8 pts -21 pts -
7 14  Morales, Esdras 23  Hino-One-La Red 7 pts -22 pts + 11
8 11  Torres, Alder 28  Hino-One-La Red 6 pts -23 pts - 1
9 13  Ajpacaja, Santos 28  Hino-One-La Red 6 pts -23 pts - 1
10 46  Jocholá, Abel -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 6 pts -23 pts - 1
11 15  Toc, Gerson 23  Hino-One-La Red 5 pts -24 pts - 1
12 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 5 pts -24 pts - 1
13 131  Padilla, Julio 26  Opticas Delux Ninosports 5 pts -24 pts - 1
14 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 5 pts -24 pts - 1
15 31  Vasquez, Mardoqueo 23  Cuajo Luna 5 pts -24 pts - 1
16 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 4 pts -25 pts - 1
17 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3 pts -26 pts - 1
18 191  Honig, Reinier 35  Global Cycling Team 3 pts -26 pts - 1
19 192  Mijten, Martín -  Global Cycling Team 3 pts -26 pts -
20 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 28  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 1 pts -28 pts -
21 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 1 pts -28 pts
22 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -28 pts - 1
23 26  Soler, Carlos -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 1 pts -28 pts - 1
24 64  Duarte, José -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 1 pts -28 pts - 1
25 136  Saenz, José -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 1 pts -28 pts - 1
26 54  Canastuj, Josue -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 1 pts -28 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 132  Lopez, Luis -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 04' 32'' -
2 133  Borón, Daniel -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 07' 23'' + 02' 51'' -
3 22  Rivera, Ricardo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 21h 09' 56'' + 05' 24'' -
4 121  Corredera, Jose -  Múltiples Corella 21h 13' 30'' + 08' 58'' -
5 142  Gonzales, André 20  Peru 21h 14' 52'' + 10' 20'' -
6 61  Rincón, Yeison -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 21h 14' 56'' + 10' 24'' -
7 42  Toc, Fredy -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 21h 17' 41'' + 13' 09'' -
8 41  Canastuj, Jose -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 21h 20' 14'' + 15' 42'' -
9 52  Vail, Dimas -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 21h 20' 31'' + 15' 59'' -
10 16  Torres, Edgar -  Hino-One-La Red 21h 21' 35'' + 17' 03'' -
11 26  Soler, Carlos -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 21h 21' 49'' + 17' 17'' -
12 134  Serech, Oscar -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 29' 19'' + 24' 47'' + 1
13 55  Sam, Henry -  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 21h 31' 17'' + 26' 45'' + 1
14 63  Antonio, Edwar -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 21h 31' 47'' + 27' 15'' + 1
15 135  Julajuj, Alex -  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 36' 52'' + 32' 20'' + 1
16 34  Toroc, Julio -  Cuajo Luna 21h 37' 24'' + 32' 52'' - 4
17 45  González, Leonardo -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 21h 43' 38'' + 39' 06'' -
18 85  Ajquiy, Romeo -  Asociacion de San Marcos 21h 48' 31'' + 43' 59'' -
19 25  Hernández, Elkin -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 21h 48' 41'' + 44' 09'' + 2
20 81  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 21h 48' 50'' + 44' 18'' - 1
21 203  Larez, Pedro -  Asociación de Quiché 21h 50' 53'' + 46' 21'' - 1
22 53  Caranza, Angel 22  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 21h 55' 00'' + 50' 28'' -
23 36  Martín, Jairo -  Cuajo Luna 22h 00' 50'' + 56' 18'' -
24 24  Sainz, Aldrubal -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 22h 04' 31'' + 59' 59'' -
25 86  Lópes, Endi -  Asociacion de San Marcos 22h 07' 27'' + 1h 02' 55'' + 1
26 64  Duarte, José -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 22h 08' 30'' + 1h 03' 58'' + 1
27 146  Garate, Cesar -  Peru 22h 08' 33'' + 1h 04' 01'' + 1
28 44  Morales, Pedro -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 22h 12' 43'' + 1h 08' 11'' - 3
29 123  Solis, Carlos -  Múltiples Corella 22h 18' 43'' + 1h 14' 11'' -
30 23  Moreno, Camilo -  Primero Villa de Leyva p.. 22h 28' 24'' + 1h 23' 52'' + 3
31 65  García, Cristian -  Ediciones Mar De Ciclismo 22h 28' 31'' + 1h 23' 59'' + 1
32 84  Maldonado, Larry -  Asociacion de San Marcos 22h 28' 39'' + 1h 24' 07'' - 2
33 192  Mijten, Martín -  Global Cycling Team 22h 30' 14'' + 1h 25' 42'' - 2
34 204  Velasquiz, Genaro -  Asociación de Quiché 22h 34' 05'' + 1h 29' 33'' -
35 43  Ixtamer, Esvin -  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 22h 43' 49'' + 1h 39' 17'' + 1
36 102  Pérez, Werner -  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 22h 44' 02'' + 1h 39' 30'' - 1
37 33  Xajpot, Carlos -  Cuajo Luna 22h 46' 14'' + 1h 41' 42'' -
38 83  Orozco, Eduardo -  Asociacion de San Marcos 23h 06' 24'' + 2h 01' 52'' + 1
39 113  Kirby, Quinten 22  Marc Pro Gym One Cycling.. 23h 22' 23'' + 2h 17' 51'' - 1
40 156  Chumil, Erick -  Hermanos Soto - Bike Sport 24h 06' 43'' + 3h 02' 11'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media