Periferico - Periferico (142.0 km)

Route

 1 November 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Periferico
 Finish  Periferico
 Distance  142.0 km  (88.2 mi)
 Speed  59.449 km/h  (36.940 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 10
 Rodas, Manuel (DAQ) 28h 32' 49''
 Padilla, Julio (ODN) 116 points
 Cubides, Cris.. (TEM) 35 points
 Rincón, Yeison (TEM) 28h 35' 48''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 126  Gómez, Bryan 24  Gateway Devo Cycling 2h 23' 19'' 44 3 26 -
2 52  Padilla, Julio 27  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 50 1 - -
3 32  Gonzales, André 21  Peru + 00' 00'' 13 7 - 6
4 115  Cuesta, Steven 24  Deprisa Team + 00' 00'' 53 9 21 -
5 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 26 5 9 11
6 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 4 -
7 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 00'' 19 13 8 -
8 42  Sam, Henry 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 21 16 - 9
9 124  Ramirez, Dennis 27  Gateway Devo Cycling + 00' 00'' 55 23 - -
10 16  Torres, Edgar 22  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 29 29 - 13
11 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 20 10 12 8
12 182  Reyes, José 34  Dicafriem + 00' 00'' 47 18 - -
13 155  Serech, Oscar 23  Guatemala + 00' 00'' 43 26 - -
14 31  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru + 00' 00'' 31 4 7 -
15 161  Tibaquira, George 27  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. + 00' 00'' 25 17 20 -
16 85  Ríos, Brayan 26  Asociación de Quiché + 00' 00'' 39 32 14 -
17 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. + 00' 00'' 17 - 19 7
18 22  Cubides, Cristian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 00'' 9 - 1 5
19 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 8 6 17 4
20 76  Perez, Walter 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - 21
21 2  Rodas, Manuel 35  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 1 12 13 -
DNF 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red 28 22 3
23 41  Gonzalez, Oswely 26  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 11 - 23 -
24 162  Cendales, Miguel 37  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
25 184  Ixehuatl, Cesar 26  Dicafriem + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
26 71  Toc, Fredy 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 6 - - 2
27 44  Vail, Dimas 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 22 27 - 10
28 34  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru + 00' 00'' 42 28 - -
29 61  Vasquez, Juan 24  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 3 8 6 -
30 64  Toroc, Julio 20  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 38 - - 19
31 132  Pérez, Werner 21  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - 26
32 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 00'' 5 11 2 1
33 91  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 00'' 56 - - 23
34 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala + 00' 00'' 7 15 16 3
35 114  Pérez, Jahir 32  Deprisa Team + 00' 00'' 10 19 18 -
36 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 4 24 22 -
37 54  Julajuj, Alex 21  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 30 - - 14
38 62  Vasquez, Adolfo 24  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
39 13  Jiatz, Nervin 27  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 23 21 - -
40 11  Torres, Alder 29  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 15 33 - -
41 33  Navarro, Royner 27  Peru + 00' 00'' 12 20 10 -
42 4  Escobar, Wálter 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 24 - 15 -
43 5  Yac, Julian 33  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 18 - 5 -
44 102  Chumil, Erick 21  Asociacion de Solola + 00' 00'' 57 - - 24
45 181  Portillo, Angel 27  Dicafriem + 00' 00'' 60 25 - -
46 65  Xajpot, Carlos 20  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 49 - - 22
47 43  Mendez, Amilcar 24  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
48 131  De La Roca, Luis 33  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
49 74  González, Leonardo 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 27 - 24 12
50 25  Cordoba, Fabian 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
51 121  Gardner, Sean 25  Gateway Devo Cycling + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
52 183  Soperanez, José 26  Dicafriem + 00' 18'' 52 - - -
53 93  Orozco, Eduardo 21  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 18'' 58 - - 25
54 63  Hernandez, Basilio 25  Cuajo Luna + 00' 18'' 65 - - -
55 82  Velasquiz, Genaro 22  Asociación de Quiché + 00' 18'' 69 - - 28
56 185  Xicale, Efrain 21  Dicafriem + 00' 22'' 34 31 - 16
57 142  Velasquez, Jose 33  Teo Totonicapan + 00' 22'' 70 - - -
58 112  Caro, Sebastián 28  Deprisa Team + 00' 22'' 45 - - -
59 6  Ajpacaja, Celso 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 22'' 36 - 11 -
60 35  Ruiz, Hugo 23  Peru + 00' 22'' 54 14 - -
61 75  Ixtamer, Esvin 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 22'' 35 - - 17
62 55  Chete, Samuel 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 22'' 71 - - 29
63 123  Overson, Ethan 19  Gateway Devo Cycling + 00' 32'' 37 - - 18
64 26  Gonzalez, Jonatan 20  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 34'' 32 - - 15
65 36  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru + 00' 41'' 33 30 25 -
66 84  Joj, Juan 25  Asociación de Quiché + 03' 12'' 62 - - -
67 73  Jocholá, Abel 41  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 03' 12'' 75 - - -
68 81  Rios, Brandon 18  Asociación de Quiché + 03' 12'' 79 - - 35
69 146  Esquit, Elmer 21  Teo Totonicapan + 03' 12'' 80 - - 36
70 86  Sirón, Yonathan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 03' 12'' 61 - - -
71 153  Macario, Juan 21  Guatemala + 03' 12'' 76 - - 32
72 45  Mejia, Manuel 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 07' 56'' 77 - - 33
73 106  Pop, Roberto 21  Asociacion de Solola + 07' 56'' 68 - - 27
74 144  Xep, Edy 24  Teo Totonicapan + 07' 56'' 66 - - -
75 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 20  Asociacion de Solola + 11' 18'' 72 - - 30
76 101  Tuiz, Víctor 20  Asociacion de Solola + 11' 18'' 41 - - 20
77 143  Velasquez, Jaime 21  Teo Totonicapan + 15' 18'' 81 - - 37
78 133  Esquit, Juan 27  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 15' 18'' 82 - - -
79 176  Lacan, Rosendo 27  Taller y Distribuidora C.. + 17' 18'' 83 - - -
80 95  Ajquiy, Romeo 20  Asociacion de San Marcos + 17' 18'' 73 - - 31
81 83  Larez, Pedro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 19' 18'' 59 - - -
82 104  Vicente, William 24  Asociacion de Solola + 21' 18'' 74 - - -
83 96  Orozco, Wilmer 19  Asociacion de San Marcos + 23' 18'' 78 - - 34
DNF 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red 28 22 3
DNF 103  Tuiz, Rodolfo 19  Asociacion de Solola
DNF 122  Yates, Joel 21  Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF 141  Sipac, Walter 19  Teo Totonicapan
DNF 152  Morales, Pedro 20  Guatemala
DNF 154  Macario, Gabriel 25  Guatemala
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Opticas Delux Ninosports 7h 09' 57'' 26
2 52  Padilla, Julio 27 2h 23' 19''
5 53  Canastuj, Jose 22 2h 23' 19''
19 51  Lopéz, Luis 22 2h 23' 19''
2  Peru 7h 09' 57'' 45
3 32  Gonzales, André 21 2h 23' 19''
14 31  Gamero, Alonso 26 2h 23' 19''
28 34  Quispe, Alain 25 2h 23' 19''
3  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-Fund.. 7h 09' 57'' 56
15 161  Tibaquira, George 27 2h 23' 19''
17 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20 2h 23' 19''
24 162  Cendales, Miguel 37 2h 23' 19''
4  Team Ediciones Mar Costa Rica 7h 09' 57'' 57
7 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24 2h 23' 19''
18 22  Cubides, Cristian 22 2h 23' 19''
32 24  Rincón, Yeison 22 2h 23' 19''
5  ADD Chimaltenango-Comayma-Li.. 7h 09' 57'' 57
11 72  Chumil, Sergio 19 2h 23' 19''
20 76  Perez, Walter 19 2h 23' 19''
26 71  Toc, Fredy 22 2h 23' 19''
6  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzaltena.. 7h 09' 57'' 58
8 42  Sam, Henry 20 2h 23' 19''
23 41  Gonzalez, Oswely 26 2h 23' 19''
27 44  Vail, Dimas 21 2h 23' 19''
7  Gateway Devo Cycling 7h 09' 57'' 61
1 126  Gómez, Bryan 24 2h 23' 19''
9 124  Ramirez, Dennis 27 2h 23' 19''
51 121  Gardner, Sean 25 2h 23' 19''
8  Hino-One-La Red 7h 09' 57'' 68
10 16  Torres, Edgar 22 2h 23' 19''
22 15  Morales, Esdras 24 2h 23' 19''
36 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26 2h 23' 19''
9  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenango 7h 09' 57'' 69
6 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29 2h 23' 19''
21 2  Rodas, Manuel 35 2h 23' 19''
42 4  Escobar, Wálter 29 2h 23' 19''
10  Dicafriem 7h 09' 57'' 82
12 182  Reyes, José 34 2h 23' 19''
25 184  Ixehuatl, Cesar 26 2h 23' 19''
45 181  Portillo, Angel 27 2h 23' 19''
11  Cuajo Luna 7h 09' 57'' 97
29 61  Vasquez, Juan 24 2h 23' 19''
30 64  Toroc, Julio 20 2h 23' 19''
38 62  Vasquez, Adolfo 24 2h 23' 19''
12  Deprisa Team 7h 10' 19'' 97
4 115  Cuesta, Steven 24 2h 23' 19''
35 114  Pérez, Jahir 32 2h 23' 19''
58 112  Caro, Sebastián 28 2h 23' 41''
13  Guatemala 7h 13' 09'' 118
13 155  Serech, Oscar 23 2h 23' 19''
34 151  Boron, Melvin 21 2h 23' 19''
71 153  Macario, Juan 21 2h 26' 31''
14  Asociación de Quiché 7h 13' 27'' 137
16 85  Ríos, Brayan 26 2h 23' 19''
55 82  Velasquiz, Genaro 22 2h 23' 37''
66 84  Joj, Juan 25 2h 26' 31''
15  Teo Totonicapan 7h 21' 27'' 200
57 142  Velasquez, Jose 33 2h 23' 41''
69 146  Esquit, Elmer 21 2h 26' 31''
74 144  Xep, Edy 24 2h 31' 15''
16  Team Australian Sacatepequez 7h 25' 15'' 157
31 132  Pérez, Werner 21 2h 23' 19''
48 131  De La Roca, Luis 33 2h 23' 19''
78 133  Esquit, Juan 27 2h 38' 37''
17  Asociacion de San Marcos 7h 27' 33'' 166
33 91  Orozco, Dilson 22 2h 23' 19''
53 93  Orozco, Eduardo 21 2h 23' 37''
80 95  Ajquiy, Romeo 20 2h 40' 37''
18  Asociacion de Solola 7h 29' 11'' 192
44 102  Chumil, Erick 21 2h 23' 19''
73 106  Pop, Roberto 21 2h 31' 15''
75 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 20 2h 34' 37''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Rodas, Manuel 35  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 28h 32' 49'' -
2 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 28h 33' 17'' + 00' 28'' -
3 61  Vasquez, Juan 24  Cuajo Luna 28h 33' 56'' + 01' 07'' -
4 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26  Hino-One-La Red 28h 35' 20'' + 02' 31'' -
5 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 28h 35' 48'' + 02' 59'' -
6 71  Toc, Fredy 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 28h 36' 19'' + 03' 30'' -
7 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala 28h 36' 32'' + 03' 43'' -
8 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28h 37' 02'' + 04' 13'' -
9 22  Cubides, Cristian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 28h 37' 18'' + 04' 29'' -
10 114  Pérez, Jahir 32  Deprisa Team 28h 37' 26'' + 04' 37'' -
11 41  Gonzalez, Oswely 26  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 28h 37' 44'' + 04' 55'' -
12 33  Navarro, Royner 27  Peru 28h 37' 44'' + 04' 55'' -
13 32  Gonzales, André 21  Peru 28h 42' 07'' + 09' 18'' -
14 62  Vasquez, Adolfo 24  Cuajo Luna 28h 42' 33'' + 09' 44'' -
15 11  Torres, Alder 29  Hino-One-La Red 28h 43' 05'' + 10' 16'' -
16 121  Gardner, Sean 25  Gateway Devo Cycling 28h 43' 32'' + 10' 43'' -
17 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 28h 43' 40'' + 10' 51'' -
18 5  Yac, Julian 33  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 28h 43' 45'' + 10' 56'' -
19 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 28h 44' 00'' + 11' 11'' -
20 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 28h 44' 01'' + 11' 12'' -
21 42  Sam, Henry 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 28h 44' 41'' + 11' 52'' -
22 44  Vail, Dimas 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 28h 47' 27'' + 14' 38'' -
23 13  Jiatz, Nervin 27  Hino-One-La Red 28h 47' 58'' + 15' 09'' -
24 4  Escobar, Wálter 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 28h 49' 07'' + 16' 18'' -
25 161  Tibaquira, George 27  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 28h 51' 38'' + 18' 49'' -
26 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28h 52' 08'' + 19' 19'' -
27 74  González, Leonardo 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 28h 52' 10'' + 19' 21'' -
28 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red 28h 56' 01'' + 23' 12'' -
29 16  Torres, Edgar 22  Hino-One-La Red 29h 00' 45'' + 27' 56'' + 1
30 54  Julajuj, Alex 21  Opticas Delux Ninosports 29h 02' 12'' + 29' 23'' + 1
31 31  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 29h 03' 49'' + 31' 00'' + 1
32 26  Gonzalez, Jonatan 20  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 29h 05' 10'' + 32' 21'' + 1
33 36  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 29h 10' 36'' + 37' 47'' + 2
34 185  Xicale, Efrain 21  Dicafriem 29h 11' 33'' + 38' 44'' + 2
35 75  Ixtamer, Esvin 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 29h 12' 37'' + 39' 48'' + 2
36 6  Ajpacaja, Celso 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 29h 14' 59'' + 42' 10'' + 2
37 123  Overson, Ethan 19  Gateway Devo Cycling 29h 19' 56'' + 47' 07'' + 3
38 64  Toroc, Julio 20  Cuajo Luna 29h 22' 51'' + 50' 02'' + 3
39 85  Ríos, Brayan 26  Asociación de Quiché 29h 27' 45'' + 54' 56'' + 4
40 162  Cendales, Miguel 37  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 29h 28' 03'' + 55' 14'' + 4
41 101  Tuiz, Víctor 20  Asociacion de Solola 29h 29' 03'' + 56' 14'' - 2
42 34  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 29h 29' 31'' + 56' 42'' + 3
43 155  Serech, Oscar 23  Guatemala 29h 33' 57'' + 1h 01' 08'' + 3
44 126  Gómez, Bryan 24  Gateway Devo Cycling 29h 36' 48'' + 1h 03' 59'' + 3
45 112  Caro, Sebastián 28  Deprisa Team 29h 38' 56'' + 1h 06' 07'' + 3
46 76  Perez, Walter 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 29h 40' 51'' + 1h 08' 02'' + 3
47 182  Reyes, José 34  Dicafriem 29h 46' 21'' + 1h 13' 32'' + 3
48 43  Mendez, Amilcar 24  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 29h 48' 12'' + 1h 15' 23'' + 4
49 65  Xajpot, Carlos 20  Cuajo Luna 29h 48' 47'' + 1h 15' 58'' + 4
50 52  Padilla, Julio 27  Opticas Delux Ninosports 29h 53' 03'' + 1h 20' 14'' + 4
51 25  Cordoba, Fabian 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 29h 53' 31'' + 1h 20' 42'' + 4
52 183  Soperanez, José 26  Dicafriem 29h 57' 21'' + 1h 24' 32'' + 4
53 115  Cuesta, Steven 24  Deprisa Team 29h 57' 23'' + 1h 24' 34'' + 4
54 35  Ruiz, Hugo 23  Peru 29h 57' 54'' + 1h 25' 05'' + 4
55 124  Ramirez, Dennis 27  Gateway Devo Cycling 29h 58' 07'' + 1h 25' 18'' + 4
56 91  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 29h 58' 09'' + 1h 25' 20'' + 4
57 102  Chumil, Erick 21  Asociacion de Solola 30h 01' 49'' + 1h 29' 00'' + 5
58 93  Orozco, Eduardo 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 30h 01' 50'' + 1h 29' 01'' + 3
59 83  Larez, Pedro 23  Asociación de Quiché 30h 06' 09'' + 1h 33' 20'' - 8
60 181  Portillo, Angel 27  Dicafriem 30h 09' 59'' + 1h 37' 10'' + 3
61 86  Sirón, Yonathan 27  Asociación de Quiché 30h 17' 01'' + 1h 44' 12'' + 3
62 84  Joj, Juan 25  Asociación de Quiché 30h 24' 04'' + 1h 51' 15'' + 3
63 184  Ixehuatl, Cesar 26  Dicafriem 30h 24' 09'' + 1h 51' 20'' + 4
64 131  De La Roca, Luis 33  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 30h 28' 36'' + 1h 55' 47'' + 4
65 63  Hernandez, Basilio 25  Cuajo Luna 30h 30' 26'' + 1h 57' 37'' + 5
66 144  Xep, Edy 24  Teo Totonicapan 30h 30' 49'' + 1h 58' 00'' -
67 132  Pérez, Werner 21  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 30h 35' 44'' + 2h 02' 55'' + 5
68 106  Pop, Roberto 21  Asociacion de Solola 30h 45' 26'' + 2h 12' 37'' + 5
69 82  Velasquiz, Genaro 22  Asociación de Quiché 30h 46' 25'' + 2h 13' 36'' + 8
70 142  Velasquez, Jose 33  Teo Totonicapan 30h 48' 21'' + 2h 15' 32'' + 8
71 55  Chete, Samuel 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 30h 52' 49'' + 2h 20' 00'' + 8
72 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 20  Asociacion de Solola 30h 54' 38'' + 2h 21' 49'' + 2
73 95  Ajquiy, Romeo 20  Asociacion de San Marcos 31h 03' 12'' + 2h 30' 23'' + 3
74 104  Vicente, William 24  Asociacion de Solola 31h 04' 48'' + 2h 31' 59'' + 1
75 73  Jocholá, Abel 41  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 31h 06' 16'' + 2h 33' 27'' + 6
76 153  Macario, Juan 21  Guatemala 31h 09' 57'' + 2h 37' 08'' + 6
77 45  Mejia, Manuel 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 31h 19' 00'' + 2h 46' 11'' + 6
78 96  Orozco, Wilmer 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 31h 21' 13'' + 2h 48' 24'' + 2
79 81  Rios, Brandon 18  Asociación de Quiché 31h 34' 20'' + 3h 01' 31'' + 5
80 146  Esquit, Elmer 21  Teo Totonicapan 31h 36' 06'' + 3h 03' 17'' + 5
81 143  Velasquez, Jaime 21  Teo Totonicapan 31h 54' 05'' + 3h 21' 16'' + 5
82 133  Esquit, Juan 27  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 32h 44' 59'' + 4h 12' 10'' + 5
83 176  Lacan, Rosendo 27  Taller y Distribuidora C.. 33h 22' 29'' + 4h 49' 40'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Padilla, Julio 27  Opticas Delux Ninosports 116 pts -
2 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 101 pts -15 pts -
3 126  Gómez, Bryan 24  Gateway Devo Cycling 94 pts -22 pts + 2
4 31  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 74 pts -42 pts - 1
5 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 73 pts -43 pts + 1
6 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 69 pts -47 pts - 2
7 32  Gonzales, André 21  Peru 64 pts -52 pts -
8 61  Vasquez, Juan 24  Cuajo Luna 45 pts -71 pts -
9 115  Cuesta, Steven 24  Deprisa Team 44 pts -72 pts + 4
10 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 42 pts -74 pts - 1
11 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 36 pts -80 pts - 1
12 2  Rodas, Manuel 35  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 34 pts -82 pts - 1
13 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 32 pts -84 pts + 3
14 35  Ruiz, Hugo 23  Peru 30 pts -86 pts -
15 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala 24 pts -92 pts -
16 42  Sam, Henry 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 20 pts -96 pts + 6
17 161  Tibaquira, George 27  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 20 pts -96 pts -
18 182  Reyes, José 34  Dicafriem 20 pts -96 pts -
19 114  Pérez, Jahir 32  Deprisa Team 16 pts -100 pts -
20 33  Navarro, Royner 27  Peru 16 pts -100 pts -
21 13  Jiatz, Nervin 27  Hino-One-La Red 16 pts -100 pts -
22 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red 14 pts -102 pts + 1
23 124  Ramirez, Dennis 27  Gateway Devo Cycling 13 pts -103 pts + 2
24 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26  Hino-One-La Red 10 pts -106 pts -
25 181  Portillo, Angel 27  Dicafriem 8 pts -108 pts + 1
26 155  Serech, Oscar 23  Guatemala 6 pts -110 pts + 1
27 44  Vail, Dimas 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 5 pts -111 pts + 1
28 34  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 5 pts -111 pts + 2
29 16  Torres, Edgar 22  Hino-One-La Red 4 pts -112 pts
30 36  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 4 pts -112 pts + 1
31 185  Xicale, Efrain 21  Dicafriem 4 pts -112 pts + 1
32 85  Ríos, Brayan 26  Asociación de Quiché 4 pts -112 pts + 1
33 11  Torres, Alder 29  Hino-One-La Red 3 pts -113 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Cubides, Cristian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 35 pts -
2 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 33 pts -2 pts -
3 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red 27 pts -8 pts -
4 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 25 pts -10 pts -
5 5  Yac, Julian 33  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 19 pts -16 pts -
6 61  Vasquez, Juan 24  Cuajo Luna 13 pts -22 pts -
7 31  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 12 pts -23 pts -
8 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 12 pts -23 pts -
9 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8 pts -27 pts -
10 33  Navarro, Royner 27  Peru 8 pts -27 pts -
11 6  Ajpacaja, Celso 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7 pts -28 pts -
12 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 7 pts -28 pts -
13 2  Rodas, Manuel 35  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -29 pts -
14 85  Ríos, Brayan 26  Asociación de Quiché 6 pts -29 pts -
15 4  Escobar, Wálter 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 4 pts -31 pts -
16 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala 2 pts -33 pts -
17 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -33 pts -
18 114  Pérez, Jahir 32  Deprisa Team 2 pts -33 pts -
19 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 2 pts -33 pts -
20 161  Tibaquira, George 27  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 2 pts -33 pts -
21 115  Cuesta, Steven 24  Deprisa Team 2 pts -33 pts + 1
22 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -34 pts + 1
23 41  Gonzalez, Oswely 26  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 1 pts -34 pts + 1
24 74  González, Leonardo 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 1 pts -34 pts + 1
25 36  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 1 pts -34 pts + 1
26 126  Gómez, Bryan 24  Gateway Devo Cycling 1 pts -34 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 28h 35' 48'' -
2 71  Toc, Fredy 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 28h 36' 19'' + 00' 31'' -
3 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala 28h 36' 32'' + 00' 44'' -
4 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28h 37' 02'' + 01' 14'' -
5 22  Cubides, Cristian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 28h 37' 18'' + 01' 30'' -
6 32  Gonzales, André 21  Peru 28h 42' 07'' + 06' 19'' -
7 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 28h 43' 40'' + 07' 52'' -
8 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 28h 44' 01'' + 08' 13'' -
9 42  Sam, Henry 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 28h 44' 41'' + 08' 53'' -
10 44  Vail, Dimas 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 28h 47' 27'' + 11' 39'' -
11 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28h 52' 08'' + 16' 20'' -
12 74  González, Leonardo 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 28h 52' 10'' + 16' 22'' -
13 16  Torres, Edgar 22  Hino-One-La Red 29h 00' 45'' + 24' 57'' -
14 54  Julajuj, Alex 21  Opticas Delux Ninosports 29h 02' 12'' + 26' 24'' -
15 26  Gonzalez, Jonatan 20  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 29h 05' 10'' + 29' 22'' -
16 185  Xicale, Efrain 21  Dicafriem 29h 11' 33'' + 35' 45'' + 1
17 75  Ixtamer, Esvin 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 29h 12' 37'' + 36' 49'' + 1
18 123  Overson, Ethan 19  Gateway Devo Cycling 29h 19' 56'' + 44' 08'' + 2
19 64  Toroc, Julio 20  Cuajo Luna 29h 22' 51'' + 47' 03'' + 2
20 101  Tuiz, Víctor 20  Asociacion de Solola 29h 29' 03'' + 53' 15'' - 1
21 76  Perez, Walter 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 29h 40' 51'' + 1h 05' 03'' + 2
22 65  Xajpot, Carlos 20  Cuajo Luna 29h 48' 47'' + 1h 12' 59'' + 2
23 91  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 29h 58' 09'' + 1h 22' 21'' + 2
24 102  Chumil, Erick 21  Asociacion de Solola 30h 01' 49'' + 1h 26' 01'' + 3
25 93  Orozco, Eduardo 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 30h 01' 50'' + 1h 26' 02'' + 1
26 132  Pérez, Werner 21  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 30h 35' 44'' + 1h 59' 56'' + 4
27 106  Pop, Roberto 21  Asociacion de Solola 30h 45' 26'' + 2h 09' 38'' + 4
28 82  Velasquiz, Genaro 22  Asociación de Quiché 30h 46' 25'' + 2h 10' 37'' + 6
29 55  Chete, Samuel 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 30h 52' 49'' + 2h 17' 01'' + 6
30 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 20  Asociacion de Solola 30h 54' 38'' + 2h 18' 50'' + 2
31 95  Ajquiy, Romeo 20  Asociacion de San Marcos 31h 03' 12'' + 2h 27' 24'' + 2
32 153  Macario, Juan 21  Guatemala 31h 09' 57'' + 2h 34' 09'' + 5
33 45  Mejia, Manuel 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 31h 19' 00'' + 2h 43' 12'' + 5
34 96  Orozco, Wilmer 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 31h 21' 13'' + 2h 45' 25'' + 2
35 81  Rios, Brandon 18  Asociación de Quiché 31h 34' 20'' + 2h 58' 32'' + 4
36 146  Esquit, Elmer 21  Teo Totonicapan 31h 36' 06'' + 3h 00' 18'' + 4
37 143  Velasquez, Jaime 21  Teo Totonicapan 31h 54' 05'' + 3h 18' 17'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media