Pamezabal - El Caman Patzicia (131.0 km)

Route

 31 October 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Pamezabal
 Finish  El Caman Patzicia
 Distance  131.0 km  (81.4 mi)
 Speed  45.849 km/h  (28.489 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 9
 Rodas, Manuel (DAQ) 26h 09' 30''
 Padilla, Julio (ODN) 96 points
 Cubides, Cris.. (TEM) 35 points
 Rincón, Yeison (TEM) 26h 12' 29''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 52  Padilla, Julio 27  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2h 51' 26'' 54 1 - -
2 126  Gómez, Bryan 24  Gateway Devo Cycling + 00' 00'' 47 5 27 -
3 31  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru + 00' 00'' 32 3 7 -
4 182  Reyes, José 34  Dicafriem + 00' 00'' 50 18 - -
5 35  Ruiz, Hugo 23  Peru + 00' 00'' 58 14 - -
6 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 4 -
7 115  Cuesta, Steven 24  Deprisa Team + 00' 00'' 57 13 22 -
8 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 8 4 17 4
9 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 4 24 23 -
10 2  Rodas, Manuel 35  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 1 11 13 -
11 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 28 23 3 -
12 161  Tibaquira, George 27  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. + 00' 00'' 25 17 20 -
13 71  Toc, Fredy 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 00'' 6 - - 2
14 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala + 00' 00'' 7 15 16 3
15 32  Gonzales, André 21  Peru + 00' 00'' 13 7 - 6
16 124  Ramirez, Dennis 27  Gateway Devo Cycling + 00' 00'' 59 25 - -
17 61  Vasquez, Juan 24  Cuajo Luna + 00' 00'' 3 8 6 -
18 11  Torres, Alder 29  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 00'' 15 34 - -
19 42  Sam, Henry 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 00'' 21 22 - 9
20 34  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru + 00' 23'' 45 30 - -
21 122  Yates, Joel 21  Gateway Devo Cycling + 00' 26'' 42 12 - 22
22 162  Cendales, Miguel 37  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. + 00' 29'' 44 - - -
23 62  Vasquez, Adolfo 24  Cuajo Luna + 00' 29'' 14 - - -
24 44  Vail, Dimas 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 29'' 22 28 - 10
25 33  Navarro, Royner 27  Peru + 00' 33'' 12 20 10 -
26 74  González, Leonardo 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 33'' 27 - 25 12
27 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 33'' 5 10 2 1
28 16  Torres, Edgar 22  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 33'' 30 - - 13
29 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. + 00' 33'' 17 - 19 7
30 41  Gonzalez, Oswely 26  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 00' 33'' 11 - 24 -
31 13  Jiatz, Nervin 27  Hino-One-La Red + 00' 33'' 23 21 - -
32 36  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru + 00' 33'' 35 31 26 -
33 22  Cubides, Cristian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 33'' 9 - 1 5
34 64  Toroc, Julio 20  Cuajo Luna + 00' 33'' 41 - - 21
35 121  Gardner, Sean 25  Gateway Devo Cycling + 00' 33'' 16 - - -
36 185  Xicale, Efrain 21  Dicafriem + 00' 33'' 36 32 - 17
37 114  Pérez, Jahir 32  Deprisa Team + 00' 33'' 10 19 18 -
38 181  Portillo, Angel 27  Dicafriem + 00' 33'' 63 26 - -
39 123  Overson, Ethan 19  Gateway Devo Cycling + 00' 33'' 40 - - 20
40 65  Xajpot, Carlos 20  Cuajo Luna + 00' 33'' 53 - - 24
41 26  Gonzalez, Jonatan 20  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 33'' 33 - - 15
42 154  Macario, Gabriel 25  Guatemala + 00' 33'' 29 - - -
43 4  Escobar, Wálter 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 33'' 24 - 15 -
44 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 33'' 26 6 9 11
45 75  Ixtamer, Esvin 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 00' 33'' 37 - - 18
46 5  Yac, Julian 33  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 33'' 18 - 5 -
47 54  Julajuj, Alex 21  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 01' 31'' 31 - - 14
48 43  Mendez, Amilcar 24  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 01' 31'' 52 - - -
49 112  Caro, Sebastián 28  Deprisa Team + 01' 31'' 48 - - -
50 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 01' 31'' 19 16 8 -
51 152  Morales, Pedro 20  Guatemala + 00' 31'' 34 29 21 16
52 85  Ríos, Brayan 26  Asociación de Quiché + 03' 13'' 43 33 14 -
53 102  Chumil, Erick 21  Asociacion de Solola + 03' 55'' 62 - - 27
54 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 03' 55'' 20 9 12 8
55 93  Orozco, Eduardo 21  Asociacion de San Marcos + 04' 41'' 61 - - 26
56 101  Tuiz, Víctor 20  Asociacion de Solola + 05' 02'' 39 - - 19
57 6  Ajpacaja, Celso 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 05' 02'' 38 - 11 -
58 83  Larez, Pedro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 05' 25'' 51 - - -
59 153  Macario, Juan 21  Guatemala + 05' 53'' 82 - - 37
60 86  Sirón, Yonathan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 06' 10'' 64 - - -
61 63  Hernandez, Basilio 25  Cuajo Luna + 06' 10'' 70 - - -
62 91  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 12' 57'' 60 - - 25
63 141  Sipac, Walter 19  Teo Totonicapan + 12' 57'' 71 - - 29
64 25  Cordoba, Fabian 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 12' 57'' 55 - - -
65 104  Vicente, William 24  Asociacion de Solola + 12' 57'' 75 - - -
66 106  Pop, Roberto 21  Asociacion de Solola + 12' 57'' 73 - - 31
67 95  Ajquiy, Romeo 20  Asociacion de San Marcos + 14' 04'' 76 - - 33
68 55  Chete, Samuel 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 15' 32'' 79 - - 35
69 131  De La Roca, Luis 33  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 17' 40'' 68 - - -
70 184  Ixehuatl, Cesar 26  Dicafriem + 17' 40'' 67 - - -
71 183  Soperanez, José 26  Dicafriem + 17' 40'' 56 - - -
72 84  Joj, Juan 25  Asociación de Quiché + 22' 33'' 65 - - -
73 144  Xep, Edy 24  Teo Totonicapan + 22' 35'' 66 - - -
74 142  Velasquez, Jose 33  Teo Totonicapan + 23' 07'' 78 - - -
75 81  Rios, Brandon 18  Asociación de Quiché + 23' 07'' 84 - - 39
76 146  Esquit, Elmer 21  Teo Totonicapan + 23' 07'' 85 - - 40
77 82  Velasquiz, Genaro 22  Asociación de Quiché + 23' 07'' 77 - - 34
78 103  Tuiz, Rodolfo 19  Asociacion de Solola + 23' 07'' 69 - - 28
79 155  Serech, Oscar 23  Guatemala + 25' 16'' 46 27 - -
80 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 20  Asociacion de Solola + 25' 16'' 74 - - 32
81 45  Mejia, Manuel 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. + 27' 54'' 83 - - 38
82 132  Pérez, Werner 21  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 29' 34'' 72 - - 30
83 73  Jocholá, Abel 41  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 29' 39'' 81 - - -
84 133  Esquit, Juan 27  Team Australian Sacatepe.. + 29' 39'' 87 - - -
85 76  Perez, Walter 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. + 30' 00'' 49 - - 23
86 96  Orozco, Wilmer 19  Asociacion de San Marcos + 30' 00'' 80 - - 36
87 176  Lacan, Rosendo 27  Taller y Distribuidora C.. + 30' 00'' 88 - - -
88 143  Velasquez, Jaime 21  Teo Totonicapan + 32' 10'' 86 - - 41
DNF 3  Monterroso, Dorian 26  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Peru 8h 34' 18'' 23
3 31  Gamero, Alonso 26 2h 51' 26''
5 35  Ruiz, Hugo 23 2h 51' 26''
15 32  Gonzales, André 21 2h 51' 26''
2  Hino-One-La Red 8h 34' 18'' 38
9 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26 2h 51' 26''
11 15  Morales, Esdras 24 2h 51' 26''
18 11  Torres, Alder 29 2h 51' 26''
3  Gateway Devo Cycling 8h 34' 44'' 39
2 126  Gómez, Bryan 24 2h 51' 26''
16 124  Ramirez, Dennis 27 2h 51' 26''
21 122  Yates, Joel 21 2h 51' 52''
4  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8h 34' 51'' 53
1 52  Padilla, Julio 27 2h 51' 26''
8 51  Lopéz, Luis 22 2h 51' 26''
44 53  Canastuj, Jose 22 2h 51' 59''
5  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenango 8h 34' 51'' 59
6 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29 2h 51' 26''
10 2  Rodas, Manuel 35 2h 51' 26''
43 4  Escobar, Wálter 29 2h 51' 59''
6  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-Fund.. 8h 35' 20'' 63
12 161  Tibaquira, George 27 2h 51' 26''
22 162  Cendales, Miguel 37 2h 51' 55''
29 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20 2h 51' 59''
7  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzaltena.. 8h 35' 20'' 73
19 42  Sam, Henry 20 2h 51' 26''
24 44  Vail, Dimas 21 2h 51' 55''
30 41  Gonzalez, Oswely 26 2h 51' 59''
8  Cuajo Luna 8h 35' 20'' 74
17 61  Vasquez, Juan 24 2h 51' 26''
23 62  Vasquez, Adolfo 24 2h 51' 55''
34 64  Toroc, Julio 20 2h 51' 59''
9  Guatemala 8h 35' 22'' 107
14 151  Boron, Melvin 21 2h 51' 26''
42 154  Macario, Gabriel 25 2h 51' 59''
51 152  Morales, Pedro 20 2h 51' 57''
10  Dicafriem 8h 35' 24'' 78
4 182  Reyes, José 34 2h 51' 26''
36 185  Xicale, Efrain 21 2h 51' 59''
38 181  Portillo, Angel 27 2h 51' 59''
11  ADD Chimaltenango-Comayma-Li.. 8h 35' 24'' 84
13 71  Toc, Fredy 22 2h 51' 26''
26 74  González, Leonardo 22 2h 51' 59''
45 75  Ixtamer, Esvin 22 2h 51' 59''
12  Team Ediciones Mar Costa Rica 8h 35' 57'' 101
27 24  Rincón, Yeison 22 2h 51' 59''
33 22  Cubides, Cristian 22 2h 51' 59''
41 26  Gonzalez, Jonatan 20 2h 51' 59''
13  Deprisa Team 8h 36' 22'' 93
7 115  Cuesta, Steven 24 2h 51' 26''
37 114  Pérez, Jahir 32 2h 51' 59''
49 112  Caro, Sebastián 28 2h 52' 57''
14  Asociación de Quiché 8h 49' 06'' 170
52 85  Ríos, Brayan 26 2h 54' 39''
58 83  Larez, Pedro 23 2h 56' 51''
60 86  Sirón, Yonathan 27 2h 57' 36''
15  Asociacion de Solola 8h 56' 12'' 174
53 102  Chumil, Erick 21 2h 55' 21''
56 101  Tuiz, Víctor 20 2h 56' 28''
65 104  Vicente, William 24 3h 04' 23''
16  Asociacion de San Marcos 9h 06' 00'' 184
55 93  Orozco, Eduardo 21 2h 56' 07''
62 91  Orozco, Dilson 22 3h 04' 23''
67 95  Ajquiy, Romeo 20 3h 05' 30''
17  Teo Totonicapan 9h 32' 57'' 210
63 141  Sipac, Walter 19 3h 04' 23''
73 144  Xep, Edy 24 3h 14' 01''
74 142  Velasquez, Jose 33 3h 14' 33''
18  Team Australian Sacatepequez 9h 51' 11'' 235
69 131  De La Roca, Luis 33 3h 09' 06''
82 132  Pérez, Werner 21 3h 21' 00''
84 133  Esquit, Juan 27 3h 21' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Rodas, Manuel 35  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 09' 30'' -
2 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 09' 58'' + 00' 28'' -
3 61  Vasquez, Juan 24  Cuajo Luna 26h 10' 37'' + 01' 07'' -
4 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26  Hino-One-La Red 26h 12' 01'' + 02' 31'' + 1
5 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 26h 12' 29'' + 02' 59'' - 1
6 71  Toc, Fredy 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 13' 00'' + 03' 30'' -
7 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala 26h 13' 13'' + 03' 43'' -
8 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 13' 43'' + 04' 13'' + 2
9 22  Cubides, Cristian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 26h 13' 59'' + 04' 29'' - 1
10 114  Pérez, Jahir 32  Deprisa Team 26h 14' 07'' + 04' 37'' - 1
11 41  Gonzalez, Oswely 26  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 26h 14' 25'' + 04' 55'' -
12 33  Navarro, Royner 27  Peru 26h 14' 25'' + 04' 55'' -
13 32  Gonzales, André 21  Peru 26h 18' 48'' + 09' 18'' + 2
14 62  Vasquez, Adolfo 24  Cuajo Luna 26h 19' 14'' + 09' 44'' -
15 11  Torres, Alder 29  Hino-One-La Red 26h 19' 46'' + 10' 16'' + 3
16 121  Gardner, Sean 25  Gateway Devo Cycling 26h 20' 13'' + 10' 43'' + 1
17 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 26h 20' 21'' + 10' 51'' + 2
18 5  Yac, Julian 33  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 20' 26'' + 10' 56'' + 2
19 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 26h 20' 41'' + 11' 11'' - 3
20 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 20' 42'' + 11' 12'' - 7
21 42  Sam, Henry 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 26h 21' 22'' + 11' 52'' -
22 44  Vail, Dimas 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 26h 24' 08'' + 14' 38'' -
23 13  Jiatz, Nervin 27  Hino-One-La Red 26h 24' 39'' + 15' 09'' -
24 4  Escobar, Wálter 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 25' 48'' + 16' 18'' -
25 161  Tibaquira, George 27  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 26h 28' 19'' + 18' 49'' + 2
26 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 28' 49'' + 19' 19'' - 1
27 74  González, Leonardo 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 28' 51'' + 19' 21'' - 1
28 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red 26h 32' 42'' + 23' 12'' -
29 154  Macario, Gabriel 25  Guatemala 26h 33' 38'' + 24' 08'' -
30 16  Torres, Edgar 22  Hino-One-La Red 26h 37' 26'' + 27' 56'' -
31 54  Julajuj, Alex 21  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 38' 53'' + 29' 23'' -
32 31  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 26h 40' 30'' + 31' 00'' -
33 26  Gonzalez, Jonatan 20  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 26h 41' 17'' + 31' 47'' -
34 152  Morales, Pedro 20  Guatemala 26h 42' 56'' + 33' 26'' -
35 36  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 26h 46' 36'' + 37' 06'' + 1
36 185  Xicale, Efrain 21  Dicafriem 26h 47' 52'' + 38' 22'' + 2
37 75  Ixtamer, Esvin 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 48' 56'' + 39' 26'' + 3
38 6  Ajpacaja, Celso 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 51' 18'' + 41' 48'' - 1
39 101  Tuiz, Víctor 20  Asociacion de Solola 26h 54' 26'' + 44' 56'' + 2
40 123  Overson, Ethan 19  Gateway Devo Cycling 26h 56' 05'' + 46' 35'' + 2
41 64  Toroc, Julio 20  Cuajo Luna 26h 59' 32'' + 50' 02'' + 3
42 122  Yates, Joel 21  Gateway Devo Cycling 27h 04' 12'' + 54' 42'' + 4
43 85  Ríos, Brayan 26  Asociación de Quiché 27h 04' 26'' + 54' 56'' + 2
44 162  Cendales, Miguel 37  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 27h 04' 44'' + 55' 14'' + 3
45 34  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 27h 06' 12'' + 56' 42'' + 3
46 155  Serech, Oscar 23  Guatemala 27h 10' 38'' + 1h 01' 08'' - 11
47 126  Gómez, Bryan 24  Gateway Devo Cycling 27h 13' 29'' + 1h 03' 59'' + 2
48 112  Caro, Sebastián 28  Deprisa Team 27h 15' 15'' + 1h 05' 45'' + 2
49 76  Perez, Walter 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 27h 17' 32'' + 1h 08' 02'' - 10
50 182  Reyes, José 34  Dicafriem 27h 23' 02'' + 1h 13' 32'' + 5
51 83  Larez, Pedro 23  Asociación de Quiché 27h 23' 32'' + 1h 14' 02'' + 2
52 43  Mendez, Amilcar 24  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 27h 24' 53'' + 1h 15' 23'' + 4
53 65  Xajpot, Carlos 20  Cuajo Luna 27h 25' 28'' + 1h 15' 58'' + 4
54 52  Padilla, Julio 27  Opticas Delux Ninosports 27h 29' 44'' + 1h 20' 14'' + 4
55 25  Cordoba, Fabian 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 27h 30' 12'' + 1h 20' 42'' - 3
56 183  Soperanez, José 26  Dicafriem 27h 33' 44'' + 1h 24' 14'' - 5
57 115  Cuesta, Steven 24  Deprisa Team 27h 34' 04'' + 1h 24' 34'' + 3
58 35  Ruiz, Hugo 23  Peru 27h 34' 13'' + 1h 24' 43'' + 3
59 124  Ramirez, Dennis 27  Gateway Devo Cycling 27h 34' 48'' + 1h 25' 18'' + 4
60 91  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 27h 34' 50'' + 1h 25' 20'' - 6
61 93  Orozco, Eduardo 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 27h 38' 13'' + 1h 28' 43'' - 2
62 102  Chumil, Erick 21  Asociacion de Solola 27h 38' 30'' + 1h 29' 00'' -
63 181  Portillo, Angel 27  Dicafriem 27h 46' 40'' + 1h 37' 10'' + 7
64 86  Sirón, Yonathan 27  Asociación de Quiché 27h 50' 30'' + 1h 41' 00'' + 5
65 84  Joj, Juan 25  Asociación de Quiché 27h 57' 33'' + 1h 48' 03'' - 1
66 144  Xep, Edy 24  Teo Totonicapan 27h 59' 34'' + 1h 50' 04'' - 1
67 184  Ixehuatl, Cesar 26  Dicafriem 28h 00' 50'' + 1h 51' 20'' + 1
68 131  De La Roca, Luis 33  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 28h 05' 17'' + 1h 55' 47'' + 3
69 103  Tuiz, Rodolfo 19  Asociacion de Solola 28h 06' 01'' + 1h 56' 31'' - 2
70 63  Hernandez, Basilio 25  Cuajo Luna 28h 06' 49'' + 1h 57' 19'' + 5
71 141  Sipac, Walter 19  Teo Totonicapan 28h 10' 43'' + 2h 01' 13'' + 2
72 132  Pérez, Werner 21  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 28h 12' 25'' + 2h 02' 55'' - 6
73 106  Pop, Roberto 21  Asociacion de Solola 28h 14' 11'' + 2h 04' 41'' + 3
74 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 20  Asociacion de Solola 28h 20' 01'' + 2h 10' 31'' - 2
75 104  Vicente, William 24  Asociacion de Solola 28h 20' 11'' + 2h 10' 41'' + 4
76 95  Ajquiy, Romeo 20  Asociacion de San Marcos 28h 22' 35'' + 2h 13' 05'' + 4
77 82  Velasquiz, Genaro 22  Asociación de Quiché 28h 22' 48'' + 2h 13' 18'' - 3
78 142  Velasquez, Jose 33  Teo Totonicapan 28h 24' 40'' + 2h 15' 10'' - 1
79 55  Chete, Samuel 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28h 29' 08'' + 2h 19' 38'' + 3
80 96  Orozco, Wilmer 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 28h 34' 36'' + 2h 25' 06'' - 2
81 73  Jocholá, Abel 41  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 28h 39' 45'' + 2h 30' 15'' -
82 153  Macario, Juan 21  Guatemala 28h 43' 26'' + 2h 33' 56'' + 2
83 45  Mejia, Manuel 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 28h 47' 45'' + 2h 38' 15'' -
84 81  Rios, Brandon 18  Asociación de Quiché 29h 07' 49'' + 2h 58' 19'' + 2
85 146  Esquit, Elmer 21  Teo Totonicapan 29h 09' 35'' + 3h 00' 05'' + 2
86 143  Velasquez, Jaime 21  Teo Totonicapan 29h 15' 28'' + 3h 05' 58'' - 1
87 133  Esquit, Juan 27  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 30h 06' 22'' + 3h 56' 52'' + 1
88 176  Lacan, Rosendo 27  Taller y Distribuidora C.. 30h 41' 52'' + 4h 32' 22'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Padilla, Julio 27  Opticas Delux Ninosports 96 pts + 1
2 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 91 pts -5 pts - 1
3 31  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 74 pts -22 pts + 2
4 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 69 pts -27 pts - 1
5 126  Gómez, Bryan 24  Gateway Devo Cycling 69 pts -27 pts + 2
6 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 61 pts -35 pts - 2
7 32  Gonzales, André 21  Peru 48 pts -48 pts - 1
8 61  Vasquez, Juan 24  Cuajo Luna 45 pts -51 pts -
9 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 42 pts -54 pts -
10 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 36 pts -60 pts -
11 2  Rodas, Manuel 35  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 34 pts -62 pts + 2
12 122  Yates, Joel 21  Gateway Devo Cycling 32 pts -64 pts - 1
13 115  Cuesta, Steven 24  Deprisa Team 30 pts -66 pts + 4
14 35  Ruiz, Hugo 23  Peru 30 pts -66 pts + 9
15 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala 24 pts -72 pts - 1
16 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 24 pts -72 pts - 1
17 161  Tibaquira, George 27  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 20 pts -76 pts - 1
18 182  Reyes, José 34  Dicafriem 20 pts -76 pts + 8
19 114  Pérez, Jahir 32  Deprisa Team 16 pts -80 pts - 1
20 33  Navarro, Royner 27  Peru 16 pts -80 pts - 1
21 13  Jiatz, Nervin 27  Hino-One-La Red 16 pts -80 pts - 1
22 42  Sam, Henry 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 14 pts -82 pts - 1
23 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red 14 pts -82 pts - 1
24 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26  Hino-One-La Red 10 pts -86 pts + 4
25 124  Ramirez, Dennis 27  Gateway Devo Cycling 8 pts -88 pts - 1
26 181  Portillo, Angel 27  Dicafriem 8 pts -88 pts + 1
27 155  Serech, Oscar 23  Guatemala 6 pts -90 pts - 2
28 44  Vail, Dimas 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 5 pts -91 pts + 1
29 152  Morales, Pedro 20  Guatemala 5 pts -91 pts + 1
30 34  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 5 pts -91 pts + 4
31 36  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 4 pts -92 pts -
32 185  Xicale, Efrain 21  Dicafriem 4 pts -92 pts -
33 85  Ríos, Brayan 26  Asociación de Quiché 4 pts -92 pts -
34 11  Torres, Alder 29  Hino-One-La Red 3 pts -93 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Cubides, Cristian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 35 pts -
2 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 33 pts -2 pts -
3 15  Morales, Esdras 24  Hino-One-La Red 27 pts -8 pts + 1
4 1  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 25 pts -10 pts - 1
5 5  Yac, Julian 33  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 19 pts -16 pts -
6 61  Vasquez, Juan 24  Cuajo Luna 13 pts -22 pts -
7 31  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 12 pts -23 pts -
8 23  Gutiérrez, Carlos 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 12 pts -23 pts -
9 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8 pts -27 pts + 10
10 33  Navarro, Royner 27  Peru 8 pts -27 pts - 1
11 6  Ajpacaja, Celso 25  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7 pts -28 pts - 1
12 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 7 pts -28 pts - 1
13 2  Rodas, Manuel 35  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -29 pts - 1
14 85  Ríos, Brayan 26  Asociación de Quiché 6 pts -29 pts - 1
15 4  Escobar, Wálter 29  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 4 pts -31 pts - 1
16 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala 2 pts -33 pts - 1
17 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -33 pts -
18 114  Pérez, Jahir 32  Deprisa Team 2 pts -33 pts - 2
19 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 2 pts -33 pts - 1
20 161  Tibaquira, George 27  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 2 pts -33 pts -
21 152  Morales, Pedro 20  Guatemala 2 pts -33 pts
22 115  Cuesta, Steven 24  Deprisa Team 2 pts -33 pts + 2
23 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 26  Hino-One-La Red 1 pts -34 pts
24 41  Gonzalez, Oswely 26  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 1 pts -34 pts - 3
25 74  González, Leonardo 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 1 pts -34 pts - 3
26 36  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 1 pts -34 pts - 3
27 126  Gómez, Bryan 24  Gateway Devo Cycling 1 pts -34 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Rincón, Yeison 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 26h 12' 29'' -
2 71  Toc, Fredy 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 13' 00'' + 00' 31'' -
3 151  Boron, Melvin 21  Guatemala 26h 13' 13'' + 00' 44'' -
4 51  Lopéz, Luis 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 13' 43'' + 01' 14'' + 1
5 22  Cubides, Cristian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 26h 13' 59'' + 01' 30'' - 1
6 32  Gonzales, André 21  Peru 26h 18' 48'' + 06' 19'' + 1
7 164  Cifuentes, Fabian 20  Team HYF Ropa Deportiva-.. 26h 20' 21'' + 07' 52'' + 1
8 72  Chumil, Sergio 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 20' 42'' + 08' 13'' - 2
9 42  Sam, Henry 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 26h 21' 22'' + 08' 53'' -
10 44  Vail, Dimas 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 26h 24' 08'' + 11' 39'' -
11 53  Canastuj, Jose 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 28' 49'' + 16' 20'' -
12 74  González, Leonardo 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 28' 51'' + 16' 22'' -
13 16  Torres, Edgar 22  Hino-One-La Red 26h 37' 26'' + 24' 57'' -
14 54  Julajuj, Alex 21  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 38' 53'' + 26' 24'' -
15 26  Gonzalez, Jonatan 20  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 26h 41' 17'' + 28' 48'' -
16 152  Morales, Pedro 20  Guatemala 26h 42' 56'' + 30' 27'' -
17 185  Xicale, Efrain 21  Dicafriem 26h 47' 52'' + 35' 23'' -
18 75  Ixtamer, Esvin 22  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 26h 48' 56'' + 36' 27'' + 1
19 101  Tuiz, Víctor 20  Asociacion de Solola 26h 54' 26'' + 41' 57'' + 1
20 123  Overson, Ethan 19  Gateway Devo Cycling 26h 56' 05'' + 43' 36'' + 1
21 64  Toroc, Julio 20  Cuajo Luna 26h 59' 32'' + 47' 03'' + 1
22 122  Yates, Joel 21  Gateway Devo Cycling 27h 04' 12'' + 51' 43'' + 1
23 76  Perez, Walter 19  ADD Chimaltenango-Comaym.. 27h 17' 32'' + 1h 05' 03'' - 5
24 65  Xajpot, Carlos 20  Cuajo Luna 27h 25' 28'' + 1h 12' 59'' + 1
25 91  Orozco, Dilson 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 27h 34' 50'' + 1h 22' 21'' - 1
26 93  Orozco, Eduardo 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 27h 38' 13'' + 1h 25' 44'' -
27 102  Chumil, Erick 21  Asociacion de Solola 27h 38' 30'' + 1h 26' 01'' -
28 103  Tuiz, Rodolfo 19  Asociacion de Solola 28h 06' 01'' + 1h 53' 32'' + 1
29 141  Sipac, Walter 19  Teo Totonicapan 28h 10' 43'' + 1h 58' 14'' + 2
30 132  Pérez, Werner 21  Team Australian Sacatepe.. 28h 12' 25'' + 1h 59' 56'' - 2
31 106  Pop, Roberto 21  Asociacion de Solola 28h 14' 11'' + 2h 01' 42'' + 2
32 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 20  Asociacion de Solola 28h 20' 01'' + 2h 07' 32'' - 2
33 95  Ajquiy, Romeo 20  Asociacion de San Marcos 28h 22' 35'' + 2h 10' 06'' + 2
34 82  Velasquiz, Genaro 22  Asociación de Quiché 28h 22' 48'' + 2h 10' 19'' - 2
35 55  Chete, Samuel 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28h 29' 08'' + 2h 16' 39'' + 1
36 96  Orozco, Wilmer 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 28h 34' 36'' + 2h 22' 07'' - 2
37 153  Macario, Juan 21  Guatemala 28h 43' 26'' + 2h 30' 57'' + 1
38 45  Mejia, Manuel 21  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzal.. 28h 47' 45'' + 2h 35' 16'' - 1
39 81  Rios, Brandon 18  Asociación de Quiché 29h 07' 49'' + 2h 55' 20'' + 1
40 146  Esquit, Elmer 21  Teo Totonicapan 29h 09' 35'' + 2h 57' 06'' + 1
41 143  Velasquez, Jaime 21  Teo Totonicapan 29h 15' 28'' + 3h 02' 59'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media