Esquipulas - Guastatoya (148.0 km)

Route

 23 October 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Esquipulas
 Finish  Guastatoya
 Distance  148.0 km  (92.0 mi)
 Speed  40.631 km/h  (25.247 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Padilla, Julio (ODN) 3h 38' 33''
 Padilla, Julio (ODN) 25 points
 Padilla, Julio (ODN) 2 points
 Julajuj, Alex (ODN) 3h 38' 43''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 38' 33'' 1 1 1 -
2 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 09'' 2 2 3 -
3 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama + 00' 10'' 3 3 - -
4 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 10'' 4 4 - -
5 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama + 00' 10'' 5 5 - -
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 10'' 6 6 - 1
7 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 10'' 7 7 - -
8 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 10'' 8 8 - -
9 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 10'' 9 9 - -
10 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 10'' 10 10 - 2
11 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 10'' 11 11 - -
12 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 10'' 12 12 - -
13 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 10'' 13 13 - -
14 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem + 00' 10'' 14 14 - -
15 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama + 00' 10'' 15 15 - -
16 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 10'' 16 - - -
17 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 10'' 17 - - -
18 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito + 00' 10'' 18 - - 3
19 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 10'' 19 - - -
20 41  Toc, Fredy 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 00' 10'' 20 - - -
21 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 00' 10'' 21 - - -
22 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 10'' 22 - - -
23 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 18'' 23 - - -
24 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 24'' 24 - - -
25 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 00' 33'' 25 - - 4
26 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 40'' 26 - - -
27 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 40'' 27 - - -
28 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito + 01' 27'' 28 - - 5
29 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem + 01' 44'' 29 - - -
30 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling + 01' 52'' 30 - - 6
31 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 01' 52'' 31 - - -
32 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 01' 52'' 32 - - -
33 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 01' 52'' 33 - - -
34 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 01' 52'' 34 - - -
35 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 01' 52'' 35 - - 7
36 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 01' 56'' 36 - - -
37 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador + 01' 56'' 37 - - -
38 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador + 01' 58'' 38 - - -
39 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 02' 38'' 39 - - 8
40 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito + 02' 38'' 40 - - 9
41 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito + 02' 47'' 41 - - 10
42 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador + 02' 50'' 42 - - -
43 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 03' 01'' 43 - - -
44 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito + 03' 06'' 44 - - -
45 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché + 03' 10'' 45 - - 11
46 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola + 03' 39'' 46 - - 12
47 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador + 03' 44'' 47 - - -
48 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola + 03' 44'' 48 - - -
49 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito + 03' 48'' 49 - - 13
50 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 04' 21'' 50 - 4 -
51 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 04' 21'' 51 - - 14
52 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 04' 30'' 52 - - -
53 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 04' 37'' 53 - - -
54 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem + 05' 15'' 54 - - -
55 46  Ajin, Amilcar 33  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 05' 59'' 55 - - -
56 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché + 05' 59'' 56 - - -
57 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos + 06' 12'' 57 - - -
58 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos + 06' 12'' 58 - - 15
59 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem + 06' 12'' 59 - - -
60 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola + 06' 37'' 60 - - 16
61 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos + 06' 39'' 61 - - 17
62 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola + 06' 56'' 62 - - 18
63 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense + 07' 14'' 63 - - -
64 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem + 07' 16'' 64 - 2 -
65 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 09' 23'' 65 - - -
66 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché + 09' 24'' 66 - - 19
67 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 10' 51'' 67 - - 20
68 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama + 10' 56'' 68 - - -
69 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 10' 56'' 69 - - -
70 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 12' 04'' 70 - - -
71 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem + 15' 52'' 71 - - 21
72 23  Lapouges, Damien 36  Club de la Défense + 16' 03'' 72 - - -
73 22  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40  Club de la Défense + 16' 05'' 73 - - -
74 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 16' 05'' 74 - - -
75 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 16' 05'' 75 - - 22
76 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola + 21' 43'' 76 - - 23
77 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola + 22' 00'' 77 - - 24
78 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense + 30' 24'' 78 - - -
79 24  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Club de la Défense + 30' 24'' 79 - - 25
OTL 74  Ajpacajá, Sabino 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz..
DNF 82  Rios, Brandon 19  Asociación de Quiché
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Opticas Delux Ninosports 10h 55' 59'' 14
1 62  Padilla, Julio 28 3h 38' 33''
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22 3h 38' 43''
7 63  Canastuj, José 23 3h 38' 43''
2  Hino - One - La Red 10h 56' 08'' 27
2 16  Torres, Edgar 23 3h 38' 42''
12 11  Vasquez, Juan 25 3h 38' 43''
13 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27 3h 38' 43''
3  Panama 10h 56' 09'' 23
3 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24 3h 38' 43''
5 115  González, Roberto 26 3h 38' 43''
15 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23 3h 38' 43''
4  Canel's Pro Cycling 10h 56' 47'' 61
11 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23 3h 38' 43''
23 36  Corte, Eduardo 27 3h 38' 51''
27 31  Santos, Efrén 28 3h 39' 13''
5  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenan.. 10h 57' 51'' 62
9 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30 3h 38' 43''
22 1  Rodas, Manuel 36 3h 38' 43''
31 5  Sam, Henry 21 3h 40' 25''
6  Add Chimaltenango - Comayma .. 10h 57' 51'' 76
20 41  Toc, Fredy 23 3h 38' 43''
21 44  González, Leonardo 23 3h 38' 43''
35 43  Pérez, Esvin 19 3h 40' 25''
7  Best PC Ecuador 10h 57' 55'' 51
4 121  Guamá, Bayron 35 3h 38' 43''
10 125  Lopez, Harold 19 3h 38' 43''
37 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34 3h 40' 29''
8  El Éjercito 10h 59' 54'' 86
18 53  Chumil, Sergio 20 3h 38' 43''
28 52  Morales, Pedro 21 3h 40' 00''
40 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21 3h 41' 11''
9  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzalte.. 10h 59' 56'' 91
25 73  Sacor, Brayan 19 3h 39' 06''
32 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28 3h 40' 25''
34 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25 3h 40' 25''
10  Asociacion de San Marcos 11h 02' 11'' 82
8 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27 3h 38' 43''
17 91  Orozco, Dilson 23 3h 38' 43''
57 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26 3h 44' 45''
11  Dicafriem 11h 02' 48'' 97
14 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25 3h 38' 43''
29 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27 3h 40' 17''
54 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28 3h 43' 48''
12  Asociación de Quiché 11h 09' 18'' 153
45 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25 3h 41' 43''
52 81  Ríos, Brayan 27 3h 43' 03''
56 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26 3h 44' 32''
13  Asociacion de Solola 11h 09' 39'' 154
46 103  Ajcay, William 20 3h 42' 12''
48 104  Morales, William 25 3h 42' 17''
60 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21 3h 45' 10''
14  Club de la Défense 11h 35' 01'' 208
63 25  Gueydon, Julien 26 3h 45' 47''
72 23  Lapouges, Damien 36 3h 54' 36''
73 22  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40 3h 54' 38''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 38' 33''
2 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 3h 38' 42'' + 00' 09''
3 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
4 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
5 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
7 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
8 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
9 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
10 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
11 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
12 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
13 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
14 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
15 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
16 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
17 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
18 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
19 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
20 41  Toc, Fredy 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
21 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
22 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 10''
23 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 38' 51'' + 00' 18''
24 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 38' 57'' + 00' 24''
25 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3h 39' 06'' + 00' 33''
26 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 3h 39' 13'' + 00' 40''
27 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 39' 13'' + 00' 40''
28 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 3h 40' 00'' + 01' 27''
29 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 3h 40' 17'' + 01' 44''
30 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 40' 25'' + 01' 52''
31 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 3h 40' 25'' + 01' 52''
32 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3h 40' 25'' + 01' 52''
33 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 40' 25'' + 01' 52''
34 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3h 40' 25'' + 01' 52''
35 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3h 40' 25'' + 01' 52''
36 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 3h 40' 29'' + 01' 56''
37 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 3h 40' 29'' + 01' 56''
38 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador 3h 40' 31'' + 01' 58''
39 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 41' 11'' + 02' 38''
40 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 3h 41' 11'' + 02' 38''
41 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 3h 41' 20'' + 02' 47''
42 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador 3h 41' 23'' + 02' 50''
43 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 3h 41' 34'' + 03' 01''
44 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito 3h 41' 39'' + 03' 06''
45 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 3h 41' 43'' + 03' 10''
46 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 3h 42' 12'' + 03' 39''
47 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador 3h 42' 17'' + 03' 44''
48 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola 3h 42' 17'' + 03' 44''
49 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 3h 42' 21'' + 03' 48''
50 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3h 42' 54'' + 04' 21''
51 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3h 42' 54'' + 04' 21''
52 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 3h 43' 03'' + 04' 30''
53 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 3h 43' 10'' + 04' 37''
54 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem 3h 43' 48'' + 05' 15''
55 46  Ajin, Amilcar 33  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3h 44' 32'' + 05' 59''
56 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché 3h 44' 32'' + 05' 59''
57 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 44' 45'' + 06' 12''
58 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 44' 45'' + 06' 12''
59 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem 3h 44' 45'' + 06' 12''
60 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 3h 45' 10'' + 06' 37''
61 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 45' 12'' + 06' 39''
62 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 3h 45' 29'' + 06' 56''
63 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense 3h 45' 47'' + 07' 14''
64 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 3h 45' 49'' + 07' 16''
65 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché 3h 47' 56'' + 09' 23''
66 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 3h 47' 57'' + 09' 24''
67 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3h 49' 24'' + 10' 51''
68 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 3h 49' 29'' + 10' 56''
69 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 3h 49' 29'' + 10' 56''
70 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 50' 37'' + 12' 04''
71 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem 3h 54' 25'' + 15' 52''
72 23  Lapouges, Damien 36  Club de la Défense 3h 54' 36'' + 16' 03''
73 22  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40  Club de la Défense 3h 54' 38'' + 16' 05''
74 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 3h 54' 38'' + 16' 05''
75 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 54' 38'' + 16' 05''
76 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 4h 00' 16'' + 21' 43''
77 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 4h 00' 33'' + 22' 00''
78 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense 4h 08' 57'' + 30' 24''
79 24  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Club de la Défense 4h 08' 57'' + 30' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25 pts
2 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 20 pts -5 pts
3 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 16 pts -9 pts
4 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 14 pts -11 pts
5 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 12 pts -13 pts
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 10 pts -15 pts
7 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 9 pts -16 pts
8 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 8 pts -17 pts
9 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7 pts -18 pts
10 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 6 pts -19 pts
11 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 5 pts -20 pts
12 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 4 pts -21 pts
13 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 3 pts -22 pts
14 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 2 pts -23 pts
15 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts
2 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts 0 pts
3 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 1 pts -1 pts
4 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 1 pts -1 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 38' 43''
2 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 00''
3 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 3h 38' 43'' + 00' 00''
4 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3h 39' 06'' + 00' 23''
5 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 3h 40' 00'' + 01' 17''
6 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 40' 25'' + 01' 42''
7 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3h 40' 25'' + 01' 42''
8 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 41' 11'' + 02' 28''
9 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 3h 41' 11'' + 02' 28''
10 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 3h 41' 20'' + 02' 37''
11 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 3h 41' 43'' + 03' 00''
12 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 3h 42' 12'' + 03' 29''
13 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 3h 42' 21'' + 03' 38''
14 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3h 42' 54'' + 04' 11''
15 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 44' 45'' + 06' 02''
16 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 3h 45' 10'' + 06' 27''
17 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 45' 12'' + 06' 29''
18 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 3h 45' 29'' + 06' 46''
19 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 3h 47' 57'' + 09' 14''
20 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3h 49' 24'' + 10' 41''
21 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem 3h 54' 25'' + 15' 42''
22 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 54' 38'' + 15' 55''
23 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 4h 00' 16'' + 21' 33''
24 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 4h 00' 33'' + 21' 50''
25 24  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Club de la Défense 4h 08' 57'' + 30' 14''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media