Jalapa - Barberena (147.5 km)

Route

 24 October 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Jalapa
 Finish  Barberena
 Distance  147.5 km  (91.7 mi)
 Speed  36.350 km/h  (22.587 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 González, Rob.. (PAN) 7h 42' 11''
 González, Rob.. (PAN) 37 points
 González, Rob.. (PAN) 5 points
 Julajuj, Alex (ODN) 7h 42' 59''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 4h 03' 28'' 1 1 1 -
2 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 00' 04'' 2 6 2 -
3 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama + 00' 40'' 7 9 7 -
4 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 40'' 6 7 8 -
5 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 40'' 3 2 6 -
6 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 40'' 4 5 - -
7 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama + 00' 40'' 5 4 - -
8 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 48'' 8 8 - 1
9 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 50'' 9 10 - -
10 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito + 00' 50'' 12 15 - 2
11 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 50'' 11 17 - -
12 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 50'' 13 18 5 -
13 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 50'' 10 13 - -
14 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem + 00' 56'' 32 20 3 -
15 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 01' 31'' 14 11 - -
16 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 01' 31'' 15 - - -
17 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 01' 55'' 20 - - -
18 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos + 01' 56'' 16 - - -
19 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 02' 33'' 19 - - 3
20 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 02' 33'' 17 14 - -
21 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem + 02' 41'' 22 - - -
22 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 02' 41'' 18 - - -
23 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 03' 14'' 23 - - -
24 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito + 03' 40'' 27 - - 5
25 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red + 03' 50'' 21 - - -
26 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito + 03' 54'' 24 - - 4
27 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 04' 00'' 33 - - -
28 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem + 05' 19'' 25 19 - -
29 41  Toc, Fredy 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 06' 05'' 26 - - -
30 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 06' 13'' 31 - - 7
31 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador + 06' 18'' 28 16 - 6
32 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola + 06' 21'' 35 - - 9
33 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos + 06' 27'' 42 - - -
34 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos + 07' 04'' 29 12 - -
35 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red + 07' 13'' 30 - - -
36 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling + 08' 02'' 34 - - 8
37 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 08' 29'' 36 - - -
38 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 08' 43'' 37 - - -
39 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché + 09' 23'' 41 - - 10
40 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense + 09' 24'' 44 - - -
41 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito + 09' 24'' 40 - - -
42 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador + 10' 03'' 38 - - -
43 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola + 11' 41'' 65 - - 19
44 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 11' 56'' 39 - - -
45 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché + 11' 56'' 51 - - 14
46 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola + 12' 29'' 48 - - 12
47 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 13' 26'' 43 - - -
48 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 14' 39'' 47 - - -
49 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito + 14' 55'' 45 - - 11
50 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola + 15' 29'' 46 - - -
51 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito + 16' 54'' 49 - - 13
52 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador + 17' 18'' 50 - - -
53 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 18' 09'' 66 - - -
54 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 19' 32'' 56 - - 15
55 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 19' 32'' 57 - 9 -
56 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 19' 32'' 52 - - -
57 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador + 19' 32'' 54 - - -
58 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 19' 32'' 63 - - -
59 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 19' 32'' 64 - - -
60 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem + 19' 32'' 59 - - -
61 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador + 20' 40'' 55 - - -
62 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos + 21' 19'' 61 - - 17
63 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 21' 31'' 53 3 4 -
64 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 21' 31'' 58 - - 16
65 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché + 21' 31'' 60 - - -
66 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola + 21' 35'' 62 - - 18
67 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 23' 07'' 68 - - 20
68 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola + 24' 42'' 71 - - 23
69 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem + 30' 03'' 67 - - -
70 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense + 30' 03'' 75 - - 25
71 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem + 30' 03'' 70 - - 22
72 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos + 34' 58'' 69 - - 21
73 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama + 40' 04'' 73 - - -
74 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 40' 04'' 72 - - 24
75 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 46' 12'' 74 - - -
DSQ 22  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 40  Club de la Défense
DSQ 23  Lapouges, Damien 36  Club de la Défense
DNF 46  Ajin, Amilcar 33  Add Chimaltenango - Coma..
DNS 24  Colluccini, Nicolas 22  Club de la Défense
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Panama 12h 11' 44'' 11
1 115  González, Roberto 26 4h 03' 28''
3 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23 4h 04' 08''
7 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24 4h 04' 08''
2  Hino - One - La Red 12h 12' 44'' 25
5 16  Torres, Edgar 23 4h 04' 08''
9 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27 4h 04' 18''
11 13  Cubides, Cristian 23 4h 04' 18''
3  Canel's Pro Cycling 12h 13' 25'' 32
4 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23 4h 04' 08''
12 31  Santos, Efrén 28 4h 04' 18''
16 36  Corte, Eduardo 27 4h 04' 59''
4  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzalte.. 12h 18' 06'' 59
17 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25 4h 05' 23''
19 73  Sacor, Brayan 19 4h 06' 01''
23 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28 4h 06' 42''
5  El Éjercito 12h 18' 48'' 60
10 53  Chumil, Sergio 20 4h 04' 18''
24 51  Boron, Melvin 22 4h 07' 08''
26 52  Morales, Pedro 21 4h 07' 22''
6  Dicafriem 12h 19' 20'' 63
14 134  Duran, Farfan 27 4h 04' 24''
21 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27 4h 06' 09''
28 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25 4h 08' 47''
7  Add Chimaltenango - Comayma .. 12h 22' 46'' 61
2 44  González, Leonardo 23 4h 03' 32''
29 41  Toc, Fredy 23 4h 09' 33''
30 43  Pérez, Esvin 19 4h 09' 41''
8  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenan.. 12h 24' 07'' 79
20 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30 4h 06' 01''
22 1  Rodas, Manuel 36 4h 06' 09''
37 5  Sam, Henry 21 4h 11' 57''
9  Opticas Delux Ninosports 12h 24' 39'' 67
8 64  Julajuj, Alex 22 4h 04' 16''
15 63  Canastuj, José 23 4h 04' 59''
44 61  Lopéz, Luis 23 4h 15' 24''
10  Asociacion de San Marcos 12h 25' 51'' 85
18 91  Orozco, Dilson 23 4h 05' 24''
33 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26 4h 09' 55''
34 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27 4h 10' 32''
11  Best PC Ecuador 12h 27' 25'' 79
6 121  Guamá, Bayron 35 4h 04' 08''
31 125  Lopez, Harold 19 4h 09' 46''
42 124  Pita, Cristian 25 4h 13' 31''
12  Asociación de Quiché 12h 35' 43'' 111
27 81  Ríos, Brayan 27 4h 07' 28''
39 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25 4h 12' 51''
45 83  Bulux, Freddy 19 4h 15' 24''
13  Asociacion de Solola 12h 40' 55'' 121
32 103  Ajcay, William 20 4h 09' 49''
43 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19 4h 15' 09''
46 102  Chumil, Erick 22 4h 15' 57''
14  Club de la Défense 13h 08' 00'' 163
40 25  Gueydon, Julien 26 4h 12' 52''
53 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43 4h 21' 37''
70 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24 4h 33' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 7h 42' 11'' + 4
2 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 7h 42' 15'' + 00' 04'' + 19
3 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 7h 42' 50'' + 00' 39'' - 1
4 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 7h 42' 51'' + 00' 40'' -
5 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 7h 42' 51'' + 00' 40'' - 2
6 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 42' 51'' + 00' 40'' + 5
7 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 7h 42' 51'' + 00' 40'' + 8
8 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 7h 42' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 2
9 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 7h 43' 01'' + 00' 50'' + 4
10 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 7h 43' 01'' + 00' 50'' + 2
11 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 7h 43' 01'' + 00' 50'' + 5
12 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 7h 43' 01'' + 00' 50'' + 6
13 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 43' 31'' + 01' 20'' + 14
14 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 7h 43' 42'' + 01' 31'' - 7
15 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 43' 50'' + 01' 39'' + 8
16 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos 7h 44' 07'' + 01' 56'' + 1
17 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7h 44' 44'' + 02' 33'' - 8
18 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7h 44' 52'' + 02' 41'' + 4
19 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 7h 45' 07'' + 02' 56'' + 6
20 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 7h 45' 48'' + 03' 37'' + 14
21 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 7h 46' 01'' + 03' 50'' - 2
22 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 7h 46' 26'' + 04' 15'' + 7
23 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 7h 47' 07'' + 04' 56'' + 9
24 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 7h 47' 22'' + 05' 11'' + 4
25 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 7h 47' 30'' + 05' 19'' - 11
26 41  Toc, Fredy 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 7h 48' 16'' + 06' 05'' - 6
27 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 7h 48' 28'' + 06' 17'' + 14
28 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 7h 48' 29'' + 06' 18'' - 18
29 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 7h 49' 15'' + 07' 04'' - 21
30 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 7h 49' 54'' + 07' 43'' - 4
31 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 7h 50' 06'' + 07' 55'' + 4
32 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 7h 50' 13'' + 08' 02'' + 32
33 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 7h 50' 31'' + 08' 20'' + 19
34 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 51' 55'' + 09' 44'' - 4
35 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 7h 52' 01'' + 09' 50'' + 11
36 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7h 52' 22'' + 10' 11'' - 5
37 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7h 53' 45'' + 11' 34'' + 6
38 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador 7h 54' 02'' + 11' 51'' -
39 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 7h 54' 21'' + 12' 10'' - 15
40 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito 7h 54' 31'' + 12' 20'' + 4
41 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 7h 54' 34'' + 12' 23'' + 4
42 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 7h 54' 40'' + 12' 29'' + 15
43 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7h 57' 23'' + 15' 12'' - 7
44 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense 7h 58' 49'' + 16' 38'' + 19
45 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 7h 59' 34'' + 17' 23'' - 5
46 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola 8h 01' 14'' + 19' 03'' + 2
47 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 8h 01' 17'' + 19' 06'' + 6
48 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 8h 01' 26'' + 19' 15'' + 14
49 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 8h 02' 43'' + 20' 32'' -
50 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador 8h 03' 03'' + 20' 52'' - 3
51 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 8h 03' 21'' + 21' 10'' + 15
52 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 8h 03' 25'' + 21' 14'' - 19
53 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8h 03' 32'' + 21' 21'' - 52
54 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador 8h 04' 23'' + 22' 12'' - 12
55 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 8h 04' 37'' + 22' 26'' - 18
56 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 8h 05' 54'' + 23' 43'' - 5
57 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 8h 05' 54'' + 23' 43'' - 7
58 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8h 06' 10'' + 23' 59'' - 19
59 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem 8h 07' 45'' + 25' 34'' -
60 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché 8h 09' 31'' + 27' 20'' - 4
61 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 09' 59'' + 27' 48'' -
62 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 8h 10' 13'' + 28' 02'' - 2
63 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché 8h 11' 16'' + 29' 05'' + 2
64 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 8h 12' 29'' + 30' 18'' + 5
65 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 8h 15' 25'' + 33' 14'' + 11
66 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 8h 16' 15'' + 34' 04'' + 8
67 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem 8h 17' 19'' + 35' 08'' - 13
68 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 21' 13'' + 39' 02'' + 7
69 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 23' 11'' + 41' 00'' - 11
70 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem 8h 27' 56'' + 45' 45'' + 1
71 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 8h 28' 43'' + 46' 32'' + 6
72 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 8h 32' 56'' + 50' 45'' - 5
73 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 8h 33' 01'' + 50' 50'' - 5
74 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8h 40' 17'' + 58' 06'' - 4
75 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense 8h 42' 28'' + 1h 00' 17'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 37 pts + 4
2 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 32 pts -5 pts -
3 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25 pts -12 pts - 2
4 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 25 pts -12 pts - 1
5 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 24 pts -13 pts - 1
6 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 20 pts -17 pts + 1
7 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 19 pts -18 pts + 4
8 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 18 pts -19 pts - 2
9 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 17 pts -20 pts + 6
10 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 10 pts -27 pts + 3
11 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 10 pts -27 pts - 4
12 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 8 pts -29 pts - 4
13 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 7 pts -30 pts - 1
14 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 7 pts -30 pts - 5
15 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 6 pts -31 pts - 5
16 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 6 pts -31 pts - 6
17 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 5 pts -32 pts + 10
18 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 4 pts -33 pts
19 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 2 pts -35 pts - 5
20 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -35 pts + 16
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 5 pts + 14
2 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3 pts -2 pts + 8
3 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -3 pts - 1
4 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -3 pts - 3
5 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 2 pts -3 pts
6 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -3 pts - 3
7 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 2 pts -3 pts + 17
8 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -4 pts + 17
9 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 1 pts -4 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 7h 42' 59'' -
2 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 7h 43' 01'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 7h 45' 07'' + 02' 08'' + 1
4 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 7h 47' 22'' + 04' 23'' + 1
5 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 7h 48' 28'' + 05' 29'' + 5
6 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 7h 48' 29'' + 05' 30'' - 4
7 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 7h 50' 06'' + 07' 07'' -
8 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 51' 55'' + 08' 56'' - 2
9 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 7h 52' 01'' + 09' 02'' + 3
10 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 7h 54' 34'' + 11' 35'' + 1
11 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 7h 59' 34'' + 16' 35'' - 2
12 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 8h 01' 26'' + 18' 27'' + 6
13 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 8h 02' 43'' + 19' 44'' -
14 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 8h 03' 21'' + 20' 22'' + 5
15 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 8h 05' 54'' + 22' 55'' - 1
16 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8h 06' 10'' + 23' 11'' - 8
17 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 09' 59'' + 27' 00'' -
18 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 8h 10' 13'' + 27' 14'' - 2
19 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 8h 15' 25'' + 32' 26'' + 4
20 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 21' 13'' + 38' 14'' + 2
21 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 23' 11'' + 40' 12'' - 6
22 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem 8h 27' 56'' + 44' 57'' - 1
23 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 8h 28' 43'' + 45' 44'' + 1
24 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 8h 32' 56'' + 49' 57'' - 4
25 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense 8h 42' 28'' + 59' 29''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media