Guatemala - Coatepeque (218.0 km)

Route

 25 October 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Guatemala
 Finish  Coatepeque
 Distance  218.0 km  (135.5 mi)
 Speed  42.294 km/h  (26.280 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 González, Rob.. (PAN) 12h 51' 27''
 González, Rob.. (PAN) 62 points
 Santos, Efrén (CAS) 7 points
 Julajuj, Alex (ODN) 12h 52' 15''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 5h 09' 16'' 1 1 2 -
2 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 15 7 - -
3 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito + 00' 00'' 8 9 - 2
4 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama + 00' 00'' 4 2 11 -
5 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem + 00' 00'' 19 14 - -
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 7 6 - 1
7 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 00' 00'' 2 5 3 -
8 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem + 00' 00'' 23 15 - -
9 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 00'' 9 11 - -
10 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 00'' 5 4 9 -
11 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 00' 00'' 13 13 - -
12 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 12 17 1 -
13 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 00'' 27 16 - 6
14 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito + 00' 00'' 26 21 - 5
15 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 00'' 35 23 4 -
16 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 00'' 10 19 - -
17 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
18 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito + 00' 00'' 40 - - 11
19 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
20 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem + 00' 00'' 29 22 5 -
21 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
22 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
23 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
24 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito + 00' 00'' 21 - - 4
25 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 31 - - 7
26 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 00'' 3 3 8 -
27 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 00'' 11 20 - -
28 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 6 10 12 -
29 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
30 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 01' 37'' 20 - - 3
31 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 01' 38'' 22 - - -
32 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché + 01' 38'' 38 - - 9
33 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador + 01' 38'' 46 - - -
34 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 01' 38'' 37 - - -
35 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos + 01' 43'' 30 18 - -
36 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
37 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama + 02' 31'' 17 12 10 -
38 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 02' 31'' 28 - - -
39 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 02' 35'' 41 - - -
40 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red + 03' 03'' 33 - 7 -
41 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché + 03' 43'' 47 - - 12
42 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos + 03' 53'' 24 - - -
43 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola + 03' 53'' 36 - - 8
44 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense + 03' 53'' 45 - - -
45 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem + 06' 30'' 69 - - 21
46 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 06' 30'' 58 - - -
47 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito + 08' 11'' 44 - - -
48 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché + 08' 11'' 56 - - -
49 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 08' 11'' 49 - - 14
50 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola + 08' 11'' 65 - - 19
51 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 08' 11'' 39 - - 10
52 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 08' 11'' 67 - - 20
53 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador + 08' 11'' 43 - - -
54 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola + 08' 25'' 59 - - 17
55 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola + 09' 28'' 71 - - 23
56 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 09' 32'' 42 - - -
57 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola + 10' 18'' 48 - - 13
58 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos + 10' 45'' 63 - - 18
59 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 11' 20'' 55 - 14 -
60 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador + 11' 20'' 51 - - -
61 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito + 11' 50'' 50 - - 15
62 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 11' 52'' 57 - - 16
63 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem + 11' 52'' 66 - - -
64 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem + 11' 56'' 60 - - -
65 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos + 12' 50'' 70 - - 22
66 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 13' 03'' 54 - 13 -
67 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama + 19' 10'' 72 - - -
68 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 19' 10'' 64 8 6 -
69 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 19' 10'' 62 - - -
70 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 19' 10'' 73 - - -
71 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 19' 10'' 68 - - -
72 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador + 11' 50'' 53 - - -
73 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola + 19' 09'' 61 - - -
74 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense + 26' 27'' 75 - - 25
75 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 28' 22'' 74 - - 24
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Dicafriem 15h 27' 48'' 33
5 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27 5h 09' 16''
8 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25 5h 09' 16''
20 134  Duran, Farfan 27 5h 09' 16''
2  El Éjercito 15h 27' 48'' 35
3 53  Chumil, Sergio 20 5h 09' 16''
14 51  Boron, Melvin 22 5h 09' 16''
18 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21 5h 09' 16''
3  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenan.. 15h 27' 48'' 42
2 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30 5h 09' 16''
17 1  Rodas, Manuel 36 5h 09' 16''
23 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27 5h 09' 16''
4  Hino - One - La Red 15h 27' 48'' 46
9 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27 5h 09' 16''
16 11  Vasquez, Juan 25 5h 09' 16''
21 14  Toc, Gerson 25 5h 09' 16''
5  Canel's Pro Cycling 15h 27' 48'' 56
12 31  Santos, Efrén 28 5h 09' 16''
19 36  Corte, Eduardo 27 5h 09' 16''
25 35  Rosales, Juan 20 5h 09' 16''
6  Opticas Delux Ninosports 15h 29' 26'' 51
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22 5h 09' 16''
11 63  Canastuj, José 23 5h 09' 16''
34 61  Lopéz, Luis 23 5h 10' 54''
7  Best PC Ecuador 15h 29' 26'' 56
10 121  Guamá, Bayron 35 5h 09' 16''
13 125  Lopez, Harold 19 5h 09' 16''
33 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23 5h 10' 54''
8  Panama 15h 30' 19'' 42
1 115  González, Roberto 26 5h 09' 16''
4 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24 5h 09' 16''
37 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23 5h 11' 47''
9  Asociacion de San Marcos 15h 33' 24'' 92
15 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26 5h 09' 16''
35 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27 5h 10' 59''
42 91  Orozco, Dilson 23 5h 13' 09''
10  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzalte.. 15h 33' 34'' 99
30 73  Sacor, Brayan 19 5h 10' 53''
31 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25 5h 10' 54''
38 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28 5h 11' 47''
11  ADD Chimaltenango - Comayma .. 15h 35' 59'' 80
7 44  González, Leonardo 23 5h 09' 16''
22 41  Toc, Fredy 23 5h 09' 16''
51 43  Pérez, Esvin 19 5h 17' 27''
12  Asociación de Quiché 15h 39' 39'' 119
32 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25 5h 10' 54''
41 83  Bulux, Freddy 19 5h 12' 59''
46 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23 5h 15' 46''
13  Asociacion de Solola 15h 48' 17'' 147
43 103  Ajcay, William 20 5h 13' 09''
50 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19 5h 17' 27''
54 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21 5h 17' 41''
14  Club de la Défense 15h 58' 08'' 147
29 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43 5h 09' 16''
44 25  Gueydon, Julien 26 5h 13' 09''
74 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24 5h 35' 43''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 12h 51' 27'' -
2 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 12h 51' 31'' + 00' 04'' -
3 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 12h 52' 06'' + 00' 39'' -
4 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 12h 52' 07'' + 00' 40'' + 1
5 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 12h 52' 07'' + 00' 40'' - 1
6 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 12h 52' 07'' + 00' 40'' -
7 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 12h 52' 15'' + 00' 48'' + 1
8 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 12h 52' 17'' + 00' 50'' + 4
9 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 12h 52' 17'' + 00' 50'' -
10 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 12h 52' 17'' + 00' 50'' -
11 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 12h 52' 17'' + 00' 50'' -
12 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 12h 52' 47'' + 01' 20'' + 1
13 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 12h 52' 58'' + 01' 31'' + 1
14 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 12h 53' 06'' + 01' 39'' + 1
15 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 12h 54' 00'' + 02' 33'' + 2
16 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 12h 54' 08'' + 02' 41'' + 2
17 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 12h 54' 38'' + 03' 11'' - 10
18 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 12h 55' 17'' + 03' 50'' + 3
19 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 12h 55' 42'' + 04' 15'' + 3
20 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 12h 56' 00'' + 04' 33'' - 1
21 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 12h 56' 38'' + 05' 11'' + 3
22 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 12h 56' 42'' + 05' 15'' - 2
23 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 12h 56' 46'' + 05' 19'' + 2
24 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos 12h 57' 16'' + 05' 49'' - 8
25 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 12h 57' 32'' + 06' 05'' + 1
26 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 12h 57' 44'' + 06' 17'' + 1
27 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 12h 57' 45'' + 06' 18'' + 1
28 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 12h 58' 54'' + 07' 27'' - 5
29 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 12h 59' 29'' + 08' 02'' + 3
30 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 13h 00' 14'' + 08' 47'' - 1
31 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 13h 01' 11'' + 09' 44'' + 3
32 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 13h 01' 38'' + 10' 11'' + 4
33 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 13h 02' 13'' + 10' 46'' - 3
34 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 13h 03' 01'' + 11' 34'' + 3
35 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 13h 03' 56'' + 12' 29'' + 7
36 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 13h 05' 10'' + 13' 43'' - 1
37 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13h 05' 15'' + 13' 48'' + 2
38 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 13h 05' 28'' + 14' 01'' + 3
39 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 13h 07' 33'' + 16' 06'' - 8
40 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 13h 08' 50'' + 17' 23'' + 5
41 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 13h 09' 14'' + 17' 47'' + 2
42 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 13h 09' 19'' + 17' 52'' - 9
43 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador 13h 11' 29'' + 20' 02'' - 5
44 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito 13h 11' 58'' + 20' 31'' - 4
45 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense 13h 11' 58'' + 20' 31'' - 1
46 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador 13h 13' 57'' + 22' 30'' + 4
47 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 13h 16' 20'' + 24' 53'' + 4
48 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 13h 21' 00'' + 29' 33'' -
49 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13h 23' 37'' + 32' 10'' + 9
50 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 13h 23' 49'' + 32' 22'' - 1
51 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador 13h 24' 59'' + 33' 32'' + 3
52 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 13h 25' 31'' + 34' 04'' + 14
53 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 13h 25' 43'' + 34' 16'' + 2
54 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 13h 25' 44'' + 34' 17'' - 2
55 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 13h 26' 30'' + 35' 03'' + 2
56 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché 13h 26' 58'' + 35' 31'' + 4
57 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 13h 27' 02'' + 35' 35'' - 1
58 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché 13h 27' 02'' + 35' 35'' + 5
59 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 13h 27' 54'' + 36' 27'' + 3
60 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem 13h 28' 57'' + 37' 30'' - 1
61 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola 13h 29' 39'' + 38' 12'' - 15
62 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 13h 29' 43'' + 38' 16'' - 15
63 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 13h 30' 00'' + 38' 33'' - 2
64 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13h 31' 58'' + 40' 31'' - 11
65 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 13h 32' 52'' + 41' 25'' -
66 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem 13h 38' 27'' + 47' 00'' + 1
67 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 13h 38' 40'' + 47' 13'' + 1
68 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 13h 40' 55'' + 49' 28'' - 4
69 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem 13h 43' 42'' + 52' 15'' + 1
70 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 13h 45' 17'' + 53' 50'' - 1
71 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 13h 47' 27'' + 56' 00'' -
72 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 14h 01' 27'' + 1h 10' 00'' + 1
73 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports 14h 08' 43'' + 1h 17' 16'' + 1
74 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 14h 10' 34'' + 1h 19' 07'' - 2
75 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense 14h 18' 11'' + 1h 26' 44'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 62 pts -
2 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 39 pts -23 pts + 2
3 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 32 pts -30 pts - 1
4 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 30 pts -32 pts + 1
5 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 29 pts -33 pts + 1
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28 pts -34 pts + 2
7 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 27 pts -35 pts + 7
8 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25 pts -37 pts - 5
9 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 22 pts -40 pts + 6
10 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 19 pts -43 pts - 3
11 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 17 pts -45 pts - 1
12 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 17 pts -45 pts - 3
13 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 15 pts -47 pts - 2
14 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 12 pts -50 pts
15 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 10 pts -52 pts + 4
16 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 9 pts -53 pts -
17 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 8 pts -54 pts + 1
18 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 8 pts -54 pts - 6
19 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 7 pts -55 pts - 6
20 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 5 pts -57 pts - 3
21 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 2 pts -60 pts
22 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -60 pts - 2
23 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 1 pts -61 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 7 pts + 4
2 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 5 pts -2 pts - 1
3 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3 pts -4 pts - 1
4 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 3 pts -4 pts
5 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -5 pts - 2
6 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -5 pts - 2
7 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -5 pts
8 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -5 pts - 2
9 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 2 pts -5 pts
10 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 2 pts -5 pts - 3
11 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 1 pts -6 pts
12 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -6 pts - 4
13 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -6 pts
14 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 1 pts -6 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 12h 52' 15'' -
2 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 12h 52' 17'' + 00' 02'' -
3 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 12h 56' 00'' + 03' 45'' -
4 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 12h 56' 38'' + 04' 23'' -
5 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 12h 57' 44'' + 05' 29'' -
6 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 12h 57' 45'' + 05' 30'' -
7 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 13h 01' 11'' + 08' 56'' + 1
8 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 13h 05' 10'' + 12' 55'' + 1
9 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 13h 05' 28'' + 13' 13'' + 1
10 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 13h 07' 33'' + 15' 18'' - 3
11 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 13h 08' 50'' + 16' 35'' -
12 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 13h 16' 20'' + 24' 05'' + 2
13 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 13h 21' 00'' + 28' 45'' - 1
14 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13h 23' 37'' + 31' 22'' + 2
15 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 13h 23' 49'' + 31' 34'' - 2
16 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 13h 27' 02'' + 34' 47'' - 1
17 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 13h 27' 54'' + 35' 39'' + 1
18 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos 13h 30' 00'' + 37' 45'' - 1
19 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 13h 32' 52'' + 40' 37'' -
20 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 13h 38' 40'' + 46' 25'' -
21 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem 13h 43' 42'' + 51' 27'' + 1
22 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 13h 45' 17'' + 53' 02'' - 1
23 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 13h 47' 27'' + 55' 12'' -
24 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 14h 10' 34'' + 1h 18' 19'' -
25 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense 14h 18' 11'' + 1h 25' 56'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media