Champerico - Retalhuleu (43.0 km)

Route

 26 October 2020
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Champerico
 Finish  Retalhuleu
 Distance  43.0 km  (26.7 mi)
 Speed  43.667 km/h  (27.134 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Jurado, Crist.. (PAN) 13h 51' 12''
 González, Rob.. (PAN) 65 points
 Santos, Efrén (CAS) 7 points
 Julajuj, Alex (ODN) 13h 54' 20''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 0h 59' 05'' 1 2 11 -
2 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 01' 00'' 2 4 12 -
3 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 01' 11'' 7 14 - -
4 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama + 02' 18'' 71 16 - -
5 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 02' 25'' 9 5 - -
6 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 28'' 4 13 - -
7 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 28'' 3 3 8 -
8 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 54'' 12 20 - -
9 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 02' 56'' 34 24 - -
10 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 56'' 5 10 - -
11 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 03' 00'' 6 6 - 1
12 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red + 04' 10'' 26 25 7 -
13 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama + 04' 37'' 8 1 2 -
14 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red + 05' 24'' 11 23 - -
15 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama + 05' 29'' 17 12 10 -
16 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 05' 32'' 10 8 3 -
17 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 05' 48'' 33 - - -
18 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 05' 49'' 14 15 - -
19 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 06' 01'' 16 - - -
20 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 06' 08'' 15 21 1 -
21 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 06' 18'' 13 7 9 -
22 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling + 06' 51'' 28 - - 7
23 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem + 07' 04'' 19 18 - -
24 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito + 07' 14'' 23 26 - 4
25 41  Toc, Fredy 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 07' 20'' 22 - - -
26 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito + 07' 21'' 38 - - 9
27 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito + 07' 54'' 20 - - 3
28 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito + 08' 04'' 18 11 - 2
29 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador + 08' 19'' 25 19 - 6
30 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos + 08' 21'' 31 22 - -
31 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem + 08' 39'' 29 27 5 -
32 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché + 08' 55'' 35 - - 8
33 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem + 09' 09'' 21 17 - -
34 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 09' 18'' 30 - - -
35 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 09' 46'' 48 - - -
36 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 10' 01'' 24 - - 5
37 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos + 10' 15'' 27 - - -
38 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché + 10' 27'' 45 - - 12
39 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 10' 36'' 50 - 13 -
40 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 10' 43'' 40 - - 10
41 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador + 10' 51'' 43 - - -
42 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola + 11' 07'' 53 - - 15
43 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador + 11' 07'' 51 - - -
44 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 11' 49'' 59 - - -
45 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 11' 54'' 62 9 6 -
46 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 12' 06'' 49 - - 13
47 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 12' 25'' 42 - - -
48 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 12' 29'' 54 - - -
49 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 12' 45'' 37 - - -
50 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 13' 01'' 32 - - -
51 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 13' 04'' 66 - - -
52 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola + 13' 10'' 64 - - 18
53 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 13' 13'' 36 - - -
54 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola + 13' 19'' 61 - - -
55 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché + 13' 24'' 57 - - -
56 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos + 13' 25'' 39 28 4 -
57 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola + 13' 26'' 41 - - 11
58 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem + 13' 39'' 65 - - -
59 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola + 13' 53'' 70 - - 22
60 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 14' 06'' 58 - 14 -
61 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador + 14' 29'' 47 - - -
62 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito + 14' 32'' 44 - - -
63 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador + 14' 32'' 55 - - -
64 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 14' 39'' 72 - - -
65 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos + 14' 58'' 68 - - 20
66 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 15' 28'' 60 - - 17
67 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem + 15' 30'' 63 - - -
68 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 16' 03'' 67 - - 19
69 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito + 16' 09'' 56 - - 16
70 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense + 16' 21'' 46 - - -
71 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola + 16' 34'' 52 - - 14
72 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense + 17' 09'' 73 - - 23
73 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem + 17' 37'' 69 - - 21
OTL 76  Perez, Wenderly 20  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz..
OTL 94  Maldonado, Larry 21  Asociacion de San Marcos
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Panama 3h 04' 10'' 18
1 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24 0h 59' 05''
4 112  Archibold, Franklin 23 1h 01' 23''
13 115  González, Roberto 26 1h 03' 42''
2  Hino - One - La Red 3h 05' 05'' 21
6 11  Vasquez, Juan 25 1h 01' 33''
7 16  Torres, Edgar 23 1h 01' 33''
8 14  Toc, Gerson 25 1h 01' 59''
3  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 10' 24'' 41
2 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23 1h 00' 05''
19 36  Corte, Eduardo 27 1h 05' 06''
20 31  Santos, Efrén 28 1h 05' 13''
4  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3h 11' 52'' 46
11 64  Julajuj, Alex 22 1h 02' 05''
17 61  Lopéz, Luis 23 1h 04' 53''
18 63  Canastuj, José 23 1h 04' 54''
5  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenan.. 3h 13' 16'' 55
3 1  Rodas, Manuel 36 1h 00' 16''
5 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30 1h 01' 30''
47 4  Yac, Julian 34 1h 11' 30''
6  Asociación de Quiché 3h 19' 33'' 79
9 81  Ríos, Brayan 27 1h 02' 01''
32 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25 1h 08' 00''
38 83  Bulux, Freddy 19 1h 09' 32''
7  El Éjercito 3h 19' 44'' 77
24 51  Boron, Melvin 22 1h 06' 19''
26 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21 1h 06' 26''
27 52  Morales, Pedro 21 1h 06' 59''
8  Add Chimaltenango - Comayma .. 3h 20' 50'' 81
16 44  González, Leonardo 23 1h 04' 37''
25 41  Toc, Fredy 23 1h 06' 25''
40 43  Pérez, Esvin 19 1h 09' 48''
9  Dicafriem 3h 22' 07'' 87
23 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25 1h 06' 09''
31 134  Duran, Farfan 27 1h 07' 44''
33 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27 1h 08' 14''
10  Best PC Ecuador 3h 22' 43'' 91
21 121  Guamá, Bayron 35 1h 05' 23''
29 125  Lopez, Harold 19 1h 07' 24''
41 124  Pita, Cristian 25 1h 09' 56''
11  Asociacion de San Marcos 3h 29' 16'' 123
30 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27 1h 07' 26''
37 91  Orozco, Dilson 23 1h 09' 20''
56 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26 1h 12' 30''
12  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzalte.. 3h 29' 35'' 120
34 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28 1h 08' 23''
36 73  Sacor, Brayan 19 1h 09' 06''
50 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25 1h 12' 06''
13  Asociacion de Solola 3h 34' 51'' 148
42 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21 1h 10' 12''
52 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19 1h 12' 15''
54 104  Morales, William 25 1h 12' 24''
14  Club de la Défense 3h 40' 31'' 177
35 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43 1h 08' 51''
70 25  Gueydon, Julien 26 1h 15' 26''
72 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24 1h 16' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 13h 51' 12'' + 3
2 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 13h 52' 12'' + 01' 00'' + 4
3 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 13h 53' 39'' + 02' 27'' -
4 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 13h 53' 50'' + 02' 38'' + 6
5 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 13h 54' 18'' + 03' 06'' + 4
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13h 54' 20'' + 03' 08'' + 1
7 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 13h 54' 24'' + 03' 12'' + 9
8 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 13h 55' 09'' + 03' 57'' - 7
9 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 13h 55' 30'' + 04' 18'' + 6
10 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 13h 56' 08'' + 04' 56'' - 8
11 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 13h 56' 46'' + 05' 34'' -
12 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 13h 57' 16'' + 06' 04'' + 6
13 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 13h 57' 30'' + 06' 18'' - 8
14 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13h 57' 52'' + 06' 40'' - 1
15 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 13h 58' 00'' + 06' 48'' - 3
16 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 13h 58' 12'' + 07' 00'' - 2
17 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 13h 59' 12'' + 08' 00'' -
18 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 13h 59' 26'' + 08' 14'' - 10
19 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 14h 02' 55'' + 11' 43'' + 4
20 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 14h 03' 37'' + 12' 25'' + 1
21 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 14h 03' 56'' + 12' 44'' - 2
22 41  Toc, Fredy 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 14h 03' 57'' + 12' 45'' + 3
23 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 14h 04' 03'' + 12' 51'' + 3
24 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 14h 05' 06'' + 13' 54'' - 4
25 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 14h 05' 09'' + 13' 57'' + 2
26 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 14h 05' 28'' + 14' 16'' + 7
27 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos 14h 06' 36'' + 15' 24'' - 3
28 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 14h 07' 07'' + 15' 55'' + 3
29 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 14h 07' 13'' + 16' 01'' -
30 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 14h 07' 17'' + 16' 05'' - 2
31 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 14h 07' 40'' + 16' 28'' - 1
32 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 14h 08' 48'' + 17' 36'' - 10
33 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 14h 10' 08'' + 18' 56'' + 4
34 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 14h 11' 20'' + 20' 08'' + 8
35 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 14h 13' 28'' + 22' 16'' + 3
36 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 14h 13' 56'' + 22' 44'' - 4
37 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 14h 14' 51'' + 23' 39'' - 3
38 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 14h 15' 16'' + 24' 04'' + 2
39 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 14h 16' 26'' + 25' 14'' - 4
40 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 14h 17' 21'' + 26' 09'' - 1
41 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 14h 17' 41'' + 26' 29'' - 5
42 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 14h 20' 44'' + 29' 32'' - 1
43 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador 14h 21' 25'' + 30' 13'' -
44 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito 14h 25' 35'' + 34' 23'' -
45 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 14h 25' 52'' + 34' 40'' + 2
46 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense 14h 27' 24'' + 36' 12'' - 1
47 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador 14h 27' 31'' + 36' 19'' - 1
48 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 14h 34' 22'' + 43' 10'' + 4
49 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 14h 34' 48'' + 43' 36'' -
50 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 14h 35' 25'' + 44' 13'' + 4
51 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 14h 35' 55'' + 44' 43'' + 2
52 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 14h 36' 39'' + 45' 27'' - 4
53 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 14h 38' 06'' + 46' 54'' + 6
54 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché 14h 38' 36'' + 47' 24'' + 4
55 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador 14h 38' 36'' + 47' 24'' - 4
56 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 14h 39' 03'' + 47' 51'' - 6
57 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché 14h 39' 27'' + 48' 15'' - 1
58 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 14h 39' 41'' + 48' 29'' - 3
59 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 14h 40' 37'' + 49' 25'' + 3
60 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 14h 41' 35'' + 50' 23'' - 3
61 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola 14h 42' 03'' + 50' 51'' -
62 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 14h 42' 57'' + 51' 45'' + 2
63 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem 14h 43' 32'' + 52' 20'' - 3
64 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 14h 45' 07'' + 53' 55'' + 1
65 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem 14h 51' 11'' + 59' 59'' + 1
66 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 14h 53' 04'' + 1h 01' 52'' + 2
67 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 14h 53' 48'' + 1h 02' 36'' -
68 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 14h 59' 20'' + 1h 08' 08'' + 2
69 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem 15h 00' 24'' + 1h 09' 12'' -
70 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 15h 00' 25'' + 1h 09' 13'' + 1
71 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 15h 02' 50'' + 1h 11' 38'' + 1
72 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports 15h 22' 27'' + 1h 31' 15'' + 1
73 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense 15h 34' 25'' + 1h 43' 13'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 65 pts -
2 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 64 pts -1 pts -
3 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 41 pts -24 pts -
4 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 39 pts -26 pts + 6
5 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 39 pts -26 pts + 2
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 33 pts -32 pts -
7 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 30 pts -35 pts - 3
8 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 29 pts -36 pts - 3
9 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25 pts -40 pts - 1
10 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 23 pts -42 pts + 1
11 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 22 pts -43 pts - 2
12 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 18 pts -47 pts -
13 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 17 pts -48 pts + 6
14 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 16 pts -49 pts
15 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 15 pts -50 pts - 2
16 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 14 pts -51 pts
17 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 12 pts -53 pts - 3
18 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 10 pts -55 pts - 3
19 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 9 pts -56 pts - 3
20 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 8 pts -57 pts
21 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 8 pts -57 pts - 4
22 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 8 pts -57 pts - 4
23 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 7 pts -58 pts - 3
24 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 7 pts -58 pts
25 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 4 pts -61 pts
26 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 2 pts -63 pts - 5
27 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -63 pts - 5
28 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 1 pts -64 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 7 pts -
2 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 5 pts -2 pts -
3 44  González, Leonardo 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3 pts -4 pts -
4 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 3 pts -4 pts -
5 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -5 pts -
6 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -5 pts -
7 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -5 pts -
8 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -5 pts -
9 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 2 pts -5 pts -
10 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 2 pts -5 pts -
11 111  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Panama 1 pts -6 pts -
12 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -6 pts -
13 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -6 pts -
14 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 1 pts -6 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13h 54' 20'' -
2 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 13h 59' 26'' + 05' 06'' -
3 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 14h 03' 37'' + 09' 17'' + 1
4 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 14h 04' 03'' + 09' 43'' + 1
5 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 14h 05' 06'' + 10' 46'' - 2
6 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 14h 05' 09'' + 10' 49'' -
7 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 14h 07' 07'' + 12' 47'' -
8 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 14h 13' 28'' + 19' 08'' + 1
9 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 14h 15' 16'' + 20' 56'' + 2
10 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 14h 17' 21'' + 23' 01'' -
11 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 14h 17' 41'' + 23' 21'' - 3
12 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 14h 25' 52'' + 31' 32'' -
13 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 14h 34' 48'' + 40' 28'' + 1
14 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 14h 36' 39'' + 42' 19'' - 1
15 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 14h 38' 06'' + 43' 46'' + 2
16 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 14h 39' 03'' + 44' 43'' - 1
17 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  Add Chimaltenango - Coma.. 14h 41' 35'' + 47' 15'' - 1
18 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 14h 45' 07'' + 50' 47'' + 1
19 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 14h 53' 48'' + 59' 28'' + 1
20 96  Escobar, Fernando 19  Asociacion de San Marcos 14h 59' 20'' + 1h 05' 00'' + 2
21 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem 15h 00' 24'' + 1h 06' 04'' -
22 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 15h 00' 25'' + 1h 06' 05'' + 1
23 26  Joquet, Gabriel 24  Club de la Défense 15h 34' 25'' + 1h 40' 05'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media