Totonicapan - San Marcos (106.0 km)

Route

 28 October 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Totonicapan
 Finish  San Marcos
 Distance  106.0 km  (65.9 mi)
 Speed  40.713 km/h  (25.298 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 20h 00' 46''
 Guamá, Bayron (BES) 66 points
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 27 points
 Julajuj, Alex (ODN) 20h 13' 35''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 2h 36' 13'' 14 7 12 3
2 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 44'' 3 1 3 -
3 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 44'' 20 11 5 -
4 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 44'' 2 4 21 -
5 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 44'' 1 5 1 -
6 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 01' 08'' 17 24 24 -
7 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 01' 17'' 8 9 13 1
8 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 34'' 18 15 18 -
9 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 02' 34'' 43 29 - -
10 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 02' 34'' 5 8 15 -
11 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 34'' 6 12 22 -
12 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 34'' 7 17 - -
13 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 02' 34'' 21 30 8 -
14 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 02' 34'' 30 33 6 -
15 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador + 02' 34'' 41 35 - -
16 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 02' 34'' 15 - - -
17 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito + 02' 34'' 10 13 - 2
18 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos + 03' 14'' 31 34 2 -
19 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 03' 32'' 11 22 4 -
20 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola + 04' 12'' 54 - - 16
21 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 04' 20'' 45 - - 11
22 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red + 04' 23'' 9 25 - -
23 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 04' 25'' 13 10 7 -
24 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red + 04' 28'' 4 6 19 -
25 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 04' 54'' 28 - 10 -
26 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 05' 40'' 49 - 25 -
27 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 05' 47'' 26 20 9 -
28 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense + 07' 06'' 44 - - -
29 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem + 07' 08'' 23 26 - -
30 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama + 07' 08'' 19 2 11 -
31 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 07' 08'' 16 18 - -
32 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama + 07' 08'' 12 3 23 -
33 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem + 07' 08'' 22 31 16 -
34 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 07' 13'' 52 - - 14
35 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 07' 32'' 51 - 26 -
36 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito + 07' 32'' 29 - - 6
37 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 07' 39'' 34 - 14 7
38 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling + 07' 59'' 35 - - 8
39 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos + 07' 59'' 33 27 - -
40 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem + 09' 53'' 25 23 - -
41 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 09' 53'' 62 - - -
42 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché + 10' 22'' 46 - - 12
43 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 11' 00'' 24 - - 4
44 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 11' 31'' 36 - - -
45 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador + 11' 51'' 48 - - -
46 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 11' 51'' 56 - - 18
47 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito + 11' 51'' 27 32 - 5
48 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem + 13' 30'' 61 - - -
49 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola + 13' 30'' 55 - - 17
50 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos + 15' 36'' 40 - - -
51 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola + 15' 55'' 57 - - 19
52 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 16' 43'' 59 14 17 -
53 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 16' 43'' 32 19 - -
54 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 16' 43'' 42 28 - -
55 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 16' 43'' 69 - - -
56 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola + 16' 43'' 53 - - 15
57 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché + 16' 43'' 39 - - 10
58 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 16' 43'' 58 - - -
59 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito + 20' 00'' 60 - - 20
60 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama + 22' 40'' 67 21 - -
61 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama + 22' 40'' 37 16 20 -
62 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito + 22' 58'' 38 - - 9
63 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito + 25' 26'' 50 - - -
64 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola + 25' 57'' 47 - - 13
65 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador + 33' 34'' 63 - - -
66 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché + 35' 09'' 64 - - -
67 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 35' 50'' 65 - - -
68 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem + 35' 50'' 66 - - -
69 96  Escobar, Fernando 20  Asociacion de San Marcos + 36' 17'' 68 - - 21
DNF 104  Morales, William 25  Asociacion de Solola
DNF 123  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador
DNS 136  Ramirez, Jose 19  Dicafriem
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Best PC Ecuador 7h 51' 57'' 18
1 125  Lopez, Harold 19 2h 36' 13''
2 121  Guamá, Bayron 35 2h 36' 57''
15 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34 2h 38' 47''
2  Hino - One - La Red 7h 54' 31'' 24
5 11  Vasquez, Juan 25 2h 36' 57''
8 15  Morales, Esdras 25 2h 38' 47''
11 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27 2h 38' 47''
3  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 55' 29'' 39
4 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23 2h 36' 57''
16 36  Corte, Eduardo 27 2h 38' 47''
19 31  Santos, Efrén 28 2h 39' 45''
4  Opticas Delux Ninosports 7h 56' 50'' 42
7 64  Julajuj, Alex 22 2h 37' 30''
14 61  Lopéz, Luis 23 2h 38' 47''
21 65  Tian, William 20 2h 40' 33''
5  ADD Chimaltenango - Comayma .. 7h 58' 01'' 42
6 41  Toc, Fredy 23 2h 37' 21''
10 44  González, Leonardo 23 2h 38' 47''
26 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23 2h 41' 53''
6  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenan.. 7h 58' 42'' 51
3 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27 2h 36' 57''
23 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30 2h 40' 38''
25 5  Sam, Henry 21 2h 41' 07''
7  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 07' 05'' 91
18 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26 2h 39' 27''
34 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22 2h 43' 26''
39 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27 2h 44' 12''
8  El Éjercito 8h 10' 36'' 100
17 53  Chumil, Sergio 20 2h 38' 47''
36 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21 2h 43' 45''
47 51  Boron, Melvin 22 2h 48' 04''
9  Dicafriem 8h 12' 48'' 102
29 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25 2h 43' 21''
33 134  Duran, Farfan 27 2h 43' 21''
40 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27 2h 46' 06''
10  Panama 8h 12' 48'' 103
30 115  González, Roberto 26 2h 43' 21''
32 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25 2h 43' 21''
41 113  Strah, Alex 24 2h 46' 06''
11  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzalte.. 8h 13' 44'' 100
13 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28 2h 38' 47''
43 73  Sacor, Brayan 19 2h 47' 13''
44 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25 2h 47' 44''
12  Asociacion de Solola 8h 22' 16'' 120
20 101  Vail, Dimas 22 2h 40' 25''
49 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21 2h 49' 43''
51 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19 2h 52' 08''
13  Asociación de Quiché 8h 32' 27'' 153
42 83  Bulux, Freddy 19 2h 46' 35''
54 81  Ríos, Brayan 27 2h 52' 56''
57 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25 2h 52' 56''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 20h 00' 46'' -
2 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 04' 54'' + 04' 08'' -
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 20h 07' 32'' + 06' 46'' + 1
4 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 20h 10' 29'' + 09' 43'' - 1
5 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 20h 10' 45'' + 09' 59'' + 1
6 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 20h 10' 46'' + 10' 00'' + 1
7 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 20h 12' 43'' + 11' 57'' + 2
8 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 20h 13' 35'' + 12' 49'' + 5
9 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 20h 14' 19'' + 13' 33'' - 1
10 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 20h 14' 24'' + 13' 38'' + 2
11 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 14' 28'' + 13' 42'' -
12 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 20h 14' 45'' + 13' 59'' - 7
13 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 20h 15' 13'' + 14' 27'' - 3
14 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 20h 16' 51'' + 16' 05'' + 3
15 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 17' 10'' + 16' 24'' -
16 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 20h 19' 28'' + 18' 42'' - 2
17 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 20h 19' 37'' + 18' 51'' + 2
18 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 20h 20' 26'' + 19' 40'' -
19 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 20h 23' 16'' + 22' 30'' - 3
20 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 20h 24' 52'' + 24' 06'' + 4
21 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 20h 29' 28'' + 28' 42'' + 7
22 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 20h 30' 55'' + 30' 09'' -
23 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 20h 31' 02'' + 30' 16'' -
24 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 20h 34' 04'' + 33' 18'' - 4
25 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 20h 34' 08'' + 33' 22'' -
26 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 20h 36' 28'' + 35' 42'' + 5
27 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 20h 36' 46'' + 36' 00'' - 1
28 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 20h 36' 48'' + 36' 02'' + 4
29 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 20h 38' 06'' + 37' 20'' + 1
30 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 20h 38' 28'' + 37' 42'' + 4
31 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 20h 39' 17'' + 38' 31'' + 4
32 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 20h 40' 10'' + 39' 24'' - 11
33 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 20h 44' 03'' + 43' 17'' + 3
34 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 20h 44' 35'' + 43' 49'' + 4
35 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 46' 56'' + 46' 10'' + 4
36 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 20h 48' 27'' + 47' 41'' + 1
37 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 20h 49' 11'' + 48' 25'' - 10
38 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 20h 52' 07'' + 51' 21'' - 9
39 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 20h 52' 22'' + 51' 36'' - 6
40 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos 20h 54' 53'' + 54' 07'' -
41 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 20h 56' 27'' + 55' 41'' + 5
42 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 20h 57' 39'' + 56' 53'' - 1
43 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 20h 58' 28'' + 57' 42'' + 5
44 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense 20h 59' 55'' + 59' 09'' + 1
45 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 04' 43'' + 1h 03' 57'' + 5
46 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 21h 05' 14'' + 1h 04' 28'' + 1
47 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 21h 09' 03'' + 1h 08' 17'' - 5
48 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador 21h 11' 18'' + 1h 10' 32'' + 1
49 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 21h 12' 13'' + 1h 11' 27'' + 2
50 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito 21h 17' 20'' + 1h 16' 34'' - 6
51 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 21h 21' 17'' + 1h 20' 31'' + 2
52 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 21h 22' 40'' + 1h 21' 54'' + 2
53 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 21h 24' 24'' + 1h 23' 38'' - 1
54 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 21h 28' 06'' + 1h 27' 20'' + 12
55 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 21h 29' 38'' + 1h 28' 52'' -
56 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 21h 31' 28'' + 1h 30' 42'' + 6
57 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 21h 32' 04'' + 1h 31' 18'' - 1
58 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché 21h 33' 21'' + 1h 32' 35'' - 1
59 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 37' 42'' + 1h 36' 56'' + 5
60 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 21h 38' 08'' + 1h 37' 22'' -
61 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem 21h 39' 57'' + 1h 39' 11'' + 6
62 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 21h 40' 59'' + 1h 40' 13'' + 6
63 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador 21h 51' 15'' + 1h 50' 29'' - 4
64 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché 21h 52' 38'' + 1h 51' 52'' - 6
65 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 21h 54' 29'' + 1h 53' 43'' - 4
66 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem 21h 57' 26'' + 1h 56' 40'' - 1
67 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 22h 03' 32'' + 2h 02' 46'' + 3
68 96  Escobar, Fernando 20  Asociacion de San Marcos 22h 14' 42'' + 2h 13' 56'' + 1
69 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports 22h 17' 14'' + 2h 16' 28'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 66 pts + 4
2 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 65 pts -1 pts - 1
3 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 64 pts -2 pts - 1
4 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 63 pts -3 pts - 1
5 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 54 pts -12 pts + 1
6 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 49 pts -17 pts - 2
7 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 46 pts -20 pts + 6
8 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 44 pts -22 pts -
9 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 42 pts -24 pts -
10 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 39 pts -27 pts - 3
11 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 36 pts -30 pts + 3
12 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 30 pts -36 pts -
13 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 28 pts -38 pts - 3
14 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25 pts -41 pts - 3
15 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 19 pts -47 pts + 8
16 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 18 pts -48 pts - 1
17 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 17 pts -49 pts + 3
18 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 16 pts -50 pts - 2
19 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 15 pts -51 pts - 2
20 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 14 pts -52 pts - 2
21 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 14 pts -52 pts - 2
22 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 12 pts -54 pts - 1
23 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 12 pts -54 pts - 1
24 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 11 pts -55 pts + 6
25 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 10 pts -56 pts - 1
26 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 10 pts -56 pts - 1
27 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 8 pts -58 pts - 1
28 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 7 pts -59 pts - 1
29 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 7 pts -59 pts
30 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3 pts -63 pts
31 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -64 pts - 3
32 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 2 pts -64 pts - 3
33 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -64 pts
34 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 1 pts -65 pts - 3
35 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 1 pts -65 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 27 pts -
2 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 24 pts -3 pts -
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 16 pts -11 pts -
4 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 15 pts -12 pts + 2
5 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 15 pts -12 pts - 1
6 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13 pts -14 pts - 1
7 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 10 pts -17 pts
8 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 7 pts -20 pts - 1
9 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -21 pts - 1
10 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -21 pts
11 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 5 pts -22 pts - 2
12 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 4 pts -23 pts + 4
13 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 4 pts -23 pts
14 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 4 pts -23 pts - 4
15 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 3 pts -24 pts - 4
16 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -25 pts - 4
17 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -25 pts - 4
18 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -25 pts - 4
19 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -25 pts - 4
20 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 2 pts -25 pts - 3
21 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -26 pts - 3
22 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 1 pts -26 pts - 2
23 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 1 pts -26 pts - 4
24 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 1 pts -26 pts - 3
25 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 1 pts -26 pts - 3
26 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -26 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 20h 13' 35'' + 1
2 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 20h 14' 24'' + 00' 49'' - 1
3 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 20h 16' 51'' + 03' 16'' -
4 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 20h 34' 04'' + 20' 29'' -
5 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 20h 36' 46'' + 23' 11'' -
6 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 20h 38' 06'' + 24' 31'' + 1
7 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 20h 44' 35'' + 31' 00'' + 2
8 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 46' 56'' + 33' 21'' + 2
9 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 20h 52' 07'' + 38' 32'' - 3
10 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 20h 52' 22'' + 38' 47'' - 2
11 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21h 04' 43'' + 51' 08'' + 2
12 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 21h 05' 14'' + 51' 39'' -
13 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 21h 09' 03'' + 55' 28'' - 2
14 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 21h 22' 40'' + 1h 09' 05'' + 1
15 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 21h 24' 24'' + 1h 10' 49'' - 1
16 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 21h 28' 06'' + 1h 14' 31'' + 4
17 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 21h 29' 38'' + 1h 16' 03'' - 1
18 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 21h 31' 28'' + 1h 17' 53'' + 1
19 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 21h 32' 04'' + 1h 18' 29'' - 2
20 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 21h 38' 08'' + 1h 24' 33'' - 2
21 96  Escobar, Fernando 20  Asociacion de San Marcos 22h 14' 42'' + 2h 01' 07'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media