San Marcos - Solola (101.0 km)

Route

 29 October 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  San Marcos
 Finish  Solola
 Distance  101.0 km  (62.8 mi)
 Speed  34.051 km/h  (21.159 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 7
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 22h 58' 44''
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 79 points
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 45 points
 Julajuj, Alex (ODN) 23h 12' 47''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 2h 57' 58'' 1 1 1 -
2 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 11 7 2 -
3 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador + 01' 12'' 8 6 7 3
4 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red + 01' 14'' 5 13 13 -
5 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito + 01' 14'' 7 11 - 2
6 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 01' 14'' 2 2 23 -
7 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 01' 14'' 9 16 20 -
8 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos + 01' 14'' 19 26 3 -
9 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 01' 14'' 6 9 14 1
10 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 01' 14'' 4 8 8 -
11 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 01' 14'' 3 3 4 -
12 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 09' 41'' 23 30 5 -
13 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem + 10' 23'' 20 23 - -
14 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito + 10' 23'' 22 31 - 4
15 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red + 10' 23'' 10 25 - -
16 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama + 10' 23'' 15 4 12 -
17 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 10' 23'' 39 - - 10
18 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador + 10' 23'' 34 34 19 -
19 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama + 14' 25'' 13 5 24 -
20 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red + 15' 40'' 12 10 21 -
21 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos + 15' 48'' 32 27 - -
22 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red + 16' 40'' 18 17 18 -
23 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 16' 41'' 27 - 11 -
24 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 16' 41'' 28 20 - -
25 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola + 16' 41'' 51 - - 14
26 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 16' 54'' 40 28 - -
27 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 16' 54'' 26 21 10 -
28 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos + 19' 38'' 38 - - -
29 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché + 19' 38'' 37 - - 9
30 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 19' 38'' 41 29 - -
31 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 19' 38'' 33 - 15 7
32 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 19' 38'' 35 - - -
33 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 19' 38'' 46 - 26 -
34 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 19' 38'' 17 - - -
35 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem + 19' 38'' 25 33 16 -
36 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito + 19' 38'' 36 - - 8
37 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 19' 38'' 16 12 6 -
38 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador + 19' 38'' 44 - - -
39 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 19' 38'' 49 - - 13
40 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito + 19' 38'' 31 - - 6
41 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 19' 38'' 24 32 9 -
42 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 21' 17'' 50 - 27 -
43 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 22' 52'' 21 19 - -
44 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem + 22' 52'' 30 24 - -
45 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito + 22' 52'' 48 - - -
46 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 22' 52'' 54 15 17 -
47 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem + 22' 52'' 56 - - -
48 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola + 22' 52'' 47 - - 12
49 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense + 22' 52'' 42 - - -
50 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito + 22' 52'' 55 - - 16
51 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red + 22' 52'' 14 14 25 -
52 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 22' 52'' 29 - - 5
53 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem + 22' 52'' 61 - - -
54 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 22' 52'' 52 - - -
55 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché + 25' 53'' 45 - - 11
56 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama + 30' 05'' 64 22 - -
57 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 30' 05'' 65 - - -
58 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola + 32' 20'' 58 - - 18
59 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola + 34' 16'' 57 - - 17
60 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola + 34' 16'' 53 - - 15
61 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 34' 16'' 59 - - 19
62 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama + 38' 58'' 43 18 22 -
63 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 38' 58'' 63 - - -
64 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador + 38' 58'' 62 - - -
65 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 38' 58'' 60 - - -
DNF 31  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling
DNF 35  Rosales, Juan 20  Canel's Pro Cycling
DNF 86  Chan, Ezequiel 26  Asociación de Quiché
DNS 96  Escobar, Fernando 20  Asociacion de San Marcos
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Hino - One - La Red 9h 05' 31'' 20
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25 2h 57' 58''
4 14  Toc, Gerson 25 2h 59' 12''
15 13  Cubides, Cristian 23 3h 08' 21''
2  Best PC Ecuador 9h 06' 43'' 32
3 125  Lopez, Harold 19 2h 59' 10''
11 121  Guamá, Bayron 35 2h 59' 12''
18 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34 3h 08' 21''
3  Opticas Delux Ninosports 9h 15' 12'' 38
9 64  Julajuj, Alex 22 2h 59' 12''
12 61  Lopéz, Luis 23 3h 07' 39''
17 65  Tian, William 20 3h 08' 21''
4  ADD Chimaltenango - Comayma .. 9h 16' 00'' 48
7 41  Toc, Fredy 23 2h 59' 12''
10 44  González, Leonardo 23 2h 59' 12''
31 43  Pérez, Esvin 19 3h 17' 36''
5  El Éjercito 9h 25' 09'' 55
5 53  Chumil, Sergio 20 2h 59' 12''
14 51  Boron, Melvin 22 3h 08' 21''
36 52  Morales, Pedro 21 3h 17' 36''
6  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenan.. 9h 27' 29'' 52
2 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27 2h 57' 58''
23 5  Sam, Henry 21 3h 14' 39''
27 4  Yac, Julian 34 3h 14' 52''
7  Asociacion de San Marcos 9h 30' 34'' 57
8 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26 2h 59' 12''
21 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27 3h 13' 46''
28 91  Orozco, Dilson 23 3h 17' 36''
8  Canel's Pro Cycling 9h 36' 03'' 82
6 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23 2h 59' 12''
34 36  Corte, Eduardo 27 3h 17' 36''
42 32  Prado, Ignacio 27 3h 19' 15''
9  Dicafriem 9h 46' 47'' 92
13 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25 3h 08' 21''
35 134  Duran, Farfan 27 3h 17' 36''
44 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27 3h 20' 50''
10  Panama 9h 48' 47'' 91
16 115  González, Roberto 26 3h 08' 21''
19 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25 3h 12' 23''
56 112  Archibold, Franklin 23 3h 28' 03''
11  Asociación de Quiché 9h 56' 02'' 113
29 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25 3h 17' 36''
30 81  Ríos, Brayan 27 3h 17' 36''
54 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23 3h 20' 50''
12  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzalte.. 9h 56' 02'' 125
32 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25 3h 17' 36''
41 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28 3h 17' 36''
52 73  Sacor, Brayan 19 3h 20' 50''
13  Asociacion de Solola 10h 05' 47'' 131
25 101  Vail, Dimas 22 3h 14' 39''
48 103  Ajcay, William 20 3h 20' 50''
58 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19 3h 30' 18''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 22h 58' 44'' -
2 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 23h 04' 06'' + 05' 22'' -
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 23h 06' 44'' + 08' 00'' -
4 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 23h 09' 57'' + 11' 13'' + 1
5 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 23h 11' 55'' + 13' 11'' + 2
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 23h 12' 47'' + 14' 03'' + 2
7 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 23h 13' 36'' + 14' 52'' + 3
8 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 23h 16' 01'' + 17' 17'' + 6
9 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 23h 18' 49'' + 20' 05'' + 8
10 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 23h 22' 40'' + 23' 56'' - 1
11 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 23h 22' 50'' + 24' 06'' + 9
12 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 23h 24' 07'' + 25' 23'' - 8
13 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 23h 27' 08'' + 28' 24'' - 1
14 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 23h 31' 36'' + 32' 52'' - 8
15 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 23h 31' 37'' + 32' 53'' + 4
16 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 23h 32' 49'' + 34' 05'' - 3
17 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 23h 34' 46'' + 36' 02'' - 2
18 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 23h 35' 04'' + 36' 20'' -
19 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 23h 38' 29'' + 39' 45'' + 12
20 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 23h 39' 23'' + 40' 39'' + 3
21 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 23h 40' 18'' + 41' 34'' - 5
22 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 23h 45' 07'' + 46' 23'' + 5
23 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 23h 46' 07'' + 47' 23'' + 7
24 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 23h 47' 04'' + 48' 20'' - 3
25 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 23h 48' 31'' + 49' 47'' - 3
26 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 23h 51' 20'' + 52' 36'' -
27 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 23h 51' 27'' + 52' 43'' + 1
28 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 23h 54' 49'' + 56' 05'' + 4
29 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 23h 54' 54'' + 56' 10'' - 5
30 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 23h 54' 58'' + 56' 14'' - 5
31 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 23h 55' 42'' + 56' 58'' - 2
32 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 23h 57' 49'' + 59' 05'' + 1
33 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 24h 02' 11'' + 1h 03' 27'' + 1
34 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 24h 04' 48'' + 1h 06' 04'' + 7
35 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 24h 06' 03'' + 1h 07' 19'' + 1
36 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 24h 09' 43'' + 1h 10' 59'' + 2
37 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 24h 09' 58'' + 1h 11' 14'' + 2
38 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos 24h 12' 29'' + 1h 13' 45'' + 2
39 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 13' 04'' + 1h 14' 20'' + 6
40 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 24h 13' 20'' + 1h 14' 36'' + 3
41 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 24h 15' 15'' + 1h 16' 31'' + 1
42 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense 24h 20' 45'' + 1h 22' 01'' + 2
43 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 24h 26' 07'' + 1h 27' 23'' - 6
44 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador 24h 28' 54'' + 1h 30' 10'' + 4
45 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 24h 29' 05'' + 1h 30' 21'' + 1
46 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 24h 29' 49'' + 1h 31' 05'' + 3
47 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 24h 29' 53'' + 1h 31' 09'' -
48 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito 24h 38' 10'' + 1h 39' 26'' + 2
49 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 24h 40' 16'' + 1h 41' 32'' + 3
50 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 24h 40' 32'' + 1h 41' 48'' + 1
51 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 24h 42' 45'' + 1h 44' 01'' + 3
52 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché 24h 54' 11'' + 1h 55' 27'' + 6
53 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 24h 56' 38'' + 1h 57' 54'' -
54 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 58' 32'' + 1h 59' 48'' + 5
55 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 24h 58' 58'' + 2h 00' 14'' + 5
56 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem 25h 00' 47'' + 2h 02' 03'' + 5
57 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 25h 01' 52'' + 2h 03' 08'' - 2
58 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 25h 02' 22'' + 2h 03' 38'' - 1
59 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 25h 03' 42'' + 2h 04' 58'' - 3
60 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 25h 17' 55'' + 2h 19' 11'' + 2
61 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem 25h 18' 16'' + 2h 19' 32'' + 5
62 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador 25h 28' 11'' + 2h 29' 27'' + 1
63 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 25h 31' 25'' + 2h 32' 41'' + 2
64 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 25h 31' 35'' + 2h 32' 51'' + 3
65 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25h 45' 17'' + 2h 46' 33'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 79 pts + 4
2 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 73 pts -6 pts + 2
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 71 pts -8 pts - 2
4 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 65 pts -14 pts - 2
5 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 64 pts -15 pts - 2
6 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 62 pts -17 pts + 1
7 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 56 pts -23 pts + 4
8 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 50 pts -29 pts -
9 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 49 pts -30 pts -
10 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 49 pts -30 pts - 4
11 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 40 pts -39 pts + 2
12 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 39 pts -40 pts - 2
13 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 31 pts -48 pts + 4
14 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 30 pts -49 pts - 2
15 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25 pts -54 pts - 1
16 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 20 pts -59 pts + 8
17 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 19 pts -60 pts - 2
18 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 18 pts -61 pts - 2
19 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 16 pts -63 pts - 1
20 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 15 pts -64 pts - 1
21 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 14 pts -65 pts - 1
22 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 14 pts -65 pts - 1
23 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 13 pts -66 pts + 3
24 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 12 pts -67 pts - 1
25 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 11 pts -68 pts -
26 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 9 pts -70 pts + 8
27 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 8 pts -71 pts -
28 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense 7 pts -72 pts + 1
29 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 7 pts -72 pts - 1
30 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 6 pts -73 pts + 3
31 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 4 pts -75 pts + 1
32 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3 pts -76 pts - 2
33 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -77 pts - 2
34 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 1 pts -78 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 45 pts -
2 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 41 pts -4 pts + 3
3 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 38 pts -7 pts - 1
4 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 38 pts -7 pts - 1
5 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13 pts -32 pts + 1
6 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 10 pts -35 pts + 1
7 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 9 pts -36 pts + 5
8 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 7 pts -38 pts + 7
9 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 7 pts -38 pts - 1
10 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -39 pts - 1
11 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -39 pts - 1
12 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 5 pts -40 pts - 1
13 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 4 pts -41 pts
14 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 4 pts -41 pts - 1
15 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 4 pts -41 pts - 1
16 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -43 pts -
17 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -43 pts -
18 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -43 pts -
19 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 2 pts -43 pts
20 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 2 pts -43 pts + 4
21 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -43 pts - 2
22 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 2 pts -43 pts - 2
23 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -44 pts - 2
24 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 1 pts -44 pts - 1
25 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 1 pts -44 pts - 3
26 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 1 pts -44 pts - 1
27 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -44 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 23h 12' 47'' -
2 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 23h 13' 36'' + 00' 49'' -
3 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 23h 16' 01'' + 03' 14'' -
4 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 23h 45' 07'' + 32' 20'' + 1
5 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 23h 54' 54'' + 42' 07'' - 1
6 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 23h 55' 42'' + 42' 55'' -
7 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 24h 02' 11'' + 49' 24'' -
8 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 24h 09' 43'' + 56' 56'' + 1
9 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 24h 09' 58'' + 57' 11'' + 1
10 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 24h 13' 04'' + 1h 00' 17'' + 1
11 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 24h 29' 05'' + 1h 16' 18'' + 1
12 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 24h 29' 53'' + 1h 17' 06'' + 1
13 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 24h 40' 16'' + 1h 27' 29'' + 1
14 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 24h 42' 45'' + 1h 29' 58'' + 2
15 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 24h 56' 38'' + 1h 43' 51'' -
16 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 24h 58' 58'' + 1h 46' 11'' + 4
17 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 25h 01' 52'' + 1h 49' 05'' -
18 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 25h 02' 22'' + 1h 49' 35'' + 1
19 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 25h 03' 42'' + 1h 50' 55'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media