Solola - Tecpan (90.0 km)

Route

 30 October 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Solola
 Finish  Tecpan
 Distance  90.0 km  (55.9 mi)
 Speed  32.947 km/h  (20.472 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 8
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 25h 44' 10''
 Lopez, Harold (BES) 88 points
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 57 points
 Julajuj, Alex (ODN) 25h 58' 11''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 2h 43' 54'' 8 1 7 3
2 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 00' 00'' 10 4 3 -
3 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos + 00' 10'' 16 16 4 -
4 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red + 00' 37'' 5 12 15 -
5 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito + 01' 26'' 20 21 - 4
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 01' 30'' 6 8 16 1
7 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito + 01' 30'' 7 10 - 2
8 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 01' 30'' 4 9 10 -
9 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red + 01' 30'' 14 15 9 -
10 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 01' 30'' 3 3 2 -
11 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 01' 32'' 24 19 22 -
12 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red + 01' 32'' 1 2 1 -
13 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 01' 32'' 33 33 - 8
14 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red + 01' 32'' 11 23 - -
15 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 01' 32'' 9 18 5 -
16 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red + 01' 32'' 12 11 21 -
17 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama + 01' 32'' 13 7 25 -
18 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 01' 32'' 2 5 24 -
19 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 01' 54'' 22 24 12 -
20 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 02' 24'' 15 34 - -
21 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito + 02' 57'' 27 - - 5
22 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 08' 06'' 28 - 13 -
23 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red + 08' 06'' 17 14 26 -
24 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama + 08' 06'' 18 6 14 -
25 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 08' 06'' 37 29 - -
26 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 08' 06'' 30 - 17 6
27 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 08' 06'' 21 22 - -
28 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem + 08' 06'' 25 32 18 -
29 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 08' 06'' 23 31 11 -
30 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito + 12' 13'' 47 - - -
31 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito + 12' 13'' 36 - - 9
32 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola + 12' 13'' 53 - - 16
33 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola + 12' 28'' 51 - - 15
34 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 12' 38'' 19 13 8 -
35 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador + 12' 38'' 35 35 20 -
36 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 14' 30'' 42 - 27 -
37 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 14' 49'' 29 30 6 -
38 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem + 19' 00'' 26 26 - -
39 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense + 19' 05'' 41 - - -
40 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos + 19' 07'' 40 - - -
41 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola + 19' 07'' 50 - - 14
42 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem + 19' 07'' 31 27 - -
43 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola + 19' 07'' 56 - - 17
44 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola + 19' 07'' 46 - - 12
45 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem + 19' 07'' 55 - - -
46 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 19' 20'' 38 - - -
47 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 19' 21'' 57 - - 18
48 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador + 19' 21'' 44 - - -
49 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 19' 21'' 48 - - 13
50 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama + 19' 21'' 62 25 - -
51 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama + 19' 21'' 43 20 23 -
52 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 19' 21'' 32 - - 7
53 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 19' 21'' 59 - - -
54 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 19' 21'' 61 - - -
55 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 19' 21'' 54 17 19 -
56 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché + 19' 21'' 39 - - 10
57 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 19' 21'' 63 - - -
58 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 19' 21'' 52 - - -
59 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem + 19' 21'' 60 - - -
60 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos + 19' 21'' 34 28 - -
61 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché + 19' 21'' 45 - - 11
62 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 21' 20'' 49 - 28 -
63 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito + 27' 08'' 58 - - 19
64 126  Castaño, Erick 40  Best PC Ecuador + 27' 08'' - - - -
65 21  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Club de la Défense + 27' 08'' - - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Hino - One - La Red 8h 15' 21'' 25
4 14  Toc, Gerson 25 2h 44' 31''
9 15  Morales, Esdras 25 2h 45' 24''
12 11  Vasquez, Juan 25 2h 45' 26''
2  Opticas Delux Ninosports 8h 16' 16'' 30
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22 2h 45' 24''
11 63  Canastuj, José 23 2h 45' 26''
13 65  Tian, William 20 2h 45' 26''
3  El Éjercito 8h 17' 35'' 33
5 51  Boron, Melvin 22 2h 45' 20''
7 53  Chumil, Sergio 20 2h 45' 24''
21 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21 2h 46' 51''
4  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenan.. 8h 21' 42'' 43
2 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27 2h 43' 54''
19 4  Yac, Julian 34 2h 45' 48''
22 5  Sam, Henry 21 2h 52' 00''
5  ADD Chimaltenango - Comayma .. 8h 22' 50'' 49
8 44  González, Leonardo 23 2h 45' 24''
15 41  Toc, Fredy 23 2h 45' 26''
26 43  Pérez, Esvin 19 2h 52' 00''
6  Best PC Ecuador 8h 25' 50'' 46
1 125  Lopez, Harold 19 2h 43' 54''
10 121  Guamá, Bayron 35 2h 45' 24''
35 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34 2h 56' 32''
7  Canel's Pro Cycling 8h 36' 58'' 100
18 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23 2h 45' 26''
20 36  Corte, Eduardo 27 2h 46' 18''
62 32  Prado, Ignacio 27 3h 05' 14''
8  Panama 8h 40' 41'' 91
17 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25 2h 45' 26''
24 115  González, Roberto 26 2h 52' 00''
50 112  Archibold, Franklin 23 3h 03' 15''
9  Asociacion de San Marcos 8h 50' 20'' 92
3 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26 2h 44' 04''
40 91  Orozco, Dilson 23 3h 03' 01''
49 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22 3h 03' 15''
10  Asociacion de Solola 8h 55' 30'' 106
32 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21 2h 56' 07''
33 102  Chumil, Erick 22 2h 56' 22''
41 101  Vail, Dimas 22 3h 03' 01''
11  Dicafriem 8h 57' 55'' 108
28 134  Duran, Farfan 27 2h 52' 00''
38 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25 3h 02' 54''
42 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27 3h 03' 01''
12  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzalte.. 8h 58' 29'' 127
29 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28 2h 52' 00''
46 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25 3h 03' 14''
52 73  Sacor, Brayan 19 3h 03' 15''
13  Asociación de Quiché 8h 58' 30'' 139
25 81  Ríos, Brayan 27 2h 52' 00''
56 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25 3h 03' 15''
58 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23 3h 03' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 25h 44' 10'' -
2 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 25h 49' 32'' + 05' 22'' -
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 25h 52' 08'' + 07' 58'' -
4 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 25h 55' 21'' + 11' 11'' -
5 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 25h 56' 26'' + 12' 16'' -
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25h 58' 11'' + 14' 01'' -
7 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 25h 59' 00'' + 14' 50'' -
8 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 25h 59' 55'' + 15' 45'' -
9 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 26h 04' 15'' + 20' 05'' -
10 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 06' 44'' + 22' 34'' + 1
11 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 26h 08' 06'' + 23' 56'' - 1
12 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 26h 09' 33'' + 25' 23'' -
13 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 26h 12' 34'' + 28' 24'' -
14 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 26h 20' 28'' + 36' 18'' + 4
15 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 26h 21' 04'' + 36' 54'' + 2
16 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 26h 22' 33'' + 38' 23'' + 3
17 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 26h 23' 36'' + 39' 26'' - 3
18 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 26h 23' 37'' + 39' 27'' - 3
19 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 29' 21'' + 45' 11'' - 3
20 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 26h 30' 27'' + 46' 17'' + 2
21 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 32' 18'' + 48' 08'' -
22 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 37' 08'' + 52' 58'' + 4
23 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 26h 39' 04'' + 54' 54'' + 1
24 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 40' 15'' + 56' 05'' + 4
25 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 26h 40' 31'' + 56' 21'' -
26 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 26h 42' 17'' + 58' 07'' - 6
27 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 26h 42' 33'' + 58' 23'' + 4
28 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 26h 43' 27'' + 59' 17'' - 1
29 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 44' 50'' + 1h 00' 40'' - 6
30 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 26h 54' 11'' + 1h 10' 01'' + 3
31 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 26h 57' 59'' + 1h 13' 49'' - 1
32 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 26h 58' 09'' + 1h 13' 59'' - 3
33 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 58' 30'' + 1h 14' 20'' + 6
34 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 27h 01' 04'' + 1h 16' 54'' - 2
35 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 27h 01' 20'' + 1h 17' 10'' - 1
36 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 27h 05' 50'' + 1h 21' 40'' -
37 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 27h 07' 15'' + 1h 23' 05'' + 4
38 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 27h 09' 17'' + 1h 25' 07'' - 3
39 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 27h 13' 13'' + 1h 29' 03'' - 2
40 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos 27h 15' 30'' + 1h 31' 20'' - 2
41 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense 27h 23' 44'' + 1h 39' 34'' + 1
42 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 27h 28' 13'' + 1h 44' 03'' + 4
43 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 27h 29' 22'' + 1h 45' 12'' -
44 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador 27h 32' 09'' + 1h 47' 59'' -
45 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 27h 32' 20'' + 1h 48' 10'' -
46 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 27h 32' 54'' + 1h 48' 44'' + 1
47 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito 27h 34' 17'' + 1h 50' 07'' + 1
48 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 27h 43' 31'' + 1h 59' 21'' + 1
49 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 27h 45' 46'' + 2h 01' 36'' + 1
50 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 27h 45' 46'' + 2h 01' 36'' + 1
51 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 27h 53' 00'' + 2h 08' 50'' + 2
52 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché 27h 57' 26'' + 2h 13' 16'' -
53 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 27h 57' 59'' + 2h 13' 49'' + 4
54 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28h 01' 47'' + 2h 17' 37'' -
55 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem 28h 03' 48'' + 2h 19' 38'' + 1
56 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 28h 05' 23'' + 2h 21' 13'' + 2
57 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 28h 06' 57'' + 2h 22' 47'' + 2
58 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 28h 10' 00'' + 2h 25' 50'' - 3
59 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 28h 21' 10'' + 2h 37' 00'' + 1
60 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem 28h 21' 31'' + 2h 37' 21'' + 1
61 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 28h 34' 40'' + 2h 50' 30'' + 2
62 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 28h 34' 50'' + 2h 50' 40'' + 2
63 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports 28h 48' 32'' + 3h 04' 22'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 88 pts + 5
2 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 85 pts -3 pts - 1
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 77 pts -11 pts -
4 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 76 pts -12 pts + 3
5 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 73 pts -15 pts - 3
6 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 65 pts -23 pts - 2
7 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 64 pts -24 pts - 2
8 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 59 pts -29 pts + 1
9 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 58 pts -30 pts - 1
10 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 49 pts -39 pts + 1
11 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 49 pts -39 pts - 1
12 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 45 pts -43 pts + 1
13 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 40 pts -48 pts - 1
14 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 31 pts -57 pts -
15 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 26 pts -62 pts + 2
16 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 26 pts -62 pts + 10
17 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25 pts -63 pts - 2
18 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 22 pts -66 pts - 2
19 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21 pts -67 pts + 1
20 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 18 pts -70 pts - 2
21 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 17 pts -71 pts + 10
22 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 16 pts -72 pts - 3
23 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 14 pts -74 pts + 2
24 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 14 pts -74 pts - 3
25 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 14 pts -74 pts - 3
26 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 13 pts -75 pts - 3
27 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 12 pts -76 pts - 3
28 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 8 pts -80 pts - 1
29 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 7 pts -81 pts -
30 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 6 pts -82 pts -
31 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 3 pts -85 pts + 1
32 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 3 pts -85 pts + 1
33 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3 pts -85 pts
34 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -87 pts
35 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 1 pts -87 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 57 pts -
2 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 57 pts 0 pts + 2
3 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 48 pts -9 pts - 1
4 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 38 pts -19 pts - 1
5 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 24 pts -33 pts + 15
6 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13 pts -44 pts - 1
7 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 11 pts -46 pts -
8 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 10 pts -47 pts - 2
9 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 8 pts -49 pts + 9
10 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 7 pts -50 pts - 2
11 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 7 pts -50 pts - 2
12 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -51 pts - 2
13 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -51 pts - 2
14 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 5 pts -52 pts - 2
15 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 5 pts -52 pts - 2
16 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 4 pts -53 pts - 2
17 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 4 pts -53 pts - 2
18 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -55 pts - 2
19 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -55 pts - 2
20 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 2 pts -55 pts - 1
21 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 2 pts -55 pts -
22 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -55 pts
23 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 2 pts -55 pts - 1
24 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -56 pts - 1
25 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 1 pts -56 pts - 1
26 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 1 pts -56 pts - 1
27 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 1 pts -56 pts - 1
28 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -56 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 25h 58' 11'' -
2 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 25h 59' 00'' + 00' 49'' -
3 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 25h 59' 55'' + 01' 44'' -
4 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 26h 30' 27'' + 32' 16'' -
5 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 26h 42' 33'' + 44' 22'' + 1
6 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 26h 54' 11'' + 56' 00'' + 1
7 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 26h 58' 09'' + 59' 58'' - 2
8 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 26h 58' 30'' + 1h 00' 19'' + 2
9 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 27h 05' 50'' + 1h 07' 39'' - 1
10 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché 27h 13' 13'' + 1h 15' 02'' - 1
11 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 27h 32' 20'' + 1h 34' 09'' -
12 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 27h 32' 54'' + 1h 34' 43'' -
13 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 27h 43' 31'' + 1h 45' 20'' -
14 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 27h 45' 46'' + 1h 47' 35'' -
15 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 27h 53' 00'' + 1h 54' 49'' -
16 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 27h 57' 59'' + 1h 59' 48'' + 1
17 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 28h 05' 23'' + 2h 07' 12'' + 1
18 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 28h 06' 57'' + 2h 08' 46'' + 1
19 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 28h 10' 00'' + 2h 11' 49'' - 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media