Chimaltenango - Chimaltenango (139.0 km)

Route

 31 October 2020
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Chimaltenango
 Finish  Chimaltenango
 Distance  139.0 km  (86.4 mi)
 Speed  39.636 km/h  (24.628 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 9
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 29h 16' 47''
 Vasquez, Juan (HOR) 99 points
 Guamá, Bayron (BES) 62 points
 Julajuj, Alex (ODN) 29h 31' 05''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 3h 30' 25'' 19 13 16 -
2 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 23'' 32 19 12 -
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 02' 10'' 3 2 1 -
4 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 12'' 1 1 2 -
5 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama + 02' 17'' 13 6 26 -
6 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 21'' 5 10 17 -
7 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 02' 21'' 2 4 25 -
8 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 02' 21'' 4 7 10 -
9 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito + 02' 29'' 7 11 - 2
10 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 02' 29'' 6 9 18 1
11 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 02' 29'' 9 17 5 -
12 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red + 02' 42'' 14 16 9 -
13 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador + 03' 03'' 8 3 6 3
14 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 03' 15'' 10 5 3 -
15 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito + 03' 30'' 33 35 - 7
16 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama + 03' 39'' 17 8 15 -
17 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 03' 42'' 20 14 8 -
18 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem + 03' 42'' 31 27 - -
19 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem + 03' 46'' 24 26 22 -
20 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 03' 48'' 15 34 - -
21 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 03' 50'' 25 - 14 -
22 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red + 03' 51'' 11 23 - -
23 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 03' 51'' 30 - 19 6
24 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos + 04' 02'' 16 18 4 -
25 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 04' 03'' 50 - - 14
26 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red + 04' 23'' 12 12 20 -
27 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. + 05' 06'' 22 24 13 -
28 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito + 05' 06'' 26 - - 5
29 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. + 05' 10'' 40 - - -
30 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem + 05' 22'' 23 32 21 -
31 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama + 05' 30'' 41 21 24 -
32 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché + 05' 50'' 35 30 - -
33 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red + 06' 46'' 18 15 27 -
34 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito + 08' 21'' 21 22 - 4
35 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 08' 36'' 28 29 7 -
36 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 11' 16'' 27 31 11 -
37 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola + 11' 49'' 47 - - 12
38 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola + 12' 19'' 54 - - 17
39 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense + 13' 01'' 42 - - -
40 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 13' 47'' 29 20 23 -
41 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 13' 47'' 34 33 - 8
42 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos + 14' 02'' 39 - - -
43 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola + 14' 34'' 52 - - 15
44 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem + 14' 34'' 55 - - -
45 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola + 14' 34'' 45 - - 11
46 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito + 14' 34'' 56 - - 18
47 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 14' 34'' 38 - - -
48 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito + 14' 34'' 46 - - -
49 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché + 14' 34'' 44 - - 10
50 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché + 14' 34'' 51 - - -
51 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador + 14' 34'' 43 - - -
52 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos + 15' 55'' 48 - - 13
53 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos + 15' 55'' 36 28 - -
54 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem + 17' 20'' 57 - - -
55 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. + 20' 47'' 37 - - 9
56 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola + 21' 09'' 53 - - 16
57 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama + 23' 29'' 60 25 - -
58 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 23' 29'' 59 - - -
59 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 23' 29'' 58 - - -
60 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 24' 43'' 49 - - -
61 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports + 28' 45'' 61 - - -
DNF 62  Padilla, Julio 28  Opticas Delux Ninosports
DNS 85  Vasquez, Adolfo 25  Asociación de Quiché
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Best PC Ecuador 10h 36' 51'' 18
2 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34 3h 30' 48''
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35 3h 32' 35''
13 125  Lopez, Harold 19 3h 33' 28''
2  Decorabaños ADD Quetzaltenan.. 10h 38' 12'' 32
1 1  Rodas, Manuel 36 3h 30' 25''
14 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27 3h 33' 40''
17 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30 3h 34' 07''
3  Hino - One - La Red 10h 38' 30'' 22
4 11  Vasquez, Juan 25 3h 32' 37''
6 14  Toc, Gerson 25 3h 32' 46''
12 15  Morales, Esdras 25 3h 33' 07''
4  ADD Chimaltenango - Comayma .. 10h 39' 56'' 42
8 44  González, Leonardo 23 3h 32' 46''
11 41  Toc, Fredy 23 3h 32' 54''
23 43  Pérez, Esvin 19 3h 34' 16''
5  El Éjercito 10h 42' 20'' 52
9 53  Chumil, Sergio 20 3h 32' 54''
15 52  Morales, Pedro 21 3h 33' 55''
28 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21 3h 35' 31''
6  Panama 10h 42' 41'' 52
5 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25 3h 32' 42''
16 115  González, Roberto 26 3h 34' 04''
31 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23 3h 35' 55''
7  Dicafriem 10h 44' 05'' 67
18 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27 3h 34' 07''
19 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25 3h 34' 11''
30 134  Duran, Farfan 27 3h 35' 47''
8  Opticas Delux Ninosports 10h 56' 07'' 85
10 64  Julajuj, Alex 22 3h 32' 54''
35 61  Lopéz, Luis 23 3h 39' 01''
40 63  Canastuj, José 23 3h 44' 12''
9  Canel's Pro Cycling 11h 02' 07'' 87
7 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23 3h 32' 46''
20 36  Corte, Eduardo 27 3h 34' 13''
60 32  Prado, Ignacio 27 3h 55' 08''
10  Asociacion de San Marcos 11h 05' 14'' 118
24 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26 3h 34' 27''
42 91  Orozco, Dilson 23 3h 44' 27''
52 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22 3h 46' 20''
11  Asociación de Quiché 11h 06' 13'' 131
32 81  Ríos, Brayan 27 3h 36' 15''
49 83  Bulux, Freddy 19 3h 44' 59''
50 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23 3h 44' 59''
12  Asociacion de Solola 11h 09' 57'' 118
37 101  Vail, Dimas 22 3h 42' 14''
38 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19 3h 42' 44''
43 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21 3h 44' 59''
13  Lider Bike - ADD Quetzalte.. 11h 17' 52'' 138
36 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28 3h 41' 41''
47 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25 3h 44' 59''
55 73  Sacor, Brayan 19 3h 51' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 29h 16' 47'' -
2 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 29h 22' 18'' + 05' 31'' -
3 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 29h 24' 43'' + 07' 56'' -
4 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 29h 28' 07'' + 11' 20'' -
5 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 29h 29' 12'' + 12' 25'' -
6 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 29h 31' 05'' + 14' 18'' -
7 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 29h 31' 54'' + 15' 07'' -
8 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 29h 33' 23'' + 16' 36'' -
9 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 29h 37' 09'' + 20' 22'' -
10 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 29h 40' 24'' + 23' 37'' -
11 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 29h 42' 22'' + 25' 35'' -
12 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 29h 44' 21'' + 27' 34'' -
13 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 29h 45' 16'' + 28' 29'' -
14 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 29h 53' 35'' + 36' 48'' -
15 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 29h 55' 17'' + 38' 30'' -
16 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 29h 57' 00'' + 40' 13'' -
17 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 29h 57' 41'' + 40' 54'' + 1
18 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 30h 00' 47'' + 44' 00'' - 1
19 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 30h 02' 43'' + 45' 56'' + 2
20 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 30h 03' 28'' + 46' 41'' - 1
21 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 30h 09' 13'' + 52' 26'' - 1
22 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 30h 12' 39'' + 55' 52'' -
23 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 30h 16' 18'' + 59' 31'' + 2
24 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 30h 16' 28'' + 59' 41'' + 2
25 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 30h 17' 42'' + 1h 00' 55'' + 3
26 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 30h 18' 04'' + 1h 01' 17'' + 1
27 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 30h 20' 45'' + 1h 03' 58'' - 4
28 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 30h 23' 51'' + 1h 07' 04'' + 1
29 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 30h 24' 27'' + 1h 07' 40'' - 5
30 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 30h 28' 27'' + 1h 11' 40'' -
31 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 30h 32' 06'' + 1h 15' 19'' -
32 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 30h 32' 08'' + 1h 15' 21'' + 3
33 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 30h 39' 45'' + 1h 22' 58'' + 3
34 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 30h 42' 42'' + 1h 25' 55'' - 1
35 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 30h 43' 30'' + 1h 26' 43'' + 2
36 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 30h 47' 24'' + 1h 30' 37'' - 2
37 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 30h 49' 21'' + 1h 32' 34'' - 5
38 72  Mendez, Amilcar 25  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 30h 54' 16'' + 1h 37' 29'' -
39 91  Orozco, Dilson 23  Asociacion de San Marcos 30h 59' 57'' + 1h 43' 10'' + 1
40 45  Ixtamer, Esvin 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 31h 03' 48'' + 1h 47' 01'' + 2
41 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 31h 05' 17'' + 1h 48' 30'' + 2
42 25  Gueydon, Julien 26  Club de la Défense 31h 07' 10'' + 1h 50' 23'' - 1
43 124  Pita, Cristian 25  Best PC Ecuador 31h 17' 08'' + 2h 00' 21'' + 1
44 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 31h 17' 19'' + 2h 00' 32'' + 1
45 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 31h 17' 53'' + 2h 01' 06'' + 1
46 55  Serech, Oscar 24  El Éjercito 31h 19' 16'' + 2h 02' 29'' + 1
47 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 31h 28' 00'' + 2h 11' 13'' + 3
48 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 31h 29' 51'' + 2h 13' 04'' -
49 32  Prado, Ignacio 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 31h 40' 54'' + 2h 24' 07'' -
50 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 31h 41' 25'' + 2h 24' 38'' + 7
51 84  Velasquiz, Genaro 23  Asociación de Quiché 31h 42' 25'' + 2h 25' 38'' + 1
52 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 31h 42' 58'' + 2h 26' 11'' + 1
53 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 31h 44' 34'' + 2h 27' 47'' - 2
54 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 31h 48' 07'' + 2h 31' 20'' + 2
55 135  Arellano, Gerardo 28  Dicafriem 31h 48' 47'' + 2h 32' 00'' -
56 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 31h 54' 59'' + 2h 38' 12'' + 2
57 133  Sandoval, Jonathan 27  Dicafriem 32h 09' 16'' + 2h 52' 29'' + 3
58 113  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 32h 15' 04'' + 2h 58' 17'' + 1
59 116  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 32h 28' 34'' + 3h 11' 47'' + 2
60 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 32h 28' 44'' + 3h 11' 57'' + 2
61 66  Saenz, José 29  Opticas Delux Ninosports 32h 47' 42'' + 3h 30' 55'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 99 pts + 1
2 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 93 pts -6 pts + 1
3 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 91 pts -8 pts - 2
4 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 82 pts -17 pts + 1
5 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 78 pts -21 pts - 1
6 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 76 pts -23 pts + 1
7 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 67 pts -32 pts + 2
8 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 65 pts -34 pts - 2
9 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 65 pts -34 pts - 1
10 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 56 pts -43 pts + 2
11 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 56 pts -43 pts - 1
12 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 49 pts -50 pts - 1
13 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 41 pts -58 pts + 9
14 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 40 pts -59 pts - 1
15 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 32 pts -67 pts - 1
16 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 30 pts -69 pts - 1
17 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 27 pts -72 pts + 1
18 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 26 pts -73 pts - 2
19 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 22 pts -77 pts + 16
20 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 21 pts -78 pts - 1
21 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 18 pts -81 pts - 1
22 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 17 pts -82 pts - 1
23 13  Cubides, Cristian 23  Hino - One - La Red 14 pts -85 pts -
24 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 14 pts -85 pts -
25 112  Archibold, Franklin 23  Panama 14 pts -85 pts -
26 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 13 pts -86 pts -
27 131  Ixehuatl, Cesar 27  Dicafriem 12 pts -87 pts -
28 92  Monterroso, Dorian 27  Asociacion de San Marcos 8 pts -91 pts -
29 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 7 pts -92 pts + 1
30 81  Ríos, Brayan 27  Asociación de Quiché 7 pts -92 pts - 1
31 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 4 pts -95 pts -
32 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 3 pts -96 pts -
33 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 3 pts -96 pts -
34 36  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 2 pts -97 pts -
35 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 1 pts -98 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 121  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 62 pts + 1
2 11  Vasquez, Juan 25  Hino - One - La Red 57 pts -5 pts - 1
3 6  Gonzalez, Oswely 27  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 48 pts -14 pts -
4 95  Ajpacaja, Celso 26  Asociacion de San Marcos 38 pts -24 pts -
5 41  Toc, Fredy 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 24 pts -38 pts -
6 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 14 pts -48 pts + 1
7 61  Lopéz, Luis 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 13 pts -49 pts - 1
8 2  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 30  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 10 pts -52 pts -
9 15  Morales, Esdras 25  Hino - One - La Red 8 pts -54 pts -
10 44  González, Leonardo 23  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 7 pts -55 pts -
11 71  Jiatz, Nervin 28  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 7 pts -55 pts -
12 122  Caicedo, Pablo 34  Best PC Ecuador 6 pts -56 pts + 8
13 4  Yac, Julian 34  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -56 pts - 1
14 5  Sam, Henry 21  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 6 pts -56 pts - 1
15 115  González, Roberto 26  Panama 5 pts -57 pts - 1
16 1  Rodas, Manuel 36  Decorabaños ADD Quetzalt.. 5 pts -57 pts
17 14  Toc, Gerson 25  Hino - One - La Red 5 pts -57 pts - 2
18 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 4 pts -58 pts - 2
19 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 4 pts -58 pts - 2
20 16  Torres, Edgar 23  Hino - One - La Red 3 pts -59 pts + 1
21 134  Duran, Farfan 27  Dicafriem 2 pts -60 pts - 3
22 132  Rodas, Sebastián 25  Dicafriem 2 pts -60 pts
23 63  Canastuj, José 23  Opticas Delux Ninosports 2 pts -60 pts - 1
24 114  Espinosa, Bolivar 23  Panama 2 pts -60 pts - 1
25 33  Ordoñez, Santiago 23  Canel's Pro Cycling 1 pts -61 pts - 1
26 111  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 1 pts -61 pts - 1
27 12  De Leon, Jhonathan 27  Hino - One - La Red 1 pts -61 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Julajuj, Alex 22  Opticas Delux Ninosports 29h 31' 05'' -
2 53  Chumil, Sergio 20  El Éjercito 29h 31' 54'' + 00' 49'' -
3 125  Lopez, Harold 19  Best PC Ecuador 29h 33' 23'' + 02' 18'' -
4 51  Boron, Melvin 22  El Éjercito 30h 09' 13'' + 38' 08'' -
5 54  Tuiz, Víctor 21  El Éjercito 30h 18' 04'' + 46' 59'' -
6 43  Pérez, Esvin 19  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 30h 28' 27'' + 57' 22'' -
7 52  Morales, Pedro 21  El Éjercito 30h 39' 45'' + 1h 08' 40'' + 2
8 65  Tian, William 20  Opticas Delux Ninosports 30h 42' 42'' + 1h 11' 37'' -
9 73  Sacor, Brayan 19  Lider Bike - ADD Quetz.. 30h 49' 21'' + 1h 18' 16'' - 2
10 83  Bulux, Freddy 19  Asociación de Quiché 31h 17' 19'' + 1h 46' 14'' + 1
11 103  Ajcay, William 20  Asociacion de Solola 31h 17' 53'' + 1h 46' 48'' + 1
12 101  Vail, Dimas 22  Asociacion de Solola 31h 28' 00'' + 1h 56' 55'' + 2
13 93  Orozco, Eduardo 22  Asociacion de San Marcos 31h 29' 51'' + 1h 58' 46'' -
14 42  Xajpot, Carlos 21  ADD Chimaltenango - Coma.. 31h 41' 25'' + 2h 10' 20'' + 4
15 105  Gonzalez, Tomy 21  Asociacion de Solola 31h 42' 58'' + 2h 11' 53'' + 1
16 102  Chumil, Erick 22  Asociacion de Solola 31h 44' 34'' + 2h 13' 29'' - 1
17 106  Tuiz, Marvin 19  Asociacion de Solola 31h 48' 07'' + 2h 17' 02'' -
18 56  Sisimith, David 19  El Éjercito 31h 54' 59'' + 2h 23' 54'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media