San Juan de Colón - San Simón (147.9 km)

Route

 15 January 2018
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  San Juan de Colón
 Finish  San Simón
 Distance  147.9 km  (91.9 mi)
 Speed  41.017 km/h  (25.487 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Gutiérrez, Pe.. (GYB) 15h 41' 43''
 Malucelli, Ma.. (ANS) 60 points
 Marquez, José (JHG) 12 points
 Chacón, Frank.. (VFI) 15h 43' 08''
 Concafe Amo Tachira 47h 16' 17''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 36' 21'' 20 7 14 5
2 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 00' 03'' 21 12 4 -
3 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 09'' 22 16 9 6
4 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano + 00' 11'' 23 22 10 -
5 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 16'' 24 17 16 -
6 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo + 00' 27'' 7 20 - -
7 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 00' 27'' 3 8 12 -
8 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 00' 27'' 2 2 3 -
9 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 00' 27'' 1 3 17 -
10 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira + 00' 29'' 26 35 - -
11 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo + 00' 29'' 4 11 - -
12 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 00' 29'' 25 41 - 7
13 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 00' 32'' 28 43 - -
14 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 00' 32'' 27 37 - -
15 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano + 00' 36'' 29 30 15 -
16 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira + 00' 36'' 8 31 7 -
17 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 00' 52'' 30 18 - 8
18 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira + 00' 52'' 31 26 6 -
19 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 52'' 5 15 - -
20 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo + 00' 58'' 32 - - -
21 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 01' 13'' 9 19 - 1
22 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira + 01' 18'' 6 14 18 -
23 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira + 01' 20'' 33 27 11 -
24 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo + 01' 30'' 35 - 1 -
25 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 01' 33'' 34 5 - -
26 143  Osorio, Dario 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 01' 59'' 36 - - -
27 92  Vazquez, Diego -  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 02' 05'' 37 - - -
28 135  Meneses, Henry 23  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 05'' 16 - - -
29 23  Mora, Luis 23  Concafe Amo Tachira + 02' 10'' 15 - - -
30 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 21'' 10 21 - -
31 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves + 02' 27'' 38 - - 9
32 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 02' 32'' 39 - - 10
33 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira + 02' 37'' 12 42 - 2
34 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 46'' 11 34 - -
35 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 48'' 76 39 - -
36 93  Sanchez, Yerzon 40  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 02' 54'' 40 - - -
37 144  Nieto, Cristofer 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 03' 12'' 41 - - -
38 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva + 03' 24'' 43 32 - -
39 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 03' 26'' 42 6 5 -
40 94  Jimenez, Manuel 24  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 03' 31'' 65 - - -
41 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 03' 45'' 44 - 13 -
42 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 03' 49'' 45 38 - -
43 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 04' 21'' 46 - - 11
44 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves + 04' 31'' 47 48 - -
45 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira + 04' 39'' 14 45 - -
46 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano + 04' 39'' 13 29 20 3
47 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano + 04' 39'' 48 - - -
48 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 04' 44'' 18 40 - 4
49 1  Salinas, Jhonathan 27  Lotería del Táchira + 04' 48'' 49 - - -
50 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 05' 01'' 50 24 8 -
51 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 05' 01'' 17 47 - -
52 63  Montilla, Darwin 23  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 05' 06'' 51 - - -
53 62  Soto, Andrés 25  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 06' 00'' 52 - - -
54 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira + 07' 04'' 19 9 2 -
55 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 07' 04'' 53 28 - -
56 121  Contreras, José 25  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 07' 05'' 58 - - -
57 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 08' 09'' 55 - - 13
58 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 08' 09'' 54 - - 12
59 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo + 08' 15'' 56 46 - -
60 33  Ramírez, Carlos 23  GW-Shimano + 08' 41'' 57 - - -
61 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 08' 48'' 75 - - -
62 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano + 09' 38'' 59 10 19 -
63 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 09' 53'' 74 36 - -
64 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 09' 55'' 60 - - 14
65 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 10' 13'' 61 44 - -
66 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 11' 31'' 62 - - -
67 115  Cifuentes, Carlos -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 12' 07'' 85 - - -
68 106  García, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 12' 29'' 63 4 - -
69 25  Castaño, Neubery 25  Concafe Amo Tachira + 12' 29'' 64 - - -
70 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 13' 17'' 67 - - 15
71 42  Monsalve, Ralph 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 13' 55'' 66 - - -
72 174  Gomez, Alexander 27  JHS Aves + 13' 57'' 77 - - -
73 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. + 14' 09'' 68 - - 16
74 145  Pinto, Oscar 22  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 14' 44'' 78 - - -
75 71  Arguello, Sergio 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 14' 46'' 83 - - -
76 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 14' 46'' 70 - - 17
77 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. + 14' 46'' 71 - - 18
78 134  Pinto, Luis 22  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 14' 46'' 72 - - -
79 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves + 14' 46'' 69 23 - -
80 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira + 14' 46'' 80 - - 20
81 75  Rojas, Mauro 28  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 14' 46'' 73 - - -
82 74  Velandia, Pedro -  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 15' 56'' 87 - - -
83 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira + 17' 23'' 86 - - 22
84 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 17' 23'' 81 1 - -
85 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 17' 23'' 82 13 - -
86 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 17' 23'' 79 - - 19
87 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 27' 27'' 84 - - 21
88 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 31' 36'' 88 25 - -
89 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo + 38' 09'' 89 33 - -
DNF 66  Viera, Jorge -  Gobernación de Trujillo-..
DNF 96  Guzman, Juan 20  FAH Aroma Gourmet
DNF 141  Gálviz, Carlos 28  Inv Alexander Avelina y ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco.. 10h 50' 05'' 24 5
2 101  Paredes, Anderson 23 3h 36' 24''
9 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28 3h 36' 48''
13 102  Alarcón, José 29 3h 36' 53''
2  JHS Grupo 10h 50' 57'' 37 4
6 54  Mendoza, José 23 3h 36' 48''
11 53  Torres, Carlos 25 3h 36' 50''
20 51  Medina, Manuel 41 3h 37' 19''
3  Lotería del Táchira 10h 51' 29'' 46 2
5 2  Camargo, Nelson 28 3h 36' 37''
19 4  Vargas, Freddy 35 3h 37' 13''
22 3  Sequera, Pedro 26 3h 37' 39''
4  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10h 51' 33'' 34 6
1 16  Sosa, Iván 20 3h 36' 21''
3 15  Rivera, Kevin 19 3h 36' 30''
30 13  Chirico, Luca 25 3h 38' 42''
5  Concafe Amo Tachira 10h 52' 18'' 55 1
10 21  Campos, Roniel 24 3h 36' 50''
16 24  Medina, Rafael 23 3h 36' 57''
29 23  Mora, Luis 23 3h 38' 31''
6  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina A.. 10h 52' 18'' 58 7
12 44  Ramirez, Yurgen - 3h 36' 50''
21 43  Chacón, Franklin - 3h 37' 34''
25 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28 3h 37' 54''
7  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindu.. 10h 54' 21'' 70 3
8 132  Rivas, Angel 28 3h 36' 48''
28 135  Meneses, Henry 23 3h 38' 26''
34 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo - 3h 39' 07''
8  GW-Shimano 10h 54' 29'' 65 9
4 34  Parra, Heiner 26 3h 36' 32''
15 31  Serpa, José 38 3h 36' 57''
46 35  Reyes, Yeison 20 3h 41' 00''
9  Inv Alexander Avelina y Conf.. 10h 54' 41'' 70 8
7 142  González, Ronald 36 3h 36' 48''
26 143  Osorio, Dario 23 3h 38' 20''
37 144  Nieto, Cristofer 23 3h 39' 33''
10  FAH Aroma Gourmet 10h 57' 28'' 102 10
27 92  Vazquez, Diego - 3h 38' 26''
36 93  Sanchez, Yerzon 40 3h 39' 15''
39 91  Báron, Félix 26 3h 39' 47''
11  Gobernación de Trujillo-Poli.. 11h 00' 41'' 119 11
14 61  Ruiz, Juan 29 3h 36' 53''
52 63  Montilla, Darwin 23 3h 41' 27''
53 62  Soto, Andrés 25 3h 42' 21''
12  Fundación Angel Pungar-Globa.. 11h 05' 22'' 142 12
42 84  Ramos, José 34 3h 40' 10''
43 82  Mendoza, Luis 20 3h 40' 42''
57 83  Piñero, José 21 3h 44' 30''
13  JB Ropa Deportiva 11h 07' 41'' 153 13
38 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24 3h 39' 45''
50 113  Ruiz, Diego - 3h 41' 22''
65 112  Mateus, Ivan - 3h 46' 34''
14  JHS Aves 11h 09' 58'' 147 14
31 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21 3h 38' 48''
44 173  Roman, Maky 31 3h 40' 52''
72 174  Gomez, Alexander 27 3h 50' 18''
15  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha .. 11h 19' 18'' 189 15
56 121  Contreras, José 25 3h 43' 26''
63 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22 3h 46' 14''
70 126  Molina, José - 3h 49' 38''
16  Kino Táchira 11h 22' 04'' 181 17
18 161  Abreu, Jorge 27 3h 37' 13''
80 162  Matheus, Kemir - 3h 51' 07''
83 164  Mora, Luis - 3h 53' 44''
17  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 11h 30' 06'' 222 16
66 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24 3h 47' 52''
75 71  Arguello, Sergio 24 3h 51' 07''
81 75  Rojas, Mauro 28 3h 51' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 15h 41' 43''
2 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 15h 41' 46'' + 00' 03''
3 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. 15h 41' 50'' + 00' 07''
4 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo 15h 42' 06'' + 00' 23''
5 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira 15h 42' 29'' + 00' 46''
6 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 15h 42' 53'' + 01' 10''
7 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo 15h 43' 03'' + 01' 20''
8 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 15h 43' 05'' + 01' 22''
9 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 15h 43' 08'' + 01' 25''
10 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 43' 57'' + 02' 14''
11 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 15h 44' 50'' + 03' 07''
12 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 15h 45' 35'' + 03' 52''
13 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 15h 46' 30'' + 04' 47''
14 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira 15h 51' 29'' + 09' 46''
15 23  Mora, Luis 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 15h 53' 46'' + 12' 03''
16 135  Meneses, Henry 23  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 15h 54' 22'' + 12' 39''
17 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet 15h 54' 27'' + 12' 44''
18 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 15h 55' 10'' + 13' 27''
19 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira 15h 57' 32'' + 15' 49''
20 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 57' 39'' + 15' 56''
21 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 15h 57' 50'' + 16' 07''
22 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 57' 54'' + 16' 11''
23 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 15h 58' 00'' + 16' 17''
24 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 15h 58' 03'' + 16' 20''
25 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 15h 58' 18'' + 16' 35''
26 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira 15h 58' 19'' + 16' 36''
27 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 15h 58' 21'' + 16' 38''
28 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 15h 58' 21'' + 16' 38''
29 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 15h 58' 29'' + 16' 46''
30 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 15h 58' 37'' + 16' 54''
31 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 15h 58' 41'' + 16' 58''
32 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo 15h 58' 47'' + 17' 04''
33 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira 15h 59' 09'' + 17' 26''
34 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 15h 59' 16'' + 17' 33''
35 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo 15h 59' 19'' + 17' 36''
36 143  Osorio, Dario 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. 15h 59' 48'' + 18' 05''
37 92  Vazquez, Diego -  FAH Aroma Gourmet 15h 59' 54'' + 18' 11''
38 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves 16h 00' 16'' + 18' 33''
39 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 16h 00' 21'' + 18' 38''
40 93  Sanchez, Yerzon 40  FAH Aroma Gourmet 16h 00' 47'' + 19' 04''
41 144  Nieto, Cristofer 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. 16h 01' 01'' + 19' 18''
42 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 16h 01' 08'' + 19' 25''
43 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva 16h 01' 13'' + 19' 30''
44 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 16h 01' 34'' + 19' 51''
45 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 16h 01' 38'' + 19' 55''
46 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 16h 02' 10'' + 20' 27''
47 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves 16h 02' 24'' + 20' 41''
48 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano 16h 02' 35'' + 20' 52''
49 1  Salinas, Jhonathan 27  Lotería del Táchira 16h 02' 37'' + 20' 54''
50 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 16h 02' 50'' + 21' 07''
51 63  Montilla, Darwin 23  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 16h 02' 55'' + 21' 12''
52 62  Soto, Andrés 25  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 16h 03' 49'' + 22' 06''
53 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 16h 04' 53'' + 23' 10''
54 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 16h 05' 58'' + 24' 15''
55 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 16h 05' 58'' + 24' 15''
56 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 16h 06' 02'' + 24' 19''
57 33  Ramírez, Carlos 23  GW-Shimano 16h 06' 37'' + 24' 54''
58 121  Contreras, José 25  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. 16h 06' 46'' + 25' 03''
59 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 16h 07' 16'' + 25' 33''
60 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 16h 07' 48'' + 26' 05''
61 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 16h 08' 01'' + 26' 18''
62 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 16h 09' 20'' + 27' 37''
63 106  García, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 16h 10' 14'' + 28' 31''
64 25  Castaño, Neubery 25  Concafe Amo Tachira 16h 10' 22'' + 28' 39''
65 94  Jimenez, Manuel 24  FAH Aroma Gourmet 16h 11' 11'' + 29' 28''
66 42  Monsalve, Ralph 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 16h 11' 44'' + 30' 01''
67 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. 16h 12' 01'' + 30' 18''
68 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. 16h 12' 32'' + 30' 49''
69 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 16h 12' 33'' + 30' 50''
70 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 16h 12' 35'' + 30' 52''
71 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. 16h 12' 35'' + 30' 52''
72 134  Pinto, Luis 22  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 16h 12' 35'' + 30' 52''
73 75  Rojas, Mauro 28  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 16h 12' 39'' + 30' 56''
74 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. 16h 13' 05'' + 31' 22''
75 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 16h 13' 19'' + 31' 36''
76 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 16h 14' 25'' + 32' 42''
77 174  Gomez, Alexander 27  JHS Aves 16h 15' 04'' + 33' 21''
78 145  Pinto, Oscar 22  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. 16h 17' 59'' + 36' 16''
79 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 16h 18' 00'' + 36' 17''
80 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira 16h 20' 00'' + 38' 17''
81 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 16h 20' 09'' + 38' 26''
82 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 16h 20' 26'' + 38' 43''
83 71  Arguello, Sergio 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 16h 23' 30'' + 41' 47''
84 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. 16h 25' 56'' + 44' 13''
85 115  Cifuentes, Carlos -  JB Ropa Deportiva 16h 28' 05'' + 46' 22''
86 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira 16h 29' 15'' + 47' 32''
87 74  Velandia, Pedro -  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 16h 32' 06'' + 50' 23''
88 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 16h 34' 51'' + 53' 08''
89 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 16h 35' 54'' + 54' 11''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 60 pts
2 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 36 pts -24 pts
3 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 33 pts -27 pts
4 106  García, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 30 pts -30 pts
5 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 29 pts -31 pts
6 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 28 pts -32 pts
7 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 26 pts -34 pts
8 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. 25 pts -35 pts
9 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira 20 pts -40 pts
10 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 20 pts -40 pts
11 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo 20 pts -40 pts
12 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 20 pts -40 pts
13 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 20 pts -40 pts
14 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 19 pts -41 pts
15 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira 18 pts -42 pts
16 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 16 pts -44 pts
17 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 16 pts -44 pts
18 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 16 pts -44 pts
19 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 15 pts -45 pts
20 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo 14 pts -46 pts
21 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 14 pts -46 pts
22 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 14 pts -46 pts
23 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 13 pts -47 pts
24 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 12 pts -48 pts
25 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 12 pts -48 pts
26 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 10 pts -50 pts
27 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira 10 pts -50 pts
28 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 10 pts -50 pts
29 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 8 pts -52 pts
30 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 8 pts -52 pts
31 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 7 pts -53 pts
32 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva 7 pts -53 pts
33 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 6 pts -54 pts
34 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 6 pts -54 pts
35 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira 6 pts -54 pts
36 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. 5 pts -55 pts
37 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 5 pts -55 pts
38 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 5 pts -55 pts
39 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 5 pts -55 pts
40 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 4 pts -56 pts
41 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 4 pts -56 pts
42 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 3 pts -57 pts
43 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 3 pts -57 pts
44 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 3 pts -57 pts
45 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira 2 pts -58 pts
46 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 2 pts -58 pts
47 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet 1 pts -59 pts
48 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves 1 pts -59 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo 12 pts
2 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira 11 pts -1 pts
3 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 11 pts -1 pts
4 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 10 pts -2 pts
5 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 10 pts -2 pts
6 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 9 pts -3 pts
7 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 8 pts -4 pts
8 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 8 pts -4 pts
9 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7 pts -5 pts
10 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 7 pts -5 pts
11 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira 5 pts -7 pts
12 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. 4 pts -8 pts
13 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -8 pts
14 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3 pts -9 pts
15 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 3 pts -9 pts
16 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 3 pts -9 pts
17 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 2 pts -10 pts
18 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 2 pts -10 pts
19 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 2 pts -10 pts
20 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 1 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira 20 pts
2 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 20 pts 0 pts
3 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 14 pts -6 pts
4 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 10 pts -10 pts
5 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 10 pts -10 pts
6 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 8 pts -12 pts
7 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 6 pts -14 pts
8 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. 5 pts -15 pts
9 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 4 pts -16 pts
10 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 4 pts -16 pts
11 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 3 pts -17 pts
12 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 3 pts -17 pts
13 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 2 pts -18 pts
14 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts -19 pts
15 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 15h 43' 08''
2 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 15h 45' 35'' + 02' 27''
3 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 15h 44' 03'' + 00' 55''
4 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. 15h 51' 48'' + 08' 40''
5 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 45' 37'' + 02' 29''
6 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 43' 23'' + 00' 15''
7 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 15h 43' 32'' + 00' 24''
8 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 15h 43' 27'' + 00' 19''
9 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves 15h 44' 47'' + 01' 39''
10 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. 15h 43' 13'' + 00' 05''
11 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 15h 44' 57'' + 01' 49''
12 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 15h 46' 56'' + 03' 48''
13 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 15h 43' 08'' + 00' 00''
14 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 15h 44' 58'' + 01' 50''
15 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. 15h 47' 21'' + 04' 13''
16 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. 15h 43' 39'' + 00' 31''
17 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. 15h 43' 11'' + 00' 03''
18 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. 15h 43' 08'' + 00' 00''
19 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. 15h 48' 33'' + 05' 25''
20 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira 15h 45' 08'' + 02' 00''
21 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. 15h 49' 04'' + 05' 56''
22 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira 15h 46' 27'' + 03' 19''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Concafe Amo Tachira 47h 16' 17''
2  Lotería del Táchira 47h 17' 02'' + 00' 45''
3  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindustrias Fundey 47h 20' 00'' + 03' 43''
4  JHS Grupo 47h 24' 41'' + 08' 24''
5  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco Bicentenario 47h 38' 51'' + 22' 34''
6  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 47h 40' 29'' + 24' 12''
7  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz Iron Group 47h 41' 33'' + 25' 16''
8  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confiteria 47h 43' 28'' + 27' 11''
9  GW-Shimano 47h 43' 40'' + 27' 23''
10  FAH Aroma Gourmet 47h 54' 14'' + 37' 57''
11  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policía de Trujillo-MTB Jajo 48h 05' 50'' + 49' 33''
12  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global Energy Gran Chivo 48h 10' 31'' + 54' 14''
13  JB Ropa Deportiva 48h 12' 50'' + 56' 33''
14  JHS Aves 48h 15' 11'' + 58' 54''
15  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Radiadores-Auto Frio 48h 27' 54'' + 1h 11' 37''
16  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 48h 40' 39'' + 1h 24' 22''
17  Kino Táchira 48h 48' 41'' + 1h 32' 24''


© Wijnreder Media