La Fría - Tovar (147.0 km)

Route

 16 January 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  La Fría
 Finish  Tovar
 Distance  147.0 km  (91.3 mi)
 Speed  39.273 km/h  (24.403 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Gutiérrez, Pe.. (GYB) 19h 27' 19''
 Malucelli, Ma.. (ANS) 70 points
 Rivas, Angel (BCF) 11 points
 Chacón, Frank.. (VFI) 19h 29' 26''
 Concafe Amo Tachira 58h 34' 09''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 3h 44' 35'' 19 4 3 -
2 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 28'' 36 17 10 -
3 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 57'' 20 3 11 5
4 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 59'' 21 7 8 6
5 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 01' 01'' 1 2 13 -
6 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 01' 01'' 2 6 9 -
7 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano + 01' 08'' 44 29 - -
8 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano + 01' 08'' 22 13 7 -
9 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 01' 11'' 23 30 - -
10 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira + 01' 11'' 6 26 4 -
11 143  Osorio, Dario 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 01' 15'' 34 41 - -
12 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo + 01' 18'' 7 21 - -
13 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo + 01' 18'' 4 12 - -
14 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano + 01' 22'' 25 31 - -
15 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo + 01' 24'' 30 51 - -
16 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 01' 31'' 29 23 - 8
17 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 01' 31'' 3 5 1 -
18 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira + 01' 38'' 24 22 12 -
19 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira + 01' 38'' 8 19 14 -
20 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 01' 40'' 26 45 - 7
21 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira + 01' 40'' 5 20 - -
22 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira + 01' 40'' 33 32 - -
23 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 01' 43'' 9 24 - 1
24 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 01' 43'' 46 27 5 -
25 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira + 01' 47'' 28 38 - -
26 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo + 01' 47'' 35 - - -
27 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 01' 54'' 38 11 15 -
28 23  Mora, Luis 23  Concafe Amo Tachira + 01' 54'' 15 - - -
29 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 00'' 10 25 - -
30 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva + 02' 00'' 39 35 - -
31 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 00'' 11 37 - -
32 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano + 02' 05'' 12 34 17 2
33 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 02' 05'' 53 - - 12
34 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 02' 23'' 16 50 - -
35 144  Nieto, Cristofer 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 02' 27'' 41 - - -
36 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 02' 27'' 56 47 - -
37 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 02' 27'' 31 16 2 -
38 121  Contreras, José 25  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 02' 27'' 55 - - -
39 1  Salinas, Jhonathan 27  Lotería del Táchira + 02' 27'' 48 - - -
40 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira + 02' 27'' 27 14 6 -
41 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 02' 27'' 32 40 - -
42 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 02' 27'' 45 42 - -
43 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 02' 27'' 54 - - 13
44 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira + 02' 35'' 14 48 - -
45 62  Soto, Andrés 25  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 02' 46'' 50 - - -
46 135  Meneses, Henry 23  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 46'' 17 - - -
47 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 02' 52'' 47 - - 10
48 93  Sanchez, Yerzon 40  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 02' 54'' 43 - - -
49 63  Montilla, Darwin 23  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 02' 54'' 49 - - -
50 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves + 02' 59'' 40 - - 9
51 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira + 03' 03'' 13 46 - 3
52 92  Vazquez, Diego -  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 03' 06'' 37 - - -
53 94  Jimenez, Manuel 24  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 03' 06'' 60 - - -
54 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 03' 06'' 18 44 - 4
55 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 03' 18'' 62 - - 14
56 106  Garcia, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 04' 17'' 61 8 - -
57 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 04' 19'' 42 10 - -
58 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo + 05' 01'' 57 49 - -
59 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves + 05' 01'' 52 52 - -
60 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 05' 01'' 66 43 - -
61 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 05' 19'' 64 - - -
62 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano + 05' 21'' 59 9 16 -
63 74  Velandia, Pedro -  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 06' 21'' 82 - - -
64 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 06' 52'' 65 - - 15
65 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 06' 52'' 68 39 - -
66 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 06' 52'' 58 33 - -
67 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 06' 52'' 51 - - 11
68 42  Monsalve, Ralph 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 06' 52'' 63 - - -
69 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves + 06' 55'' 67 15 - -
70 71  Arguello, Sergio 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 07' 03'' 75 - - -
71 134  Pinto, Luis 22  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 10' 24'' 71 - - -
72 25  Castaño, Neubery 25  Concafe Amo Tachira + 12' 04'' 70 - - -
73 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. + 12' 04'' 73 - - 16
74 145  Pinto, Oscar 22  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 15' 03'' 77 - - -
75 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 15' 07'' 72 - - -
76 33  Ramírez, Carlos 23  GW-Shimano + 15' 07'' 69 - - -
77 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 15' 35'' 85 - - 21
78 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo + 16' 12'' 88 36 - -
79 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 16' 55'' 74 - - 17
80 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira + 16' 55'' 86 - - 22
81 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira + 16' 55'' 80 - - 19
82 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 16' 57'' 81 1 - -
83 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. + 18' 45'' 76 - - 18
84 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 18' 45'' 89 28 - -
85 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 18' 45'' 84 18 - -
86 174  Gomez, Alexander 27  JHS Aves + 18' 45'' 79 - - -
87 75  Rojas, Mauro 28  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 21' 10'' 78 - - -
88 115  Cifuentes, Carlos -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 21' 10'' 87 - - -
89 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 21' 10'' 83 - - 20
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 11h 16' 09'' 9 6
2 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25 3h 45' 03''
3 16  Sosa, Iván 20 3h 45' 32''
4 15  Rivera, Kevin 19 3h 45' 34''
2  GW-Shimano 11h 17' 23'' 29 7
7 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24 3h 45' 43''
8 34  Parra, Heiner 26 3h 45' 43''
14 31  Serpa, José 38 3h 45' 57''
3  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco.. 11h 17' 28'' 30 5
5 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28 3h 45' 36''
9 102  Alarcón, José 29 3h 45' 46''
16 104  Aular, Orluis 21 3h 46' 06''
4  JHS Grupo 11h 17' 45'' 40 4
12 54  Mendoza, José 23 3h 45' 53''
13 53  Torres, Carlos 25 3h 45' 53''
15 51  Medina, Manuel 41 3h 45' 59''
5  Inv Alexander Avelina y Conf.. 11h 18' 28'' 52 8
6 142  González, Ronald 36 3h 45' 36''
11 143  Osorio, Dario 23 3h 45' 50''
35 144  Nieto, Cristofer 23 3h 47' 02''
6  Concafe Amo Tachira 11h 18' 37'' 63 1
10 24  Medina, Rafael 23 3h 45' 46''
25 21  Campos, Roniel 24 3h 46' 22''
28 23  Mora, Luis 23 3h 46' 29''
7  Lotería del Táchira 11h 18' 41'' 58 2
18 2  Camargo, Nelson 28 3h 46' 13''
19 3  Sequera, Pedro 26 3h 46' 13''
21 4  Vargas, Freddy 35 3h 46' 15''
8  JB Ropa Deportiva 11h 19' 55'' 90 13
24 113  Ruiz, Diego - 3h 46' 18''
30 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24 3h 46' 35''
36 112  Mateus, Ivan - 3h 47' 02''
9  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindu.. 11h 20' 02'' 94 3
17 132  Rivas, Angel 28 3h 46' 06''
31 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo - 3h 46' 35''
46 135  Meneses, Henry 23 3h 47' 21''
10  FAH Aroma Gourmet 11h 20' 56'' 109 10
27 91  Báron, Félix 26 3h 46' 29''
34 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30 3h 46' 58''
48 93  Sanchez, Yerzon 40 3h 47' 29''
11  Gobernación de Trujillo-Poli.. 11h 21' 03'' 119 11
33 65  Belandria, Juan 20 3h 46' 40''
41 61  Ruiz, Juan 29 3h 47' 02''
45 62  Soto, Andrés 25 3h 47' 21''
12  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina A.. 11h 21' 27'' 100 9
20 44  Ramirez, Yurgen - 3h 46' 15''
23 43  Chacón, Franklin - 3h 46' 18''
57 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28 3h 48' 54''
13  Fundación Angel Pungar-Globa.. 11h 21' 31'' 132 12
42 84  Ramos, José 34 3h 47' 02''
43 83  Piñero, José 21 3h 47' 02''
47 82  Mendoza, Luis 20 3h 47' 27''
14  JHS Aves 11h 28' 40'' 178 14
50 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21 3h 47' 34''
59 173  Roman, Maky 31 3h 49' 36''
69 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36 3h 51' 30''
15  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha .. 11h 29' 56'' 167 15
38 121  Contreras, José 25 3h 47' 02''
64 126  Molina, José - 3h 51' 27''
65 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22 3h 51' 27''
16  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 11h 42' 16'' 208 16
63 74  Velandia, Pedro - 3h 50' 56''
70 71  Arguello, Sergio 24 3h 51' 38''
75 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24 3h 59' 42''
17  Kino Táchira 11h 47' 35'' 162 17
1 161  Abreu, Jorge 27 3h 44' 35''
80 164  Mora, Luis - 4h 01' 30''
81 162  Matheus, Kemir - 4h 01' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 19h 27' 19'' -
2 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 19h 27' 26'' + 00' 07'' + 1
3 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 19h 27' 52'' + 00' 33'' - 1
4 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo 19h 27' 59'' + 00' 40'' -
5 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira 19h 28' 44'' + 01' 25'' -
6 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 19h 28' 51'' + 01' 32'' + 2
7 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo 19h 28' 56'' + 01' 37'' -
8 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 19h 29' 06'' + 01' 47'' - 2
9 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 19h 29' 26'' + 02' 07'' -
10 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 19h 30' 32'' + 03' 13'' -
11 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 19h 31' 25'' + 04' 06'' -
12 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 19h 33' 10'' + 05' 51'' + 1
13 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 19h 33' 13'' + 05' 54'' - 1
14 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira 19h 38' 39'' + 11' 20'' -
15 23  Mora, Luis 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 19h 40' 15'' + 12' 56'' -
16 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet 19h 41' 25'' + 14' 06'' + 1
17 135  Meneses, Henry 23  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 19h 41' 43'' + 14' 24'' - 1
18 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 19h 42' 51'' + 15' 32'' -
19 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 19h 43' 06'' + 15' 47'' + 12
20 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 19h 43' 07'' + 15' 48'' -
21 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 19h 43' 28'' + 16' 09'' + 1
22 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 19h 43' 43'' + 16' 24'' + 1
23 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 19h 44' 07'' + 16' 48'' + 5
24 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 19h 44' 16'' + 16' 57'' -
25 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 19h 44' 26'' + 17' 07'' + 4
26 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 19h 44' 33'' + 17' 14'' - 1
27 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira 19h 44' 34'' + 17' 15'' - 8
28 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira 19h 44' 41'' + 17' 22'' - 2
29 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 19h 44' 43'' + 17' 24'' + 1
30 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo 19h 44' 46'' + 17' 27'' + 2
31 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 19h 44' 52'' + 17' 33'' - 10
32 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 19h 45' 23'' + 18' 04'' - 5
33 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira 19h 45' 24'' + 18' 05'' -
34 143  Osorio, Dario 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 19h 45' 38'' + 18' 19'' + 2
35 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo 19h 45' 41'' + 18' 22'' -
36 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 19h 46' 31'' + 19' 12'' + 8
37 92  Vazquez, Diego -  FAH Aroma Gourmet 19h 47' 35'' + 20' 16'' -
38 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 19h 47' 37'' + 20' 18'' + 4
39 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva 19h 47' 48'' + 20' 29'' + 4
40 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves 19h 47' 50'' + 20' 31'' - 2
41 144  Nieto, Cristofer 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 19h 48' 03'' + 20' 44'' -
42 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 19h 48' 10'' + 20' 51'' - 8
43 93  Sanchez, Yerzon 40  FAH Aroma Gourmet 19h 48' 16'' + 20' 57'' - 3
44 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano 19h 48' 17'' + 20' 58'' + 4
45 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 19h 48' 40'' + 21' 21'' -
46 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 19h 49' 08'' + 21' 49'' + 4
47 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 19h 49' 37'' + 22' 18'' - 1
48 1  Salinas, Jhonathan 27  Lotería del Táchira 19h 49' 39'' + 22' 20'' + 1
49 63  Montilla, Darwin 23  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 19h 50' 24'' + 23' 05'' + 2
50 62  Soto, Andrés 25  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 19h 51' 10'' + 23' 51'' + 2
51 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 19h 51' 48'' + 24' 29'' - 12
52 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves 19h 52' 00'' + 24' 41'' - 5
53 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 19h 52' 38'' + 25' 19'' + 1
54 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 19h 53' 00'' + 25' 41'' + 1
55 121  Contreras, José 25  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 19h 53' 48'' + 26' 29'' + 3
56 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 19h 55' 03'' + 27' 44'' + 5
57 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 19h 55' 38'' + 28' 19'' - 1
58 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 19h 56' 20'' + 29' 01'' - 5
59 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 19h 57' 07'' + 29' 48'' -
60 94  Jimenez, Manuel 24  FAH Aroma Gourmet 19h 58' 52'' + 31' 33'' + 5
61 106  Garcia, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 19h 59' 06'' + 31' 47'' + 2
62 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 20h 00' 28'' + 33' 09'' + 8
63 42  Monsalve, Ralph 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 20h 03' 11'' + 35' 52'' + 3
64 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 20h 03' 13'' + 35' 54'' + 11
65 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 20h 03' 28'' + 36' 09'' + 2
66 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 20h 04' 01'' + 36' 42'' + 10
67 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 20h 04' 02'' + 36' 43'' + 2
68 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 20h 04' 32'' + 37' 13'' + 6
69 33  Ramírez, Carlos 23  GW-Shimano 20h 06' 19'' + 39' 00'' - 12
70 25  Castaño, Neubery 25  Concafe Amo Tachira 20h 07' 01'' + 39' 42'' - 6
71 134  Pinto, Luis 22  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 20h 07' 34'' + 40' 15'' + 1
72 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 20h 09' 02'' + 41' 43'' - 10
73 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 20h 09' 14'' + 41' 55'' - 2
74 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 20h 09' 18'' + 41' 59'' - 14
75 71  Arguello, Sergio 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 20h 15' 08'' + 47' 49'' + 8
76 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 20h 15' 52'' + 48' 33'' - 8
77 145  Pinto, Oscar 22  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 20h 17' 37'' + 50' 18'' + 1
78 75  Rojas, Mauro 28  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 20h 18' 24'' + 51' 05'' - 5
79 174  Gomez, Alexander 27  JHS Aves 20h 18' 24'' + 51' 05'' - 2
80 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira 20h 21' 30'' + 54' 11'' -
81 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20h 21' 36'' + 54' 17'' -
82 74  Velandia, Pedro -  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 20h 23' 02'' + 55' 43'' + 5
83 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 20h 23' 45'' + 56' 26'' - 4
84 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20h 23' 46'' + 56' 27'' - 2
85 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 20h 26' 06'' + 58' 47'' - 1
86 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira 20h 30' 45'' + 1h 03' 26'' -
87 115  Cifuentes, Carlos -  JB Ropa Deportiva 20h 33' 50'' + 1h 06' 31'' - 2
88 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 20h 36' 41'' + 1h 09' 22'' + 1
89 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 20h 38' 11'' + 1h 10' 52'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 70 pts -
2 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 45 pts -25 pts + 1
3 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 42 pts -28 pts + 4
4 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 35 pts -35 pts + 22
5 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 36 pts -34 pts - 3
6 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 35 pts -35 pts + 2
7 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 30 pts -40 pts + 9
8 106  Garcia, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 30 pts -40 pts - 4
9 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 29 pts -41 pts + 1
10 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 29 pts -41 pts - 5
11 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 28 pts -42 pts - 5
12 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo 23 pts -47 pts - 1
13 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 22 pts -48 pts + 9
14 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira 20 pts -50 pts - 5
15 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 20 pts -50 pts + 8
16 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 20 pts -50 pts - 4
17 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20 pts -50 pts
18 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20 pts -50 pts - 5
19 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 19 pts -51 pts - 5
20 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira 18 pts -52 pts - 5
21 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo 18 pts -52 pts - 1
22 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 16 pts -54 pts - 5
23 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 16 pts -54 pts - 5
24 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 15 pts -55 pts - 5
25 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 14 pts -56 pts - 4
26 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 13 pts -57 pts + 5
27 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 12 pts -58 pts - 3
28 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 12 pts -58 pts - 3
29 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano 11 pts -59 pts
30 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 10 pts -60 pts + 13
31 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 10 pts -60 pts - 1
32 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira 10 pts -60 pts - 5
33 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 10 pts -60 pts - 5
34 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 8 pts -62 pts - 5
35 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva 7 pts -63 pts - 3
36 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 6 pts -64 pts - 3
37 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 6 pts -64 pts - 3
38 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira 6 pts -64 pts - 3
39 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 5 pts -65 pts - 3
40 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 5 pts -65 pts - 3
41 143  Osorio, Dario 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 5 pts -65 pts
42 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 5 pts -65 pts - 4
43 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 5 pts -65 pts - 4
44 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 4 pts -66 pts - 4
45 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 4 pts -66 pts - 4
46 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 3 pts -67 pts - 4
47 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 3 pts -67 pts - 3
48 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira 2 pts -68 pts - 3
49 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 2 pts -68 pts - 3
50 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet 1 pts -69 pts - 3
51 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo 1 pts -69 pts
52 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves 1 pts -69 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 11 pts + 2
2 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 10 pts -1 pts + 2
3 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 9 pts -2 pts + 3
4 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 8 pts -3 pts + 3
5 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 8 pts -3 pts + 3
6 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira 7 pts -4 pts - 4
7 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 7 pts -4 pts + 3
8 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 6 pts -5 pts + 1
9 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 4 pts -7 pts + 3
10 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4 pts -7 pts + 3
11 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 3 pts -8 pts + 3
12 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 3 pts -8 pts + 4
13 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 2 pts -9 pts + 4
14 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 2 pts -9 pts + 4
15 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 2 pts -9 pts - 10
16 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 2 pts -9 pts + 3
17 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 1 pts -10 pts + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 29 pts + 1
2 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20 pts -9 pts + 3
3 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira 20 pts -9 pts - 2
4 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 14 pts -15 pts - 1
5 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 10 pts -19 pts - 1
6 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 10 pts -19 pts + 6
7 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 8 pts -21 pts - 1
8 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 6 pts -23 pts - 1
9 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 5 pts -24 pts - 1
10 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 4 pts -25 pts - 1
11 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 4 pts -25 pts - 1
12 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 3 pts -26 pts - 1
13 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 2 pts -27 pts -
14 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano 2 pts -27 pts
15 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1 pts -28 pts - 1
16 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 1 pts -28 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 19h 29' 26'' -
2 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 39h 02' 36'' + 19h 33' 10'' + 1
3 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 39h 02' 39'' + 19h 33' 13'' - 1
4 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 39h 12' 17'' + 19h 42' 51'' -
5 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 39h 12' 33'' + 19h 43' 07'' -
6 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 39h 12' 54'' + 19h 43' 28'' -
7 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 39h 13' 59'' + 19h 44' 33'' -
8 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 39h 14' 09'' + 19h 44' 43'' -
9 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves 39h 17' 16'' + 19h 47' 50'' -
10 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 39h 19' 03'' + 19h 49' 37'' + 1
11 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 39h 21' 14'' + 19h 51' 48'' - 1
12 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 39h 22' 04'' + 19h 52' 38'' -
13 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 39h 22' 26'' + 19h 53' 00'' -
14 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 39h 29' 54'' + 20h 00' 28'' + 3
15 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 39h 32' 54'' + 20h 03' 28'' -
16 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 39h 38' 40'' + 20h 09' 14'' + 2
17 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 39h 38' 44'' + 20h 09' 18'' - 3
18 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 39h 45' 18'' + 20h 15' 52'' - 2
19 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira 39h 50' 56'' + 20h 21' 30'' + 1
20 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 39h 53' 11'' + 20h 23' 45'' - 1
21 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 39h 55' 32'' + 20h 26' 06'' -
22 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira 40h 00' 11'' + 20h 30' 45'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Concafe Amo Tachira 58h 34' 09'' -
2  Lotería del Táchira 58h 34' 58'' + 00' 49'' -
3  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindustrias Fundey 58h 39' 17'' + 05' 08'' -
4  JHS Grupo 58h 41' 41'' + 07' 32'' -
5  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco Bicentenario 58h 55' 34'' + 21' 25'' -
6  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 58h 55' 53'' + 21' 44'' -
7  GW-Shimano 59h 00' 18'' + 26' 09'' + 2
8  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confiteria 59h 01' 11'' + 27' 02'' -
9  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz Iron Group 59h 02' 15'' + 28' 06'' - 2
10  FAH Aroma Gourmet 59h 14' 25'' + 40' 16'' -
11  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policía de Trujillo-MTB Jajo 59h 26' 08'' + 51' 59'' -
12  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global Energy Gran Chivo 59h 31' 17'' + 57' 08'' -
13  JB Ropa Deportiva 59h 32' 00'' + 57' 51'' -
14  JHS Aves 59h 43' 06'' + 1h 08' 57'' -
15  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Radiadores-Auto Frio 59h 57' 05'' + 1h 22' 56'' -
16  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 60h 22' 10'' + 1h 48' 01'' -
17  Kino Táchira 60h 35' 31'' + 2h 01' 22'' -


© Wijnreder Media