Rubio - Rubio (124.8 km)

Route

 19 January 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Rubio
 Finish  Rubio
 Distance  124.8 km  (77.5 mi)
 Speed  38.852 km/h  (24.141 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 8
 Gutiérrez, Pe.. (GYB) 30h 06' 45''
 Talero, Crist.. (GWS) 83 points
 Rivera, Kevin (ANS) 15 points
 Chacón, Frank.. (VFI) 30h 09' 48''
 JHS Grupo 90h 29' 18''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 3h 12' 44'' 63 1 19 -
2 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo + 00' 00'' 84 17 - -
3 1  Salinas, Jhonathan 27  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 00'' 51 33 - -
4 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 36 11 - -
5 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira + 00' 02'' 35 29 - 8
6 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo + 00' 04'' 12 8 18 -
7 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 02' 26'' 1 3 16 -
8 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 26'' 80 2 - -
9 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 02' 26'' 34 28 8 -
10 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano + 02' 26'' 44 31 - -
11 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. + 02' 26'' 71 49 - 17
12 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 02' 26'' 78 52 - 19
13 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 02' 26'' 18 5 5 -
14 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 02' 26'' 60 42 - -
15 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo + 02' 26'' 3 18 - -
16 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 02' 26'' 28 32 - 5
17 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 02' 26'' 2 7 12 -
18 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira + 02' 26'' 42 44 - -
19 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira + 02' 26'' 5 19 7 -
20 94  Jimenez, Manuel 24  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 02' 26'' 45 - - -
21 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves + 02' 26'' 68 24 - -
22 174  Gomez, Alexander 27  JHS Aves + 02' 26'' 73 50 - -
23 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 02' 26'' 27 10 - -
24 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 26'' 11 4 1 2
25 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 02' 26'' 7 34 - 1
26 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 02' 26'' 56 53 - -
27 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 26'' 48 14 13 -
28 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 26'' 4 13 3 -
29 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano + 02' 26'' 16 12 9 -
30 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo + 02' 26'' 6 16 - -
31 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 02' 26'' 81 - - 21
32 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano + 02' 26'' 37 39 20 9
33 143  Osorio, Dario 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 02' 26'' 24 37 - -
34 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira + 02' 26'' 9 30 - -
35 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 26'' 14 6 14 3
36 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva + 02' 26'' 57 41 - -
37 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 26'' 10 43 - -
38 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira + 02' 26'' 79 - - 20
39 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira + 02' 26'' 19 21 11 -
40 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 02' 26'' 22 36 - -
41 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira + 02' 26'' 17 20 10 -
42 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira + 02' 26'' 30 55 - -
43 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 02' 26'' 58 38 - -
44 145  Pinto, Oscar 22  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 02' 26'' 72 - - -
45 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 26'' 82 27 - -
46 23  Mora, Luis 23  Concafe Amo Tachira + 02' 26'' 13 - - -
47 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 02' 26'' 25 25 4 -
48 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo + 02' 26'' 54 57 - -
49 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet + 02' 26'' 31 58 - -
50 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 02' 26'' 32 - - 7
51 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 02' 26'' 49 - - 11
52 25  Castaño, Neubery 25  Concafe Amo Tachira + 02' 26'' 69 - - -
53 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 26'' 50 48 - -
54 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 02' 26'' 20 40 - 4
55 62  Soto, Andrés 25  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 02' 26'' 46 - - -
56 121  Contreras, José 25  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 02' 26'' 33 - - -
57 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira + 02' 26'' 8 26 17 -
58 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 26'' 39 51 - 10
59 63  Montilla, Darwin 23  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 02' 26'' 55 - - -
60 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano + 02' 26'' 23 23 15 -
61 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira + 02' 26'' 21 9 6 -
62 135  Meneses, Henry 23  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 26'' 26 - - -
63 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira + 02' 26'' 75 - - 18
64 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 02' 26'' 40 46 - -
65 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 02' 26'' 85 35 - -
66 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio M.. + 02' 26'' 70 - - 16
67 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 02' 26'' 41 47 - -
68 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo + 02' 26'' 15 22 2 -
69 134  Pinto, Luis 22  Bicicletas Castilla Fede.. + 02' 26'' 65 - - -
70 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Ro.. + 02' 26'' 64 45 - -
71 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 02' 26'' 61 - - -
72 144  Nieto, Cristofer 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y .. + 02' 26'' 38 - - -
73 75  Rojas, Mauro 28  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 02' 26'' 74 - - -
74 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves + 02' 26'' 47 56 - -
75 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves + 02' 26'' 29 - - 6
76 106  Garcia, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 02' 26'' 43 15 - -
77 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-G.. + 05' 45'' 52 - - 12
78 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 05' 46'' 59 - - 14
79 71  Arguello, Sergio 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 05' 46'' 77 - - -
80 42  Monsalve, Ralph 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 05' 48'' 66 60 - -
81 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fi.. + 05' 48'' 53 59 - 13
82 74  Velandia, Pedro -  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora + 05' 48'' 76 - - -
83 33  Ramírez, Carlos 23  GW-Shimano + 05' 48'' 67 54 - -
84 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-B.. + 07' 50'' 62 - - 15
85 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 13' 08'' 83 - - 22
86 115  Cifuentes, Carlos -  JB Ropa Deportiva + 30' 58'' 86 - - -
DNF 6  Briceño, Fernando 27  Lotería del Táchira
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  JHS Grupo 9h 40' 42'' 23 1
2 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25 3h 12' 44''
6 51  Medina, Manuel 41 3h 12' 48''
15 53  Torres, Carlos 25 3h 15' 10''
2  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9h 43' 04'' 36 9
4 13  Chirico, Luca 25 3h 12' 44''
8 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24 3h 15' 10''
24 15  Rivera, Kevin 19 3h 15' 10''
3  GW-Shimano 9h 43' 04'' 40 8
1 32  Talero, Cristihan 27 3h 12' 44''
10 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24 3h 15' 10''
29 34  Parra, Heiner 26 3h 15' 10''
4  Lotería del Táchira 9h 43' 04'' 76 2
3 1  Salinas, Jhonathan 27 3h 12' 44''
34 4  Vargas, Freddy 35 3h 15' 10''
39 5  Abreu, Daniel 31 3h 15' 10''
5  Concafe Amo Tachira 9h 43' 06'' 42 3
5 22  Mendoza, José 26 3h 12' 46''
18 21  Campos, Roniel 24 3h 15' 10''
19 24  Medina, Rafael 23 3h 15' 10''
6  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco.. 9h 45' 30'' 63 5
7 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28 3h 15' 10''
16 104  Aular, Orluis 21 3h 15' 10''
40 102  Alarcón, José 29 3h 15' 10''
7  JB Ropa Deportiva 9h 45' 30'' 71 15
9 113  Ruiz, Diego - 3h 15' 10''
26 112  Mateus, Ivan - 3h 15' 10''
36 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24 3h 15' 10''
8  FAH Aroma Gourmet 9h 45' 30'' 82 10
13 91  Báron, Félix 26 3h 15' 10''
20 94  Jimenez, Manuel 24 3h 15' 10''
49 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30 3h 15' 10''
9  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina A.. 9h 45' 30'' 91 6
23 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28 3h 15' 10''
25 43  Chacón, Franklin - 3h 15' 10''
43 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41 3h 15' 10''
10  Inv Alexander Avelina y Conf.. 9h 45' 30'' 94 7
17 142  González, Ronald 36 3h 15' 10''
33 143  Osorio, Dario 23 3h 15' 10''
44 145  Pinto, Oscar 22 3h 15' 10''
11  Fundación Angel Pungar-Globa.. 9h 45' 30'' 95 11
14 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35 3h 15' 10''
31 85  Lopez, Jean 22 3h 15' 10''
50 83  Piñero, José 21 3h 15' 10''
12  JHS Aves 9h 45' 30'' 117 13
21 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36 3h 15' 10''
22 174  Gomez, Alexander 27 3h 15' 10''
74 173  Roman, Maky 31 3h 15' 10''
13  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindu.. 9h 45' 30'' 118 4
28 132  Rivas, Angel 28 3h 15' 10''
37 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo - 3h 15' 10''
53 133  Garcia, José 26 3h 15' 10''
14  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha .. 9h 45' 30'' 119 14
12 125  Bruzual, Jose 21 3h 15' 10''
51 126  Molina, José - 3h 15' 10''
56 121  Contreras, José 25 3h 15' 10''
15  Kino Táchira 9h 45' 30'' 162 16
38 164  Mora, Luis - 3h 15' 10''
61 161  Abreu, Jorge 27 3h 15' 10''
63 162  Matheus, Kemir - 3h 15' 10''
16  Gobernación de Trujillo-Poli.. 9h 45' 30'' 181 12
55 62  Soto, Andrés 25 3h 15' 10''
59 63  Montilla, Darwin 23 3h 15' 10''
67 61  Ruiz, Juan 29 3h 15' 10''
17  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 9h 48' 50'' 223 17
71 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24 3h 15' 10''
73 75  Rojas, Mauro 28 3h 15' 10''
79 71  Arguello, Sergio 24 3h 18' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 30h 06' 45'' -
2 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 30h 06' 52'' + 00' 07'' -
3 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo 30h 07' 36'' + 00' 51'' -
4 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 30h 07' 47'' + 01' 02'' -
5 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 30h 08' 21'' + 01' 36'' -
6 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo 30h 08' 30'' + 01' 45'' -
7 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 30h 09' 48'' + 03' 03'' -
8 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 30h 10' 10'' + 03' 25'' -
9 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira 30h 11' 18'' + 04' 33'' -
10 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 30h 13' 28'' + 06' 43'' -
11 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 30h 19' 36'' + 12' 51'' -
12 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo 30h 19' 57'' + 13' 12'' + 3
13 23  Mora, Luis 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 30h 20' 22'' + 13' 37'' - 1
14 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 30h 21' 04'' + 14' 19'' - 1
15 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo 30h 21' 50'' + 15' 05'' - 1
16 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 30h 23' 23'' + 16' 38'' -
17 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 30h 23' 31'' + 16' 46'' -
18 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 30h 24' 04'' + 17' 19'' -
19 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira 30h 24' 16'' + 17' 31'' -
20 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 30h 24' 24'' + 17' 39'' -
21 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 30h 24' 47'' + 18' 02'' -
22 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 30h 25' 10'' + 18' 25'' -
23 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 30h 25' 26'' + 18' 41'' -
24 143  Osorio, Dario 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 30h 25' 35'' + 18' 50'' -
25 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 30h 26' 22'' + 19' 37'' -
26 135  Meneses, Henry 23  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 30h 27' 23'' + 20' 38'' -
27 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 30h 28' 18'' + 21' 33'' -
28 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 30h 30' 03'' + 23' 18'' -
29 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves 30h 31' 52'' + 25' 07'' -
30 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira 30h 32' 11'' + 25' 26'' -
31 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet 30h 33' 59'' + 27' 14'' -
32 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 30h 37' 00'' + 30' 15'' -
33 121  Contreras, José 25  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 30h 40' 32'' + 33' 47'' -
34 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 30h 40' 45'' + 34' 00'' -
35 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 30h 41' 26'' + 34' 41'' + 3
36 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 30h 41' 27'' + 34' 42'' + 3
37 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 30h 42' 24'' + 35' 39'' - 2
38 144  Nieto, Cristofer 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 30h 42' 53'' + 36' 08'' - 2
39 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 30h 43' 38'' + 36' 53'' - 2
40 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 30h 45' 37'' + 38' 52'' -
41 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 30h 47' 11'' + 40' 26'' -
42 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira 30h 49' 25'' + 42' 40'' -
43 106  Garcia, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 30h 49' 30'' + 42' 45'' -
44 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano 30h 51' 49'' + 45' 04'' -
45 94  Jimenez, Manuel 24  FAH Aroma Gourmet 30h 52' 17'' + 45' 32'' -
46 62  Soto, Andrés 25  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 30h 58' 02'' + 51' 17'' + 1
47 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves 30h 58' 51'' + 52' 06'' + 1
48 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 30h 59' 52'' + 53' 07'' + 1
49 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 31h 00' 00'' + 53' 15'' + 1
50 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 31h 00' 36'' + 53' 51'' + 1
51 1  Salinas, Jhonathan 27  Lotería del Táchira 31h 02' 44'' + 55' 59'' + 3
52 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 31h 04' 37'' + 57' 52'' -
53 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 31h 06' 35'' + 59' 50'' -
54 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 31h 07' 03'' + 1h 00' 18'' + 1
55 63  Montilla, Darwin 23  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 31h 07' 43'' + 1h 00' 58'' + 2
56 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 31h 08' 49'' + 1h 02' 04'' + 2
57 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva 31h 09' 48'' + 1h 03' 03'' + 2
58 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 31h 10' 06'' + 1h 03' 21'' + 2
59 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 31h 10' 31'' + 1h 03' 46'' - 3
60 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 31h 14' 51'' + 1h 08' 06'' + 2
61 72  Pérez, Jeferson 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 31h 15' 19'' + 1h 08' 34'' + 2
62 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 31h 18' 29'' + 1h 11' 44'' - 1
63 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 31h 18' 32'' + 1h 11' 47'' + 4
64 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 31h 19' 11'' + 1h 12' 26'' -
65 134  Pinto, Luis 22  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 31h 22' 13'' + 1h 15' 28'' + 3
66 42  Monsalve, Ralph 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 31h 23' 44'' + 1h 16' 59'' - 1
67 33  Ramírez, Carlos 23  GW-Shimano 31h 24' 18'' + 1h 17' 33'' - 1
68 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 31h 25' 51'' + 1h 19' 06'' + 1
69 25  Castaño, Neubery 25  Concafe Amo Tachira 31h 26' 00'' + 1h 19' 15'' + 1
70 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 31h 28' 13'' + 1h 21' 28'' + 1
71 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 31h 32' 46'' + 1h 26' 01'' + 1
72 145  Pinto, Oscar 22  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 31h 34' 31'' + 1h 27' 46'' + 1
73 174  Gomez, Alexander 27  JHS Aves 31h 34' 40'' + 1h 27' 55'' + 1
74 75  Rojas, Mauro 28  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 31h 35' 24'' + 1h 28' 39'' + 1
75 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira 31h 38' 24'' + 1h 31' 39'' + 2
76 74  Velandia, Pedro -  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 31h 40' 57'' + 1h 34' 12'' -
77 71  Arguello, Sergio 24  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 31h 42' 23'' + 1h 35' 38'' + 1
78 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 31h 45' 40'' + 1h 38' 55'' + 1
79 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira 31h 49' 25'' + 1h 42' 40'' + 1
80 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 31h 58' 57'' + 1h 52' 12'' + 2
81 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 32h 01' 10'' + 1h 54' 25'' + 2
82 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 32h 01' 11'' + 1h 54' 26'' + 2
83 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 32h 07' 12'' + 2h 00' 27'' - 2
84 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 32h 09' 13'' + 2h 02' 28'' + 1
85 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 32h 15' 36'' + 2h 08' 51'' + 2
86 115  Cifuentes, Carlos -  JB Ropa Deportiva 32h 40' 19'' + 2h 33' 34'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 83 pts + 6
2 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 82 pts -1 pts - 1
3 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 72 pts -11 pts -
4 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 71 pts -12 pts - 2
5 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 56 pts -27 pts -
6 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 55 pts -28 pts - 2
7 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 47 pts -36 pts - 1
8 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo 42 pts -41 pts + 5
9 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 40 pts -43 pts - 1
10 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 39 pts -44 pts - 1
11 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 39 pts -44 pts + 13
12 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 38 pts -45 pts - 2
13 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 36 pts -47 pts - 2
14 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 34 pts -49 pts - 2
15 106  Garcia, Arthur 33  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 30 pts -53 pts - 1
16 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo 29 pts -54 pts - 1
17 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 28 pts -55 pts + 23
18 53  Torres, Carlos 25  JHS Grupo 27 pts -56 pts - 1
19 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 26 pts -57 pts - 1
20 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 26 pts -57 pts - 1
21 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira 26 pts -57 pts - 1
22 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo 25 pts -58 pts - 1
23 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 25 pts -58 pts - 1
24 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 24 pts -59 pts - 1
25 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 22 pts -61 pts -
26 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 20 pts -63 pts -
27 11  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20 pts -63 pts -
28 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 19 pts -64 pts + 3
29 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 19 pts -64 pts + 21
30 4  Vargas, Freddy 35  Lotería del Táchira 18 pts -65 pts - 2
31 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano 18 pts -65 pts + 1
32 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 16 pts -67 pts - 3
33 1  Salinas, Jhonathan 27  Lotería del Táchira 16 pts -67 pts
34 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 15 pts -68 pts - 4
35 81  Pulgar, Angel 28  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 12 pts -71 pts - 2
36 102  Alarcón, José 29  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 11 pts -72 pts - 2
37 143  Osorio, Dario 23  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 11 pts -72 pts - 2
38 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 10 pts -73 pts - 2
39 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 8 pts -75 pts - 2
40 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 7 pts -76 pts - 2
41 111  Sepúlveda, Kevin 24  JB Ropa Deportiva 7 pts -76 pts - 2
42 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 6 pts -77 pts + 5
43 131  Fernandez, Rodolfo -  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 6 pts -77 pts - 2
44 21  Campos, Roniel 24  Concafe Amo Tachira 6 pts -77 pts - 2
45 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 5 pts -78 pts - 2
46 84  Ramos, José 34  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 5 pts -78 pts - 2
47 61  Ruiz, Juan 29  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 5 pts -78 pts - 2
48 133  Garcia, José 26  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 5 pts -78 pts - 2
49 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 5 pts -78 pts
50 174  Gomez, Alexander 27  JHS Aves 4 pts -79 pts - 2
51 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 4 pts -79 pts - 2
52 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 4 pts -79 pts
53 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 3 pts -80 pts - 2
54 33  Ramírez, Carlos 23  GW-Shimano 3 pts -80 pts
55 26  Castillo, Jose 22  Concafe Amo Tachira 2 pts -81 pts - 3
56 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves 2 pts -81 pts - 3
57 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 2 pts -81 pts - 3
58 95  Lopez, Vladimir 30  FAH Aroma Gourmet 1 pts -82 pts - 3
59 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 1 pts -82 pts - 3
60 42  Monsalve, Ralph 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 1 pts -82 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 15 pts -
2 52  Marquez, José 26  JHS Grupo 13 pts -2 pts -
3 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 11 pts -4 pts + 1
4 101  Paredes, Anderson 23  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 10 pts -5 pts + 1
5 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 10 pts -5 pts + 1
6 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 9 pts -6 pts + 1
7 24  Medina, Rafael 23  Concafe Amo Tachira 8 pts -7 pts + 1
8 113  Ruiz, Diego -  JB Ropa Deportiva 8 pts -7 pts + 1
9 34  Parra, Heiner 26  GW-Shimano 8 pts -7 pts + 1
10 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 5 pts -10 pts + 1
11 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira 5 pts -10 pts + 1
12 142  González, Ronald 36  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confit.. 4 pts -11 pts + 1
13 12  Bonusi, Raffaello 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4 pts -11 pts + 1
14 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 3 pts -12 pts + 1
15 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 3 pts -12 pts + 1
16 103  Gutiérrez, Pedro 28  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 2 pts -13 pts + 1
17 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 2 pts -13 pts + 1
18 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo 2 pts -13 pts + 1
19 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 2 pts -13 pts + 1
20 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 1 pts -14 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Talero, Cristihan 27  GW-Shimano 58 pts -
2 14  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 24 pts -34 pts + 1
3 91  Báron, Félix 26  FAH Aroma Gourmet 19 pts -39 pts + 1
4 171  Bravo, Wuilmen 36  JHS Aves 14 pts -44 pts + 1
5 3  Sequera, Pedro 26  Lotería del Táchira 10 pts -48 pts + 1
6 161  Abreu, Jorge 27  Kino Táchira 9 pts -49 pts + 1
7 55  Fuentes, Yorman 25  JHS Grupo 8 pts -50 pts + 2
8 132  Rivas, Angel 28  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 8 pts -50 pts -
9 123  Sanchez, Carlos 22  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 5 pts -53 pts + 1
10 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4 pts -54 pts + 1
11 86  Landaeta, Giorgio 35  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 4 pts -54 pts + 1
12 174  Gomez, Alexander 27  JHS Aves 4 pts -54 pts + 1
13 2  Camargo, Nelson 28  Lotería del Táchira 4 pts -54 pts + 1
14 54  Mendoza, José 23  JHS Grupo 4 pts -54 pts
15 112  Mateus, Ivan -  JB Ropa Deportiva 3 pts -55 pts -
16 33  Ramírez, Carlos 23  GW-Shimano 3 pts -55 pts
17 36  Ospina, Jhonatan 24  GW-Shimano 3 pts -55 pts - 1
18 56  Díaz, Luis 34  JHS Grupo 2 pts -56 pts - 1
19 51  Medina, Manuel 41  JHS Grupo 1 pts -57 pts
20 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1 pts -57 pts - 2
21 31  Serpa, José 38  GW-Shimano 1 pts -57 pts - 2
22 41  Monsalve, Yonathan 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 1 pts -57 pts - 2
23 13  Chirico, Luca 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 1 pts -57 pts
24 173  Roman, Maky 31  JHS Aves 1 pts -57 pts - 3
25 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 1 pts -57 pts - 3
26 46  Ubeto, Miguel 41  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 1 pts -57 pts - 3
27 42  Monsalve, Ralph 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 1 pts -57 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Chacón, Franklin -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 30h 09' 48'' -
2 15  Rivera, Kevin 19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 30h 19' 36'' + 09' 48'' -
3 16  Sosa, Iván 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 30h 21' 04'' + 11' 16'' -
4 44  Ramirez, Yurgen -  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 30h 24' 24'' + 14' 36'' -
5 104  Aular, Orluis 21  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 30h 30' 03'' + 20' 15'' -
6 172  Cespedes, Emilio 21  JHS Aves 30h 31' 52'' + 22' 04'' -
7 83  Piñero, José 21  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 30h 37' 00'' + 27' 12'' -
8 22  Mendoza, José 26  Concafe Amo Tachira 30h 41' 26'' + 31' 38'' + 2
9 35  Reyes, Yeison 20  GW-Shimano 30h 42' 24'' + 32' 36'' - 1
10 136  Ochoa, Gaudys 20  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindust.. 30h 43' 38'' + 33' 50'' - 1
11 126  Molina, José -  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 31h 00' 00'' + 50' 12'' -
12 82  Mendoza, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 31h 04' 37'' + 54' 49'' -
13 45  Rico, Freddy 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arr.. 31h 06' 35'' + 56' 47'' -
14 65  Belandria, Juan 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 31h 10' 31'' + 1h 00' 43'' -
15 105  Quintero, Leonel 20  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco B.. 31h 18' 29'' + 1h 08' 41'' -
16 151  Hernandez, Deins 19  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 31h 28' 13'' + 1h 18' 25'' -
17 154  Lazaro, Juan -  SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos-P.. 31h 32' 46'' + 1h 22' 58'' -
18 162  Matheus, Kemir -  Kino Táchira 31h 38' 24'' + 1h 28' 36'' -
19 125  Bruzual, Jose 21  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Ra.. 31h 45' 40'' + 1h 35' 52'' -
20 164  Mora, Luis -  Kino Táchira 31h 49' 25'' + 1h 39' 37'' -
21 85  Lopez, Jean 22  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global .. 32h 01' 10'' + 1h 51' 22'' + 1
22 64  Blanco, Julio -  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policí.. 32h 07' 12'' + 1h 57' 24'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  JHS Grupo 90h 29' 18'' + 1
2  Lotería del Táchira 90h 30' 26'' + 01' 08'' - 1
3  Concafe Amo Tachira 90h 35' 15'' + 05' 57'' -
4  Bicicletas Castilla Fedeindustrias Fundey 90h 46' 46'' + 17' 28'' -
5  Gobernación de Yaracuy-Banco Bicentenario 90h 57' 33'' + 28' 15'' -
6  Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz Iron Group 91h 02' 36'' + 33' 18'' -
7  Inv Alexander Avelina y Confiteria 91h 15' 24'' + 46' 06'' -
8  GW-Shimano 91h 15' 30'' + 46' 12'' -
9  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 91h 21' 03'' + 51' 45'' -
10  FAH Aroma Gourmet 91h 37' 00'' + 1h 07' 42'' -
11  Fundación Angel Pungar-Global Energy Gran Chivo 92h 13' 11'' + 1h 43' 53'' -
12  Gobernación de Trujillo-Policía de Trujillo-MTB Jajo 92h 49' 21'' + 2h 20' 03'' -
13  JHS Aves 92h 50' 19'' + 2h 21' 01'' -
14  Cesar Sport-Heladeria Rocha Radiadores-Auto Frio 92h 55' 00'' + 2h 25' 42'' -
15  JB Ropa Deportiva 92h 59' 23'' + 2h 30' 05'' -
16  Kino Táchira 93h 52' 47'' + 3h 23' 29'' -
17  Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 94h 03' 20'' + 3h 34' 02'' -


© Wijnreder Media