Bramón - Rubio (135.2 km)

Route

 11 January 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Bramón
 Finish  Rubio
 Distance  135.2 km  (84.0 mi)
 Speed  43.218 km/h  (26.854 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Benfatto, Marco (ANS) 3h 07' 32''
 Benfatto, Marco (ANS) 25 points
 
 Quintero, Leo.. (GMT) 3h 07' 42''
 Gobierno de Miranda .. 9h 23' 06''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 07' 42'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 161  Aular, Orluis 22  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 4 - -
3 136  Yaguaro, Isaac 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. + 00' 00'' - 08'' 2 3 - -
4 65  Monsalve, Ralph 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' - 02'' 4 2 - -
5 162  Quintero, Leonel 21  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 00' 00'' 5 5 - 1
6 204  Diaz, Enrique 26  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 86  Rincon, German 20  JHS Grupo + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
8 95  Jaimes, José 27  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. + 00' 00'' 8 9 - -
9 21  Abreu, Jorge 28  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. + 00' 00'' 9 10 - -
10 41  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 10 11 - -
11 184  Bruzual, Jose 22  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 00' 00'' 11 12 - -
12 111  Wilchez, Norberto 35  BetPlay Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 14 - -
13 91  Martinez, Sergio 23  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. + 00' 00'' 13 15 - -
14 12  Jeréz, Jossimar -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra + 00' 00'' 14 16 - -
15 203  Martinez, Clever 27  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 15 18 - -
16 32  Guamá, Byron 33  Movistar Team Ecuador + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 35  Haro, Steven 21  Movistar Team Ecuador + 00' 00'' 17 - - 2
18 182  Hernández, Deins 20  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 164  Godoy, Yonder 25  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 55  Parra, Heiner 27  GW-Shimano + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 33  Montenegro, Santiago 20  Movistar Team Ecuador + 00' 00'' 21 - - 3
22 151  Huera, Richard 19  Team Saitel Ecuador + 00' 00'' 22 - - 4
23 85  Bravo, Wuilmen 37  JHS Grupo + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 133  Sánchez, Ismael 36  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 4  Torres, Carlos 26  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 165  Villegas, Jesus 21  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 00' 00'' 26 - - 5
27 81  Rodríguez, Jackson 33  JHS Grupo + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 104  Landaeta, Giorgio 36  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 123  Velandia, Miguel 23  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 83  Meneses, Henry 24  JHS Grupo + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 106  Viloria, Miguel -  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - 6
32 53  Pedraza, Walter 37  GW-Shimano + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 183  Rico, Freddy 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 76  Flórez, Miguel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 34  Quinteros, Alexis 21  Movistar Team Ecuador + 00' 00'' 35 - - 7
36 6  Campos, Roniel 25  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 92  Avendaño, Diego -  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - 8
38 51  Suárez, Juan Pablo 33  GW-Shimano + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 2  Medina, Manuel 42  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 96  Diaz, Carlos -  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - 9
41 11  Espinel, Alcides -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 174  Ochoa, Gaudys 21  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 00' 00'' 42 - - 10
43 171  Castillo, Jose 23  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 154  Urbano, Jerson 23  Team Saitel Ecuador + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 192  Sanabria, César -  Confitería El Loro-Ferla.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 11
46 54  Laverde, Luís Felipe 39  GW-Shimano + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 202  Mora, Luis 24  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 62  Ramirez, Yurgen 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - 12
49 1  González, Ronald 37  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 163  Alarcón, José 30  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 24  Castaño, Neubery 26  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 72  Viel, Mattia 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 31  Paredes, Anderson 24  Movistar Team Ecuador + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 75  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 54 17 - -
55 52  Serpa, José 39  GW-Shimano + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 166  Flores, Ruben 29  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 46  Abreu, Daniel 32  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
58 122  Sánchez, Yerson 41  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 172  Pinto, Luis 23  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 45  Becerra, Eduin 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
61 44  Camargo, Jhonatan 30  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 125  Ortiz, Agustín -  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 13
63 74  Rivera, Kevin 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - 14
64 5  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
65 94  Salgado, Héctor -  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
66 142  Duran, Farfan -  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
67 61  Monsalve, Yonathan 29  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 102  Vargas, Freddy 36  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
69 84  Camargo, Nelson 29  JHS Grupo + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
70 126  Zorro, Daniel 26  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
71 175  Villasmil, Alexander -  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 00' 00'' 71 - - 15
72 22  Briceño, Fernando 28  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
73 135  Rivas, Angel 29  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
74 66  Rujano, José 36  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 14  Cordero, Delmer -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra + 00' 00'' 75 - - 16
76 15  Jaimes, Martín -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra + 00' 00'' 76 - - 17
77 124  Merchan, Didier -  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 00' 00'' 77 - - 18
78 131  Pico, Jhon 30  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
79 213  Piñero, José Jr. 19  Fundación Angel Pungar-R.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
80 3  Gálviz, Carlos 29  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
81 64  Mendoza, José 24  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
82 103  Gil, Gusneiver 31  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
83 42  Becerra, Carlos 36  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
84 43  Navas, Jhon 40  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
85 25  Nieto, Cristofer 24  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
86 23  Sequera, Pedro 27  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
87 134  Capellan, Wellington 22  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
88 173  Fernandez, Rodolfo 28  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
89 181  Medina, Rafael 24  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
90 132  Cruz, Addelyn 27  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
91 82  Marquez, José 27  JHS Grupo + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
92 101  Briceño, Jimmi 32  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
93 13  Flórez, Fabio -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra + 00' 15'' 95 - - 21
94 93  Pacheco, Fredy 20  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. + 00' 34'' 96 - - 22
95 176  Pereira, Wilson 22  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 00' 34'' 97 - - 23
96 26  Garcia, Luis 19  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. + 00' 00'' 93 - - 19
97 63  Chacón, Franklin 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 94 - - 20
98 16  Rincón, Franklin -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra + 02' 28'' 98 - - 24
99 155  Jaramillo, Remberto 35  Team Saitel Ecuador + 02' 31'' 99 - - -
100 212  Colmenares, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-R.. + 02' 32'' 100 - - -
101 201  Rojas, Maximo 35  Team Carabobo + 02' 32'' 101 - - -
102 146  Meudigano, Jefry -  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 05' 54'' 102 - - -
103 141  Cordoba, Fabian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 07' 29'' 103 - - -
104 121  Jimenez, Manuel 25  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 09' 03'' 104 - - -
105 113  Torres, Cristian 27  BetPlay Cycling Team + 09' 06'' 106 - - -
106 56  Alzate, Carlos 35  GW-Shimano + 09' 06'' - 03'' 105 13 - -
107 145  Jimenez, John 19  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 09' 06'' 107 - - -
108 143  Sanchez, Wilson -  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 13' 27'' 108 - - -
109 115  Sastoque, Didier 31  BetPlay Cycling Team + 13' 27'' 109 - - -
110 185  Mendoza, Luis 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 15' 36'' - 03'' 113 8 - -
111 112  Palmar, Sebastian 21  BetPlay Cycling Team + 17' 54'' 119 - - -
112 116  Cardona, Julián 31  BetPlay Cycling Team + 17' 54'' 120 - - -
113 211  Pulgar, Angel 29  Fundación Angel Pungar-R.. + 14' 13'' 110 - - -
114 73  Fedrigo, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 14' 13'' 111 - - -
115 114  García, Nicolás 25  BetPlay Cycling Team + 15' 24'' 112 - - -
116 153  Martínez, Christian -  Team Saitel Ecuador + 15' 41'' 114 - - -
117 105  Moreno, Jose 24  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. + 16' 00'' 115 - - -
118 191  García, Charles 21  Confitería El Loro-Ferla.. + 16' 00'' 116 - - -
119 214  Nieves, Hector 25  Fundación Angel Pungar-R.. + 16' 00'' 117 - - -
120 152  Castaño, Erick 38  Team Saitel Ecuador + 16' 17'' 118 - - -
121 193  Higuera, Jean -  Confitería El Loro-Ferla.. + 30' 47'' 121 - - -
OTL 194  Bautista, Alexis -  Confitería El Loro-Ferla.. + 47' 24''
DNF 144  Duarte, José 27  Team Ediciones Mar Costa..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
20.8   Rubio 1 56  Alzate, Carlos  GW-Shimano 4 pts - 03''
2 136  Yaguaro, Isaac  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 2 pts - 02''
3 65  Monsalve, Ralph  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 1 pts - 01''
41.6   Rubio 1 185  Mendoza, Luis  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 4 pts -
2 65  Monsalve, Ralph  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2 pts -
3 136  Yaguaro, Isaac  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 1 pts -
72.8   Rubio 1 185  Mendoza, Luis  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 4 pts - 03''
2 136  Yaguaro, Isaac  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 2 pts - 02''
3 65  Monsalve, Ralph  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 1 pts - 01''
104.0   Rubio 1 65  Monsalve, Ralph  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 4 pts -
2 75  Muñoz, Daniel  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts -
3 136  Yaguaro, Isaac  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 9h 23' 06'' 26 1
2 161  Aular, Orluis 22 3h 07' 42''
5 162  Quintero, Leonel 21 3h 07' 42''
19 164  Godoy, Yonder 25 3h 07' 42''
2  Movistar Team Ecuador 9h 23' 06'' 54 2
16 32  Guamá, Byron 33 3h 07' 42''
17 35  Haro, Steven 21 3h 07' 42''
21 33  Montenegro, Santiago 20 3h 07' 42''
3  JHS Grupo 9h 23' 06'' 57 3
7 86  Rincon, German 20 3h 07' 42''
23 85  Bravo, Wuilmen 37 3h 07' 42''
27 81  Rodríguez, Jackson 33 3h 07' 42''
4  Karat Bars-Fundacion Hernan .. 9h 23' 06'' 58 4
8 95  Jaimes, José 27 3h 07' 42''
13 91  Martinez, Sergio 23 3h 07' 42''
37 92  Avendaño, Diego - 3h 07' 42''
5  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.com.. 9h 23' 06'' 62 5
11 184  Bruzual, Jose 22 3h 07' 42''
18 182  Hernández, Deins 20 3h 07' 42''
33 183  Rico, Freddy 21 3h 07' 42''
6  Team Carabobo 9h 23' 06'' 68 6
6 204  Diaz, Enrique 26 3h 07' 42''
15 203  Martinez, Clever 27 3h 07' 42''
47 202  Mora, Luis 24 3h 07' 42''
7  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9h 23' 06'' 87 7
1 71  Benfatto, Marco 31 3h 07' 42''
34 76  Flórez, Miguel 22 3h 07' 42''
52 72  Viel, Mattia 23 3h 07' 42''
8  GW-Shimano 9h 23' 06'' 90 8
20 55  Parra, Heiner 27 3h 07' 42''
32 53  Pedraza, Walter 37 3h 07' 42''
38 51  Suárez, Juan Pablo 33 3h 07' 42''
9  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiRepue.. 9h 23' 06'' 100 9
3 136  Yaguaro, Isaac 25 3h 07' 42''
24 133  Sánchez, Ismael 36 3h 07' 42''
73 135  Rivas, Angel 29 3h 07' 42''
10  Deportivo Táchira 9h 23' 06'' 100 10
25 4  Torres, Carlos 26 3h 07' 42''
36 6  Campos, Roniel 25 3h 07' 42''
39 2  Medina, Manuel 42 3h 07' 42''
11  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina A.. 9h 23' 06'' 119 11
4 65  Monsalve, Ralph 31 3h 07' 42''
48 62  Ramirez, Yurgen 20 3h 07' 42''
67 61  Monsalve, Yonathan 29 3h 07' 42''
12  Lotería del Táchira-Concafé-.. 9h 23' 06'' 127 12
10 41  Salinas, Jhonathan 28 3h 07' 42''
57 46  Abreu, Daniel 32 3h 07' 42''
60 45  Becerra, Eduin 33 3h 07' 42''
13  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-Inve.. 9h 23' 06'' 127 13
28 104  Landaeta, Giorgio 36 3h 07' 42''
31 106  Viloria, Miguel - 3h 07' 42''
68 102  Vargas, Freddy 36 3h 07' 42''
14  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 9h 23' 06'' 130 14
14 12  Jeréz, Jossimar - 3h 07' 42''
41 11  Espinel, Alcides - 3h 07' 42''
75 14  Cordero, Delmer - 3h 07' 42''
15  Triple Táchira-La Arepa Cuad.. 9h 23' 06'' 132 15
9 21  Abreu, Jorge 28 3h 07' 42''
51 24  Castaño, Neubery 26 3h 07' 42''
72 22  Briceño, Fernando 28 3h 07' 42''
16  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 9h 23' 06'' 144 16
42 174  Ochoa, Gaudys 21 3h 07' 42''
43 171  Castillo, Jose 23 3h 07' 42''
59 172  Pinto, Luis 23 3h 07' 42''
17  Herrera Team Fundación-Luna .. 9h 23' 06'' 149 17
29 123  Velandia, Miguel 23 3h 07' 42''
58 122  Sánchez, Yerson 41 3h 07' 42''
62 125  Ortiz, Agustín - 3h 07' 42''
18  Team Saitel Ecuador 9h 25' 37'' 165 18
22 151  Huera, Richard 19 3h 07' 42''
44 154  Urbano, Jerson 23 3h 07' 42''
99 155  Jaramillo, Remberto 35 3h 10' 13''
19  Team Ediciones Mar Costa Rica 9h 36' 29'' 271 19
66 142  Duran, Farfan - 3h 07' 42''
102 146  Meudigano, Jefry - 3h 13' 36''
103 141  Cordoba, Fabian 22 3h 15' 11''
20  Fundación Angel Pungar-Resta.. 9h 39' 51'' 292 20
79 213  Piñero, José Jr. 19 3h 07' 42''
100 212  Colmenares, Luis 20 3h 10' 14''
113 211  Pulgar, Angel 29 3h 21' 55''
21  BetPlay Cycling Team 9h 45' 39'' 226 21
12 111  Wilchez, Norberto 35 3h 07' 42''
105 113  Torres, Cristian 27 3h 16' 48''
109 115  Sastoque, Didier 31 3h 21' 09''
22  Confitería El Loro-Ferlab-FSV 10h 09' 53'' 284 22
45 192  Sanabria, César - 3h 07' 42''
118 191  García, Charles 21 3h 23' 42''
121 193  Higuera, Jean - 3h 38' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 07' 32''
2 136  Yaguaro, Isaac 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 3h 07' 34'' + 00' 02''
3 161  Aular, Orluis 22  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3h 07' 36'' + 00' 04''
4 65  Monsalve, Ralph 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 07' 40'' + 00' 08''
5 162  Quintero, Leonel 21  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
6 204  Diaz, Enrique 26  Team Carabobo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
7 86  Rincon, German 20  JHS Grupo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
8 95  Jaimes, José 27  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
9 21  Abreu, Jorge 28  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
10 41  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
11 184  Bruzual, Jose 22  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
12 111  Wilchez, Norberto 35  BetPlay Cycling Team 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
13 91  Martinez, Sergio 23  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
14 12  Jeréz, Jossimar -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
15 203  Martinez, Clever 27  Team Carabobo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
16 32  Guamá, Byron 33  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
17 35  Haro, Steven 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
18 182  Hernández, Deins 20  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
19 164  Godoy, Yonder 25  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
20 55  Parra, Heiner 27  GW-Shimano 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
21 33  Montenegro, Santiago 20  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
22 151  Huera, Richard 19  Team Saitel Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
23 85  Bravo, Wuilmen 37  JHS Grupo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
24 133  Sánchez, Ismael 36  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
25 4  Torres, Carlos 26  Deportivo Táchira 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
26 165  Villegas, Jesus 21  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
27 81  Rodríguez, Jackson 33  JHS Grupo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
28 104  Landaeta, Giorgio 36  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
29 123  Velandia, Miguel 23  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
30 83  Meneses, Henry 24  JHS Grupo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
31 106  Viloria, Miguel -  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
32 53  Pedraza, Walter 37  GW-Shimano 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
33 183  Rico, Freddy 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
34 76  Flórez, Miguel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
35 34  Quinteros, Alexis 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
36 6  Campos, Roniel 25  Deportivo Táchira 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
37 92  Avendaño, Diego -  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
38 51  Suárez, Juan Pablo 33  GW-Shimano 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
39 2  Medina, Manuel 42  Deportivo Táchira 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
40 96  Diaz, Carlos -  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
41 11  Espinel, Alcides -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
42 174  Ochoa, Gaudys 21  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
43 171  Castillo, Jose 23  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
44 154  Urbano, Jerson 23  Team Saitel Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
45 192  Sanabria, César -  Confitería El Loro-Ferla.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
46 54  Laverde, Luís Felipe 39  GW-Shimano 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
47 202  Mora, Luis 24  Team Carabobo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
48 62  Ramirez, Yurgen 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
49 1  González, Ronald 37  Deportivo Táchira 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
50 163  Alarcón, José 30  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
51 24  Castaño, Neubery 26  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
52 72  Viel, Mattia 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
53 31  Paredes, Anderson 24  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
54 75  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
55 52  Serpa, José 39  GW-Shimano 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
56 166  Flores, Ruben 29  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
57 46  Abreu, Daniel 32  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
58 122  Sánchez, Yerson 41  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
59 172  Pinto, Luis 23  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
60 45  Becerra, Eduin 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
61 44  Camargo, Jhonatan 30  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
62 125  Ortiz, Agustín -  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
63 74  Rivera, Kevin 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
64 5  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Deportivo Táchira 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
65 94  Salgado, Héctor -  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
66 142  Duran, Farfan -  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
67 61  Monsalve, Yonathan 29  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
68 102  Vargas, Freddy 36  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
69 84  Camargo, Nelson 29  JHS Grupo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
70 126  Zorro, Daniel 26  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
71 175  Villasmil, Alexander -  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
72 22  Briceño, Fernando 28  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
73 135  Rivas, Angel 29  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
74 66  Rujano, José 36  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
75 14  Cordero, Delmer -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
76 15  Jaimes, Martín -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
77 124  Merchan, Didier -  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
78 131  Pico, Jhon 30  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
79 213  Piñero, José Jr. 19  Fundación Angel Pungar-R.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
80 3  Gálviz, Carlos 29  Deportivo Táchira 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
81 64  Mendoza, José 24  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
82 103  Gil, Gusneiver 31  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
83 42  Becerra, Carlos 36  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
84 43  Navas, Jhon 40  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
85 25  Nieto, Cristofer 24  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
86 23  Sequera, Pedro 27  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
87 134  Capellan, Wellington 22  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
88 173  Fernandez, Rodolfo 28  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
89 181  Medina, Rafael 24  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
90 132  Cruz, Addelyn 27  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
91 82  Marquez, José 27  JHS Grupo 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
92 101  Briceño, Jimmi 32  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
93 26  Garcia, Luis 19  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
94 63  Chacón, Franklin 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 10''
95 13  Flórez, Fabio -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 07' 57'' + 00' 25''
96 93  Pacheco, Fredy 20  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 08' 16'' + 00' 44''
97 176  Pereira, Wilson 22  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 08' 16'' + 00' 44''
98 16  Rincón, Franklin -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 10' 10'' + 02' 38''
99 155  Jaramillo, Remberto 35  Team Saitel Ecuador 3h 10' 13'' + 02' 41''
100 212  Colmenares, Luis 20  Fundación Angel Pungar-R.. 3h 10' 14'' + 02' 42''
101 201  Rojas, Maximo 35  Team Carabobo 3h 10' 14'' + 02' 42''
102 146  Meudigano, Jefry -  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 3h 13' 36'' + 06' 04''
103 141  Cordoba, Fabian 22  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 3h 15' 11'' + 07' 39''
104 121  Jimenez, Manuel 25  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 3h 16' 45'' + 09' 13''
105 56  Alzate, Carlos 35  GW-Shimano 3h 16' 45'' + 09' 13''
106 113  Torres, Cristian 27  BetPlay Cycling Team 3h 16' 48'' + 09' 16''
107 145  Jimenez, John 19  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 3h 16' 48'' + 09' 16''
108 143  Sanchez, Wilson -  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 3h 21' 09'' + 13' 37''
109 115  Sastoque, Didier 31  BetPlay Cycling Team 3h 21' 09'' + 13' 37''
110 211  Pulgar, Angel 29  Fundación Angel Pungar-R.. 3h 21' 55'' + 14' 23''
111 73  Fedrigo, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 21' 55'' + 14' 23''
112 114  García, Nicolás 25  BetPlay Cycling Team 3h 23' 06'' + 15' 34''
113 185  Mendoza, Luis 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 3h 23' 15'' + 15' 43''
114 153  Martínez, Christian -  Team Saitel Ecuador 3h 23' 23'' + 15' 51''
115 105  Moreno, Jose 24  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. 3h 23' 42'' + 16' 10''
116 191  García, Charles 21  Confitería El Loro-Ferla.. 3h 23' 42'' + 16' 10''
117 214  Nieves, Hector 25  Fundación Angel Pungar-R.. 3h 23' 42'' + 16' 10''
118 152  Castaño, Erick 38  Team Saitel Ecuador 3h 23' 59'' + 16' 27''
119 112  Palmar, Sebastian 21  BetPlay Cycling Team 3h 25' 36'' + 18' 04''
120 116  Cardona, Julián 31  BetPlay Cycling Team 3h 25' 36'' + 18' 04''
121 193  Higuera, Jean -  Confitería El Loro-Ferla.. 3h 38' 29'' + 30' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Benfatto, Marco 31  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 25 pts
2 65  Monsalve, Ralph 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 22 pts -3 pts
3 136  Yaguaro, Isaac 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 22 pts -3 pts
4 161  Aular, Orluis 22  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 20 pts -5 pts
5 162  Quintero, Leonel 21  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 12 pts -13 pts
6 204  Diaz, Enrique 26  Team Carabobo 10 pts -15 pts
7 86  Rincon, German 20  JHS Grupo 9 pts -16 pts
8 185  Mendoza, Luis 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 8 pts -17 pts
9 95  Jaimes, José 27  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 8 pts -17 pts
10 21  Abreu, Jorge 28  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. 7 pts -18 pts
11 41  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 6 pts -19 pts
12 184  Bruzual, Jose 22  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 5 pts -20 pts
13 56  Alzate, Carlos 35  GW-Shimano 4 pts -21 pts
14 111  Wilchez, Norberto 35  BetPlay Cycling Team 4 pts -21 pts
15 91  Martinez, Sergio 23  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3 pts -22 pts
16 12  Jeréz, Jossimar -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 2 pts -23 pts
17 75  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts -23 pts
18 203  Martinez, Clever 27  Team Carabobo 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 185  Mendoza, Luis 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 8 pts
2 65  Monsalve, Ralph 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 8 pts 0 pts
3 136  Yaguaro, Isaac 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiR.. 6 pts -2 pts
4 56  Alzate, Carlos 35  GW-Shimano 4 pts -4 pts
5 75  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Quintero, Leonel 21  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3h 07' 42''
2 35  Haro, Steven 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
3 33  Montenegro, Santiago 20  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
4 151  Huera, Richard 19  Team Saitel Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
5 165  Villegas, Jesus 21  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
6 106  Viloria, Miguel -  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
7 34  Quinteros, Alexis 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
8 92  Avendaño, Diego -  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
9 96  Diaz, Carlos -  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
10 174  Ochoa, Gaudys 21  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
11 192  Sanabria, César -  Confitería El Loro-Ferla.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
12 62  Ramirez, Yurgen 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
13 125  Ortiz, Agustín -  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
14 74  Rivera, Kevin 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
15 175  Villasmil, Alexander -  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
16 14  Cordero, Delmer -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
17 15  Jaimes, Martín -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
18 124  Merchan, Didier -  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
19 26  Garcia, Luis 19  Triple Táchira-La Arepa .. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
20 63  Chacón, Franklin 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 07' 42'' + 00' 00''
21 13  Flórez, Fabio -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 07' 57'' + 00' 15''
22 93  Pacheco, Fredy 20  Karat Bars-Fundacion Her.. 3h 08' 16'' + 00' 34''
23 176  Pereira, Wilson 22  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 3h 08' 16'' + 00' 34''
24 16  Rincón, Franklin -  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 3h 10' 10'' + 02' 28''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 9h 23' 06''
2  Movistar Team Ecuador 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
3  JHS Grupo 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
4  Karat Bars-Fundacion Hernan Buenahora 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
5  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.com-Ale La Fria 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
6  Team Carabobo 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
7  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
8  GW-Shimano 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
9  JB Ropa Deportiva-MultiRepuestos Basf 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
10  Deportivo Táchira 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
11  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz-Osorio Motos 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
12  Lotería del Táchira-Concafé-Bandes 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
13  La Viña-Grupo MG Ferlab-Inversiones Alexander Ferlab 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
14  Arroz Zulia-Power Saavedra 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
15  Triple Táchira-La Arepa Cuadrada-Bandes 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
16  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
17  Herrera Team Fundación-Luna Sport Wear 9h 23' 06'' + 00' 00''
18  Team Saitel Ecuador 9h 25' 37'' + 02' 31''
19  Team Ediciones Mar Costa Rica 9h 36' 29'' + 13' 23''
20  Fundación Angel Pungar-Restaurant El Gran Chivo 9h 39' 51'' + 16' 45''
21  BetPlay Cycling Team 9h 45' 39'' + 22' 33''
22  Confitería El Loro-Ferlab-FSV 10h 09' 53'' + 46' 47''


© Wijnreder Media