San Cristóbal - Táriba (117.6 km)

Route

 12 January 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  San Cristóbal
 Finish  Táriba
 Distance  117.6 km  (73.1 mi)
 Speed  39.397 km/h  (24.480 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Pacioni, Luca (ANS) 2h 58' 56''
 Pacioni, Luca (ANS) 25 points
 
 Rincón, Germán (THF) 2h 59' 06''
 Venezuela Pais Futur.. 8h 57' 18''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' - 08'' 2 2 - -
3 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 3 - -
4 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 5 4 - -
5 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 6 5 - -
6 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 7 7 - 1
7 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 00'' 8 8 - 2
8 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' 9 9 - 3
9 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 10 10 - 4
10 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 11 11 - -
11 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 12 13 - -
12 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 13 15 - 5
13 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 14 16 - -
14 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 15 18 - 6
15 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 16 20 - 7
16 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
17 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' 18 - - 8
18 2  González, Ronald 38  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
19 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
20 91  Gomez, Daniel 23  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
21 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - 9
22 122  Sierra, Robert 23  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
23 72  Lievano, Carlos 23  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
24 45  Ruiz, Juan 31  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
25 64  Mendoza, Luis 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
26 4  Camargo, Jhonatan 31  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
27 3  Camargo, Nelson 30  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
28 132  Meneses, Henry 25  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
29 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
30 44  Torres, Carlos 27  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
31 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - 10
32 93  Fuentes, Yorman 27  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
33 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - 11
34 24  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
35 74  Cubides, Cristian 23  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
36 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - 12
37 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' 38 - - 13
38 22  Pinto, Luis 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
39 41  Gálviz, Carlos 31  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
40 12  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
41 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia + 00' 00'' 42 - - 14
42 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - 15
43 23  Flores, Ruben 30  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
44 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 45 19 - -
45 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
46 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. + 00' 00'' - 01'' 4 12 - -
47 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 47 14 - 16
48 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia + 00' 00'' 48 - - 17
49 124  Rico, Freddy 22  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 113  Chia, Jefferson 23  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 92  Nieto, Cristofer 25  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 00'' 52 - - 18
53 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - 19
54 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - 20
55 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - 21
57 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - 22
58 133  Ribas, Angel 30  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' 59 - - 23
60 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 20'' 61 - - 25
61 94  Roa, Kevin 22  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 25'' 62 - - -
62 76  Rodriguez, Michael 30  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 26'' 63 - - -
63 104  Viera, Jorge 22  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 34'' 64 - - -
64 103  Herrera, Julio 40  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 48'' 65 - - -
65 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. + 00' 51'' - 01'' 66 21 - -
66 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia + 01' 03'' - 06'' 67 6 - -
67 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 01' 13'' 68 - - -
68 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia + 01' 25'' 69 - - 26
69 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - 24
70 32  Gutierrez, José 19  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 05' 06'' 70 - - 27
71 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 06' 01'' 71 - - 28
72 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 07' 47'' 72 - - 29
73 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 09' 05'' 73 - - 30
74 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 09' 05'' 74 - - 31
75 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia + 09' 13'' 75 - - 32
76 35  Mendez, Dawerson 19  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 09' 13'' 76 - - 33
77 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 13' 39'' - 02'' 77 17 - -
78 73  Cuellar, José 26  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 18' 14'' 78 - - -
79 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia + 27' 47'' 79 - - 34
80 34  Peña, Juan 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 27' 53'' 80 - - -
81 125  Rueda, Jefferson 29  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 31' 36'' 81 - - -
82 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 31' 49'' 82 - - 35
83 145  Ibarra, Laurent 22  Magdalena Colombia + 31' 59'' 83 - - -
84 144  Madarriaga, Evides 22  Magdalena Colombia + 32' 09'' 84 - - -
85 54  Patino, Jhon 38  Team Gesprom Colombia + 32' 10'' 85 - - -
86 51  Cardona, Julián 22  Team Gesprom Colombia + 32' 12'' 86 - - -
DNF 55  Moreno, Kevin 20  Team Gesprom Colombia
DNF 71  Barrios, Santiago 20  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
29.4   Táriba 1 52  Hoyos, Juan  Team Gesprom Colombia 4 pts - 03''
2 33  Velandia, Miguel  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 2 pts - 02''
3 131  Rodríguez, Jackson  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 1 pts - 01''
44.1   Táriba 1 131  Rodríguez, Jackson  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 4 pts -
2 52  Hoyos, Juan  Team Gesprom Colombia 2 pts -
3 33  Velandia, Miguel  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 1 pts -
73.5   Táriba 1 52  Hoyos, Juan  Team Gesprom Colombia 4 pts - 03''
2 153  Yaguaro, Isaac  Fundación CicloCorse DC 2 pts - 02''
3 134  Bravo, Wilmen  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 1 pts - 01''
102.9   Táriba 1 11  Cepeda, Alexander  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -
2 1  Briceño, Jimmi  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2 pts -
3 66  Ubeto, Miguel  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina A.. 8h 57' 18'' 18 1
4 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43 2h 59' 06''
5 63  Quintero, Leonel 22 2h 59' 06''
9 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21 2h 59' 06''
2  Triple Táchira-Hotel Venecia.. 8h 57' 18'' 41 2
6 81  Rincón, Germán 21 2h 59' 06''
14 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18 2h 59' 06''
21 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19 2h 59' 06''
3  Deportivo Táchira-Super Ahor.. 8h 57' 18'' 46 3
3 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 2h 59' 06''
19 43  Campos, Roniel 26 2h 59' 06''
24 45  Ruiz, Juan 31 2h 59' 06''
4  Lotería del Táchira-Concafé 8h 57' 18'' 47 4
13 6  Abreu, Jorge 29 2h 59' 06''
16 5  Abreu, Daniel 31 2h 59' 06''
18 2  González, Ronald 38 2h 59' 06''
5  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 8h 57' 18'' 49 5
1 13  Pacioni, Luca 26 2h 59' 06''
12 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21 2h 59' 06''
36 15  Rivera, Kevin 21 2h 59' 06''
6  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 8h 57' 18'' 65 6
7 75  Díaz, Manuel 21 2h 59' 06''
23 72  Lievano, Carlos 23 2h 59' 06''
35 74  Cubides, Cristian 23 2h 59' 06''
7  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek-Bic.. 8h 57' 18'' 72 7
10 26  Castillo, José 24 2h 59' 06''
29 25  Villegas, Jesus 22 2h 59' 06''
33 21  Chacón, Franklín 21 2h 59' 06''
8  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 8h 57' 18'' 76 8
17 121  Rujano, Jeison 18 2h 59' 06''
22 122  Sierra, Robert 23 2h 59' 06''
37 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18 2h 59' 06''
9  Gobernación del Táchira-Gobe.. 8h 57' 18'' 83 9
20 91  Gomez, Daniel 23 2h 59' 06''
31 95  Molina, Edgardo 20 2h 59' 06''
32 93  Fuentes, Yorman 27 2h 59' 06''
10  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Saavedra 8h 57' 18'' 112 10
8 111  Sanabria, César 20 2h 59' 06''
50 113  Chia, Jefferson 23 2h 59' 06''
54 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20 2h 59' 06''
11  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Ahorro 8h 57' 18'' 132 11
28 132  Meneses, Henry 25 2h 59' 06''
46 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34 2h 59' 06''
58 133  Ribas, Angel 30 2h 59' 06''
12  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 8h 58' 12'' 175 12
52 102  Linares, William 19 2h 59' 06''
60 101  Blanco, Julio 21 2h 59' 26''
63 104  Viera, Jorge 22 2h 59' 40''
13  Team Gesprom Colombia 8h 58' 21'' 155 13
41 56  Vargas, Dinael 20 2h 59' 06''
48 53  Roa, Jhon 21 2h 59' 06''
66 52  Hoyos, Juan 23 3h 00' 09''
14  Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ul.. 9h 03' 37'' 190 14
53 31  Quintero, Felipe 20 2h 59' 06''
67 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28 3h 00' 19''
70 32  Gutierrez, José 19 3h 04' 12''
15  Fundación CicloCorse DC 9h 05' 05'' 133 15
2 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26 2h 59' 06''
59 151  Revete, Brayan 19 2h 59' 06''
72 154  Garcia, Luis 20 3h 06' 53''
16  Magdalena Colombia 9h 35' 43'' 222 16
68 143  Cadena, Diego 20 3h 00' 31''
75 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18 3h 08' 19''
79 142  Rolon, Edgar 20 3h 26' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 58' 56''
2 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 2h 58' 58'' + 00' 02''
3 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2h 59' 02'' + 00' 06''
4 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 2h 59' 05'' + 00' 09''
5 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
6 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
7 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
8 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
9 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
10 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
11 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
12 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
13 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
14 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
15 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
16 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
17 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
18 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
19 2  González, Ronald 38  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
20 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
21 91  Gomez, Daniel 23  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
22 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
23 122  Sierra, Robert 23  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
24 72  Lievano, Carlos 23  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
25 45  Ruiz, Juan 31  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
26 64  Mendoza, Luis 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
27 4  Camargo, Jhonatan 31  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
28 3  Camargo, Nelson 30  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
29 132  Meneses, Henry 25  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
30 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
31 44  Torres, Carlos 27  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
32 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
33 93  Fuentes, Yorman 27  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
34 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
35 24  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
36 74  Cubides, Cristian 23  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
37 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
38 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
39 22  Pinto, Luis 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
40 41  Gálviz, Carlos 31  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
41 12  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
42 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
43 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
44 23  Flores, Ruben 30  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
45 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
46 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
47 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
48 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
49 124  Rico, Freddy 22  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
50 113  Chia, Jefferson 23  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
51 92  Nieto, Cristofer 25  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
52 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
53 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
54 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
55 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
56 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
57 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
58 133  Ribas, Angel 30  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
59 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
60 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 10''
61 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 2h 59' 26'' + 00' 30''
62 94  Roa, Kevin 22  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 2h 59' 31'' + 00' 35''
63 76  Rodriguez, Michael 30  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 2h 59' 32'' + 00' 36''
64 104  Viera, Jorge 22  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 2h 59' 40'' + 00' 44''
65 103  Herrera, Julio 40  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 2h 59' 54'' + 00' 58''
66 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 2h 59' 56'' + 01' 00''
67 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 3h 00' 03'' + 01' 07''
68 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3h 00' 19'' + 01' 23''
69 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia 3h 00' 31'' + 01' 35''
70 32  Gutierrez, José 19  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3h 04' 12'' + 05' 16''
71 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 3h 05' 07'' + 06' 11''
72 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 06' 53'' + 07' 57''
73 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 08' 11'' + 09' 15''
74 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 3h 08' 11'' + 09' 15''
75 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia 3h 08' 19'' + 09' 23''
76 35  Mendez, Dawerson 19  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3h 08' 19'' + 09' 23''
77 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3h 12' 43'' + 13' 47''
78 73  Cuellar, José 26  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 3h 17' 20'' + 18' 24''
79 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia 3h 26' 53'' + 27' 57''
80 34  Peña, Juan 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3h 26' 59'' + 28' 03''
81 125  Rueda, Jefferson 29  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 3h 30' 42'' + 31' 46''
82 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 3h 30' 55'' + 31' 59''
83 145  Ibarra, Laurent 22  Magdalena Colombia 3h 31' 05'' + 32' 09''
84 144  Madarriaga, Evides 22  Magdalena Colombia 3h 31' 15'' + 32' 19''
85 54  Patino, Jhon 38  Team Gesprom Colombia 3h 31' 16'' + 32' 20''
86 51  Cardona, Julián 22  Team Gesprom Colombia 3h 31' 18'' + 32' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 25 pts
2 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 22 pts -3 pts
3 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 16 pts -9 pts
4 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 15 pts -10 pts
5 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 12 pts -13 pts
6 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 10 pts -15 pts
7 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 10 pts -15 pts
8 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 9 pts -16 pts
9 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 8 pts -17 pts
10 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 7 pts -18 pts
11 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6 pts -19 pts
12 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 5 pts -20 pts
13 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 5 pts -20 pts
14 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -21 pts
15 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -21 pts
16 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 3 pts -22 pts
17 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3 pts -22 pts
18 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2 pts -23 pts
19 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2 pts -23 pts
20 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 1 pts -24 pts
21 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 10 pts
2 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 5 pts -5 pts
3 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -6 pts
4 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3 pts -7 pts
5 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 2 pts -8 pts
6 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2 pts -8 pts
7 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 1 pts -9 pts
8 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06''
2 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
3 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
4 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
5 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
6 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
7 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
8 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
9 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
10 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
11 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
12 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
13 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
14 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
15 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
16 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
17 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
18 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
19 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
20 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
21 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
22 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
23 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
24 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 2h 59' 06'' + 00' 00''
25 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 2h 59' 26'' + 00' 20''
26 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia 3h 00' 31'' + 01' 25''
27 32  Gutierrez, José 19  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3h 04' 12'' + 05' 06''
28 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 3h 05' 07'' + 06' 01''
29 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 06' 53'' + 07' 47''
30 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 08' 11'' + 09' 05''
31 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 3h 08' 11'' + 09' 05''
32 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia 3h 08' 19'' + 09' 13''
33 35  Mendez, Dawerson 19  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3h 08' 19'' + 09' 13''
34 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia 3h 26' 53'' + 27' 47''
35 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 3h 30' 55'' + 31' 49''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz-NR Osorio 8h 57' 18''
2  Triple Táchira-Hotel Venecia-Ferlad 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
3  Deportivo Táchira-Super Ahorro-Grupo JHS 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
4  Lotería del Táchira-Concafé 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
5  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
6  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
7  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek-Bicicletas Castilla 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
8  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
9  Gobernación del Táchira-Gobernación de Mérida-Inv Alexander-Garcia La Roca 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
10  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Saavedra 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
11  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Ahorro 8h 57' 18'' + 00' 00''
12  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 8h 58' 12'' + 00' 54''
13  Team Gesprom Colombia 8h 58' 21'' + 01' 03''
14  Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 9h 03' 37'' + 06' 19''
15  Fundación CicloCorse DC 9h 05' 05'' + 07' 47''
16  Magdalena Colombia 9h 35' 43'' + 38' 25''


© Wijnreder Media