El Piñal - Abejales (154.8 km)

Route

 13 January 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  El Piñal
 Finish  Abejales
 Distance  154.8 km  (96.2 mi)
 Speed  40.671 km/h  (25.272 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Pacioni, Luca (ANS) 6h 47' 12''
 Pacioni, Luca (ANS) 45 points
 
 Araujo, Jhonny (NMV) 6h 47' 26''
 Venezuela Pais Futur.. 20h 22' 24''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 3h 48' 22'' - 10'' 2 2 - -
2 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' - 06'' 1 1 - -
3 122  Sierra, Robert 23  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' - 04'' 5 7 - -
4 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 13 4 - -
5 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 15 8 - 5
6 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 00'' 80 13 - 33
7 103  Herrera, Julio 40  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 00'' 64 15 - -
8 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
9 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 14 6 - 4
10 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 21 20 - 8
11 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. + 00' 00'' 11 11 - -
12 91  Gomez, Daniel 23  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 16 24 - -
13 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' - 01'' 12 23 - 3
14 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
15 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 25 31 - 10
16 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' - 02'' 8 18 - 1
17 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia + 00' 00'' 74 - - 31
18 64  Mendoza, Luis 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
19 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
20 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia + 00' 00'' 66 10 - -
21 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 19 29 - 6
22 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - 11
23 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 17 19 - -
24 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
25 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 15
26 74  Cubides, Cristian 23  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
27 34  Peña, Juan 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
28 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' 24 - - 9
29 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 00'' 20 14 - 7
30 132  Meneses, Henry 25  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
31 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 23 25 - -
32 12  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
33 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' - 01'' 10 12 - 2
34 44  Torres, Carlos 27  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
35 124  Rico, Freddy 22  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
36 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' - 03'' 6 21 - -
37 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. + 00' 00'' 65 26 - -
38 41  Gálviz, Carlos 31  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
39 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' - 02'' 9 28 - -
40 113  Chia, Jefferson 23  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
41 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' 71 - - 28
42 93  Fuentes, Yorman 27  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
43 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 00'' 59 - - 23
44 22  Pinto, Luis 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
45 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 00'' 47 - - 17
46 2  González, Ronald 38  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
47 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' - 03'' 7 16 - -
48 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - 19
49 3  Camargo, Nelson 30  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
50 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
51 4  Camargo, Jhonatan 31  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
52 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia + 00' 00'' 68 - - 25
53 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 32 32 - 13
54 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia + 00' 00'' 77 - - 32
55 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 00'' 31 17 - 12
56 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - 14
57 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia + 00' 00'' 48 - - 18
58 72  Lievano, Carlos 23  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
59 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - 16
60 45  Ruiz, Juan 31  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
61 23  Flores, Ruben 30  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
62 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' 72 - - 29
63 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - 30
64 24  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
65 73  Cuellar, José 26  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
66 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. + 00' 00'' 52 30 - -
67 104  Viera, Jorge 22  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
68 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - 21
69 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 53 22 - 20
70 133  Ribas, Angel 30  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
71 92  Nieto, Cristofer 25  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
72 94  Roa, Kevin 22  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
73 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - 22
74 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira-.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - 27
75 76  Rodriguez, Michael 30  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
76 125  Rueda, Jefferson 29  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
77 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 00' 37'' 63 9 - -
78 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia + 00' 00'' 57 - - 24
79 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 03' 03'' 69 - - 26
80 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 12' 50'' 76 27 - -
81 54  Patino, Jhon 38  Team Gesprom Colombia + 36' 09'' 82 - - -
82 144  Madarriaga, Evides 22  Magdalena Colombia + 36' 09'' 81 - - -
DNF 32  Gutierrez, José 19  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe..
DNF 35  Mendez, Dawerson 19  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe..
DNF 51  Cardona, Julián 22  Team Gesprom Colombia
DNF 145  Ibarra, Laurent 22  Magdalena Colombia
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
30.7   El Milagro 1 43  Campos, Roniel  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 4 pts - 03''
2 46  Nava, John  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2 pts - 02''
3 112  Villasmil, Alexander  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 1 pts - 01''
57.4   Abejales 1 123  Araujo, Jhonny  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 4 pts -
2 63  Quintero, Leonel  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2 pts -
3 111  Sanabria, César  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 1 pts -
103.9   Abejales 1 25  Villegas, Jesus  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 4 pts - 03''
2 123  Araujo, Jhonny  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 2 pts - 02''
3 111  Sanabria, César  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 1 pts - 01''
127.4   Abejales 1 25  Villegas, Jesus  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 4 pts -
2 134  Bravo, Wilmen  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 2 pts -
3 52  Hoyos, Juan  Team Gesprom Colombia 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina A.. 11h 25' 06'' 23 1
1 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32 3h 48' 22''
4 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43 3h 48' 22''
18 64  Mendoza, Luis 22 3h 48' 22''
2  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 11h 25' 06'' 31 3
2 13  Pacioni, Luca 26 3h 48' 22''
5 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21 3h 48' 22''
24 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25 3h 48' 22''
3  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 11h 25' 06'' 47 4
3 122  Sierra, Robert 23 3h 48' 22''
16 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18 3h 48' 22''
28 121  Rujano, Jeison 18 3h 48' 22''
4  Triple Táchira-Hotel Venecia.. 11h 25' 06'' 52 2
9 81  Rincón, Germán 21 3h 48' 22''
21 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18 3h 48' 22''
22 83  Guevara, Gregory 19 3h 48' 22''
5  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 11h 25' 06'' 56 12
6 105  Saez, Enderson 21 3h 48' 22''
7 103  Herrera, Julio 40 3h 48' 22''
43 101  Blanco, Julio 21 3h 48' 22''
6  Gobernación del Táchira-Gobe.. 11h 25' 06'' 69 7
12 91  Gomez, Daniel 23 3h 48' 22''
15 95  Molina, Edgardo 20 3h 48' 22''
42 93  Fuentes, Yorman 27 3h 48' 22''
7  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Saavedra 11h 25' 06'' 71 9
13 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20 3h 48' 22''
25 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19 3h 48' 22''
33 111  Sanabria, César 20 3h 48' 22''
8  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek-Bic.. 11h 25' 06'' 77 6
10 21  Chacón, Franklín 21 3h 48' 22''
23 26  Castillo, José 24 3h 48' 22''
44 22  Pinto, Luis 24 3h 48' 22''
9  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Ahorro 11h 25' 06'' 78 11
11 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34 3h 48' 22''
30 132  Meneses, Henry 25 3h 48' 22''
37 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38 3h 48' 22''
10  Deportivo Táchira-Super Ahor.. 11h 25' 06'' 84 5
14 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 3h 48' 22''
34 44  Torres, Carlos 27 3h 48' 22''
36 43  Campos, Roniel 26 3h 48' 22''
11  Lotería del Táchira-Concafé 11h 25' 06'' 96 8
19 5  Abreu, Daniel 31 3h 48' 22''
31 6  Abreu, Jorge 29 3h 48' 22''
46 2  González, Ronald 38 3h 48' 22''
12  Fundación CicloCorse DC 11h 25' 06'' 111 15
8 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26 3h 48' 22''
41 154  Garcia, Luis 20 3h 48' 22''
62 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19 3h 48' 22''
13  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 11h 25' 06'' 113 10
26 74  Cubides, Cristian 23 3h 48' 22''
29 75  Díaz, Manuel 21 3h 48' 22''
58 72  Lievano, Carlos 23 3h 48' 22''
14  Magdalena Colombia 11h 25' 06'' 123 16
17 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18 3h 48' 22''
52 143  Cadena, Diego 20 3h 48' 22''
54 142  Rolon, Edgar 20 3h 48' 22''
15  Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ul.. 11h 25' 06'' 150 14
27 34  Peña, Juan 24 3h 48' 22''
50 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28 3h 48' 22''
73 31  Quintero, Felipe 20 3h 48' 22''
16  Team Gesprom Colombia 11h 25' 06'' 155 13
20 52  Hoyos, Juan 23 3h 48' 22''
57 56  Vargas, Dinael 20 3h 48' 22''
78 53  Roa, Jhon 21 3h 48' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 12'' -
2 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6h 47' 18'' + 00' 06'' + 10
3 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 6h 47' 20'' + 00' 08'' - 1
4 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 6h 47' 24'' + 00' 12'' - 1
5 122  Sierra, Robert 23  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 6h 47' 24'' + 00' 12'' + 18
6 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 6h 47' 25'' + 00' 13'' + 14
7 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6h 47' 25'' + 00' 13'' + 23
8 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 6h 47' 26'' + 00' 14'' + 30
9 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 6h 47' 26'' + 00' 14'' + 37
10 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 47' 27'' + 00' 15'' - 1
11 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 6h 47' 27'' + 00' 15'' - 7
12 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 47' 27'' + 00' 15'' + 42
13 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 8
14 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 7
15 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 2
16 91  Gomez, Daniel 23  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 5
17 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 6
18 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 1
19 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 4
20 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 12
21 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 13
22 64  Mendoza, Luis 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 4
23 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 9
24 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 6
25 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 7
26 132  Meneses, Henry 25  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 3
27 74  Cubides, Cristian 23  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 9
28 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 15
29 44  Torres, Carlos 27  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 2
30 2  González, Ronald 38  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 11
31 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 21
32 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 16
33 12  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 8
34 93  Fuentes, Yorman 27  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 1
35 3  Camargo, Nelson 30  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 7
36 41  Gálviz, Carlos 31  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 4
37 4  Camargo, Jhonatan 31  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 10
38 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 16
39 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 16
40 72  Lievano, Carlos 23  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 16
41 22  Pinto, Luis 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 2
42 124  Rico, Freddy 22  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 7
43 45  Ruiz, Juan 31  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 18
44 113  Chia, Jefferson 23  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 6
45 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 15
46 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 9
47 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 5
48 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 6
49 24  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 14
50 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 6
51 23  Flores, Ruben 30  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 7
52 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 7
53 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 6
54 92  Nieto, Cristofer 25  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 3
55 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' + 2
56 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 3
57 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 16'' - 9
58 133  Ribas, Angel 30  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 6h 47' 48'' + 00' 36'' -
59 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 6h 47' 53'' + 00' 41'' + 2
60 94  Roa, Kevin 22  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 6h 47' 54'' + 00' 42'' + 2
61 76  Rodriguez, Michael 30  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 6h 48' 02'' + 00' 50'' + 2
62 104  Viera, Jorge 22  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 6h 48' 05'' + 00' 53'' + 2
63 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6h 48' 16'' + 01' 04'' - 57
64 103  Herrera, Julio 40  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 6h 48' 18'' + 01' 06'' + 1
65 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 6h 48' 25'' + 01' 13'' + 1
66 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 6h 48' 28'' + 01' 16'' + 1
67 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 6h 48' 41'' + 01' 29'' + 1
68 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia 6h 48' 53'' + 01' 41'' + 1
69 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 6h 50' 31'' + 03' 19'' - 10
70 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 6h 53' 29'' + 06' 17'' + 1
71 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC 6h 55' 15'' + 08' 03'' + 1
72 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 6h 56' 33'' + 09' 21'' + 1
73 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 56' 33'' + 09' 21'' + 1
74 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia 6h 56' 41'' + 09' 29'' + 1
75 73  Cuellar, José 26  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 7h 05' 42'' + 18' 30'' + 3
76 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 7h 14' 05'' + 26' 53'' + 1
77 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia 7h 15' 15'' + 28' 03'' + 2
78 34  Peña, Juan 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 7h 15' 21'' + 28' 09'' + 2
79 125  Rueda, Jefferson 29  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 7h 19' 04'' + 31' 52'' + 2
80 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 7h 19' 17'' + 32' 05'' + 2
81 144  Madarriaga, Evides 22  Magdalena Colombia 7h 55' 46'' + 1h 08' 34'' + 3
82 54  Patino, Jhon 38  Team Gesprom Colombia 7h 55' 47'' + 1h 08' 35'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 45 pts -
2 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 30 pts -15 pts + 11
3 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 30 pts -15 pts - 1
4 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 29 pts -16 pts -
5 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 18 pts -27 pts - 2
6 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 17 pts -28 pts + 1
7 122  Sierra, Robert 23  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 16 pts -29 pts + 16
8 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 16 pts -29 pts + 7
9 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 14 pts -31 pts - 4
10 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 11 pts -34 pts - 4
11 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 10 pts -35 pts + 1
12 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 10 pts -35 pts - 3
13 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 10 pts -35 pts
14 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 9 pts -36 pts - 6
15 103  Herrera, Julio 40  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 9 pts -36 pts + 13
16 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 8 pts -37 pts + 5
17 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 7 pts -38 pts - 7
18 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 6 pts -39 pts + 11
19 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6 pts -39 pts - 8
20 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6 pts -39 pts -
21 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 4 pts -41 pts - 15
22 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -41 pts - 8
23 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 4 pts -41 pts + 11
24 91  Gomez, Daniel 23  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 4 pts -41 pts
25 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 3 pts -42 pts - 9
26 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 3 pts -42 pts - 5
27 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3 pts -42 pts - 10
28 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2 pts -43 pts - 9
29 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 2 pts -43 pts - 11
30 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2 pts -43 pts - 11
31 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 1 pts -44 pts + 8
32 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 1 pts -44 pts - 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 11 pts -
2 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 8 pts -3 pts + 1
3 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 6 pts -5 pts + 4
4 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 5 pts -6 pts - 2
5 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 4 pts -7 pts + 5
6 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -7 pts - 3
7 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Aho.. 3 pts -8 pts + 1
8 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3 pts -8 pts - 4
9 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 2 pts -9 pts - 4
10 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira-Super .. 2 pts -9 pts - 4
11 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira-Conc.. 2 pts -9 pts - 5
12 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 2 pts -9 pts + 3
13 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 2 pts -9 pts
14 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 1 pts -10 pts + 2
15 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 1 pts -10 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 6h 47' 26'' + 12
2 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 47' 27'' + 00' 01'' + 1
3 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 47' 27'' + 00' 01'' + 17
4 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 3
5 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' -
6 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' -
7 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 5
8 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' + 3
9 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 1
10 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' -
11 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' + 4
12 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 8
13 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 6
14 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 5
15 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' + 9
16 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 4
17 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' + 1
18 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 4
19 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' + 2
20 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 4
21 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira-Hotel Ven.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' + 1
22 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 6h 47' 28'' + 00' 02'' - 3
23 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 6h 47' 48'' + 00' 22'' + 2
24 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia 6h 48' 28'' + 01' 02'' - 7
25 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia 6h 48' 53'' + 01' 27'' + 1
26 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 6h 50' 31'' + 03' 05'' - 3
27 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira-.. 6h 53' 29'' + 06' 03'' + 1
28 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC 6h 55' 15'' + 07' 49'' + 1
29 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 6h 56' 33'' + 09' 07'' + 1
30 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Sa.. 6h 56' 33'' + 09' 07'' + 1
31 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia 6h 56' 41'' + 09' 15'' + 1
32 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia 7h 15' 15'' + 27' 49'' + 2
33 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 7h 19' 17'' + 31' 51'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz-NR Osorio 20h 22' 24'' -
2  Triple Táchira-Hotel Venecia-Ferlad 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
3  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' + 2
4  NR Osorio-MU Training-VPF 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' + 4
5  Deportivo Táchira-Super Ahorro-Grupo JHS 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' - 2
6  Gobierno de Miranda-Trek-Bicicletas Castilla 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' + 1
7  Gobernación del Táchira-Gobernación de Mérida-Inv Alexander-Garcia La Roca 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' + 2
8  Lotería del Táchira-Concafé 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' - 4
9  Idermi-Ciclorepuestos-Saavedra 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' + 1
10  Fundación Herrera Team-HYF 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' - 4
11  Moys-JHS Grupo-Super Ahorro 20h 22' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
12  Jajo MTB-Indet-Trujillo 20h 23' 18'' + 00' 54'' -
13  Team Gesprom Colombia 20h 24' 27'' + 02' 03'' -
14  Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 20h 28' 43'' + 06' 19'' -
15  Fundación CicloCorse DC 20h 30' 11'' + 07' 47'' -
16  Magdalena Colombia 21h 00' 49'' + 38' 25'' -


© Wijnreder Media