Rubio - Rubio (135.2 km)

Route

 14 January 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Rubio
 Finish  Rubio
 Distance  135.2 km  (84.0 mi)
 Speed  38.823 km/h  (24.123 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Salinas, Jhon.. (DSG) 10h 16' 15''
 Pacioni, Luca (ANS) 52 points
 
 Rivera, Kevin (ANS) 10h 16' 25''
 Androni Giocattoli -.. 30h 50' 56''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 28' 57'' - 10'' 2 7 - -
2 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. + 00' 00'' - 06'' 1 3 - -
3 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 10 - -
4 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 4 14 - 1
5 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 37'' 7 8 - -
6 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. + 00' 37'' - 03'' 6 6 - -
7 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 37'' - 05'' 5 2 - -
8 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. + 01' 19'' 8 15 - 2
9 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 41'' 9 1 - -
10 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 41'' 10 4 - -
11 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 41'' 14 5 - -
12 74  Cubides, Cristian 23  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 01' 41'' 21 26 - -
13 12  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 41'' 24 29 - -
14 64  Mendoza, Luis 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 41'' 17 33 - -
15 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 41'' 33 24 - 8
16 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 01' 41'' 16 18 - 4
17 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 41'' 25 37 - 7
18 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 41'' 23 21 - 6
19 44  Torres, Carlos 27  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. + 01' 41'' 26 - - -
20 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. + 01' 41'' 19 28 - -
21 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. + 01' 41'' 15 11 - 3
22 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. + 01' 41'' 11 20 - -
23 41  Gálviz, Carlos 31  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. + 01' 41'' 29 - - -
24 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 01' 41'' 20 - - 5
25 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. + 01' 41'' 12 32 - -
26 45  Ruiz, Juan 31  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. + 01' 41'' 31 - - -
27 91  Gomez, Daniel 23  Gobernación del Táchira .. + 01' 41'' 18 25 - -
28 133  Ribas, Angel 30  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. + 01' 41'' - 01'' 13 36 - -
29 132  Meneses, Henry 25  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. + 01' 41'' 27 - - -
30 4  Camargo, Jhonatan 31  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. + 01' 41'' 30 - - -
31 22  Pinto, Luis 24  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. + 01' 41'' 38 - - -
32 23  Flores, Ruben 30  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. + 01' 41'' 35 - - -
33 2  González, Ronald 38  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. + 01' 41'' 28 - - -
34 3  Camargo, Nelson 30  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. + 01' 41'' 32 - - -
35 24  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. + 01' 41'' 34 - - -
36 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. + 01' 41'' 36 34 - -
37 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. + 01' 41'' 22 - - -
38 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia + 01' 41'' - 03'' 37 9 - -
39 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 12' 51'' 39 22 - 9
40 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 12' 51'' 58 - - -
41 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. + 12' 51'' 40 16 - 10
42 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia + 12' 51'' 77 - - 32
43 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. + 12' 51'' 54 - - 19
44 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia + 12' 51'' 41 - - 11
45 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. + 12' 55'' 57 30 - -
46 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. + 12' 55'' 47 - - 16
47 72  Lievano, Carlos 23  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 12' 55'' 48 - - -
48 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 12' 55'' 69 - - 26
49 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. + 12' 55'' 43 35 - 13
50 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 12' 55'' 42 12 - 12
51 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. + 12' 55'' 46 - - 15
52 92  Nieto, Cristofer 25  Gobernación del Táchira .. + 12' 55'' 53 - - -
53 104  Viera, Jorge 22  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. + 12' 55'' 56 - - -
54 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia + 12' 55'' 52 - - 18
55 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. + 12' 55'' 51 - - 17
56 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira .. + 12' 55'' 45 38 - 14
57 93  Fuentes, Yorman 27  Gobernación del Táchira .. + 12' 55'' 49 - - -
58 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 12' 55'' 76 31 - -
59 76  Rodriguez, Michael 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 12' 55'' 55 - - -
60 124  Rico, Freddy 22  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 12' 55'' 50 - - -
61 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. + 12' 55'' 44 23 - -
62 113  Chia, Jefferson 23  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. + 16' 23'' 59 - - -
63 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira .. + 17' 55'' 71 - - 28
64 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. + 17' 55'' 62 - - 21
65 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. + 17' 55'' 72 - - 29
66 122  Sierra, Robert 23  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 17' 55'' 60 13 - -
67 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. + 17' 55'' 64 - - 23
68 103  Herrera, Julio 40  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. + 17' 55'' 67 19 - -
69 94  Roa, Kevin 22  Gobernación del Táchira .. + 17' 55'' 66 - - -
70 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia + 17' 55'' 68 - - 25
71 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 17' 55'' 65 - - 24
72 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. + 17' 55'' 61 27 - 20
73 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. + 17' 55'' 63 - - 22
74 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 17' 55'' 70 - - 27
75 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia + 17' 55'' 74 - - 31
76 125  Rueda, Jefferson 29  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 17' 55'' 79 - - -
77 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 17' 55'' 73 - - 30
78 73  Cuellar, José 26  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 17' 55'' 75 - - -
79 34  Peña, Juan 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. + 17' 55'' 78 - - -
80 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. + 34' 31'' 80 17 - 33
81 54  Patino, Jhon 38  Team Gesprom Colombia + 51' 07'' 81 - - -
DNF 144  Madarriaga, Evides 22  Magdalena Colombia
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
20.8   Rubio 1 131  Rodríguez, Jackson  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 4 pts - 03''
2 153  Yaguaro, Isaac  Fundación CicloCorse DC 2 pts - 02''
3 52  Hoyos, Juan  Team Gesprom Colombia 1 pts - 01''
41.6   Rubio 1 131  Rodríguez, Jackson  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 4 pts -
2 52  Hoyos, Juan  Team Gesprom Colombia 2 pts -
3 153  Yaguaro, Isaac  Fundación CicloCorse DC 1 pts -
72.8   Rubio 1 153  Yaguaro, Isaac  Fundación CicloCorse DC 4 pts - 03''
2 52  Hoyos, Juan  Team Gesprom Colombia 2 pts - 02''
3 133  Ribas, Angel  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 1 pts - 01''
104.0   Rubio 1 52  Hoyos, Juan  Team Gesprom Colombia 4 pts -
2 153  Yaguaro, Isaac  Fundación CicloCorse DC 2 pts -
3 131  Rodríguez, Jackson  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10h 28' 32'' 14 1
1 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25 3h 28' 57''
4 15  Rivera, Kevin 21 3h 28' 57''
9 13  Pacioni, Luca 26 3h 30' 38''
2  Deportivo Táchira - Super Ah.. 10h 28' 32'' 24 2
2 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 3h 28' 57''
3 43  Campos, Roniel 26 3h 28' 57''
19 44  Torres, Carlos 27 3h 30' 38''
3  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 10h 30' 50'' 26 3
5 63  Quintero, Leonel 22 3h 29' 34''
10 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32 3h 30' 38''
11 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43 3h 30' 38''
4  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super Aho.. 10h 30' 50'' 63 4
6 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34 3h 29' 34''
28 133  Ribas, Angel 30 3h 30' 38''
29 132  Meneses, Henry 25 3h 30' 38''
5  Gobierno de Miranda - Trek -.. 10h 31' 32'' 61 5
8 21  Chacón, Franklín 21 3h 30' 16''
22 25  Villegas, Jesus 22 3h 30' 38''
31 22  Pinto, Luis 24 3h 30' 38''
6  Lotería del Táchira - Concafé 10h 31' 54'' 83 6
20 6  Abreu, Jorge 29 3h 30' 38''
30 4  Camargo, Jhonatan 31 3h 30' 38''
33 2  González, Ronald 38 3h 30' 38''
7  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 10h 43' 08'' 75 7
12 74  Cubides, Cristian 23 3h 30' 38''
16 75  Díaz, Manuel 21 3h 30' 38''
47 72  Lievano, Carlos 23 3h 41' 52''
8  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 10h 54' 18'' 123 8
24 121  Rujano, Jeison 18 3h 30' 38''
39 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18 3h 41' 48''
60 124  Rico, Freddy 22 3h 41' 52''
9  Team Gesprom Colombia 10h 54' 18'' 136 11
38 52  Hoyos, Juan 23 3h 30' 38''
44 53  Roa, Jhon 21 3h 41' 48''
54 56  Vargas, Dinael 20 3h 41' 52''
10  Triple Táchira - Hotel Venec.. 10h 54' 22'' 116 9
21 81  Rincón, Germán 21 3h 30' 38''
46 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19 3h 41' 52''
49 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18 3h 41' 52''
11  Gobernación del Táchira - Go.. 10h 54' 22'' 135 10
27 91  Gomez, Daniel 23 3h 30' 38''
52 92  Nieto, Cristofer 25 3h 41' 52''
56 95  Molina, Edgardo 20 3h 41' 52''
12  Fundación CicloCorse DC 10h 58' 18'' 129 12
7 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26 3h 29' 34''
48 154  Garcia, Luis 20 3h 41' 52''
74 151  Revete, Brayan 19 3h 46' 52''
13  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos - Sa.. 11h 09' 00'' 158 13
41 111  Sanabria, César 20 3h 41' 48''
55 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19 3h 41' 52''
62 113  Chia, Jefferson 23 3h 45' 20''
14  Jajo MTB - Indet - Trujillo 11h 10' 32'' 160 14
43 101  Blanco, Julio 21 3h 41' 48''
53 104  Viera, Jorge 22 3h 41' 52''
64 102  Linares, William 19 3h 46' 52''
15  Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ul.. 11h 10' 32'' 169 15
40 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28 3h 41' 48''
58 33  Velandia, Miguel 24 3h 41' 52''
71 31  Quintero, Felipe 20 3h 46' 52''
16  Magdalena Colombia 11h 15' 32'' 187 16
42 142  Rolon, Edgar 20 3h 41' 48''
70 143  Cadena, Diego 20 3h 46' 52''
75 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18 3h 46' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 10h 16' 15'' + 3
2 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 16' 15'' + 00' 00'' + 37
3 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 10h 16' 18'' + 00' 03'' + 3
4 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 16' 25'' + 00' 10'' + 42
5 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 10h 16' 49'' + 00' 34'' - 2
6 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 10h 16' 58'' + 00' 43'' + 5
7 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 10h 17' 39'' + 01' 24'' + 56
8 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 10h 17' 44'' + 01' 29'' + 13
9 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 17' 50'' + 01' 35'' - 8
10 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 10h 17' 56'' + 01' 41'' - 8
11 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 10h 18' 03'' + 01' 48'' - 4
12 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 10h 18' 04'' + 01' 49'' - 3
13 133  Ribas, Angel 30  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 10h 18' 05'' + 01' 50'' + 45
14 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' - 1
15 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' - 1
16 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 4
17 64  Mendoza, Luis 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 5
18 91  Gomez, Daniel 23  Gobernación del Táchira .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' - 2
19 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 4
20 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 4
21 74  Cubides, Cristian 23  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 6
22 5  Abreu, Daniel 31  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' - 4
23 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 8
24 12  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 9
25 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 7
26 44  Torres, Carlos 27  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 3
27 132  Meneses, Henry 25  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' - 1
28 2  González, Ronald 38  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 2
29 41  Gálviz, Carlos 31  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 7
30 4  Camargo, Jhonatan 31  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 7
31 45  Ruiz, Juan 31  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 12
32 3  Camargo, Nelson 30  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 3
33 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 20
34 24  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 15
35 23  Flores, Ruben 30  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 16
36 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 51'' + 16
37 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 10h 19' 00'' + 02' 45'' + 29
38 22  Pinto, Luis 24  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 10h 20' 06'' + 03' 51'' + 3
39 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 10h 29' 14'' + 12' 59'' - 31
40 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 29' 15'' + 13' 00'' - 30
41 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia 10h 29' 16'' + 13' 01'' + 16
42 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 27
43 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 24
44 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 27
45 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira .. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 20
46 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 18
47 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 9
48 72  Lievano, Carlos 23  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 8
49 93  Fuentes, Yorman 27  Gobernación del Táchira .. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 15
50 124  Rico, Freddy 22  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 8
51 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 6
52 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' - 4
53 92  Nieto, Cristofer 25  Gobernación del Táchira .. 10h 29' 20'' + 13' 05'' + 1
54 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 10h 29' 36'' + 13' 21'' + 5
55 76  Rodriguez, Michael 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 10h 29' 46'' + 13' 31'' + 6
56 104  Viera, Jorge 22  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 10h 29' 54'' + 13' 39'' + 6
57 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 10h 30' 10'' + 13' 55'' + 8
58 36  Ulloa, Wilmer 28  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 10h 30' 29'' + 14' 14'' + 9
59 113  Chia, Jefferson 23  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 32' 48'' + 16' 33'' - 15
60 122  Sierra, Robert 23  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 10h 34' 16'' + 18' 01'' - 55
61 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 34' 19'' + 18' 04'' - 49
62 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 10h 34' 20'' + 18' 05'' - 15
63 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 34' 20'' + 18' 05'' - 13
64 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 34' 20'' + 18' 05'' - 9
65 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 10h 34' 20'' + 18' 05'' - 9
66 94  Roa, Kevin 22  Gobernación del Táchira .. 10h 34' 45'' + 18' 30'' - 6
67 103  Herrera, Julio 40  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 10h 35' 08'' + 18' 53'' - 3
68 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia 10h 35' 45'' + 19' 30'' -
69 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC 10h 37' 07'' + 20' 52'' + 2
70 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 10h 37' 23'' + 21' 08'' - 1
71 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira .. 10h 40' 21'' + 24' 06'' - 1
72 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 43' 25'' + 27' 10'' + 1
73 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 10h 43' 25'' + 27' 10'' - 1
74 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia 10h 43' 33'' + 27' 18'' -
75 73  Cuellar, José 26  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 10h 52' 34'' + 36' 19'' -
76 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 10h 55' 57'' + 39' 42'' -
77 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia 10h 57' 03'' + 40' 48'' -
78 34  Peña, Juan 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 11h 02' 13'' + 45' 58'' -
79 125  Rueda, Jefferson 29  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 11h 05' 56'' + 49' 41'' -
80 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 11h 22' 45'' + 1h 06' 30'' -
81 54  Patino, Jhon 38  Team Gesprom Colombia 12h 15' 51'' + 1h 59' 36'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Pacioni, Luca 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 52 pts -
2 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 48 pts -4 pts + 1
3 42  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 38 pts -14 pts + 2
4 61  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 36 pts -16 pts - 2
5 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 34 pts -18 pts - 1
6 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 29 pts -23 pts + 5
7 14  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 25 pts -27 pts
8 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 26 pts -26 pts + 1
9 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 20 pts -32 pts + 1
10 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 20 pts -32 pts + 11
11 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 17 pts -35 pts - 5
12 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16 pts -36 pts - 4
13 122  Sierra, Robert 23  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 16 pts -36 pts - 6
14 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14 pts -38 pts
15 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 14 pts -38 pts + 5
16 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10 pts -42 pts - 4
17 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 10 pts -42 pts - 4
18 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 9 pts -43 pts - 4
19 103  Herrera, Julio 40  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 9 pts -43 pts - 4
20 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 8 pts -44 pts - 4
21 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 7 pts -45 pts - 4
22 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 6 pts -46 pts - 4
23 26  Castillo, José 24  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 6 pts -46 pts - 4
24 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts -47 pts - 2
25 91  Gomez, Daniel 23  Gobernación del Táchira .. 4 pts -48 pts - 1
26 74  Cubides, Cristian 23  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 4 pts -48 pts
27 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 4 pts -48 pts - 4
28 6  Abreu, Jorge 29  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 3 pts -49 pts - 3
29 12  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3 pts -49 pts
30 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 3 pts -49 pts - 4
31 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3 pts -49 pts - 4
32 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 2 pts -50 pts - 4
33 64  Mendoza, Luis 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2 pts -50 pts
34 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 2 pts -50 pts - 4
35 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 2 pts -50 pts - 6
36 133  Ribas, Angel 30  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 1 pts -51 pts
37 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -51 pts - 5
38 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira .. 1 pts -51 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Hoyos, Juan 23  Team Gesprom Colombia 20 pts -
2 131  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 14 pts -6 pts + 2
3 153  Yaguaro, Isaac 26  Fundación CicloCorse DC 11 pts -9 pts + 6
4 25  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 8 pts -12 pts - 2
5 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 6 pts -14 pts - 2
6 43  Campos, Roniel 26  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 4 pts -16 pts - 1
7 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4 pts -16 pts - 1
8 134  Bravo, Wilmen 38  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 3 pts -17 pts - 1
9 33  Velandia, Miguel 24  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 3 pts -17 pts - 1
10 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2 pts -18 pts + 2
11 46  Nava, John 41  Deportivo Táchira - Supe.. 2 pts -18 pts - 1
12 1  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Lotería del Táchira - Co.. 2 pts -18 pts - 1
13 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 2 pts -18 pts -
14 133  Ribas, Angel 30  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super.. 1 pts -19 pts
15 66  Ubeto, Miguel 43  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -19 pts -
16 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 1 pts -19 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Rivera, Kevin 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 16' 25'' + 15
2 21  Chacón, Franklín 21  Gobierno de Miranda - Tr.. 10h 17' 44'' + 01' 19'' + 6
3 81  Rincón, Germán 21  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 41'' + 1
4 75  Díaz, Manuel 21  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 41'' + 3
5 121  Rujano, Jeison 18  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 41'' + 4
6 62  Ramírez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 41'' + 6
7 65  Peñuela, Francisco 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 41'' + 6
8 11  Cepeda, Alexander 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 18' 06'' + 01' 41'' + 12
9 123  Araujo, Jhonny 18  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 10h 29' 14'' + 12' 49'' - 8
10 111  Sanabria, César 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 29' 15'' + 12' 50'' - 8
11 53  Roa, Jhon 21  Team Gesprom Colombia 10h 29' 16'' + 12' 51'' + 13
12 16  Venchiarutti, Nicola 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 29' 20'' + 12' 55'' - 7
13 82  Ramirez, Yilber 18  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 29' 20'' + 12' 55'' - 7
14 95  Molina, Edgardo 20  Gobernación del Táchira .. 10h 29' 20'' + 12' 55'' - 4
15 83  Guevara, Gregory 19  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 29' 20'' + 12' 55'' - 4
16 85  Rubio, Yoandry 19  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 29' 20'' + 12' 55'' - 2
17 115  Ortiz, Edgar 19  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 29' 20'' + 12' 55'' - 2
18 56  Vargas, Dinael 20  Team Gesprom Colombia 10h 29' 20'' + 12' 55'' -
19 101  Blanco, Julio 21  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 10h 29' 36'' + 13' 11'' + 4
20 112  Villasmil, Alexander 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 34' 19'' + 17' 54'' - 17
21 102  Linares, William 19  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 10h 34' 20'' + 17' 55'' - 4
22 86  García, Charles 22  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 34' 20'' + 17' 55'' - 3
23 84  Arevalo, Anderson 21  Triple Táchira - Hotel V.. 10h 34' 20'' + 17' 55'' - 2
24 31  Quintero, Felipe 20  Liga Bogota Calzado Powe.. 10h 34' 20'' + 17' 55'' - 2
25 143  Cadena, Diego 20  Magdalena Colombia 10h 35' 45'' + 19' 20'' -
26 154  Garcia, Luis 20  Fundación CicloCorse DC 10h 37' 07'' + 20' 42'' + 2
27 151  Revete, Brayan 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 10h 37' 23'' + 20' 58'' - 1
28 96  Zambrano, Alixon 19  Gobernación del Táchira .. 10h 40' 21'' + 23' 56'' - 1
29 114  Sierra, Yaxon 20  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos .. 10h 43' 25'' + 27' 00'' + 1
30 152  Diaz, Rodolfo 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 10h 43' 25'' + 27' 00'' - 1
31 141  Restrepo, Alvaro 18  Magdalena Colombia 10h 43' 33'' + 27' 08'' -
32 142  Rolon, Edgar 20  Magdalena Colombia 10h 57' 03'' + 40' 38'' -
33 105  Saez, Enderson 21  Jajo MTB - Indet - Truji.. 11h 22' 45'' + 1h 06' 20'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30h 50' 56'' + 2
2  Deportivo Táchira - Super Ahorro - Grupo JHS 30h 50' 56'' + 00' 00'' + 3
3  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz - NR Osorio 30h 53' 14'' + 02' 18'' - 2
4  Moys - JHS Grupo - Super Ahorro 30h 53' 14'' + 02' 18'' + 7
5  Gobierno de Miranda - Trek - Bicicletas Castilla 30h 53' 56'' + 03' 00'' + 1
6  Lotería del Táchira - Concafé 30h 54' 18'' + 03' 22'' + 2
7  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 31h 05' 32'' + 14' 36'' + 3
8  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 31h 16' 42'' + 25' 46'' - 4
9  Triple Táchira - Hotel Venecia - Ferlad 31h 16' 46'' + 25' 50'' - 7
10  Gobernación del Táchira - Gobernación de Mérida - Inv Alexander - Garcia La Roca 31h 16' 46'' + 25' 50'' - 3
11  Team Gesprom Colombia 31h 17' 45'' + 26' 49'' + 2
12  Fundación CicloCorse DC 31h 28' 29'' + 37' 33'' + 3
13  Idermi - Ciclorepuestos - Saavedra 31h 31' 24'' + 40' 28'' - 4
14  Jajo MTB - Indet - Trujillo 31h 33' 50'' + 42' 54'' - 2
15  Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 31h 39' 15'' + 48' 19'' - 1
16  Magdalena Colombia 32h 16' 21'' + 1h 25' 25'' -


© Wijnreder Media