Mérida - Mérida (113.2 km)

Route

 18 January 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Mérida
 Finish  Mérida
 Distance  113.2 km  (70.3 mi)
 Speed  48.376 km/h  (30.059 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 5h 11' 47''
 Sevilla, Óscar (MED) 18 points
 Malucelli, Ma.. (ANS) 0 points
 Umba, Abner (ANS) 5h 12' 55''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 2h 20' 24'' 1 2 - -
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 2 1 - -
3 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 00' 31'' 3 7 - -
4 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 53'' 4 5 - -
5 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 57'' 5 9 - 1
6 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 31'' 96 12 - -
7 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira + 01' 39'' 6 15 - -
8 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 01' 44'' 7 18 - -
9 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador + 01' 46'' 8 21 - -
10 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira + 01' 50'' 9 23 - -
11 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela + 01' 53'' 10 - - -
12 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 01' 53'' 12 17 - -
13 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín + 01' 53'' 11 - - -
14 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 01' 56'' 13 - - -
15 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 01' 59'' 14 - - -
16 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 01' 59'' 15 - - -
17 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira + 01' 59'' 17 - - -
18 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 59'' 18 - - -
19 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 01' 59'' 19 - - -
20 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 02' 01'' 21 - - -
21 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 02' 01'' 20 22 - -
22 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín + 02' 01'' 16 24 - -
23 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín + 02' 03'' 25 - - -
24 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira + 02' 03'' 24 - - -
25 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02' 03'' 22 - - -
26 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador + 02' 03'' 23 - - 2
27 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 12'' 26 - - -
28 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 02' 16'' 27 - - -
29 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira + 02' 20'' 30 - - -
30 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 20'' 28 - - -
31 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling + 02' 20'' 29 - - -
32 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 02' 23'' 31 - - -
33 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 30'' 33 - - -
34 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra + 02' 30'' 32 - - 3
35 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 02' 40'' 53 - - -
36 72  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 02' 48'' 111 - - -
37 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín + 02' 48'' 34 - - -
38 42  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 02' 50'' 36 - - -
39 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 02' 50'' 52 - - 8
40 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 02' 50'' 38 - - 4
41 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín + 02' 50'' 39 - - -
42 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 02' 50'' 35 - - -
43 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling + 02' 50'' 37 - - -
44 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 02' 50'' 40 - - -
45 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 02' 54'' 41 - - -
46 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra + 02' 57'' 42 - - 5
47 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling + 02' 57'' 55 - - 10
48 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 02' 59'' 43 - - 6
49 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling + 02' 59'' 44 - - -
50 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 03' 04'' 45 - - -
51 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 04'' 46 - - -
52 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 03' 04'' 48 - - -
53 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 03' 04'' 49 - - 7
54 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 03' 04'' 47 - - -
55 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 03' 11'' 50 - - -
56 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama + 03' 36'' 51 - - -
57 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 03' 44'' 54 - - 9
58 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira + 04' 11'' 56 - - -
59 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 04' 11'' 57 - - -
60 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 04' 26'' 105 - - -
61 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama + 04' 29'' 58 25 - -
62 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 04' 44'' 59 6 2 -
63 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 04' 47'' 107 - - 24
64 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 04' 59'' 106 - - 23
65 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 04' 59'' 60 - - 11
66 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador + 04' 59'' 115 29 - -
67 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 04' 59'' 88 - - -
68 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 04' 59'' 65 - - -
69 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling + 04' 59'' 61 - - -
70 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 05' 07'' 78 - - -
71 44  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador + 05' 07'' 64 - - -
72 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 05' 07'' 62 - - -
73 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 05' 07'' 63 - - -
74 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 05' 17'' 67 - - -
75 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 05' 18'' 80 - - 17
76 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 05' 20'' 66 14 - -
77 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 05' 20'' 76 - - 15
78 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 05' 24'' 68 - - -
79 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 05' 29'' 69 - - 12
80 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela + 05' 30'' 82 - - 18
81 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama + 05' 37'' 70 - - -
82 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 05' 48'' 71 26 - 13
83 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 05' 51'' 72 - - -
84 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela + 05' 54'' 74 - - -
85 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 05' 54'' 73 - - -
86 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra + 05' 58'' 75 - - 14
87 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama + 06' 02'' 81 19 - -
88 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 06' 13'' 84 30 - -
89 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 06' 13'' 79 - - 16
90 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 06' 13'' 77 - - -
91 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra + 06' 20'' 85 - - -
92 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 06' 23'' 83 - - 19
93 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 06' 23'' 104 - - 22
94 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela + 06' 42'' 92 - - 20
95 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 06' 44'' 86 - - -
96 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 06' 44'' 87 - - -
97 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 06' 51'' 89 31 - -
98 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 07' 14'' 90 3 - -
99 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 07' 18'' 91 20 - -
100 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra + 07' 45'' 93 - - 21
101 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 08' 00'' 110 - - -
102 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 08' 01'' 94 - - -
103 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 08' 28'' 108 - - -
104 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 08' 31'' 95 27 - -
105 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 09' 01'' 97 4 1 -
106 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 09' 23'' 98 13 - -
107 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 09' 23'' 125 - - -
108 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 09' 23'' 99 - - -
109 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 09' 38'' 101 - - -
110 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 09' 38'' 100 11 - -
111 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 09' 45'' 102 8 3 -
112 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 09' 54'' 103 - - -
113 146  Quiroga, Yahir 28  Ultrabikex Especialized + 13' 03'' 127 - - -
114 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling + 13' 35'' 109 - - -
115 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 15' 19'' 119 - - 28
116 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra + 17' 45'' 112 - - 25
117 112  Roa, Rommy 20  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 17' 50'' 128 - - 32
118 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 18' 05'' 113 - - 26
119 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela + 18' 05'' 114 28 - 27
120 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 20  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 18' 39'' 121 - - 29
121 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 18' 39'' 117 - - -
122 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 18' 45'' 120 10 - -
123 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 18' 56'' 129 - - 33
124 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 18' 56'' 116 - - -
125 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 18' 56'' 130 - - 34
126 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 19' 05'' 118 - - -
127 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 19' 13'' 131 - - 35
128 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela + 23' 04'' 132 - - 36
129 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 23' 54'' 122 - - -
130 111  Vivas, Elber 21  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 31' 07'' 126 - - 31
131 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela + 35' 10'' 123 - - 30
132 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 35' 13'' 124 16 - -
133 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 39' 03'' 133 - - -
134 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 39' 03'' 134 - - -
135 165  Ibarra, Laurent 23  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 40' 10'' 137 - - -
136 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 41' 15'' 135 - - 37
137 141  Munoz, Sergio S 19  Ultrabikex Especialized + 41' 15'' 136 - - 38
138 114  Galvis, William 32  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 50' 38'' 138 - - -
DNF 142  Munoz, Sergio D 23  Ultrabikex Especialized
DNF 174  Nieves, Ramon 35  Tierra Tachirense Org An..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Atletico Venezuela 7h 05' 04'' 27
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27 2h 20' 24''
11 4  Medina, Manuel 44 2h 22' 17''
15 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30 2h 22' 23''
2  Team Medellín 7h 05' 06'' 37
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44 2h 20' 24''
13 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26 2h 22' 17''
22 34  Hernández, José 26 2h 22' 25''
3  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7h 05' 39'' 29
5 15  Umba, Abner 18 2h 21' 21''
6 16  Pellaud, Simon 28 2h 21' 55''
18 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24 2h 22' 23''
4  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 7h 06' 37'' 61
4 193  Chacón, Franklín 22 2h 21' 17''
27 194  Rico, Freddy 23 2h 22' 36''
30 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31 2h 22' 44''
5  Deportivo Táchira 7h 06' 40'' 34
7 152  Alarcón, José 32 2h 22' 03''
10 154  Meneses, Henry 26 2h 22' 14''
17 155  Camargo, Nelson 31 2h 22' 23''
6  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 7h 07' 43'' 65
8 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23 2h 22' 08''
12 51  Osorio, Dany 32 2h 22' 17''
45 52  Gil, Alexander 28 2h 23' 18''
7  Best PC Ecuador 7h 07' 51'' 73
9 41  Paredes, Anderson 25 2h 22' 10''
26 43  Lopez, Harold 20 2h 22' 27''
38 42  Guamá, Bayron 35 2h 23' 14''
8  Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 7h 07' 57'' 75
14 124  González, Rónald 39 2h 22' 20''
19 123  Mendoza, José 26 2h 22' 23''
42 121  Rujano, José 38 2h 23' 14''
9  JS Cycling 7h 09' 19'' 121
31 184  Sequera, Pedro 29 2h 22' 44''
43 183  Gomez, Daniel 24 2h 23' 14''
47 185  Sanabria, César 21 2h 23' 21''
10  9 Vit Osorio Gw 7h 09' 43'' 114
3 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28 2h 20' 55''
35 241  Becerra, Eduin 35 2h 23' 04''
76 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27 2h 25' 44''
11  Tierra Tachirense Org Andino.. 7h 10' 21'' 111
16 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32 2h 22' 23''
32 172  Flores, Ruben 31 2h 22' 47''
63 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20 2h 25' 11''
12  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 7h 10' 50'' 150
40 204  Jaimes, Johan 21 2h 23' 14''
53 202  Carrero, Pablo 20 2h 23' 28''
57 205  Quintero, Edison 19 2h 24' 08''
13  El Andinito - Concafé - Lote.. 7h 11' 23'' 136
20 211  Roa, Kevin 23 2h 22' 25''
39 212  Contreras, Darwin 19 2h 23' 14''
77 213  Márquez, Ramón 19 2h 25' 44''
14  Panama 7h 12' 02'' 152
36 72  Lorenzo, Randish 23 2h 23' 12''
56 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24 2h 24' 00''
60 74  Strah, Alex 24 2h 24' 50''
15  Team Saavedra 7h 12' 37'' 166
34 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21 2h 22' 54''
46 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21 2h 23' 21''
86 103  Saavedra, Raul 19 2h 26' 22''
16  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 13' 03'' 171
25 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24 2h 22' 27''
51 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25 2h 23' 28''
95 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22 2h 27' 08''
17  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 7h 14' 14'' 189
54 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22 2h 23' 28''
67 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19 2h 25' 23''
68 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22 2h 25' 23''
18  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 7h 14' 40'' 182
28 91  Ruiz, Juan 32 2h 22' 40''
64 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19 2h 25' 23''
90 92  Blanco, Julio 22 2h 26' 37''
19  Team Gestron Evolution Estan.. 7h 17' 17'' 228
72 261  Rios, Cristian 27 2h 25' 31''
73 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23 2h 25' 31''
83 262  Canaveral, Johan 31 2h 26' 15''
20  Venezuela 7h 19' 18'' 258
80 62  Diaz, José 20 2h 25' 54''
84 66  Rojas, Máximo 37 2h 26' 18''
94 64  Guevara, Gregory 20 2h 27' 06''
21  Ultrabikex Especialized 7h 26' 26'' 287
82 144  Molina, Edgardo 21 2h 26' 12''
92 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21 2h 26' 47''
113 146  Quiroga, Yahir 28 2h 33' 27''
22  Agrofan Triple Tachira Semin.. 7h 43' 42'' 322
79 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20 2h 25' 53''
118 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18 2h 38' 29''
125 131  Nova, Andres 21 2h 39' 20''
23  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gour.. 7h 44' 24'' 326
85 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31 2h 26' 18''
120 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 20 2h 39' 03''
121 162  Herrera, Julio 41 2h 39' 03''
24  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 7h 45' 17'' 336
89 224  Torres, Fredy 29 2h 26' 37''
123 222  Ayala, Breyner 22 2h 39' 20''
124 221  Beltran, Alexis 20 2h 39' 20''
25  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 7h 54' 20'' 306
59 115  Masco, Luis 34 2h 24' 35''
117 112  Roa, Rommy 20 2h 38' 14''
130 111  Vivas, Elber 21 2h 51' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 5h 11' 47'' + 19
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 5h 11' 50'' + 00' 03'' + 33
3 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 5h 12' 26'' + 00' 39'' + 20
4 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5h 12' 52'' + 01' 05'' + 47
5 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 12' 55'' + 01' 08'' + 9
6 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 5h 13' 38'' + 01' 51'' + 18
7 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 5h 13' 43'' + 01' 56'' + 26
8 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 5h 13' 45'' + 01' 58'' + 31
9 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 5h 13' 49'' + 02' 02'' + 31
10 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 5h 13' 52'' + 02' 05'' + 3
11 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 5h 13' 52'' + 02' 05'' + 50
12 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 5h 13' 52'' + 02' 05'' + 61
13 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 5h 13' 55'' + 02' 08'' + 17
14 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 5h 13' 58'' + 02' 11'' + 3
15 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 5h 13' 58'' + 02' 11'' + 3
16 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 5h 13' 58'' + 02' 11'' - 11
17 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira 5h 13' 58'' + 02' 11'' + 20
18 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 13' 58'' + 02' 11'' + 36
19 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 5h 13' 58'' + 02' 11'' + 41
20 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 5h 14' 00'' + 02' 13'' - 9
21 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 5h 14' 00'' + 02' 13'' + 47
22 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 14' 02'' + 02' 15'' - 7
23 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador 5h 14' 02'' + 02' 15'' - 4
24 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 5h 14' 02'' + 02' 15'' + 25
25 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 5h 14' 02'' + 02' 15'' + 52
26 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5h 14' 11'' + 02' 24'' + 16
27 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5h 14' 15'' + 02' 28'' + 42
28 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5h 14' 19'' + 02' 32'' - 2
29 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling 5h 14' 19'' + 02' 32'' + 14
30 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 5h 14' 19'' + 02' 32'' + 53
31 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 5h 14' 22'' + 02' 35'' + 57
32 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 5h 14' 29'' + 02' 42'' - 10
33 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5h 14' 29'' + 02' 42'' + 23
34 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 5h 14' 47'' + 03' 00'' - 13
35 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 5h 14' 49'' + 03' 02'' - 10
36 42  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 5h 14' 49'' + 03' 02'' - 2
37 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling 5h 14' 49'' + 03' 02'' - 5
38 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 5h 14' 49'' + 03' 02'' + 17
39 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín 5h 14' 49'' + 03' 02'' + 19
40 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 5h 14' 49'' + 03' 02'' + 24
41 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 5h 14' 53'' + 03' 06'' - 12
42 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra 5h 14' 56'' + 03' 09'' + 8
43 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 5h 14' 58'' + 03' 11'' - 16
44 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling 5h 14' 58'' + 03' 11'' + 30
45 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 5h 15' 03'' + 03' 16'' - 4
46 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 15' 03'' + 03' 16'' -
47 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 5h 15' 03'' + 03' 16'' + 1
48 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 5h 15' 03'' + 03' 16'' + 11
49 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 5h 15' 03'' + 03' 16'' + 33
50 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 5h 15' 10'' + 03' 23'' + 21
51 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 5h 15' 35'' + 03' 48'' + 14
52 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 5h 15' 35'' + 03' 48'' + 47
53 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw 5h 15' 36'' + 03' 49'' + 50
54 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 5h 15' 43'' + 03' 56'' - 23
55 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 5h 15' 53'' + 04' 06'' + 50
56 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira 5h 16' 10'' + 04' 23'' + 1
57 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 5h 16' 10'' + 04' 23'' + 33
58 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 5h 16' 28'' + 04' 41'' + 5
59 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 5h 16' 37'' + 04' 50'' - 57
60 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 5h 16' 58'' + 05' 11'' - 44
61 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling 5h 16' 58'' + 05' 11'' - 9
62 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5h 17' 06'' + 05' 19'' + 18
63 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5h 17' 06'' + 05' 19'' + 26
64 44  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador 5h 17' 06'' + 05' 19'' + 28
65 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 5h 17' 14'' + 05' 27'' + 31
66 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 5h 17' 15'' + 05' 28'' - 62
67 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 5h 17' 16'' + 05' 29'' + 5
68 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 5h 17' 23'' + 05' 36'' - 32
69 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 5h 17' 28'' + 05' 41'' - 7
70 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama 5h 17' 36'' + 05' 49'' - 4
71 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 5h 17' 47'' + 06' 00'' - 59
72 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5h 17' 50'' + 06' 03'' + 19
73 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 5h 17' 53'' + 06' 06'' - 28
74 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela 5h 17' 53'' + 06' 06'' - 21
75 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 5h 17' 57'' + 06' 10'' + 9
76 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 5h 18' 05'' + 06' 18'' + 24
77 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5h 18' 12'' + 06' 25'' + 1
78 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 18' 12'' + 06' 25'' + 31
79 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 5h 18' 12'' + 06' 25'' + 8
80 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 5h 18' 14'' + 06' 27'' + 26
81 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 5h 18' 15'' + 06' 28'' + 13
82 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela 5h 18' 19'' + 06' 32'' + 20
83 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 5h 18' 22'' + 06' 35'' - 7
84 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 5h 18' 27'' + 06' 40'' + 11
85 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra 5h 18' 40'' + 06' 53'' + 12
86 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 18' 43'' + 06' 56'' - 48
87 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 18' 43'' + 06' 56'' - 12
88 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 5h 18' 47'' + 07' 00'' + 22
89 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 5h 18' 50'' + 07' 03'' + 4
90 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 5h 19' 10'' + 07' 23'' - 84
91 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 19' 17'' + 07' 30'' - 81
92 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 5h 19' 44'' + 07' 57'' + 16
93 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 5h 19' 44'' + 07' 57'' - 8
94 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5h 20' 00'' + 08' 13'' - 24
95 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 5h 20' 30'' + 08' 43'' - 51
96 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 20' 47'' + 09' 00'' + 23
97 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 20' 50'' + 09' 03'' - 96
98 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5h 21' 22'' + 09' 35'' - 90
99 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 5h 21' 22'' + 09' 35'' - 52
100 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 5h 21' 37'' + 09' 50'' - 93
101 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 5h 21' 37'' + 09' 50'' - 15
102 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5h 21' 40'' + 09' 53'' - 99
103 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5h 21' 53'' + 10' 06'' - 75
104 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 5h 22' 21'' + 10' 34'' + 7
105 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 5h 22' 50'' + 11' 03'' + 12
106 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5h 23' 23'' + 11' 36'' + 9
107 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 5h 24' 03'' + 12' 16'' + 14
108 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 5h 25' 30'' + 13' 43'' + 4
109 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling 5h 26' 31'' + 14' 44'' - 5
110 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 27' 16'' + 15' 29'' + 8
111 72  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 5h 27' 17'' + 15' 30'' + 14
112 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 5h 29' 44'' + 17' 57'' - 45
113 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 5h 30' 04'' + 18' 17'' - 34
114 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 5h 30' 52'' + 19' 05'' - 13
115 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 5h 31' 03'' + 19' 16'' + 11
116 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 5h 31' 31'' + 19' 44'' - 18
117 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 5h 31' 41'' + 19' 54'' - 10
118 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 5h 36' 07'' + 24' 20'' - 5
119 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 5h 36' 36'' + 24' 49'' + 4
120 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5h 37' 06'' + 25' 19'' - 6
121 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 20  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 5h 37' 55'' + 26' 08'' - 1
122 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 5h 44' 10'' + 32' 23'' -
123 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela 5h 47' 09'' + 35' 22'' - 42
124 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5h 47' 12'' + 35' 25'' - 115
125 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5h 47' 55'' + 36' 08'' + 10
126 111  Vivas, Elber 21  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 5h 49' 31'' + 37' 44'' - 10
127 146  Quiroga, Yahir 28  Ultrabikex Especialized 5h 54' 35'' + 42' 48'' + 9
128 112  Roa, Rommy 20  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 5h 56' 22'' + 44' 35'' + 2
129 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 5h 56' 24'' + 44' 37'' - 2
130 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 5h 56' 24'' + 44' 37'' - 2
131 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5h 57' 45'' + 45' 58'' -
132 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 6h 01' 36'' + 49' 49'' + 1
133 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 6h 02' 54'' + 51' 07'' - 9
134 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 6h 17' 35'' + 1h 05' 48'' - 2
135 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 6h 19' 47'' + 1h 08' 00'' - 6
136 141  Munoz, Sergio S 19  Ultrabikex Especialized 6h 25' 29'' + 1h 13' 42'' + 1
137 165  Ibarra, Laurent 23  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 6h 27' 48'' + 1h 16' 01'' + 2
138 114  Galvis, William 32  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 6h 29' 10'' + 1h 17' 23'' - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 18 pts + 1
2 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 17 pts -1 pts - 1
3 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 16 pts -2 pts + 2
4 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 15 pts -3 pts - 3
5 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13 pts -5 pts + 6
6 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 12 pts -6 pts - 4
7 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 10 pts -8 pts + 7
8 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -8 pts - 5
9 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9 pts -9 pts - 1
10 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 8 pts -10 pts - 6
11 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 7 pts -11 pts - 5
12 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -12 pts - 9
13 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 6 pts -12 pts - 6
14 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 5 pts -13 pts - 6
15 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 5 pts -13 pts - 11
16 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5 pts -13 pts - 7
17 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4 pts -14 pts - 7
18 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4 pts -14 pts - 3
19 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 4 pts -14 pts - 7
20 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -14 pts - 9
21 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 3 pts -15 pts - 12
22 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 3 pts -15 pts - 9
23 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 2 pts -16 pts - 6
24 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 2 pts -16 pts - 10
25 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 2 pts -16 pts - 9
26 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2 pts -16 pts - 11
27 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 2 pts -16 pts
28 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 2 pts -16 pts + 13
29 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 2 pts -16 pts - 10
30 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -17 pts - 12
31 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -17 pts - 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0 pts -
2 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 0 pts -
3 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5h 12' 55'' + 1
2 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador 5h 14' 02'' + 01' 07'' + 2
3 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 5h 14' 29'' + 01' 34'' + 2
4 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 5h 14' 49'' + 01' 54'' + 5
5 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra 5h 14' 56'' + 02' 01'' + 3
6 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 5h 14' 58'' + 02' 03'' -
7 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 5h 15' 03'' + 02' 08'' + 8
8 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 5h 15' 35'' + 02' 40'' + 11
9 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 5h 15' 43'' + 02' 48'' - 2
10 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 5h 15' 53'' + 02' 58'' + 13
11 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 5h 16' 58'' + 04' 03'' - 8
12 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 5h 17' 28'' + 04' 33'' - 2
13 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 5h 17' 47'' + 04' 52'' - 12
14 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 5h 17' 57'' + 05' 02'' + 2
15 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 5h 18' 05'' + 05' 10'' + 5
16 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 5h 18' 12'' + 05' 17'' + 2
17 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 5h 18' 14'' + 05' 19'' + 7
18 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela 5h 18' 19'' + 05' 24'' + 4
19 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 5h 18' 22'' + 05' 27'' - 7
20 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 5h 19' 44'' + 06' 49'' + 5
21 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 5h 19' 44'' + 06' 49'' - 4
22 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 5h 22' 21'' + 09' 26'' + 4
23 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5h 23' 23'' + 10' 28'' + 4
24 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 5h 24' 03'' + 11' 08'' + 6
25 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 5h 29' 44'' + 16' 49'' - 14
26 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 5h 30' 04'' + 17' 09'' - 13
27 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 5h 30' 52'' + 17' 57'' - 6
28 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 5h 36' 36'' + 23' 41'' + 3
29 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 20  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 5h 37' 55'' + 25' 00'' -
30 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela 5h 47' 09'' + 34' 14'' - 16
31 111  Vivas, Elber 21  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 5h 49' 31'' + 36' 36'' - 3
32 112  Roa, Rommy 20  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 5h 56' 22'' + 43' 27'' + 3
33 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 5h 56' 24'' + 43' 29'' - 1
34 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 5h 56' 24'' + 43' 29'' - 1
35 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5h 57' 45'' + 44' 50'' + 1
36 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 6h 01' 36'' + 48' 41'' + 1
37 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 6h 19' 47'' + 1h 06' 52'' - 3
38 141  Munoz, Sergio S 19  Ultrabikex Especialized 6h 25' 29'' + 1h 12' 34'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media