Táriba - San Cristóbal (18.9 km)

Route

 20 January 2021
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Táriba
 Finish  San Cristóbal
 Distance  18.9 km  (11.7 mi)
 Speed  39.813 km/h  (24.739 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Sevilla, Óscar (MED) 8h 57' 16''
 Sevilla, Óscar (MED) 38 points
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 10 points
 Umba, Abner (ANS) 9h 02' 11''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 0h 28' 29'' 1 1 3 -
2 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín + 00' 10'' 3 10 - -
3 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 21'' 6 16 - -
4 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 20'' 84 19 - -
5 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 32'' 8 21 - -
6 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 01' 33'' 5 5 5 -
7 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira + 01' 33'' 4 3 2 -
8 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 01' 46'' 17 31 - -
9 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 49'' 67 18 - -
10 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela + 02' 00'' 2 2 1 -
11 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 11'' 10 8 - -
12 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador + 02' 11'' 7 17 - -
13 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín + 02' 13'' 18 34 - -
14 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador + 02' 16'' 14 - - 2
15 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 02' 20'' 11 14 - 1
16 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 02' 24'' 9 9 7 -
17 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín + 02' 25'' 51 - - -
18 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela + 02' 29'' 12 22 8 -
19 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 02' 30'' 20 - - -
20 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 32'' 42 - - -
21 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling + 02' 35'' 49 - - -
22 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 02' 37'' 23 - - -
23 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02' 37'' 44 - - -
24 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra + 02' 39'' 22 - - 3
25 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama + 02' 43'' 78 29 - -
26 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 02' 58'' 26 - - -
27 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 02' 59'' 99 - - -
28 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 03' 04'' 31 - - -
29 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín + 03' 05'' 56 - - -
30 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling + 03' 06'' 53 - - -
31 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira + 03' 09'' 15 23 - -
32 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira + 03' 10'' 24 - - -
33 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 03' 11'' 16 33 - -
34 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 03' 14'' 13 12 - -
35 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 03' 17'' 35 - - -
36 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela + 03' 17'' 77 38 - 17
37 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 03' 21'' 38 - - 5
38 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling + 03' 24'' 34 - - -
39 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 03' 24'' 47 - - -
40 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín + 03' 25'' 33 - - -
41 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 03' 26'' 28 - - -
42 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 03' 26'' 25 - - -
43 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 27'' 36 - - -
44 42  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador + 03' 28'' 40 - - -
45 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 03' 30'' 71 11 - -
46 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 03' 35'' 83 4 - -
47 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama + 03' 37'' 54 28 6 -
48 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 03' 38'' 52 - - -
49 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 03' 39'' 27 - - -
50 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 40'' 41 - - -
51 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 03' 47'' 43 - - -
52 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira + 03' 48'' 19 - - -
53 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 49'' 97 30 - -
54 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 50'' 72 - - -
55 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 03' 53'' 57 36 - -
56 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 03' 56'' 59 - - 10
57 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 56'' 103 13 - -
58 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 04' 03'' 48 32 - -
59 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 04' 04'' 30 - - -
60 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama + 04' 07'' 61 37 - -
61 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela + 04' 08'' 66 26 4 -
62 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela + 04' 08'' 89 - - 19
63 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 04' 15'' 21 - - -
64 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 04' 15'' 69 - - -
65 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 04' 15'' 55 35 - 9
66 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 04' 28'' 82 - - -
67 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 04' 30'' 90 6 - -
68 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 04' 31'' 68 - - 14
69 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 04' 32'' 32 - - -
70 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 04' 33'' 39 - - 6
71 72  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama + 04' 38'' 104 - - -
72 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 04' 42'' 63 - - 12
73 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 04' 43'' 116 15 - -
74 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 04' 47'' 80 - - -
75 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 04' 47'' 29 - - -
76 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 04' 52'' 93 24 - -
77 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 04' 52'' 95 - - 20
78 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling + 04' 53'' 88 - - -
79 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 04' 57'' 119 - - 28
80 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 05' 00'' 75 - - 16
81 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 05' 01'' 107 - - -
82 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 05' 03'' 86 - - -
83 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra + 05' 05'' 46 - - 7
84 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 05' 08'' 85 - - 18
85 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira + 05' 12'' 81 - - -
86 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 05' 13'' 94 - - -
87 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela + 05' 14'' 74 - - 15
88 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 05' 15'' 62 - - 11
89 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra + 05' 22'' 113 - - 26
90 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 05' 24'' 121 - - 29
91 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling + 05' 25'' 60 - - -
92 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama + 05' 26'' 73 - - -
93 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 05' 31'' 79 39 - -
94 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra + 05' 32'' 110 - - -
95 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling + 05' 32'' 64 - - 13
96 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 05' 36'' 76 - - -
97 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 05' 36'' 58 - - -
98 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 05' 37'' 96 40 - -
99 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 05' 39'' 92 - - -
100 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador + 05' 40'' 118 7 - -
101 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 05' 43'' 98 - - 21
102 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 05' 44'' 50 - - 8
103 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 05' 49'' 70 - - -
104 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 05' 51'' 37 - - 4
105 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 05' 51'' 105 - - 23
106 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra + 06' 11'' 112 - - 25
107 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 06' 15'' 117 - - -
108 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 06' 23'' 125 - - -
109 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 06' 23'' 115 - - -
110 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 06' 26'' 114 - - 27
111 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 06' 29'' 65 - - -
112 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 06' 29'' 120 - - -
113 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 06' 30'' 127 - - 32
114 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 06' 41'' 106 25 - -
115 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 06' 47'' 45 - - -
116 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 06' 54'' 87 - - -
117 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela + 06' 56'' 129 - - 34
118 146  Quiroga, Yahir 28  Ultrabikex Especialized + 07' 03'' 124 - - -
119 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra + 07' 07'' 108 - - 24
120 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 07' 14'' 101 - - -
121 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 07' 19'' 131 - - 35
122 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 07' 23'' 126 27 - -
123 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 07' 31'' 102 20 - -
124 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 07' 32'' 128 - - 33
125 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 07' 36'' 111 - - -
126 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 07' 36'' 109 - - -
127 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 07' 38'' 122 - - 30
128 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela + 07' 50'' 123 - - 31
129 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 08' 46'' 91 - - -
130 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 08' 48'' 130 - - -
131 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 08' 55'' 100 - - 22
132 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 11' 44'' 132 - - -
DNS 44  Rodríguez, Miguel 23  Best PC Ecuador
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Medellín 1h 27' 50'' 16
1 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44 0h 28' 29''
2 36  Vargas, Walter 28 0h 28' 39''
13 34  Hernández, José 26 0h 30' 42''
2  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1h 30' 08'' 18
4 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26 0h 29' 49''
5 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24 0h 30' 01''
9 16  Pellaud, Simon 28 0h 30' 18''
3  Deportivo Táchira 1h 30' 30'' 41
3 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32 0h 28' 50''
7 152  Alarcón, José 32 0h 30' 02''
31 154  Meneses, Henry 26 0h 31' 38''
4  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 1h 31' 10'' 30
6 51  Osorio, Dany 32 0h 30' 02''
8 52  Gil, Alexander 28 0h 30' 15''
16 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23 0h 30' 53''
5  Team Atletico Venezuela 1h 33' 07'' 61
10 1  Campos, Roniel 27 0h 30' 29''
18 4  Medina, Manuel 44 0h 30' 58''
33 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30 0h 31' 40''
6  Best PC Ecuador 1h 33' 22'' 70
12 41  Paredes, Anderson 25 0h 30' 40''
14 43  Lopez, Harold 20 0h 30' 45''
44 42  Guamá, Bayron 35 0h 31' 57''
7  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 1h 33' 27'' 66
11 193  Chacón, Franklín 22 0h 30' 40''
20 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31 0h 31' 01''
35 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22 0h 31' 46''
8  Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1h 34' 06'' 76
22 121  Rujano, José 38 0h 31' 06''
26 122  Mora, Luis 26 0h 31' 27''
28 124  González, Rónald 39 0h 31' 33''
9  JS Cycling 1h 34' 32'' 89
21 181  Chacon, José 43 0h 31' 04''
30 183  Gomez, Daniel 24 0h 31' 35''
38 184  Sequera, Pedro 29 0h 31' 53''
10  Panama 1h 34' 46'' 99
25 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25 0h 31' 12''
27 74  Strah, Alex 24 0h 31' 28''
47 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24 0h 32' 06''
11  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1h 35' 11'' 116
23 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25 0h 31' 06''
43 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24 0h 31' 56''
50 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22 0h 32' 09''
12  Venezuela 1h 37' 00'' 159
36 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19 0h 31' 46''
61 66  Rojas, Máximo 37 0h 32' 37''
62 62  Diaz, José 20 0h 32' 37''
13  Team Gestron Evolution Estan.. 1h 38' 03'' 185
48 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23 0h 32' 07''
64 262  Canaveral, Johan 31 0h 32' 44''
73 265  Germoso, Rudy 31 0h 33' 12''
14  Team Saavedra 1h 38' 33'' 196
24 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21 0h 31' 08''
83 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21 0h 33' 34''
89 106  Millan, Nelzon 20 0h 33' 51''
15  9 Vit Osorio Gw 1h 38' 48'' 189
34 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28 0h 31' 43''
41 241  Becerra, Eduin 35 0h 31' 55''
114 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27 0h 35' 10''
16  El Andinito - Concafé - Lote.. 1h 38' 54'' 207
49 211  Roa, Kevin 23 0h 32' 08''
70 212  Contreras, Darwin 19 0h 33' 02''
88 213  Márquez, Ramón 19 0h 33' 44''
17  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1h 39' 01'' 202
37 204  Jaimes, Johan 21 0h 31' 50''
72 202  Carrero, Pablo 20 0h 33' 11''
93 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31 0h 34' 00''
18  Tierra Tachirense Org Andino.. 1h 39' 03'' 208
59 172  Flores, Ruben 31 0h 32' 33''
69 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32 0h 33' 01''
80 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20 0h 33' 29''
19  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 1h 39' 07'' 209
46 251  Talero, Cristihan 30 0h 32' 04''
77 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19 0h 33' 21''
86 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19 0h 33' 42''
20  Ultrabikex Especialized 1h 39' 10'' 212
65 144  Molina, Edgardo 21 0h 32' 44''
68 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21 0h 33' 00''
79 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21 0h 33' 26''
21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 1h 39' 40'' 225
42 91  Ruiz, Juan 32 0h 31' 55''
84 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19 0h 33' 37''
99 92  Blanco, Julio 22 0h 34' 08''
22  Agrofan Triple Tachira Semin.. 1h 43' 40'' 308
90 131  Nova, Andres 21 0h 33' 53''
108 132  García, Charle 23 0h 34' 52''
110 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18 0h 34' 55''
23  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 1h 43' 55'' 321
101 224  Torres, Fredy 29 0h 34' 12''
107 223  Nino, Carlos 20 0h 34' 44''
113 222  Ayala, Breyner 22 0h 34' 59''
24  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gour.. 1h 46' 22'' 352
109 162  Herrera, Julio 41 0h 34' 52''
116 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31 0h 35' 23''
127 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 0h 36' 07''
25  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 1h 52' 28'' 373
111 115  Masco, Luis 34 0h 34' 58''
130 116  Nova, Jose 35 0h 37' 17''
132 113  Caballero, Ramon 51 0h 40' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 8h 57' 16'' + 1
2 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 8h 58' 49'' + 01' 33'' - 1
3 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 9h 00' 21'' + 03' 05'' + 10
4 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 9h 00' 23'' + 03' 07'' - 1
5 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 9h 00' 59'' + 03' 43'' -
6 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 9h 01' 03'' + 03' 47'' + 12
7 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 9h 01' 53'' + 04' 37'' -
8 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 01' 53'' + 04' 37'' + 7
9 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 9h 01' 56'' + 04' 40'' - 3
10 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 9h 02' 08'' + 04' 52'' + 1
11 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 02' 11'' + 04' 55'' - 1
12 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 9h 02' 16'' + 05' 00'' - 4
13 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 9h 02' 20'' + 05' 04'' - 9
14 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador 9h 02' 54'' + 05' 38'' + 3
15 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 9h 02' 59'' + 05' 43'' - 6
16 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 9h 03' 21'' + 06' 05'' - 4
17 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 9h 03' 44'' + 06' 28'' + 9
18 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 9h 03' 45'' + 06' 29'' + 2
19 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira 9h 04' 05'' + 06' 49'' - 5
20 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 9h 04' 13'' + 06' 57'' + 1
21 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 9h 04' 39'' + 07' 23'' - 5
22 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 9h 04' 49'' + 07' 33'' + 6
23 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 9h 04' 55'' + 07' 39'' + 7
24 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 9h 04' 56'' + 07' 40'' -
25 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 9h 05' 10'' + 07' 54'' - 3
26 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 9h 05' 16'' + 08' 00'' + 5
27 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 9h 05' 31'' + 08' 15'' - 2
28 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw 9h 05' 39'' + 08' 23'' + 1
29 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 9h 06' 03'' + 08' 47'' - 10
30 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 9h 06' 04'' + 08' 48'' - 3
31 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 9h 06' 13'' + 08' 57'' + 3
32 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 9h 06' 17'' + 09' 01'' - 9
33 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 9h 06' 22'' + 09' 06'' -
34 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling 9h 06' 55'' + 09' 39'' + 1
35 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 9h 06' 56'' + 09' 40'' + 1
36 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 07' 33'' + 10' 17'' + 1
37 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 9h 08' 18'' + 11' 02'' - 5
38 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 9h 08' 26'' + 11' 10'' + 2
39 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 9h 08' 51'' + 11' 35'' - 1
40 42  Guamá, Bayron 35  Best PC Ecuador 9h 08' 57'' + 11' 41'' + 1
41 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 09' 24'' + 12' 08'' + 1
42 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 9h 09' 37'' + 12' 21'' + 3
43 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 9h 10' 06'' + 12' 50'' -
44 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 11' 00'' + 13' 44'' + 3
45 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 9h 11' 24'' + 14' 08'' - 6
46 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra 9h 11' 36'' + 14' 20'' - 2
47 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 9h 12' 37'' + 15' 21'' + 2
48 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 9h 12' 57'' + 15' 41'' -
49 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling 9h 13' 11'' + 15' 55'' + 3
50 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 9h 13' 17'' + 16' 01'' - 4
51 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín 9h 13' 46'' + 16' 30'' + 5
52 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 9h 14' 02'' + 16' 46'' - 2
53 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling 9h 14' 16'' + 17' 00'' + 2
54 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 9h 14' 16'' + 17' 00'' - 1
55 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 9h 15' 08'' + 17' 52'' - 1
56 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 9h 15' 30'' + 18' 14'' + 4
57 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 9h 15' 56'' + 18' 40'' + 2
58 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 9h 16' 08'' + 18' 52'' - 7
59 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 9h 16' 56'' + 19' 40'' + 4
60 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling 9h 17' 02'' + 19' 46'' - 2
61 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 9h 17' 34'' + 20' 18'' + 4
62 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 9h 17' 44'' + 20' 28'' -
63 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 9h 17' 53'' + 20' 37'' + 1
64 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 9h 17' 57'' + 20' 41'' - 3
65 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 9h 18' 03'' + 20' 47'' - 8
66 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela 9h 18' 08'' + 20' 52'' + 1
67 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 18' 35'' + 21' 19'' + 9
68 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 9h 18' 36'' + 21' 20'' -
69 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 9h 19' 26'' + 22' 10'' + 2
70 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 9h 19' 39'' + 22' 23'' - 4
71 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 9h 19' 48'' + 22' 32'' + 4
72 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 19' 56'' + 22' 40'' + 2
73 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama 9h 20' 27'' + 23' 11'' - 3
74 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 9h 20' 29'' + 23' 13'' - 2
75 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 9h 20' 36'' + 23' 20'' - 2
76 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 9h 20' 37'' + 23' 21'' - 7
77 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 9h 21' 45'' + 24' 29'' + 3
78 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 9h 21' 53'' + 24' 37'' + 6
79 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 9h 22' 28'' + 25' 12'' - 2
80 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 9h 23' 18'' + 26' 02'' + 1
81 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira 9h 23' 25'' + 26' 09'' - 2
82 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 23' 35'' + 26' 19'' + 1
83 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 9h 23' 37'' + 26' 21'' + 3
84 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 24' 23'' + 27' 07'' + 17
85 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 9h 24' 49'' + 27' 33'' -
86 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 9h 25' 16'' + 28' 00'' + 1
87 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 9h 25' 33'' + 28' 17'' - 5
88 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling 9h 25' 58'' + 28' 42'' + 1
89 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela 9h 25' 59'' + 28' 43'' + 5
90 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 26' 14'' + 28' 58'' + 2
91 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 9h 26' 47'' + 29' 31'' - 13
92 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 9h 27' 02'' + 29' 46'' - 2
93 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 9h 27' 09'' + 29' 53'' + 4
94 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 9h 27' 11'' + 29' 55'' + 1
95 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 9h 27' 20'' + 30' 04'' + 3
96 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 9h 27' 26'' + 30' 10'' - 3
97 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 27' 43'' + 30' 27'' + 5
98 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 9h 27' 48'' + 30' 32'' - 2
99 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 9h 29' 35'' + 32' 19'' + 9
100 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 9h 29' 39'' + 32' 23'' - 12
101 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 9h 29' 46'' + 32' 30'' - 1
102 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 9h 30' 03'' + 32' 47'' - 3
103 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 30' 13'' + 32' 57'' + 3
104 72  Lorenzo, Randish 23  Panama 9h 30' 48'' + 33' 32'' + 1
105 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 9h 31' 03'' + 33' 47'' - 1
106 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 9h 31' 17'' + 34' 01'' - 3
107 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 9h 31' 30'' + 34' 14'' -
108 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 9h 34' 23'' + 37' 07'' + 1
109 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 9h 35' 39'' + 38' 23'' + 1
110 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra 9h 36' 31'' + 39' 15'' + 2
111 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 9h 36' 36'' + 39' 20'' -
112 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 9h 38' 08'' + 40' 52'' + 1
113 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 9h 39' 50'' + 42' 34'' + 2
114 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 9h 40' 16'' + 43' 00'' -
115 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 9h 43' 32'' + 46' 16'' + 1
116 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 9h 45' 02'' + 47' 46'' + 2
117 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 9h 45' 40'' + 48' 24'' -
118 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 9h 48' 19'' + 51' 03'' + 1
119 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 9h 53' 12'' + 55' 56'' + 2
120 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 9h 53' 41'' + 56' 25'' -
121 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 9h 59' 04'' + 1h 01' 48'' + 3
122 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 10h 00' 13'' + 1h 02' 57'' -
123 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela 10h 00' 44'' + 1h 03' 28'' -
124 146  Quiroga, Yahir 28  Ultrabikex Especialized 10h 01' 16'' + 1h 04' 00'' + 1
125 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 10h 03' 55'' + 1h 06' 39'' + 1
126 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 10h 06' 14'' + 1h 08' 58'' + 1
127 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 10h 06' 26'' + 1h 09' 10'' + 1
128 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 10h 10' 51'' + 1h 13' 35'' + 1
129 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 10h 12' 04'' + 1h 14' 48'' + 1
130 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 10h 28' 12'' + 1h 30' 56'' + 1
131 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 10h 43' 34'' + 1h 46' 18'' + 2
132 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 10h 45' 20'' + 1h 48' 04'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 38 pts + 1
2 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 33 pts -5 pts - 1
3 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 21 pts -17 pts + 1
4 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 20 pts -18 pts - 1
5 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 17 pts -21 pts + 4
6 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16 pts -22 pts - 1
7 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 14 pts -24 pts - 1
8 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13 pts -25 pts - 1
9 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13 pts -25 pts - 1
10 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 12 pts -26 pts + 17
11 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 12 pts -26 pts - 1
12 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 10 pts -28 pts - 1
13 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -28 pts - 1
14 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9 pts -29 pts - 1
15 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 8 pts -30 pts - 1
16 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 8 pts -30 pts
17 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 8 pts -30 pts - 2
18 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8 pts -30 pts + 1
19 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7 pts -31 pts
20 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 7 pts -31 pts - 4
21 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -32 pts
22 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 6 pts -32 pts - 5
23 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 6 pts -32 pts - 5
24 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 6 pts -32 pts - 4
25 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 5 pts -33 pts - 4
26 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela 5 pts -33 pts - 4
27 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5 pts -33 pts - 4
28 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 4 pts -34 pts - 4
29 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama 4 pts -34 pts - 4
30 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -34 pts - 4
31 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 3 pts -35 pts
32 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 3 pts -35 pts - 4
33 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 2 pts -36 pts - 4
34 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 2 pts -36 pts - 4
35 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2 pts -36 pts - 4
36 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 2 pts -36 pts - 4
37 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 2 pts -36 pts - 4
38 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 2 pts -36 pts - 4
39 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -37 pts - 4
40 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -37 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 10 pts -
2 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 7 pts -3 pts -
3 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 5 pts -5 pts -
4 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela 4 pts -6 pts -
5 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 3 pts -7 pts -
6 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 2 pts -8 pts -
7 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 1 pts -9 pts -
8 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 1 pts -9 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 9h 02' 11'' -
2 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador 9h 02' 54'' + 00' 43'' -
3 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 9h 04' 49'' + 02' 38'' -
4 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 9h 08' 18'' + 06' 07'' -
5 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 9h 08' 26'' + 06' 15'' + 1
6 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 9h 08' 51'' + 06' 40'' - 1
7 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra 9h 11' 36'' + 09' 25'' -
8 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 9h 13' 17'' + 11' 06'' -
9 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 9h 15' 08'' + 12' 57'' -
10 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 9h 16' 56'' + 14' 45'' + 2
11 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 9h 17' 44'' + 15' 33'' -
12 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 9h 17' 53'' + 15' 42'' + 1
13 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 9h 17' 57'' + 15' 46'' - 3
14 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 9h 18' 36'' + 16' 25'' -
15 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 9h 20' 29'' + 18' 18'' -
16 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 9h 20' 36'' + 18' 25'' -
17 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 9h 21' 45'' + 19' 34'' -
18 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 9h 24' 49'' + 22' 38'' -
19 62  Diaz, José 20  Venezuela 9h 25' 59'' + 23' 48'' + 1
20 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 9h 27' 20'' + 25' 09'' + 2
21 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 9h 27' 48'' + 25' 37'' -
22 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 9h 29' 39'' + 27' 28'' - 3
23 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 9h 31' 03'' + 28' 52'' -
24 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 9h 34' 23'' + 32' 12'' -
25 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 9h 38' 08'' + 35' 57'' -
26 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 9h 39' 50'' + 37' 39'' + 1
27 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 9h 40' 16'' + 38' 05'' - 1
28 145  Sierra, Yaxon 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 9h 53' 12'' + 51' 01'' -
29 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 9h 59' 04'' + 56' 53'' + 2
30 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 10h 00' 13'' + 58' 02'' - 1
31 65  Carrero, Albert 18  Venezuela 10h 00' 44'' + 58' 33'' - 1
32 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 10h 06' 26'' + 1h 04' 15'' -
33 94  Linares, William 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 10h 10' 51'' + 1h 08' 40'' -
34 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 10h 12' 04'' + 1h 09' 53'' -
35 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 10h 43' 34'' + 1h 41' 23'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media