Santo Domingo - Casa del Padre (128.8 km)

Route

 22 January 2021
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Santo Domingo
 Finish  Casa del Padre
 Distance  128.8 km  (80.0 mi)
 Speed  30.477 km/h  (18.938 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 17h 32' 13''
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 51 points
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 19 points
 Umba, Abner (ANS) 17h 39' 56''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 4h 13' 34'' 12 7 2 -
2 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 43'' 23 5 4 -
3 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 04' 39'' 39 19 10 -
4 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira + 04' 39'' 7 4 3 -
5 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 05' 02'' 13 14 15 -
6 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira + 05' 32'' 30 15 - -
7 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 05' 38'' 3 3 11 -
8 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín + 06' 05'' 2 2 6 -
9 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela + 06' 05'' 1 1 1 -
10 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 06' 05'' 16 36 - -
11 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 06' 28'' 4 10 - 1
12 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira + 06' 29'' 14 - - -
13 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 06' 43'' 6 23 - -
14 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 06' 50'' 11 33 - -
15 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 07' 08'' 10 13 14 -
16 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 07' 13'' 20 - - -
17 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 07' 14'' 5 12 - -
18 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 08' 51'' 17 6 9 -
19 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 08' 57'' 22 - - -
20 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 09' 06'' 15 - - -
21 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 09' 15'' 8 28 - -
22 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela + 09' 37'' 33 38 - 5
23 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 10' 11'' 35 - - -
24 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 10' 38'' 41 - - -
25 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 10' 42'' 28 - - -
26 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 11' 36'' 18 34 5 -
27 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 11' 59'' 29 37 - 4
28 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira + 12' 23'' 19 24 - -
29 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 12' 50'' 26 - - 3
30 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra + 12' 50'' 24 - - 2
31 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela + 12' 52'' 9 18 7 -
32 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira + 14' 40'' 21 25 - -
33 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 15' 38'' 38 - - 6
34 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 15' 58'' 32 - - -
35 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 16' 06'' 50 - - 8
36 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín + 16' 55'' 37 - - -
37 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 16' 56'' 55 44 - -
38 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 17' 32'' 25 - - -
39 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 17' 52'' 58 30 - -
40 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 18' 41'' 27 - - -
41 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín + 19' 04'' 59 - - -
42 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 19' 04'' 73 35 13 14
43 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 19' 20'' 57 27 - -
44 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 19' 21'' 52 - - 10
45 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama + 19' 47'' 61 40 - -
46 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 20' 13'' 31 - - -
47 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela + 20' 54'' 66 - - 12
48 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 21' 00'' 47 - - -
49 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 21' 00'' 56 8 - -
50 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 21' 00'' 75 - - -
51 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín + 21' 28'' 34 16 - -
52 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín + 21' 28'' 53 39 - -
53 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 21' 28'' 65 17 - -
54 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 21' 57'' 62 41 - 11
55 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 21' 57'' 60 26 - -
56 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 23' 06'' 89 - - -
57 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 25' 25'' 67 - - -
58 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling + 25' 27'' 36 - - -
59 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling + 25' 40'' 43 - - -
60 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín + 25' 42'' 72 - - -
61 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 25' 57'' 104 - - 22
62 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 26' 02'' 51 - - 9
63 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 26' 04'' 49 - - -
64 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling + 26' 22'' 42 - - -
65 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling + 26' 22'' 77 - - -
66 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 26' 22'' 68 - - -
67 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling + 26' 42'' 46 - - -
68 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 26' 42'' 48 - - 7
69 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 27' 00'' 74 - - 15
70 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 27' 26'' 80 32 - -
71 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra + 27' 39'' 101 - - 21
72 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 28' 09'' 40 9 8 -
73 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 28' 25'' 63 42 - -
74 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 28' 27'' 54 43 - -
75 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 28' 27'' 99 - - -
76 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 28' 30'' 84 20 - -
77 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 28' 30'' 79 - - -
78 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 28' 31'' 71 - - -
79 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira + 28' 42'' 76 - - -
80 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 29' 27'' 90 46 - -
81 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 29' 27'' 87 45 - -
82 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama + 30' 04'' 69 31 12 -
83 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling + 30' 22'' 70 - - 13
84 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 31' 30'' 88 21 - -
85 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 32' 06'' 82 29 - -
86 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 32' 28'' 102 22 - -
87 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 32' 39'' 44 - - -
88 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 32' 39'' 96 - - 19
89 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 32' 42'' 93 - - 18
90 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 32' 42'' 64 - - -
91 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 32' 42'' 91 - - -
92 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 32' 42'' 111 - - -
93 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 32' 42'' 45 - - -
94 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 32' 42'' 78 - - -
95 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 32' 42'' 106 - - -
96 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 32' 56'' 97 - - -
97 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 32' 56'' 85 11 - -
98 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 32' 56'' 92 - - 17
99 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 33' 01'' 83 - - -
100 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 33' 39'' 100 - - 20
101 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 33' 40'' 116 - - -
102 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador + 34' 32'' 109 - - -
103 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama + 34' 42'' 81 - - -
104 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra + 35' 08'' 105 - - 23
105 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 35' 09'' 112 - - -
106 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 35' 29'' 86 - - 16
107 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 36' 29'' 98 - - -
108 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela + 38' 48'' 95 - - -
109 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela + 38' 48'' 115 - - 27
110 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 38' 48'' 103 - - -
111 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 39' 51'' 107 - - 24
112 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 40' 01'' 114 - - -
113 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 40' 03'' 94 - - -
114 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 40' 03'' 113 - - 26
115 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra + 40' 28'' 108 - - -
116 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra + 45' 26'' 110 - - 25
OTL 173  Nieves, Hector 27  Tierra Tachirense Org An..
DNF 73  Jurado, Cristofer 25  Panama
DNF 104  Coconubo, Jhon 21  Team Saavedra
DNF 116  Nova, Jose 35  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas
DNF 134  Higuera, Jean 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S..
DNF 222  Ayala, Breyner 22  Pamplona Osuna Sanki
DNF 223  Nino, Carlos 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki
DNF 256  Ruiz, Dylan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -..
DNS 43  Lopez, Harold 20  Best PC Ecuador
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12h 54' 36'' 26
2 16  Pellaud, Simon 28 4h 14' 17''
11 15  Umba, Abner 18 4h 20' 02''
13 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24 4h 20' 17''
2  Deportivo Táchira 12h 57' 22'' 22
4 152  Alarcón, José 32 4h 18' 13''
6 154  Meneses, Henry 26 4h 19' 06''
12 155  Camargo, Nelson 31 4h 20' 03''
3  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13h 00' 18'' 36
7 51  Osorio, Dany 32 4h 19' 12''
14 52  Gil, Alexander 28 4h 20' 24''
15 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23 4h 20' 42''
4  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 13h 00' 40'' 33
5 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34 4h 18' 36''
10 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22 4h 19' 39''
18 193  Chacón, Franklín 22 4h 22' 25''
5  Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 13h 05' 58'' 55
16 124  González, Rónald 39 4h 20' 47''
19 121  Rujano, José 38 4h 22' 31''
20 122  Mora, Luis 26 4h 22' 40''
6  Team Atletico Venezuela 13h 07' 38'' 56
9 1  Campos, Roniel 27 4h 19' 39''
21 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30 4h 22' 49''
26 2  Abreu, Jorge 30 4h 25' 10''
7  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 20' 58'' 80
3 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22 4h 18' 13''
37 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25 4h 30' 30''
40 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24 4h 32' 15''
8  Team Medellín 13h 22' 46'' 85
8 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44 4h 19' 39''
36 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26 4h 30' 29''
41 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28 4h 32' 38''
9  Tierra Tachirense Org Andino.. 13h 28' 00'' 105
25 172  Flores, Ruben 31 4h 24' 16''
38 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32 4h 31' 06''
42 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20 4h 32' 38''
10  9 Vit Osorio Gw 13h 39' 39'' 147
17 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28 4h 20' 48''
46 241  Becerra, Eduin 35 4h 33' 47''
84 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27 4h 45' 04''
11  El Andinito - Concafé - Lote.. 13h 41' 49'' 149
29 212  Contreras, Darwin 19 4h 26' 24''
33 213  Márquez, Ramón 19 4h 29' 12''
87 211  Roa, Kevin 23 4h 46' 13''
12  Venezuela 13h 50' 01'' 177
22 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19 4h 23' 11''
47 64  Guevara, Gregory 20 4h 34' 28''
108 66  Rojas, Máximo 37 4h 52' 22''
13  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 13h 51' 07'' 170
48 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22 4h 34' 34''
49 251  Talero, Cristihan 30 4h 34' 34''
73 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22 4h 41' 59''
14  Panama 13h 53' 39'' 183
45 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32 4h 33' 21''
56 74  Strah, Alex 24 4h 36' 40''
82 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24 4h 43' 38''
15  Team Gestron Evolution Estan.. 13h 54' 36'' 183
43 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23 4h 32' 54''
63 262  Canaveral, Johan 31 4h 39' 38''
77 261  Rios, Cristian 27 4h 42' 04''
16  Team Saavedra 13h 56' 19'' 205
30 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21 4h 26' 24''
71 103  Saavedra, Raul 19 4h 41' 13''
104 106  Millan, Nelzon 20 4h 48' 42''
17  JS Cycling 13h 58' 11'' 181
58 184  Sequera, Pedro 29 4h 39' 01''
59 183  Gomez, Daniel 24 4h 39' 14''
64 181  Chacon, José 43 4h 39' 56''
18  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 14h 00' 26'' 199
62 202  Carrero, Pablo 20 4h 39' 36''
68 204  Jaimes, Johan 21 4h 40' 16''
69 205  Quintero, Edison 19 4h 40' 34''
19  Agrofan Triple Tachira Semin.. 14h 14' 27'' 254
61 131  Nova, Andres 21 4h 39' 31''
88 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20 4h 46' 13''
105 132  García, Charle 23 4h 48' 43''
20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 14h 18' 48'' 276
91 92  Blanco, Julio 22 4h 46' 16''
92 96  Viera, Jorge 23 4h 46' 16''
93 91  Ruiz, Juan 32 4h 46' 16''
21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gour.. 14h 26' 28'' 308
95 162  Herrera, Julio 41 4h 46' 16''
99 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31 4h 46' 35''
114 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 4h 53' 37''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 17h 32' 13'' -
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 17h 34' 44'' + 02' 31'' -
3 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 17h 38' 01'' + 05' 48'' -
4 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 17h 39' 56'' + 07' 43'' -
5 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 17h 41' 01'' + 08' 48'' + 1
6 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 17h 42' 41'' + 10' 28'' + 2
7 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 17h 44' 27'' + 12' 14'' + 3
8 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 17h 45' 08'' + 12' 55'' - 1
9 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 17h 46' 34'' + 14' 21'' - 4
10 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 17h 46' 35'' + 14' 22'' - 1
11 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 17h 47' 18'' + 15' 05'' -
12 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 17h 48' 18'' + 16' 05'' + 6
13 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 49' 04'' + 16' 51'' - 1
14 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira 17h 52' 53'' + 20' 40'' + 1
15 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 17h 55' 03'' + 22' 50'' - 1
16 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 55' 58'' + 23' 45'' + 4
17 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 57' 31'' + 25' 18'' + 2
18 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 17h 59' 45'' + 27' 32'' - 1
19 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 18h 00' 01'' + 27' 48'' - 3
20 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 18h 00' 01'' + 27' 48'' + 2
21 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 18h 00' 15'' + 28' 02'' - 8
22 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 18h 00' 27'' + 28' 14'' - 1
23 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 18h 02' 06'' + 29' 53'' + 12
24 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 18h 09' 31'' + 37' 18'' + 5
25 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 18h 10' 24'' + 38' 11'' - 2
26 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 18h 11' 11'' + 38' 58'' + 6
27 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 12' 49'' + 40' 36'' - 2
28 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 18h 13' 13'' + 41' 00'' + 10
29 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 18h 13' 42'' + 41' 29'' + 7
30 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 18h 17' 43'' + 45' 30'' + 21
31 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw 18h 17' 44'' + 45' 31'' -
32 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 18h 17' 56'' + 45' 43'' + 5
33 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 18h 17' 57'' + 45' 44'' + 15
34 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 18h 18' 00'' + 45' 47'' - 6
35 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 18h 18' 25'' + 46' 12'' + 12
36 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling 18h 18' 57'' + 46' 44'' - 12
37 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 18h 19' 28'' + 47' 15'' + 2
38 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 18h 22' 49'' + 50' 36'' + 7
39 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 23' 11'' + 50' 58'' + 18
40 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 18h 23' 46'' + 51' 33'' - 14
41 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 18h 24' 03'' + 51' 50'' + 11
42 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling 18h 26' 08'' + 53' 55'' - 9
43 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling 18h 26' 31'' + 54' 18'' - 9
44 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 18h 28' 36'' + 56' 23'' - 17
45 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 18h 29' 44'' + 57' 31'' - 15
46 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling 18h 30' 19'' + 58' 06'' - 6
47 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 18h 31' 19'' + 59' 06'' + 2
48 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 18h 31' 43'' + 59' 30'' - 7
49 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 18h 32' 05'' + 59' 52'' - 7
50 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 18h 33' 36'' + 1h 01' 23'' + 6
51 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 18h 33' 43'' + 1h 01' 30'' - 5
52 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 18h 34' 35'' + 1h 02' 22'' + 2
53 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 18h 35' 09'' + 1h 02' 56'' -
54 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 18h 35' 16'' + 1h 03' 03'' - 10
55 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 37' 07'' + 1h 04' 54'' + 3
56 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 18h 41' 26'' + 1h 09' 13'' + 3
57 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 18h 42' 31'' + 1h 10' 18'' + 4
58 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 18h 43' 00'' + 1h 10' 47'' + 7
59 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 18h 43' 46'' + 1h 11' 33'' + 5
60 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 18h 45' 47'' + 1h 13' 34'' + 3
61 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 18h 46' 33'' + 1h 14' 20'' + 8
62 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 18h 48' 03'' + 1h 15' 50'' + 6
63 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 18h 48' 59'' + 1h 16' 46'' - 3
64 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 18h 50' 01'' + 1h 17' 48'' - 9
65 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 18h 50' 28'' + 1h 18' 15'' + 7
66 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 18h 50' 35'' + 1h 18' 22'' + 8
67 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 18h 50' 54'' + 1h 18' 41'' -
68 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 18h 51' 42'' + 1h 19' 29'' - 2
69 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 18h 53' 32'' + 1h 21' 19'' - 7
70 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 18h 57' 31'' + 1h 25' 18'' -
71 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 18h 58' 20'' + 1h 26' 07'' + 4
72 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín 18h 58' 50'' + 1h 26' 37'' + 8
73 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 18h 59' 01'' + 1h 26' 48'' + 16
74 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 18h 59' 39'' + 1h 27' 26'' + 4
75 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19h 00' 18'' + 1h 28' 05'' + 12
76 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira 19h 01' 19'' + 1h 29' 06'' + 1
77 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling 19h 01' 32'' + 1h 29' 19'' + 7
78 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 19h 01' 41'' + 1h 29' 28'' - 7
79 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 19h 02' 58'' + 1h 30' 45'' + 3
80 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19h 04' 21'' + 1h 32' 08'' + 6
81 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama 19h 04' 21'' + 1h 32' 08'' - 8
82 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 19h 04' 53'' + 1h 32' 40'' - 3
83 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 19h 07' 46'' + 1h 35' 33'' -
84 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19h 07' 55'' + 1h 35' 42'' + 4
85 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 19h 08' 22'' + 1h 36' 09'' -
86 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 19h 09' 30'' + 1h 37' 17'' - 5
87 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 19h 11' 17'' + 1h 39' 04'' + 5
88 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 19h 11' 57'' + 1h 39' 44'' + 2
89 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 19h 12' 03'' + 1h 39' 50'' + 11
90 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 19h 16' 15'' + 1h 44' 02'' + 8
91 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 19h 19' 06'' + 1h 46' 53'' + 5
92 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 19h 19' 38'' + 1h 47' 25'' + 5
93 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 19h 19' 52'' + 1h 47' 39'' + 6
94 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 19h 20' 45'' + 1h 48' 32'' - 3
95 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela 19h 20' 50'' + 1h 48' 37'' - 2
96 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 19h 21' 40'' + 1h 49' 27'' + 5
97 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 19h 22' 04'' + 1h 49' 51'' + 5
98 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 19h 22' 17'' + 1h 50' 04'' - 4
99 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 19h 23' 28'' + 1h 51' 15'' + 8
100 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 19h 24' 04'' + 1h 51' 51'' + 4
101 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 19h 25' 09'' + 1h 52' 56'' + 7
102 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 19h 26' 42'' + 1h 54' 29'' + 4
103 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 19h 28' 13'' + 1h 56' 00'' -
104 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 19h 34' 13'' + 2h 02' 00'' + 12
105 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 19h 34' 20'' + 2h 02' 07'' + 5
106 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 19h 35' 36'' + 2h 03' 23'' + 7
107 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 19h 39' 29'' + 2h 07' 16'' + 4
108 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra 19h 40' 53'' + 2h 08' 40'' + 4
109 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 19h 42' 10'' + 2h 09' 57'' + 6
110 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 19h 44' 11'' + 2h 11' 58'' - 1
111 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 19h 45' 45'' + 2h 13' 32'' + 6
112 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 19h 58' 26'' + 2h 26' 13'' + 7
113 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 20h 00' 30'' + 2h 28' 17'' + 5
114 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 20h 05' 37'' + 2h 33' 24'' + 6
115 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 20h 10' 14'' + 2h 38' 01'' + 7
116 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 20h 38' 22'' + 3h 06' 09'' + 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 51 pts -
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 50 pts -1 pts -
3 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 29 pts -22 pts -
4 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 29 pts -22 pts -
5 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 26 pts -25 pts + 16
6 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 25 pts -26 pts + 4
7 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 24 pts -27 pts + 13
8 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 20 pts -31 pts - 3
9 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 20 pts -31 pts - 3
10 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 19 pts -32 pts - 3
11 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16 pts -35 pts - 3
12 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 14 pts -37 pts - 3
13 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13 pts -38 pts - 2
14 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13 pts -38 pts + 9
15 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 12 pts -39 pts + 9
16 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 12 pts -39 pts - 4
17 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 12 pts -39 pts - 4
18 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 11 pts -40 pts - 4
19 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11 pts -40 pts
20 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -41 pts - 5
21 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 9 pts -42 pts - 5
22 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 8 pts -43 pts - 5
23 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8 pts -43 pts - 5
24 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 8 pts -43 pts - 5
25 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 6 pts -45 pts - 3
26 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 6 pts -45 pts - 1
27 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5 pts -46 pts - 1
28 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 5 pts -46 pts - 1
29 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4 pts -47 pts - 1
30 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4 pts -47 pts -
31 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 4 pts -47 pts - 2
32 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -47 pts -
33 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 3 pts -48 pts -
34 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 3 pts -48 pts -
35 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 3 pts -48 pts
36 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2 pts -49 pts
37 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2 pts -49 pts - 2
38 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 2 pts -49 pts - 2
39 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 2 pts -49 pts - 2
40 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 2 pts -49 pts - 2
41 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 2 pts -49 pts
42 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2 pts -49 pts
43 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 1 pts -50 pts - 4
44 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -50 pts
45 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -50 pts - 5
46 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -50 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 19 pts -
2 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 17 pts -2 pts
3 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 12 pts -7 pts + 2
4 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12 pts -7 pts
5 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 11 pts -8 pts - 3
6 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 7 pts -12 pts - 3
7 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 7 pts -12 pts - 3
8 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -13 pts - 2
9 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts -14 pts
10 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5 pts -14 pts
11 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4 pts -15 pts - 4
12 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 2 pts -17 pts - 4
13 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2 pts -17 pts
14 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 1 pts -18 pts - 5
15 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -18 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 17h 39' 56'' -
2 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 18h 09' 31'' + 29' 35'' -
3 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 18h 11' 11'' + 31' 15'' -
4 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 18h 13' 42'' + 33' 46'' -
5 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 18h 17' 57'' + 38' 01'' + 4
6 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 18h 22' 49'' + 42' 53'' + 1
7 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 18h 31' 43'' + 51' 47'' - 2
8 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 18h 33' 36'' + 53' 40'' + 4
9 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 18h 33' 43'' + 53' 47'' - 1
10 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 18h 34' 35'' + 54' 39'' + 1
11 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 18h 48' 03'' + 1h 08' 07'' + 2
12 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 18h 50' 35'' + 1h 10' 39'' + 3
13 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 18h 57' 31'' + 1h 17' 35'' + 1
14 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 18h 59' 01'' + 1h 19' 05'' + 4
15 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 18h 59' 39'' + 1h 19' 43'' + 1
16 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 19h 09' 30'' + 1h 29' 34'' + 1
17 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 19h 19' 38'' + 1h 39' 42'' + 2
18 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 19h 19' 52'' + 1h 39' 56'' + 2
19 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 19h 21' 40'' + 1h 41' 44'' + 2
20 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 19h 24' 04'' + 1h 44' 08'' + 2
21 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 19h 25' 09'' + 1h 45' 13'' + 2
22 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 19h 34' 13'' + 1h 54' 17'' + 5
23 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 19h 34' 20'' + 1h 54' 24'' + 2
24 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 19h 39' 29'' + 1h 59' 33'' + 2
25 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra 19h 44' 11'' + 2h 04' 15'' - 1
26 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 20h 00' 30'' + 2h 20' 34'' + 2
27 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 20h 10' 14'' + 2h 30' 18'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media