Concafe - Cerro El Cristo (125.9 km)

Route

 23 January 2021
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Concafe
 Finish  Cerro El Cristo
 Distance  125.9 km  (78.2 mi)
 Speed  34.225 km/h  (21.266 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 7
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 21h 13' 55''
 Sevilla, Óscar (MED) 57 points
 Paredes, Ande.. (BES) 28 points
 Umba, Abner (ANS) 21h 21' 30''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 3h 40' 43'' 6 3 2 -
2 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 34'' 15 5 4 -
3 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 47'' 3 4 9 -
4 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 51'' 4 7 17 1
5 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín + 00' 59'' 2 1 7 -
6 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 59'' 9 12 8 -
7 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 59'' 1 2 3 -
8 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 12'' 5 17 - -
9 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 15'' 12 30 - -
10 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 01' 17'' 8 24 - -
11 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira + 01' 20'' 11 - - -
12 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 32'' 17 8 5 -
13 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 01' 52'' 25 - - -
14 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 03'' 27 - - -
15 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 02' 21'' 16 - 14 -
16 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín + 02' 26'' 30 31 13 -
17 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 03' 22'' 24 - - 2
18 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 03' 24'' 26 40 - 3
19 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 03' 31'' 10 15 18 -
20 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 03' 38'' 22 - - -
21 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela + 03' 44'' 29 41 - 5
22 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 53'' 58 - - -
23 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 03' 56'' 18 - - -
24 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 03' 56'' 38 47 - -
25 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 03' 56'' 7 14 - -
26 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 04' 07'' 14 46 - -
27 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 04' 10'' 60 - - -
28 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira + 04' 23'' 19 27 - -
29 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira + 05' 01'' 31 18 - -
30 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín + 05' 24'' 59 - - -
31 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 05' 54'' 67 - - -
32 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 06' 07'' 37 - - -
33 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 06' 38'' 32 - - -
34 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 08' 28'' 46 29 - -
35 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 10' 28'' 21 38 6 -
36 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador + 10' 28'' 13 6 1 -
37 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 10' 57'' 33 - - -
38 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 10' 57'' 40 - - -
39 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra + 10' 59'' 28 - - 4
40 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 11' 06'' 61 39 16 11
41 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 11' 21'' 55 - - -
42 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra + 11' 37'' 80 - - 15
43 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 11' 51'' 43 - - 6
44 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling + 11' 59'' 36 - - -
45 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling + 12' 01'' 35 - - -
46 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling + 12' 01'' 42 - - -
47 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 12' 10'' 20 9 11 -
48 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 12' 18'' 41 - - -
49 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín + 12' 26'' 34 19 - -
50 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín + 12' 26'' 45 42 - -
51 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín + 12' 26'' 51 - - -
52 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling + 13' 48'' 39 - - -
53 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 14' 25'' 50 10 - -
54 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama + 20' 26'' 72 - - -
55 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 21' 15'' 44 11 10 -
56 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 21' 21'' 73 36 - -
57 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 21' 21'' 53 48 - -
58 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 21' 21'' 70 - - -
59 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela + 22' 02'' 63 - - 12
60 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 24' 19'' 79 23 - -
61 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 24' 24'' 52 - - 8
62 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador + 24' 32'' 95 - - -
63 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 24' 44'' 62 28 - -
64 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 25' 09'' 64 45 - -
65 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 26' 20'' 71 - - -
66 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 27' 05'' 23 37 - -
67 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 27' 05'' 48 - - -
68 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 28' 16'' 54 - - -
69 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling + 28' 16'' 75 - - -
70 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 28' 16'' 83 50 - -
71 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 28' 16'' 78 - - -
72 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 28' 16'' 66 44 - 13
73 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 28' 16'' 47 - - 7
74 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 28' 16'' 77 33 - -
75 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 28' 16'' 98 - - -
76 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 28' 16'' 88 - - 19
77 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra + 28' 16'' 93 - - 21
78 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 28' 16'' 84 - - 16
79 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 28' 16'' 92 - - 20
80 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 28' 16'' 87 - - 18
81 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama + 28' 17'' 65 43 - -
82 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 28' 39'' 99 - - -
83 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 28' 43'' 68 20 - -
84 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 28' 43'' 56 - - 9
85 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 28' 43'' 85 - - 17
86 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 28' 43'' 96 - - 22
87 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 28' 50'' 91 26 - -
88 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 28' 50'' 90 25 - -
89 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 28' 50'' 69 - - -
90 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira + 28' 50'' 76 - - -
91 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling + 28' 50'' 74 - - 14
92 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela + 28' 50'' 101 - - 23
93 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 28' 50'' 57 - - 10
94 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 28' 52'' 81 22 - -
95 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 28' 52'' 86 - - -
96 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 29' 08'' 94 - - -
97 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra + 29' 14'' 97 - - -
98 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki + 29' 17'' 89 - - -
99 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 29' 20'' 100 32 - -
100 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 29' 20'' 103 - - -
101 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 29' 21'' 82 13 - -
102 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 29' 28'' 49 21 12 -
103 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 39' 07'' 102 - - 24
OTL 214  Arevalo, Anderson 22  El Andinito - Concafé - ..
DNF 6  Pinto, Luis 25  Team Atletico Venezuela
DNF 21  Cañaveral, Johnatan 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 66  Rojas, Máximo 37  Venezuela
DNF 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 35 15
DNF 92  Blanco, Julio 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet
DNF 93  Viloria, Emmanuel 19  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet
DNF 105  Parra, Maykel 19  Team Saavedra
DNF 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 49
DNF 252  Cuellar, José 27  Fundación Herrera Team -..
DNS 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 34
DNS 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 16 19
DNS 205  Quintero, Edison 19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Deportivo Táchira 11h 04' 03'' 14
1 152  Alarcón, José 32 3h 40' 43''
2 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32 3h 41' 17''
11 155  Camargo, Nelson 31 3h 42' 03''
2  Team Atletico Venezuela 11h 05' 24'' 23
6 4  Medina, Manuel 44 3h 41' 42''
7 1  Campos, Roniel 27 3h 41' 42''
10 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30 3h 42' 00''
3  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11h 05' 44'' 24
4 15  Umba, Abner 18 3h 41' 34''
8 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24 3h 41' 55''
12 16  Pellaud, Simon 28 3h 42' 15''
4  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 11h 09' 37'' 50
9 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 23 3h 41' 58''
14 194  Rico, Freddy 23 3h 42' 46''
27 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31 3h 44' 53''
5  Team Medellín 11h 10' 58'' 51
5 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44 3h 41' 42''
16 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26 3h 43' 09''
30 32  Duarte, Fabio 34 3h 46' 07''
6  Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 11h 12' 22'' 62
15 124  González, Rónald 39 3h 43' 04''
23 121  Rujano, José 38 3h 44' 39''
24 123  Mendoza, José 26 3h 44' 39''
7  Tierra Tachirense Org Andino.. 11h 18' 45'' 73
13 172  Flores, Ruben 31 3h 42' 35''
20 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32 3h 44' 21''
40 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20 3h 51' 49''
8  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 11h 33' 32'' 88
3 51  Osorio, Dany 32 3h 41' 30''
19 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23 3h 44' 14''
66 52  Gil, Alexander 28 4h 07' 48''
9  9 Vit Osorio Gw 11h 37' 02'' 118
25 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28 3h 44' 39''
33 241  Becerra, Eduin 35 3h 47' 21''
60 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27 4h 05' 02''
10  Team Gestron Evolution Estan.. 11h 38' 05'' 124
32 262  Canaveral, Johan 31 3h 46' 50''
34 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23 3h 49' 11''
58 261  Rios, Cristian 27 4h 02' 04''
11  JS Cycling 11h 38' 10'' 135
44 181  Chacon, José 43 3h 52' 42''
45 184  Sequera, Pedro 29 3h 52' 44''
46 182  Abreu, Daniel 32 3h 52' 44''
12  El Andinito - Concafé - Lote.. 11h 46' 05'' 138
17 212  Contreras, Darwin 19 3h 44' 05''
48 211  Roa, Kevin 23 3h 53' 01''
73 213  Márquez, Ramón 19 4h 08' 59''
13  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11h 48' 44'' 135
22 24  Rivera, Kevin 22 3h 44' 36''
56 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 4h 02' 04''
57 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25 4h 02' 04''
14  Team Saavedra 11h 53' 01'' 158
39 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21 3h 51' 42''
42 103  Saavedra, Raul 19 3h 52' 20''
77 106  Millan, Nelzon 20 4h 08' 59''
15  Venezuela 11h 56' 45'' 172
21 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19 3h 44' 27''
59 64  Guevara, Gregory 20 4h 02' 45''
92 61  Garcia, Luis 21 4h 09' 33''
16  Panama 11h 56' 46'' 166
31 74  Strah, Alex 24 3h 46' 37''
54 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24 4h 01' 09''
81 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32 4h 09' 00''
17  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 12h 09' 59'' 185
53 251  Talero, Cristihan 30 3h 55' 08''
64 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22 4h 05' 52''
68 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22 4h 08' 59''
18  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 12h 10' 42'' 212
38 91  Ruiz, Juan 32 3h 51' 40''
75 96  Viera, Jorge 23 4h 08' 59''
99 95  Saez, Enderson 22 4h 10' 03''
19  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 12h 10' 59'' 197
43 204  Jaimes, Johan 21 3h 52' 34''
70 203  Jerez, Pedro 24 4h 08' 59''
84 202  Carrero, Pablo 20 4h 09' 26''
20  Agrofan Triple Tachira Semin.. 12h 27' 20'' 241
79 131  Nova, Andres 21 4h 08' 59''
80 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20 4h 08' 59''
82 132  García, Charle 23 4h 09' 22''
21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gour.. 12h 38' 40'' 270
71 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31 4h 08' 59''
96 162  Herrera, Julio 41 4h 09' 51''
103 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 4h 19' 50''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 21h 13' 55'' -
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 21h 16' 26'' + 02' 31'' -
3 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 21h 19' 27'' + 05' 32'' -
4 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21h 21' 30'' + 07' 35'' -
5 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21h 24' 36'' + 10' 41'' + 1
6 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 21h 24' 57'' + 11' 02'' + 1
7 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 21h 25' 40'' + 11' 45'' - 2
8 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 21h 27' 06'' + 13' 11'' -
9 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 21h 28' 16'' + 14' 21'' -
10 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 21h 30' 49'' + 16' 54'' -
11 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira 21h 34' 56'' + 21' 01'' + 3
12 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 21h 37' 56'' + 24' 01'' + 4
13 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 21h 39' 27'' + 25' 32'' - 1
14 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 21h 39' 52'' + 25' 57'' + 1
15 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 21h 41' 09'' + 27' 14'' + 4
16 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 21h 43' 05'' + 29' 10'' + 4
17 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21h 44' 21'' + 30' 26'' + 6
18 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 21h 45' 06'' + 31' 11'' + 4
19 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 21h 45' 21'' + 31' 26'' + 2
20 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 21h 50' 24'' + 36' 29'' - 3
21 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 21h 50' 56'' + 37' 01'' - 3
22 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 21h 54' 45'' + 40' 50'' + 3
23 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 21h 55' 06'' + 41' 11'' - 12
24 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 21h 55' 16'' + 41' 21'' + 2
25 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 21h 55' 48'' + 41' 53'' + 3
26 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 21h 57' 49'' + 43' 54'' + 3
27 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 22h 01' 11'' + 47' 16'' + 8
28 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 22h 01' 13'' + 47' 18'' - 4
29 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 22h 02' 24'' + 48' 29'' + 4
30 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 22h 02' 36'' + 48' 41'' + 7
31 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 22h 03' 27'' + 49' 32'' - 1
32 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw 22h 05' 05'' + 51' 10'' - 1
33 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 22h 09' 36'' + 55' 41'' - 1
34 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 22h 11' 09'' + 57' 14'' -
35 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling 22h 11' 41'' + 57' 46'' + 1
36 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling 22h 18' 50'' + 1h 04' 55'' + 6
37 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 22h 18' 55'' + 1h 05' 00'' + 12
38 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 22h 19' 55'' + 1h 06' 00'' + 16
39 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling 22h 21' 02'' + 1h 07' 07'' + 4
40 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 22h 21' 24'' + 1h 07' 29'' + 5
41 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 22h 21' 37'' + 1h 07' 42'' + 3
42 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling 22h 23' 03'' + 1h 09' 08'' + 4
43 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 22h 24' 17'' + 1h 10' 22'' + 5
44 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 22h 25' 44'' + 1h 11' 49'' - 4
45 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 22h 28' 18'' + 1h 14' 23'' + 8
46 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 22h 31' 42'' + 1h 17' 47'' + 11
47 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 22h 31' 48'' + 1h 17' 53'' - 9
48 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 22h 31' 51'' + 1h 17' 56'' - 7
49 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 22h 33' 22'' + 1h 19' 27'' - 10
50 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 22h 36' 34'' + 1h 22' 39'' + 6
51 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 22h 36' 55'' + 1h 23' 00'' + 8
52 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 22h 38' 43'' + 1h 24' 48'' - 2
53 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 22h 39' 11'' + 1h 25' 16'' + 2
54 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 22h 40' 18'' + 1h 26' 23'' - 7
55 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 22h 42' 05'' + 1h 28' 10'' + 9
56 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 22h 43' 09'' + 1h 29' 14'' - 5
57 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 22h 44' 08'' + 1h 30' 13'' - 5
58 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 22h 44' 54'' + 1h 30' 59'' + 17
59 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín 22h 44' 57'' + 1h 31' 02'' + 13
60 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 22h 46' 34'' + 1h 32' 39'' + 18
61 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 22h 50' 50'' + 1h 36' 55'' + 12
62 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 22h 51' 14'' + 1h 37' 19'' - 2
63 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 22h 53' 20'' + 1h 39' 25'' + 3
64 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 22h 54' 51'' + 1h 40' 56'' - 1
65 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 22h 55' 33'' + 1h 41' 38'' - 4
66 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 22h 57' 02'' + 1h 43' 07'' - 4
67 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 22h 58' 40'' + 1h 44' 45'' + 22
68 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 22h 59' 54'' + 1h 45' 59'' - 3
69 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 23h 01' 15'' + 1h 47' 20'' - 1
70 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 23h 05' 02'' + 1h 51' 07'' + 9
71 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 23h 05' 23'' + 1h 51' 28'' -
72 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama 23h 05' 30'' + 1h 51' 35'' + 9
73 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23h 06' 25'' + 1h 52' 30'' + 7
74 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 23h 07' 04'' + 1h 53' 09'' - 4
75 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling 23h 10' 31'' + 1h 56' 36'' + 2
76 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira 23h 10' 52'' + 1h 56' 57'' -
77 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 23h 13' 52'' + 1h 59' 57'' + 5
78 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 23h 16' 45'' + 2h 02' 50'' + 5
79 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 23h 16' 59'' + 2h 03' 04'' + 9
80 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 23h 17' 29'' + 2h 03' 34'' + 21
81 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23h 17' 30'' + 2h 03' 35'' + 3
82 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 23h 18' 26'' + 2h 04' 31'' + 3
83 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 23h 25' 14'' + 2h 11' 19'' + 7
84 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 23h 28' 51'' + 2h 14' 56'' + 9
85 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 23h 29' 04'' + 2h 15' 09'' + 7
86 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 23h 30' 20'' + 2h 16' 25'' + 8
87 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 23h 30' 39'' + 2h 16' 44'' + 9
88 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 23h 33' 03'' + 2h 19' 08'' + 12
89 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 23h 33' 28'' + 2h 19' 33'' + 10
90 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 23h 36' 15'' + 2h 22' 20'' + 12
91 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 23h 37' 46'' + 2h 23' 51'' + 12
92 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 23h 43' 12'' + 2h 29' 17'' + 12
93 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 23h 43' 19'' + 2h 29' 24'' + 12
94 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 23h 45' 27'' + 2h 31' 32'' + 12
95 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 23h 47' 25'' + 2h 33' 30'' + 14
96 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 23h 48' 55'' + 2h 35' 00'' + 11
97 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra 23h 50' 50'' + 2h 36' 55'' + 11
98 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 23h 54' 44'' + 2h 40' 49'' + 13
99 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 24h 07' 48'' + 2h 53' 53'' + 13
100 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 24h 15' 40'' + 3h 01' 45'' + 14
101 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 24h 19' 47'' + 3h 05' 52'' + 14
102 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 24h 20' 20'' + 3h 06' 25'' + 11
103 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 24h 48' 25'' + 3h 34' 30'' + 13
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 57 pts + 1
2 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 56 pts -1 pts - 1
3 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 48 pts -9 pts + 1
4 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 39 pts -18 pts - 1
5 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 32 pts -25 pts + 19
6 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 28 pts -29 pts + 1
7 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 27 pts -30 pts + 3
8 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 26 pts -31 pts - 3
9 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 25 pts -32 pts - 3
10 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 20 pts -37 pts - 2
11 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 20 pts -37 pts - 2
12 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 17 pts -40 pts + 6
13 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16 pts -41 pts - 2
14 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 14 pts -43 pts - 2
15 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13 pts -44 pts - 2
16 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13 pts -44 pts - 2
17 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12 pts -45 pts + 6
18 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 12 pts -45 pts - 3
19 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 12 pts -45 pts - 3
20 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 12 pts -45 pts - 3
21 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11 pts -46 pts - 2
22 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -47 pts - 2
23 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 9 pts -48 pts - 2
24 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 9 pts -48 pts + 4
25 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 8 pts -49 pts - 3
26 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 7 pts -50 pts
27 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 6 pts -51 pts - 2
28 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 6 pts -51 pts - 2
29 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5 pts -52 pts - 2
30 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts -52 pts + 6
31 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 5 pts -52 pts
32 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5 pts -52 pts
33 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4 pts -53 pts - 4
34 55  Cano, Kevin 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4 pts -53 pts - 4
35 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 4 pts -53 pts - 4
36 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -53 pts - 4
37 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 3 pts -54 pts - 4
38 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 3 pts -54 pts - 4
39 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 3 pts -54 pts - 4
40 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2 pts -55 pts - 3
41 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 2 pts -55 pts - 3
42 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 2 pts -55 pts - 3
43 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 2 pts -55 pts - 3
44 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 2 pts -55 pts - 3
45 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2 pts -55 pts - 3
46 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 1 pts -56 pts
47 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 1 pts -56 pts - 4
48 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -56 pts - 4
49 201  Jeréz, Jossimar 31  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -56 pts - 4
50 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -56 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 28 pts + 1
2 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 21 pts -7 pts + 1
3 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 19 pts -9 pts - 2
4 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 14 pts -14 pts
5 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12 pts -16 pts - 1
6 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 11 pts -17 pts - 1
7 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 7 pts -21 pts - 1
8 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 7 pts -21 pts - 1
9 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 6 pts -22 pts + 2
10 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -22 pts - 2
11 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts -23 pts - 2
12 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5 pts -23 pts - 2
13 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 3 pts -25 pts
14 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2 pts -26 pts
15 71  Espinosa, Bolivar 24  Panama 2 pts -26 pts - 3
16 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2 pts -26 pts - 3
17 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 1 pts -27 pts
18 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 1 pts -27 pts - 4
19 191  Briceño, Jimmi 34  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -27 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21h 21' 30'' -
2 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 21h 55' 16'' + 33' 46'' + 1
3 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 21h 57' 49'' + 36' 19'' + 1
4 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 22h 01' 13'' + 39' 43'' - 2
5 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 22h 02' 24'' + 40' 54'' -
6 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 22h 24' 17'' + 1h 02' 47'' + 1
7 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 22h 31' 48'' + 1h 10' 18'' - 1
8 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 22h 38' 43'' + 1h 17' 13'' -
9 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 22h 43' 09'' + 1h 21' 39'' -
10 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 22h 44' 08'' + 1h 22' 38'' -
11 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 22h 50' 50'' + 1h 29' 20'' + 3
12 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 22h 53' 20'' + 1h 31' 50'' -
13 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 22h 57' 02'' + 1h 35' 32'' - 2
14 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 23h 07' 04'' + 1h 45' 34'' - 1
15 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 23h 17' 29'' + 1h 55' 59'' + 6
16 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki 23h 28' 51'' + 2h 07' 21'' + 2
17 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 23h 29' 04'' + 2h 07' 34'' -
18 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 23h 30' 39'' + 2h 09' 09'' + 1
19 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 23h 33' 03'' + 2h 11' 33'' + 1
20 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 23h 43' 12'' + 2h 21' 42'' + 2
21 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 23h 43' 19'' + 2h 21' 49'' + 2
22 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 23h 48' 55'' + 2h 27' 25'' + 2
23 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 24h 19' 47'' + 2h 58' 17'' + 4
24 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 24h 20' 20'' + 2h 58' 50'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media