San Cristóbal - San Cristóbal (99.5 km)

Route

 24 January 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  San Cristóbal
 Finish  San Cristóbal
 Distance  99.5 km  (61.8 mi)
 Speed  42.116 km/h  (26.170 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 8
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 23h 36' 14''
 Campos, Roniel (TAV) 60 points
 Paredes, Ande.. (BES) 28 points
 Umba, Abner (ANS) 23h 43' 49''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 21' 45'' 16 3 5 -
2 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 13'' 9 7 8 -
3 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 13'' 37 20 - -
4 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 28'' 44 10 10 -
5 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 28'' 22 23 - -
6 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín + 00' 33'' 45 28 - -
7 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 34'' 20 27 6 -
8 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 34'' 1 1 3 -
9 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 34'' 4 8 16 1
10 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín + 00' 34'' 2 2 7 -
11 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 34'' 10 15 17 -
12 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 34'' 68 38 - -
13 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 34'' 73 37 - -
14 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 34'' 6 4 2 -
15 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 00' 34'' 3 5 9 -
16 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 41'' 5 16 - -
17 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 41'' 12 32 - -
18 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín + 00' 46'' 29 34 13 -
19 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador + 00' 49'' 13 9 1 -
20 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 49'' 15 6 4 -
21 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 49'' 11 - - -
22 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela + 00' 49'' 8 25 - -
23 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 00' 54'' 26 40 - 3
24 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 00' 57'' 48 12 - -
25 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 01' 00'' 43 - - 6
26 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 01' 00'' 18 - - -
27 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling + 01' 00'' 39 - - -
28 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling + 01' 00'' 36 - - -
29 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 01' 00'' 58 39 15 8
30 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling + 01' 00'' 70 - - -
31 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 01' 00'' 23 - - 2
32 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 01' 00'' 7 14 - -
33 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 01' 00'' 63 43 - 11
34 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 00'' 53 - - -
35 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira + 01' 00'' 31 17 - -
36 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 14'' 21 11 11 -
37 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 01' 19'' 25 45 - -
38 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 19'' 77 13 - -
39 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 24'' 27 - - -
40 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 01' 24'' 46 - - -
41 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. + 01' 34'' 41 - - -
42 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 01' 37'' 17 - 14 -
43 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama + 01' 37'' 61 42 - -
44 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama + 01' 37'' 69 - - -
45 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 42'' 60 30 - -
46 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 01' 48'' 32 - - -
47 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 01' 54'' 24 - - -
48 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling + 01' 54'' 42 - - -
49 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador + 01' 54'' 87 36 - -
50 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 01' 54'' 14 33 - -
51 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela + 01' 54'' 30 41 - 5
52 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 02' 01'' 38 46 - -
53 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira + 02' 02'' 19 29 - -
54 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra + 02' 04'' 28 - - 4
55 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa + 02' 07'' 64 19 - -
56 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling + 02' 07'' 33 - - -
57 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. + 02' 17'' 76 - - -
58 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín + 02' 44'' 34 18 - -
59 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín + 02' 44'' 55 - - -
60 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02' 44'' 54 - - -
61 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela + 03' 02'' 66 - - -
62 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 53'' 78 24 - -
63 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 04' 12'' 40 - - -
64 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 04' 14'' 47 31 - -
65 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 04' 21'' 82 - - 14
66 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela + 04' 21'' 62 - - 10
67 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra + 04' 48'' 89 - - -
68 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 05' 20'' 52 - - -
69 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín + 05' 26'' 50 - - -
70 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra + 05' 54'' 79 - - 13
71 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 06' 15'' 51 - - 7
72 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas + 07' 18'' 57 - - -
73 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized + 07' 56'' 59 - - 9
74 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw + 07' 56'' 80 22 - -
75 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 07' 56'' 83 - - 15
76 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. + 07' 56'' 35 - - -
77 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira + 07' 56'' 75 - - -
78 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training + 07' 56'' 85 - - 16
79 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. + 07' 56'' 71 - - -
80 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling + 07' 56'' 74 - - 12
81 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 07' 56'' 91 - - -
82 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel + 07' 56'' 81 48 - -
83 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. + 07' 56'' 90 - - 18
84 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama + 08' 09'' 67 - - -
85 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 08' 20'' 84 - - -
86 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 08' 20'' 72 - - -
87 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. + 08' 20'' 86 26 - -
88 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. + 08' 37'' 65 44 - -
89 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 08' 45'' 49 21 12 -
90 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 08' 45'' 56 47 - -
91 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra + 09' 42'' 88 - - 17
92 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela + 09' 42'' 93 - - 19
93 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 09' 42'' 92 35 - -
DSQ 224  Torres, Fredy 29  Pamplona Osuna Sanki
OTL 113  Caballero, Ramon 51  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas
OTL 131  Nova, Andres 21  Agrofan Triple Tachira S..
OTL 132  García, Charle 23  Agrofan Triple Tachira S..
OTL 161  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna ..
OTL 162  Herrera, Julio 41  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna ..
OTL 221  Beltran, Alexis 20  Pamplona Osuna Sanki
DNF 202  Carrero, Pablo 20  Guerreros Arduvi Betel
DNF 215  Alvarado, Jorge 24  El Andinito - Concafé - ..
DNS 213  Márquez, Ramón 19  El Andinito - Concafé - ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7h 06' 17'' 14
1 16  Pellaud, Simon 28 2h 21' 45''
4 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26 2h 22' 13''
9 15  Umba, Abner 18 2h 22' 19''
2  Team Atletico Venezuela 7h 06' 36'' 17
2 4  Medina, Manuel 44 2h 21' 58''
7 2  Abreu, Jorge 30 2h 22' 19''
8 1  Campos, Roniel 27 2h 22' 19''
3  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 7h 06' 51'' 31
5 52  Gil, Alexander 28 2h 22' 13''
11 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23 2h 22' 19''
15 51  Osorio, Dany 32 2h 22' 19''
4  Team Medellín 7h 07' 08'' 34
6 34  Hernández, José 26 2h 22' 18''
10 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44 2h 22' 19''
18 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26 2h 22' 31''
5  Deportivo Táchira 7h 07' 27'' 55
14 152  Alarcón, José 32 2h 22' 19''
20 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32 2h 22' 34''
21 155  Camargo, Nelson 31 2h 22' 34''
6  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 7h 08' 10'' 87
17 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 23 2h 22' 26''
34 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31 2h 22' 45''
36 193  Chacón, Franklín 22 2h 22' 59''
7  JS Cycling 7h 08' 15'' 85
27 183  Gomez, Daniel 24 2h 22' 45''
28 181  Chacon, José 43 2h 22' 45''
30 186  Villegas, Jesus 23 2h 22' 45''
8  Tierra Tachirense Org Andino.. 7h 09' 28'' 113
29 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20 2h 22' 45''
37 172  Flores, Ruben 31 2h 23' 04''
47 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32 2h 23' 39''
9  Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 7h 09' 46'' 118
26 121  Rujano, José 38 2h 22' 45''
42 124  González, Rónald 39 2h 23' 22''
50 122  Mora, Luis 26 2h 23' 39''
10  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 12' 26'' 134
12 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 2h 22' 19''
60 24  Rivera, Kevin 22 2h 24' 29''
62 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23 2h 25' 38''
11  Fundación Herrera Team - HYF 7h 15' 53'' 157
24 251  Talero, Cristihan 30 2h 22' 42''
65 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19 2h 26' 06''
68 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22 2h 27' 05''
12  9 Vit Osorio Gw 7h 15' 59'' 152
32 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28 2h 22' 45''
46 241  Becerra, Eduin 35 2h 23' 33''
74 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27 2h 29' 41''
13  Panama 7h 16' 38'' 171
43 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32 2h 23' 22''
44 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24 2h 23' 22''
84 74  Strah, Alex 24 2h 29' 54''
14  Team Saavedra 7h 18' 01'' 191
54 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21 2h 23' 49''
67 102  Saavedra, Juan 22 2h 26' 33''
70 103  Saavedra, Raul 19 2h 27' 39''
15  Venezuela 7h 21' 12'' 209
51 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19 2h 23' 39''
66 64  Guevara, Gregory 20 2h 26' 06''
92 61  Garcia, Luis 21 2h 31' 27''
16  Team Gestron Evolution Estan.. 7h 22' 01'' 212
63 262  Canaveral, Johan 31 2h 25' 57''
64 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23 2h 25' 59''
85 264  Ramos, Alberto 28 2h 30' 05''
17  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 7h 23' 06'' 177
3 91  Ruiz, Juan 32 2h 21' 58''
81 96  Viera, Jorge 23 2h 29' 41''
93 95  Saez, Enderson 22 2h 31' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 23h 36' 14'' -
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 23h 38' 45'' + 02' 31'' -
3 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 23h 41' 46'' + 05' 32'' -
4 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 23h 43' 49'' + 07' 35'' -
5 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 23h 47' 02'' + 10' 48'' -
6 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 23h 47' 16'' + 11' 02'' -
7 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 23h 48' 25'' + 12' 11'' -
8 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 23h 49' 40'' + 13' 26'' -
9 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 23h 50' 08'' + 13' 54'' -
10 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 23h 53' 08'' + 16' 54'' -
11 155  Camargo, Nelson 31  Deportivo Táchira 23h 57' 30'' + 21' 16'' -
12 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 24h 00' 22'' + 24' 08'' -
13 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 24h 02' 01'' + 25' 47'' -
14 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 24h 03' 29'' + 27' 15'' -
15 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 24h 03' 43'' + 27' 29'' -
16 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 24h 05' 53'' + 29' 39'' + 1
17 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 24h 06' 27'' + 30' 13'' - 1
18 121  Rujano, José 38  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 24h 07' 51'' + 31' 37'' -
19 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 24h 09' 08'' + 32' 54'' -
20 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 24h 13' 15'' + 37' 01'' + 1
21 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 24h 13' 21'' + 37' 07'' - 1
22 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 24h 17' 19'' + 41' 05'' + 1
23 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 24h 18' 01'' + 41' 47'' + 1
24 171  Camargo, Jhonatan 32  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 24h 18' 24'' + 42' 10'' - 2
25 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 24h 18' 51'' + 42' 37'' -
26 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 24h 20' 28'' + 44' 14'' -
27 194  Rico, Freddy 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 24h 24' 20'' + 48' 06'' -
28 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 24h 25' 02'' + 48' 48'' -
29 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 24h 25' 07'' + 48' 53'' + 1
30 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 24h 26' 03'' + 49' 49'' - 1
31 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 24h 26' 12'' + 49' 58'' -
32 241  Becerra, Eduin 35  9 Vit Osorio Gw 24h 28' 38'' + 52' 24'' -
33 184  Sequera, Pedro 29  JS Cycling 24h 35' 33'' + 59' 19'' + 2
34 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 24h 35' 38'' + 59' 24'' -
35 125  Rivas, Angel 31  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 24h 39' 17'' + 1h 03' 03'' - 2
36 181  Chacon, José 43  JS Cycling 24h 41' 35'' + 1h 05' 21'' -
37 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 24h 43' 18'' + 1h 07' 04'' + 3
38 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 24h 43' 41'' + 1h 07' 27'' -
39 183  Gomez, Daniel 24  JS Cycling 24h 43' 47'' + 1h 07' 33'' -
40 262  Canaveral, Johan 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 24h 44' 52'' + 1h 08' 38'' - 3
41 211  Roa, Kevin 23  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 24h 44' 56'' + 1h 08' 42'' -
42 182  Abreu, Daniel 32  JS Cycling 24h 46' 42'' + 1h 10' 28'' -
43 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 24h 47' 02'' + 1h 10' 48'' -
44 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 24h 47' 57'' + 1h 11' 43'' -
45 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 24h 50' 36'' + 1h 14' 22'' -
46 54  Muñoz, Edison 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 24h 55' 00'' + 1h 18' 46'' + 2
47 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 24h 57' 41'' + 1h 21' 27'' - 1
48 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 24h 59' 16'' + 1h 23' 02'' + 2
49 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25h 03' 52'' + 1h 27' 38'' -
50 33  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 25h 04' 06'' + 1h 27' 52'' + 1
51 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 25h 06' 43'' + 1h 30' 29'' + 1
52 254  Bobadilla, Duban 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 25h 07' 23'' + 1h 31' 09'' + 2
53 196  Gutiérrez, Pedro 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 25h 09' 19'' + 1h 33' 05'' + 7
54 24  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25h 09' 23'' + 1h 33' 09'' + 4
55 32  Duarte, Fabio 34  Team Medellín 25h 09' 26'' + 1h 33' 12'' + 4
56 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25h 09' 41'' + 1h 33' 27'' - 3
57 115  Masco, Luis 34  Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas 25h 11' 08'' + 1h 34' 54'' - 2
58 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 25h 13' 35'' + 1h 37' 21'' + 3
59 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 25h 13' 49'' + 1h 37' 35'' - 2
60 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 25h 14' 41'' + 1h 38' 27'' + 2
61 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 25h 18' 55'' + 1h 42' 41'' + 4
62 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 25h 19' 26'' + 1h 43' 12'' + 1
63 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 25h 19' 47'' + 1h 43' 33'' + 3
64 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 25h 23' 46'' + 1h 47' 32'' + 4
65 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 25h 25' 13'' + 1h 48' 59'' - 1
66 5  Castillo, José 25  Team Atletico Venezuela 25h 26' 02'' + 1h 49' 48'' + 3
67 74  Strah, Alex 24  Panama 25h 28' 34'' + 1h 52' 20'' -
68 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25h 28' 44'' + 1h 52' 30'' + 5
69 76  Hernández, Nolberto 24  Panama 25h 28' 52'' + 1h 52' 38'' + 3
70 186  Villegas, Jesus 23  JS Cycling 25h 33' 16'' + 1h 57' 02'' + 5
71 175  Castaño, Neubery 28  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 25h 35' 04'' + 1h 58' 50'' -
72 261  Rios, Cristian 27  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 25h 35' 07'' + 1h 58' 53'' - 2
73 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 25h 36' 11'' + 1h 59' 57'' + 4
74 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 25h 36' 45'' + 2h 00' 31'' -
75 156  Torres, Carlos 28  Deportivo Táchira 25h 40' 33'' + 2h 04' 19'' + 1
76 163  Sanchez, Yhoan 31  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna .. 25h 40' 47'' + 2h 04' 33'' + 2
77 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 25h 41' 30'' + 2h 05' 16'' + 5
78 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25h 43' 08'' + 2h 06' 54'' + 3
79 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 25h 45' 08'' + 2h 08' 54'' + 1
80 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 25h 46' 39'' + 2h 10' 25'' - 1
81 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 25h 54' 55'' + 2h 18' 41'' + 2
82 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 25h 55' 10'' + 2h 18' 56'' + 3
83 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 26h 00' 20'' + 2h 24' 06'' + 4
84 264  Ramos, Alberto 28  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 26h 00' 25'' + 2h 24' 11'' + 2
85 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 26h 02' 44'' + 2h 26' 30'' + 3
86 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 26h 06' 20'' + 2h 30' 06'' + 4
87 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 26h 11' 01'' + 2h 34' 47'' + 8
88 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 26h 14' 46'' + 2h 38' 32'' + 5
89 102  Saavedra, Juan 22  Team Saavedra 26h 17' 23'' + 2h 41' 09'' + 8
90 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 26h 18' 36'' + 2h 42' 22'' + 6
91 96  Viera, Jorge 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 26h 24' 25'' + 2h 48' 11'' + 7
92 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 26h 47' 07'' + 3h 10' 53'' + 8
93 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 26h 51' 14'' + 3h 15' 00'' + 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 60 pts + 1
2 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 59 pts -1 pts - 1
3 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 53 pts -7 pts + 5
4 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 48 pts -12 pts - 1
5 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 39 pts -21 pts - 1
6 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 32 pts -28 pts - 1
7 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 31 pts -29 pts + 5
8 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 30 pts -30 pts - 1
9 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 28 pts -32 pts - 3
10 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 28 pts -32 pts + 1
11 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 27 pts -33 pts - 2
12 251  Talero, Cristihan 30  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 20 pts -40 pts - 2
13 12  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16 pts -44 pts -
14 243  Fuentes, Yorman 28  9 Vit Osorio Gw 14 pts -46 pts -
15 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 13 pts -47 pts -
16 14  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12 pts -48 pts + 1
17 154  Meneses, Henry 26  Deportivo Táchira 12 pts -48 pts + 1
18 36  Vargas, Walter 28  Team Medellín 12 pts -48 pts + 1
19 56  Colon, Johan 25  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 12 pts -48 pts + 1
20 91  Ruiz, Juan 32  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 11 pts -49 pts
21 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11 pts -49 pts -
22 242  Yaguaro, Isaac 27  9 Vit Osorio Gw 10 pts -50 pts + 1
23 52  Gil, Alexander 28  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 10 pts -50 pts + 14
24 22  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -50 pts - 2
25 3  Salinas, Jhonathan 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 9 pts -51 pts - 1
26 265  Germoso, Rudy 31  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 8 pts -52 pts - 1
27 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 8 pts -52 pts + 11
28 34  Hernández, José 26  Team Medellín 8 pts -52 pts + 14
29 153  Nava, John 42  Deportivo Táchira 7 pts -53 pts - 2
30 195  Nieves, Xavier 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 6 pts -54 pts - 2
31 263  Jimenez, Bryan 23  Team Gestron Evolution E.. 5 pts -55 pts - 2
32 192  Ramírez, Yurgen 23  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts -55 pts - 2
33 122  Mora, Luis 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 5 pts -55 pts + 13
34 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 5 pts -55 pts - 3
35 95  Saez, Enderson 22  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 5 pts -55 pts - 3
36 45  Novoa, Sebastian 28  Best PC Ecuador 4 pts -56 pts
37 11  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4 pts -56 pts - 4
38 26  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -56 pts - 2
39 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 3 pts -57 pts -
40 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 2 pts -58 pts -
41 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 2 pts -58 pts -
42 75  Castelblanco, Jorge 32  Panama 2 pts -58 pts + 1
43 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 2 pts -58 pts + 1
44 253  Ruiz, Sebastian 22  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 2 pts -58 pts + 1
45 172  Flores, Ruben 31  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 1 pts -59 pts
46 123  Mendoza, José 26  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 1 pts -59 pts + 1
47 25  Zaccanti, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -59 pts + 1
48 203  Jerez, Pedro 24  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 1 pts -59 pts + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 41  Paredes, Anderson 25  Best PC Ecuador 28 pts -
2 152  Alarcón, José 32  Deportivo Táchira 21 pts -7 pts -
3 1  Campos, Roniel 27  Team Atletico Venezuela 19 pts -9 pts -
4 151  Gálviz, Carlos 32  Deportivo Táchira 14 pts -14 pts -
5 16  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12 pts -16 pts -
6 2  Abreu, Jorge 30  Team Atletico Venezuela 11 pts -17 pts -
7 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 7 pts -21 pts -
8 4  Medina, Manuel 44  Team Atletico Venezuela 7 pts -21 pts -
9 51  Osorio, Dany 32  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 6 pts -22 pts -
10 13  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -22 pts -
11 193  Chacón, Franklín 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts -23 pts -
12 23  Monaco, Alessandro 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5 pts -23 pts -
13 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 3 pts -25 pts -
14 124  González, Rónald 39  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 2 pts -26 pts -
15 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 2 pts -26 pts + 1
16 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 1 pts -27 pts + 1
17 53  Castaño, Sebastian 23  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 1 pts -27 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 23h 43' 49'' -
2 212  Contreras, Darwin 19  El Andinito - Concafé - .. 24h 18' 01'' + 34' 12'' -
3 144  Molina, Edgardo 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 24h 20' 28'' + 36' 39'' -
4 101  Mantilla, Ferney 21  Team Saavedra 24h 25' 02'' + 41' 13'' -
5 63  Ramirez, Yilber 19  Venezuela 24h 26' 03'' + 42' 14'' -
6 204  Jaimes, Johan 21  Guerreros Arduvi Betel 24h 47' 02'' + 1h 03' 13'' -
7 126  Rujano, Jeison 19  Osorio Group City Bikes .. 25h 06' 43'' + 1h 22' 54'' + 1
8 176  Rubio, Yoandry 20  Tierra Tachirense Org An.. 25h 13' 35'' + 1h 29' 46'' + 3
9 143  Villasmil, Alexander 21  Ultrabikex Especialized 25h 13' 49'' + 1h 30' 00'' + 1
10 64  Guevara, Gregory 20  Venezuela 25h 19' 26'' + 1h 35' 37'' + 2
11 232  Ruiz, Omar 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 25h 19' 47'' + 1h 35' 58'' + 2
12 185  Sanabria, César 21  JS Cycling 25h 36' 45'' + 1h 52' 56'' + 2
13 103  Saavedra, Raul 19  Team Saavedra 25h 45' 08'' + 2h 01' 19'' + 2
14 255  Clavijo, Brayan 19  Fundación Herrera Team -.. 25h 55' 10'' + 2h 11' 21'' + 3
15 133  Zambrano, Alixon 20  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 26h 00' 20'' + 2h 16' 31'' + 3
16 233  Revete, Brayhan 20  Fina Arroz MU Training 26h 02' 44'' + 2h 18' 55'' + 3
17 106  Millan, Nelzon 20  Team Saavedra 26h 14' 46'' + 2h 30' 57'' + 4
18 135  Ibarra, Ruben 18  Agrofan Triple Tachira S.. 26h 18' 36'' + 2h 34' 47'' + 4
19 61  Garcia, Luis 21  Venezuela 26h 51' 14'' + 3h 07' 25'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media