Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Restrepo, Jhonatan  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 622
4 - - - - -
2  Guamá, Bayron  Best PC Ecuador 313
3 - 1 1 - -
3  Lopez, Harold  Best PC Ecuador 252
2 - - - - -
4  Lonardi, Giovanni  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 188
1 - - - - -
5  Jurado, Cristofer  Panama 155
2 - - - - -
6  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 152
- - - - - -
"  Campos, Roniel  Team Atletico Venezuela 152
1 1 - - - -
8  Rivera, Kevin  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 151
2 - - 1 - 1
9  Ruiz, Juan  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 124
- - - - - -
10  Malucelli, Matteo  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 117
- - - - - -
11  Sevilla, Óscar  Team Medellín 108
- - - - - -
12  Muñoz, Daniel  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 90
- - - - - -
13  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 88
- - - - - -
14  Salinas, Jhonathan  Team Atletico Venezuela 77
- - - - - -
15  Briceño, Jimmi  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 58
- - - - - -
16  Camargo, Jhonatan  Tierra Tachirense Org A.. 54
- - - - - -
17  Hernández, José  Team Medellín 50
1 - - - - -
18  Abreu, Jorge  Team Atletico Venezuela 44
- - - - - -
19  Ramírez, Yurgen  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 38
- - - - - -
20  Rincón, Germán  Fina Arroz MU Training 32
- - - - - -
"  Espinosa, Bolivar  Panama 32
- - - - - -
22  Paredes, Anderson  Best PC Ecuador 28
- - - - - -
23  Yaguaro, Isaac  9 Vit Osorio Gw 20
- - - - - -
24  Gálviz, Carlos  Deportivo Táchira 16
- - - - - -
25  Novoa, Sebastian  Best PC Ecuador 12
- - 1 - - -
26  Nava, John  Deportivo Táchira 8
- - - - - -
"  Camargo, Nelson  Deportivo Táchira 8
- - - - - -
28  Colon, Johan  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 6
- - - - - -
"  Pinto, Luis  Team Atletico Venezuela 6
- - - - - -
30  Gil, Alexander  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4
- - - - - -
"  Tagliani, Filippo  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 4
- - - - - -
32  Fuentes, Yorman  9 Vit Osorio Gw 3
- - - - - -
"  Sánchez, Brayan  Team Medellín 3
- - - - - -
34  Meneses, Henry  Deportivo Táchira 1
- - - - - -
35  Becerra, Eduin  9 Vit Osorio Gw -
- - - - - -
"  Viera, Jorge  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet -
- - - - - -
"  Rujano, José  Osorio Group City Bikes.. -
- - - - - -
"  Zambrano, Alixon  Agrofan Triple Tachira .. -
- - - - - -
"  Ibarra, Laurent  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna.. -
- - - - - -
"  Arevalo, Anderson  El Andinito - Concafé -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rojas, Máximo  Venezuela -
- - - - - -
"  Molina, Edgardo  Ultrabikex Especialized -
- - - - - -
"  Cuellar, José  Fundación Herrera Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Torres, Carlos  Deportivo Táchira -
- - - - - -
"  Abreu, Daniel  JS Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Ramirez, Yilber  Venezuela -
- - - - - -
"  Dalla Valle, Nicolas  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè -
- - - - - -
"  Castillo, José  Team Atletico Venezuela -
- - - - - -
"  Saez, Enderson  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet -
- - - - - -
"  Rujano, Jeison  Osorio Group City Bikes.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rubio, Yoandry  Tierra Tachirense Org A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Duarte, Fabio  Team Medellín -
- - - 1 - -
"  Zaccanti, Filippo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè -
- - - - - -
"  Blanco, Julio  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet -
- - - - - -
"  Linares, William  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet -
- - - - - -
"  Rico, Freddy  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Villegas, Jesus  JS Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Chacón, Franklín  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Strah, Alex  Panama -
- - - - - -
"  García, Charles  Agrofan Triple Tachira .. -
- - - - - -
"  Flores, Ruben  Tierra Tachirense Org A.. -
- - - - - -
"  Revete, Brayhan  Fina Arroz MU Training -
- - - - - -
"  Guevara, Gregory  Venezuela -
- - - - - -
"  Osorio, Dany  Equipo Orgullo Paisa -
- - - - - -
"  Villasmil, Alexander  Ultrabikex Especialized -
- - - - - -
"  Herrera, Julio  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna.. -
- - - - - -
"  Alarcón, José  Deportivo Táchira -
- - - - - -
"  Sequera, Pedro  JS Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Castaño, Sebastian  Equipo Orgullo Paisa -
- - - - - -
"  González, Ronald  Osorio Group City Bikes.. -
- - - - - -
"  Muñoz, Edison  Equipo Orgullo Paisa -
- - - - - -
"  Garcia, Luis  Venezuela -
- - - - - -
"  Lorenzo, Randish  Panama -
- - - - - -
"  Suaza, Bernardo  Team Medellín -
- - - - - -
"  Monaco, Alessandro  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè -
- - - - - -
"  Sanabria, César  JS Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Sierra, Yaxon  Ultrabikex Especialized -
- - - - - -
"  Roa, Kevin  El Andinito - Concafé -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vargas, Walter  Team Medellín -
- - - - - -
"  Diaz, Rodolfo  Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rodríguez, Miguel  Best PC Ecuador -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Campos, Roniel  Team Atletico Venezuela 100
1 1 - - - -
2  Ruiz, Juan  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 80
- - - - - -
3  Rivera, Kevin  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 60
- - - 1 - 1
4  Salinas, Jhonathan  Team Atletico Venezuela 50
- - - - - -
5  Restrepo, Jhonatan  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Briceño, Jimmi  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 40
- - - - - -
7  Sevilla, Óscar  Team Medellín 32
- - - - - -
"  Muñoz, Daniel  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 32
- - - - - -
9  Camargo, Jhonatan  Tierra Tachirense Org A.. 28
- - - - - -
10  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24
- - - - - -
"  Abreu, Jorge  Team Atletico Venezuela 24
- - - - - -
12  Ramírez, Yurgen  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 20
- - - - - -
13  Gálviz, Carlos  Deportivo Táchira 16
- - - - - -
14  Nava, John  Deportivo Táchira 6
- - - - - -
15  Gil, Alexander  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 4
- - - - - -
16  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Rincón, Germán  Fina Arroz MU Training 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rivera, Kevin  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 70
2 - - 1 - 1
2  Guamá, Bayron  Best PC Ecuador 60
- - 1 1 - -
3  Campos, Roniel  Team Atletico Venezuela 40
- 1 - - - -
4  Lopez, Harold  Best PC Ecuador 31
- - - - - -
5  Ruiz, Juan  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 30
- - - - - -
6  Muñoz, Daniel  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 26
- - - - - -
7  Salinas, Jhonathan  Team Atletico Venezuela 25
- - - - - -
8  Sevilla, Óscar  Team Medellín 20
- - - - - -
"  Abreu, Jorge  Team Atletico Venezuela 20
- - - - - -
"  Jurado, Cristofer  Panama 20
- - - - - -
11  Camargo, Jhonatan  Tierra Tachirense Org A.. 16
- - - - - -
12  Briceño, Jimmi  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Paredes, Anderson  Best PC Ecuador 14
- - - - - -
14  Ramírez, Yurgen  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 10
- - - - - -
15  Restrepo, Jhonatan  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 9
- - - - - -
16  Camargo, Nelson  Deportivo Táchira 8
- - - - - -
17  Fuentes, Yorman  9 Vit Osorio Gw 3
- - - - - -
18  Nava, John  Deportivo Táchira 2
- - - - - -
19  Meneses, Henry  Deportivo Táchira 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Restrepo, Jhonatan  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 293
3 - - - - -
2  Guamá, Bayron  Best PC Ecuador 203
2 - 1 1 - -
3  Lopez, Harold  Best PC Ecuador 201
2 - - - - -
4  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 90
- - - - - -
5  Jurado, Cristofer  Panama 69
- - - - - -
6  Malucelli, Matteo  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 56
- - - - - -
7  Lonardi, Giovanni  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 33
- - - - - -
8  Espinosa, Bolivar  Panama 31
- - - - - -
9  Muñoz, Daniel  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 26
- - - - - -
10  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 22
- - - - - -
11  Paredes, Anderson  Best PC Ecuador 14
- - - - - -
12  Rivera, Kevin  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5
- - - 1 - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Restrepo, Jhonatan  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 205
- - - - - -
2  Lonardi, Giovanni  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 155
- - - - - -
3  Malucelli, Matteo  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 61
- - - - - -
4  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 60
- - - - - -
5  Guamá, Bayron  Best PC Ecuador 50
1 - 1 1 - -
6  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 37
- - - - - -
7  Rincón, Germán  Fina Arroz MU Training 30
- - - - - -
8  Lopez, Harold  Best PC Ecuador 20
- - - - - -
"  Yaguaro, Isaac  9 Vit Osorio Gw 20
- - - - - -
10  Rivera, Kevin  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 16
- - - 1 - 1
11  Ruiz, Juan  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 14
- - - - - -
12  Novoa, Sebastian  Best PC Ecuador 12
- - 1 - - -
"  Campos, Roniel  Team Atletico Venezuela 12
- 1 - - - -
14  Camargo, Jhonatan  Tierra Tachirense Org A.. 10
- - - - - -
15  Ramírez, Yurgen  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 8
- - - - - -
16  Colon, Johan  Equipo Orgullo Paisa 6
- - - - - -
"  Pinto, Luis  Team Atletico Venezuela 6
- - - - - -
18  Tagliani, Filippo  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Briceño, Jimmi  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 4
- - - - - -
20  Muñoz, Daniel  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 3
- - - - - -
21  Salinas, Jhonathan  Team Atletico Venezuela 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Restrepo, Jhonatan  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 75
1 - - - - -
2  Jurado, Cristofer  Panama 66
1 - - - - -
3  Sevilla, Óscar  Team Medellín 16
- - - - - -
4  Muñoz, Daniel  Androni Giocattoli - Si.. 3
- - - - - -
5  Espinosa, Bolivar  Panama 1
- - - - - -
"  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hernández, José  Team Medellín 50
1 - - - - -
2  Sevilla, Óscar  Team Medellín 40
- - - - - -
3  Cañaveral, Johnatan  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4
- - - - - -
4  Sánchez, Brayan  Team Medellín 3
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media