San Cristóbal - Táriba (149.8 km)

Route

 15 January 2023
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  San Cristóbal
 Finish  Táriba
 Distance  149.8 km  (93.1 mi)
 Speed  40.496 km/h  (25.163 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Sanabria, Cés.. (MUT) 3h 41' 47''
 Sanabria, Cés.. (MUT) 25 points
 
 Guatibonza, J.. (GWS) 3h 41' 51''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 192  Sanabria, César 23  MU Training - Pais Futuro 3h 41' 57'' 1 1 - -
2 36  Guatibonza, Jonathan 18  GW Shimano - Sidermec + 00' 00'' 2 2 - 1
3 164  Diaz, Enrique 30  Distribuidora Rairos + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 23  Torres, Edwin 25  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 00'' 7 4 - -
5 62  Hoyos, Juan 26  Team Corratec America + 00' 00'' 9 5 - -
6 44  Godoy, Yonder 29  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. + 00' 00'' 10 6 - -
7 12  Suesca, Marco 28  Movistar - Best PC + 00' 00'' 11 7 - -
8 141  Eugenio, Yonathan 24  Ciclismo de Politachira + 00' 00'' 12 8 - -
9 3  Torres, Carlos 30  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. + 00' 00'' 13 9 - -
10 223  Meneses, Henry 28  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 14 11 - -
11 13  Huera, Richard 23  Movistar - Best PC + 00' 00'' 15 13 - -
12 45  Araujo, Jhonny 21  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. + 00' 00'' 16 16 - 3
13 142  Camargo, Breinner 19  Ciclismo de Politachira + 00' 00'' 17 18 - 4
14 191  Gomez, Luis 28  MU Training - Pais Futuro + 00' 00'' 18 19 - -
15 131  Alvarez, Ocmar 21  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua + 00' 00'' 19 21 - 5
16 24  Chacón, Franklín 24  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
17 2  Becerra, Eduin 37  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
18 224  Guerrero, Yofran 22  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
19 4  Alarcón, José 34  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
20 14  Guamá, Bayron 37  Movistar - Best PC + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
21 11  Gálviz, Carlos 34  Movistar - Best PC + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
22 181  Viloria, Emmanuel 21  City Bikes + 00' 00'' 26 - - 6
23 35  Rojas, Brandon 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec + 00' 00'' 27 - - 7
24 193  Ramírez, Yurgen 24  MU Training - Pais Futuro + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
25 26  Rubio, Yohandry 22  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
26 1  Campos, Roniel 29  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
27 22  Rincón, Germán 24  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
28 53  Revete, Brayhan 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
29 165  Yaguaro, Isaac 29  Distribuidora Rairos + 00' 00'' 6 10 - -
30 31  Merchán, Didier 23  GW Shimano - Sidermec + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
31 41  Ruiz, Juan 34  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
32 85  Rincón, Franklin 23  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
33 221  Sequera, Pedro 31  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
34 201  Blanco, Julio 24  Space in Novo Construcion + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
35 121  Mascopolo, Luis 36  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
36 146  Avendano, Jeison 27  Ciclismo de Politachira + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
37 92  Tovar, Emmanuel 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' 40 - - 8
38 61  Rincón, Yeison 25  Team Corratec America + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
39 184  Ruiz, Omar 22  City Bikes + 00' 00'' 42 22 - -
40 161  Camargo, Jhonatan 34  Distribuidora Rairos + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
41 82  Mora, Luis 28  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
42 144  Pabon, Ruben 39  Ciclismo de Politachira + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
43 96  Rivas, Fabian 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' 46 - - 9
44 16  Alba, Juan 25  Movistar - Best PC + 00' 00'' 8 17 - -
45 25  Fuentes, Yorman 30  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
46 21  Abreu, Jorge 32  Lotería del Táchira + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
47 32  Ruiz, Jeferson 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec + 00' 00'' 49 - - 10
48 83  Parra, Maykel 21  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 50 - - 11
49 186  Abreu, Daniel 34  City Bikes + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
50 143  Flores, Ruben 33  Ciclismo de Politachira + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
51 225  Rodríguez, Efraín 18  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 53 - - 12
52 54  Mendoza, David 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 54 - - 13
53 6  Rivas, Angel 33  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
54 134  Lugo, Franklin 36  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
55 84  Espinel, Alcides 27  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 4 14 - -
56 162  Molina, Edgardo 23  Distribuidora Rairos + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
57 101  Jeréz, Jossimar 33  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
58 133  Coropa, Sandro 23  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
59 52  Pinto, Luis 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
60 125  Martinez, Michel 21  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - 14
61 94  Linares, William 22  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
62 81  Saavedra, Raul 21  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 63 - - 15
63 5  Paredes, Anderson 27  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
64 95  Mejias, Victor 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 00' 00'' 65 - - 16
65 222  Medina, Manuel 46  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
66 66  Sánchez, Ismael 40  Team Corratec America + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
67 111  Patiño, Ivan 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - 17
68 55  Goyo, Jesus 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 69 - - 18
69 42  Nava, John 44  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. + 00' 00'' 70 20 - -
70 71  Munoz, Sergio D 25  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
71 74  Rangel, Jose 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - 19
72 43  Briceño, Jimmi 36  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
73 171  Contreras, José 30  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
74 46  Pacheco, Eladio 19  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. + 00' 00'' 75 - - 20
75 195  Garcia, Jose 31  MU Training - Pais Futuro + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
76 135  Chavez, Erick 19  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua + 00' 00'' 77 - - 21
77 63  Hoyos, Daniel 28  Team Corratec America + 00' 00'' 78 15 - -
78 65  Valencia, Uber 20  Team Corratec America + 00' 00'' 79 - - 22
79 51  Castillo, José 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
80 64  Roldán, Weimar 37  Team Corratec America + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
81 183  Guevara, Gregory 22  City Bikes + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
82 73  Sierra, Nelson 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 83 - - 23
83 15  Montenegro, Jhonatan 20  Movistar - Best PC + 00' 00'' 84 - - 24
84 182  Ramirez, Yilber 21  City Bikes + 00' 00'' 85 - - 25
85 202  Roa, Kevin 25  Space in Novo Construcion + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
86 33  Restrepo, Jhonatan 28  GW Shimano - Sidermec + 00' 28'' 87 - - -
87 34  Mancipe, Andres 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec + 00' 00'' 5 12 - 2
88 102  Sierra, Ever 33  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 01' 55'' 88 - - -
89 56  Arroyo, Angelvis 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 21'' 89 - - 26
90 122  Garcia, Jose 26  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. + 02' 37'' 90 - - -
91 203  Contreras, Darwin 21  Space in Novo Construcion + 10' 08'' 91 - - 27
92 124  Tarazona, Carlos 26  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. + 12' 17'' 92 - - -
93 204  Silva, Reinel 25  Space in Novo Construcion + 12' 17'' 93 - - -
94 163  Villasmil, Alexander 23  Distribuidora Rairos + 15' 04'' 94 - - -
95 154  Herrero, Quique 36  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. + 15' 48'' 95 - - -
96 155  Matarin, Pau 19  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. + 15' 48'' 96 - - 28
97 152  Fito, Ricard 19  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. + 19' 04'' 97 - - 29
98 185  Vasquez, Klisman 21  City Bikes + 22' 46'' 98 - - 30
99 145  Lopez, Elioner 41  Ciclismo de Politachira + 23' 47'' 99 - - -
100 132  Márquez, Ramón 21  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua + 26' 25'' 100 - - 31
101 104  Gonzalez, Anthuar 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 26' 25'' 101 - - 32
102 76  Plata, Anthony 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 26' 53'' 102 - - 33
103 93  Rodriguez, Abraham 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 38' 53'' 103 - - 34
104 75  Pena, Nelson 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 38' 53'' 104 - - 35
105 105  Vera, Miguel 34  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 38' 53'' 105 - - -
106 91  Lei, Diego 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC + 38' 53'' 106 - - 36
107 116  Nieves, Hector 29  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 38' 53'' 107 - - -
108 214  Santi, Darling 19  Corp Servicable Comercia.. + 38' 53'' 108 - - 37
109 136  Medina, Romer 28  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua + 38' 53'' 109 - - -
110 112  Fernandez, Eduardo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 38' 53'' 110 - - 38
111 126  Mendez, Dawerson 22  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. + 38' 53'' 111 - - -
112 123  Ganan, Kevin 25  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. + 38' 53'' 112 - - -
113 114  Dugarte, Abraham 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 38' 53'' 113 - - 39
114 153  Ayala, Johan 22  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. + 38' 53'' 114 - - -
115 151  Osorio, David 18  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. + 38' 53'' 115 - - 40
116 194  Arias, Stephano 19  MU Training - Pais Futuro + 38' 53'' 116 - - 41
117 213  Ibarra, Ruben 20  Corp Servicable Comercia.. + 38' 53'' 117 - - 42
118 174  Galeano, Jorge 28  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. + 38' 53'' 118 - - -
119 72  Munoz, Sergio S 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 38' 53'' 119 - - 43
120 113  Rodriguez, Rudy 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 38' 53'' 120 - - 44
121 175  Aragoza, Franyer 20  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. + 38' 53'' 121 - - 45
122 172  Garcia, Charlie 25  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. + 38' 53'' 122 - - -
123 173  Naveda, Anthony 26  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. + 38' 53'' 123 - - -
124 103  Patino, Jhon 43  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 38' 53'' 124 - - -
125 115  Ramirez, Luis 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 38' 53'' 125 - - 46
126 212  Ibarra, Laurent 25  Corp Servicable Comercia.. + 38' 53'' 126 - - -
DNF 211  Castro, Carlos 33  Corp Servicable Comercia..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Movistar - Best PC 11h 05' 51'' 38
7 12  Suesca, Marco 28 3h 41' 57''
11 13  Huera, Richard 23 3h 41' 57''
20 14  Guamá, Bayron 37 3h 41' 57''
2  MU Training - Pais Futuro 11h 05' 51'' 39
1 192  Sanabria, César 23 3h 41' 57''
14 191  Gomez, Luis 28 3h 41' 57''
24 193  Ramírez, Yurgen 24 3h 41' 57''
3  Lotería del Táchira 11h 05' 51'' 45
4 23  Torres, Edwin 25 3h 41' 57''
16 24  Chacón, Franklín 24 3h 41' 57''
25 26  Rubio, Yohandry 22 3h 41' 57''
4  Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 11h 05' 51'' 45
9 3  Torres, Carlos 30 3h 41' 57''
17 2  Becerra, Eduin 37 3h 41' 57''
19 4  Alarcón, José 34 3h 41' 57''
5  Gobernacion de Trujillo - Ca.. 11h 05' 51'' 49
6 44  Godoy, Yonder 29 3h 41' 57''
12 45  Araujo, Jhonny 21 3h 41' 57''
31 41  Ruiz, Juan 34 3h 41' 57''
6  GW Shimano - Sidermec 11h 05' 51'' 55
2 36  Guatibonza, Jonathan 18 3h 41' 57''
23 35  Rojas, Brandon 20 3h 41' 57''
30 31  Merchán, Didier 23 3h 41' 57''
7  Ciclismo de Politachira 11h 05' 51'' 57
8 141  Eugenio, Yonathan 24 3h 41' 57''
13 142  Camargo, Breinner 19 3h 41' 57''
36 146  Avendano, Jeison 27 3h 41' 57''
8  Pegaso La Guaira 11h 05' 51'' 61
10 223  Meneses, Henry 28 3h 41' 57''
18 224  Guerrero, Yofran 22 3h 41' 57''
33 221  Sequera, Pedro 31 3h 41' 57''
9  Distribuidora Rairos 11h 05' 51'' 72
3 164  Diaz, Enrique 30 3h 41' 57''
29 165  Yaguaro, Isaac 29 3h 41' 57''
40 161  Camargo, Jhonatan 34 3h 41' 57''
10  Team Corratec America 11h 05' 51'' 109
5 62  Hoyos, Juan 26 3h 41' 57''
38 61  Rincón, Yeison 25 3h 41' 57''
66 66  Sánchez, Ismael 40 3h 41' 57''
11  City Bikes 11h 05' 51'' 110
22 181  Viloria, Emmanuel 21 3h 41' 57''
39 184  Ruiz, Omar 22 3h 41' 57''
49 186  Abreu, Daniel 34 3h 41' 57''
12  Team Saavedra 11h 05' 51'' 121
32 85  Rincón, Franklin 23 3h 41' 57''
41 82  Mora, Luis 28 3h 41' 57''
48 83  Parra, Maykel 21 3h 41' 57''
13  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 11h 05' 51'' 127
15 131  Alvarez, Ocmar 21 3h 41' 57''
54 134  Lugo, Franklin 36 3h 41' 57''
58 133  Coropa, Sandro 23 3h 41' 57''
14  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 11h 05' 51'' 139
28 53  Revete, Brayhan 22 3h 41' 57''
52 54  Mendoza, David 20 3h 41' 57''
59 52  Pinto, Luis 27 3h 41' 57''
15  Fundación CicloCorse DC 11h 05' 51'' 141
37 92  Tovar, Emmanuel 19 3h 41' 57''
43 96  Rivas, Fabian 19 3h 41' 57''
61 94  Linares, William 22 3h 41' 57''
16  Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 11h 05' 51'' 223
70 71  Munoz, Sergio D 25 3h 41' 57''
71 74  Rangel, Jose 19 3h 41' 57''
82 73  Sierra, Nelson 19 3h 41' 57''
17  Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo A.. 11h 08' 28'' 185
35 121  Mascopolo, Luis 36 3h 41' 57''
60 125  Martinez, Michel 21 3h 41' 57''
90 122  Garcia, Jose 26 3h 44' 34''
18  Space in Novo Construcion 11h 15' 59'' 210
34 201  Blanco, Julio 24 3h 41' 57''
85 202  Roa, Kevin 25 3h 41' 57''
91 203  Contreras, Darwin 21 3h 52' 05''
19  Team Gesprom Evolution Colom.. 11h 34' 11'' 246
57 101  Jeréz, Jossimar 33 3h 41' 57''
88 102  Sierra, Ever 33 3h 43' 52''
101 104  Gonzalez, Anthuar 20 4h 08' 22''
20  Torres-Fernando Barcelo Team 11h 56' 31'' 288
95 154  Herrero, Quique 36 3h 57' 45''
96 155  Matarin, Pau 19 3h 57' 45''
97 152  Fito, Ricard 19 4h 01' 01''
21  Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 12h 23' 37'' 284
67 111  Patiño, Ivan 21 3h 41' 57''
107 116  Nieves, Hector 29 4h 20' 50''
110 112  Fernandez, Eduardo 21 4h 20' 50''
22  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. Alex.. 12h 23' 37'' 312
73 171  Contreras, José 30 3h 41' 57''
118 174  Galeano, Jorge 28 4h 20' 50''
121 175  Aragoza, Franyer 20 4h 20' 50''
23  Corp Servicable Comerciantes.. 13h 02' 30'' 351
108 214  Santi, Darling 19 4h 20' 50''
117 213  Ibarra, Ruben 20 4h 20' 50''
126 212  Ibarra, Laurent 25 4h 20' 50''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 192  Sanabria, César 23  MU Training - Pais Futuro 3h 41' 47''
2 36  Guatibonza, Jonathan 18  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 51'' + 00' 04''
3 164  Diaz, Enrique 30  Distribuidora Rairos 3h 41' 51'' + 00' 04''
4 84  Espinel, Alcides 27  Team Saavedra 3h 41' 54'' + 00' 07''
5 34  Mancipe, Andres 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 54'' + 00' 07''
6 165  Yaguaro, Isaac 29  Distribuidora Rairos 3h 41' 55'' + 00' 08''
7 23  Torres, Edwin 25  Lotería del Táchira 3h 41' 56'' + 00' 09''
8 16  Alba, Juan 25  Movistar - Best PC 3h 41' 56'' + 00' 09''
9 62  Hoyos, Juan 26  Team Corratec America 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
10 44  Godoy, Yonder 29  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
11 12  Suesca, Marco 28  Movistar - Best PC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
12 141  Eugenio, Yonathan 24  Ciclismo de Politachira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
13 3  Torres, Carlos 30  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
14 223  Meneses, Henry 28  Pegaso La Guaira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
15 13  Huera, Richard 23  Movistar - Best PC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
16 45  Araujo, Jhonny 21  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
17 142  Camargo, Breinner 19  Ciclismo de Politachira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
18 191  Gomez, Luis 28  MU Training - Pais Futuro 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
19 131  Alvarez, Ocmar 21  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
20 24  Chacón, Franklín 24  Lotería del Táchira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
21 2  Becerra, Eduin 37  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
22 224  Guerrero, Yofran 22  Pegaso La Guaira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
23 4  Alarcón, José 34  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
24 14  Guamá, Bayron 37  Movistar - Best PC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
25 11  Gálviz, Carlos 34  Movistar - Best PC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
26 181  Viloria, Emmanuel 21  City Bikes 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
27 35  Rojas, Brandon 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
28 193  Ramírez, Yurgen 24  MU Training - Pais Futuro 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
29 26  Rubio, Yohandry 22  Lotería del Táchira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
30 1  Campos, Roniel 29  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
31 22  Rincón, Germán 24  Lotería del Táchira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
32 53  Revete, Brayhan 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
33 31  Merchán, Didier 23  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
34 41  Ruiz, Juan 34  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
35 85  Rincón, Franklin 23  Team Saavedra 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
36 221  Sequera, Pedro 31  Pegaso La Guaira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
37 201  Blanco, Julio 24  Space in Novo Construcion 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
38 121  Mascopolo, Luis 36  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
39 146  Avendano, Jeison 27  Ciclismo de Politachira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
40 92  Tovar, Emmanuel 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
41 61  Rincón, Yeison 25  Team Corratec America 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
42 184  Ruiz, Omar 22  City Bikes 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
43 161  Camargo, Jhonatan 34  Distribuidora Rairos 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
44 82  Mora, Luis 28  Team Saavedra 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
45 144  Pabon, Ruben 39  Ciclismo de Politachira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
46 96  Rivas, Fabian 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
47 25  Fuentes, Yorman 30  Lotería del Táchira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
48 21  Abreu, Jorge 32  Lotería del Táchira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
49 32  Ruiz, Jeferson 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
50 83  Parra, Maykel 21  Team Saavedra 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
51 186  Abreu, Daniel 34  City Bikes 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
52 143  Flores, Ruben 33  Ciclismo de Politachira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
53 225  Rodríguez, Efraín 18  Pegaso La Guaira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
54 54  Mendoza, David 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
55 6  Rivas, Angel 33  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
56 134  Lugo, Franklin 36  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
57 162  Molina, Edgardo 23  Distribuidora Rairos 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
58 101  Jeréz, Jossimar 33  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
59 133  Coropa, Sandro 23  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
60 52  Pinto, Luis 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
61 125  Martinez, Michel 21  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
62 94  Linares, William 22  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
63 81  Saavedra, Raul 21  Team Saavedra 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
64 5  Paredes, Anderson 27  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
65 95  Mejias, Victor 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
66 222  Medina, Manuel 46  Pegaso La Guaira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
67 66  Sánchez, Ismael 40  Team Corratec America 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
68 111  Patiño, Ivan 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
69 55  Goyo, Jesus 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
70 42  Nava, John 44  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
71 71  Munoz, Sergio D 25  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
72 74  Rangel, Jose 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
73 43  Briceño, Jimmi 36  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
74 171  Contreras, José 30  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
75 46  Pacheco, Eladio 19  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
76 195  Garcia, Jose 31  MU Training - Pais Futuro 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
77 135  Chavez, Erick 19  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
78 63  Hoyos, Daniel 28  Team Corratec America 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
79 65  Valencia, Uber 20  Team Corratec America 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
80 51  Castillo, José 27  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
81 64  Roldán, Weimar 37  Team Corratec America 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
82 183  Guevara, Gregory 22  City Bikes 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
83 73  Sierra, Nelson 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
84 15  Montenegro, Jhonatan 20  Movistar - Best PC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
85 182  Ramirez, Yilber 21  City Bikes 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
86 202  Roa, Kevin 25  Space in Novo Construcion 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 10''
87 33  Restrepo, Jhonatan 28  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 42' 25'' + 00' 38''
88 102  Sierra, Ever 33  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 3h 43' 52'' + 02' 05''
89 56  Arroyo, Angelvis 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 44' 18'' + 02' 31''
90 122  Garcia, Jose 26  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. 3h 44' 34'' + 02' 47''
91 203  Contreras, Darwin 21  Space in Novo Construcion 3h 52' 05'' + 10' 18''
92 124  Tarazona, Carlos 26  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. 3h 54' 14'' + 12' 27''
93 204  Silva, Reinel 25  Space in Novo Construcion 3h 54' 14'' + 12' 27''
94 163  Villasmil, Alexander 23  Distribuidora Rairos 3h 57' 01'' + 15' 14''
95 154  Herrero, Quique 36  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. 3h 57' 45'' + 15' 58''
96 155  Matarin, Pau 19  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. 3h 57' 45'' + 15' 58''
97 152  Fito, Ricard 19  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. 4h 01' 01'' + 19' 14''
98 185  Vasquez, Klisman 21  City Bikes 4h 04' 43'' + 22' 56''
99 145  Lopez, Elioner 41  Ciclismo de Politachira 4h 05' 44'' + 23' 57''
100 132  Márquez, Ramón 21  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 4h 08' 22'' + 26' 35''
101 104  Gonzalez, Anthuar 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 4h 08' 22'' + 26' 35''
102 76  Plata, Anthony 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 08' 50'' + 27' 03''
103 93  Rodriguez, Abraham 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
104 75  Pena, Nelson 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
105 105  Vera, Miguel 34  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
106 91  Lei, Diego 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
107 116  Nieves, Hector 29  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
108 214  Santi, Darling 19  Corp Servicable Comercia.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
109 136  Medina, Romer 28  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
110 112  Fernandez, Eduardo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
111 126  Mendez, Dawerson 22  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
112 123  Ganan, Kevin 25  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
113 114  Dugarte, Abraham 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
114 153  Ayala, Johan 22  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
115 151  Osorio, David 18  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
116 194  Arias, Stephano 19  MU Training - Pais Futuro 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
117 213  Ibarra, Ruben 20  Corp Servicable Comercia.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
118 174  Galeano, Jorge 28  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
119 72  Munoz, Sergio S 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
120 113  Rodriguez, Rudy 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
121 175  Aragoza, Franyer 20  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
122 172  Garcia, Charlie 25  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
123 173  Naveda, Anthony 26  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
124 103  Patino, Jhon 43  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
125 115  Ramirez, Luis 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
126 212  Ibarra, Laurent 25  Corp Servicable Comercia.. 4h 20' 50'' + 39' 03''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 192  Sanabria, César 23  MU Training - Pais Futuro 25 pts
2 36  Guatibonza, Jonathan 18  GW Shimano - Sidermec 20 pts -5 pts
3 164  Diaz, Enrique 30  Distribuidora Rairos 18 pts -7 pts
4 23  Torres, Edwin 25  Lotería del Táchira 15 pts -10 pts
5 62  Hoyos, Juan 26  Team Corratec America 12 pts -13 pts
6 44  Godoy, Yonder 29  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 10 pts -15 pts
7 12  Suesca, Marco 28  Movistar - Best PC 9 pts -16 pts
8 141  Eugenio, Yonathan 24  Ciclismo de Politachira 8 pts -17 pts
9 3  Torres, Carlos 30  Fundacion Angeles Hernan.. 7 pts -18 pts
10 165  Yaguaro, Isaac 29  Distribuidora Rairos 6 pts -19 pts
11 223  Meneses, Henry 28  Pegaso La Guaira 6 pts -19 pts
12 34  Mancipe, Andres 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec 5 pts -20 pts
13 13  Huera, Richard 23  Movistar - Best PC 5 pts -20 pts
14 84  Espinel, Alcides 27  Team Saavedra 4 pts -21 pts
15 63  Hoyos, Daniel 28  Team Corratec America 4 pts -21 pts
16 45  Araujo, Jhonny 21  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 4 pts -21 pts
17 16  Alba, Juan 25  Movistar - Best PC 3 pts -22 pts
18 142  Camargo, Breinner 19  Ciclismo de Politachira 3 pts -22 pts
19 191  Gomez, Luis 28  MU Training - Pais Futuro 2 pts -23 pts
20 42  Nava, John 44  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 2 pts -23 pts
21 131  Alvarez, Ocmar 21  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 1 pts -24 pts
22 184  Ruiz, Omar 22  City Bikes 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Guatibonza, Jonathan 18  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 51''
2 34  Mancipe, Andres 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 54'' + 00' 03''
3 45  Araujo, Jhonny 21  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
4 142  Camargo, Breinner 19  Ciclismo de Politachira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
5 131  Alvarez, Ocmar 21  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
6 181  Viloria, Emmanuel 21  City Bikes 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
7 35  Rojas, Brandon 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
8 92  Tovar, Emmanuel 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
9 96  Rivas, Fabian 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
10 32  Ruiz, Jeferson 20  GW Shimano - Sidermec 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
11 83  Parra, Maykel 21  Team Saavedra 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
12 225  Rodríguez, Efraín 18  Pegaso La Guaira 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
13 54  Mendoza, David 20  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
14 125  Martinez, Michel 21  Team Ammark - Fund Orgul.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
15 81  Saavedra, Raul 21  Team Saavedra 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
16 95  Mejias, Victor 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
17 111  Patiño, Ivan 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
18 55  Goyo, Jesus 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
19 74  Rangel, Jose 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
20 46  Pacheco, Eladio 19  Gobernacion de Trujillo .. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
21 135  Chavez, Erick 19  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
22 65  Valencia, Uber 20  Team Corratec America 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
23 73  Sierra, Nelson 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
24 15  Montenegro, Jhonatan 20  Movistar - Best PC 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
25 182  Ramirez, Yilber 21  City Bikes 3h 41' 57'' + 00' 06''
26 56  Arroyo, Angelvis 18  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 44' 18'' + 02' 27''
27 203  Contreras, Darwin 21  Space in Novo Construcion 3h 52' 05'' + 10' 14''
28 155  Matarin, Pau 19  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. 3h 57' 45'' + 15' 54''
29 152  Fito, Ricard 19  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. 4h 01' 01'' + 19' 10''
30 185  Vasquez, Klisman 21  City Bikes 4h 04' 43'' + 22' 52''
31 132  Márquez, Ramón 21  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua 4h 08' 22'' + 26' 31''
32 104  Gonzalez, Anthuar 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 4h 08' 22'' + 26' 31''
33 76  Plata, Anthony 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 08' 50'' + 26' 59''
34 93  Rodriguez, Abraham 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
35 75  Pena, Nelson 19  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
36 91  Lei, Diego 19  Fundación CicloCorse DC 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
37 214  Santi, Darling 19  Corp Servicable Comercia.. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
38 112  Fernandez, Eduardo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
39 114  Dugarte, Abraham 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
40 151  Osorio, David 18  Torres-Fernando Barcelo .. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
41 194  Arias, Stephano 19  MU Training - Pais Futuro 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
42 213  Ibarra, Ruben 20  Corp Servicable Comercia.. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
43 72  Munoz, Sergio S 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
44 113  Rodriguez, Rudy 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
45 175  Aragoza, Franyer 20  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv. .. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
46 115  Ramirez, Luis 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 20' 50'' + 38' 59''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media