Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Suesca, Marco  Movistar - Best PC 495
3 1 1 - - -
2  Campos, Roniel  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 251
2 1 - 1 - -
3  Restrepo, Jhonatan  GW Shimano - Sidermec 225
1 - - - - -
4  Becerra, Eduin  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 215
1 - - - - -
5  Merchán, Didier  GW Shimano - Sidermec 210
1 - - - - -
6  Abreu, Jorge  Lotería del Táchira 173
- - - - - -
7  Alba, Juan  Movistar - Best PC 138
- - - - - -
8  Hoyos, Juan  Team Corratec America 126
1 - - - - -
9  Guamá, Bayron  Movistar - Best PC 116
- - - - - -
10  Mora, Luis  Team Saavedra 113
- - - - - -
11  Espinel, Alcides  Team Saavedra 85
- - - - - -
12  Paredes, Anderson  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 77
- - - - - -
13  Alarcón, José  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 76
1 - - - - -
14  Abreu, Daniel  City Bikes 40
- - - - - -
15  Torres, Carlos  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 30
- - - - - -
16  Mendoza, David  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 27
- - - - - -
17  Mancipe, Andres  GW Shimano - Sidermec 22
- - - - - -
"  Roldán, Weimar  Team Corratec America 22
- - - - - -
19  Molina, Edgardo  Distribuidora Rairos 21
- - - - - -
20  Gomez, Luis  MU Training - Pais Futuro 20
2 - - - - -
21  Gálviz, Carlos  Movistar - Best PC 19
- - - - - -
22  Rojas, Brandon  GW Shimano - Sidermec 17
- - - - - 1
23  Camargo, Jhonatan  Distribuidora Rairos 16
- - - - - -
"  Mascopolo, Luis  Team Ammark - Fund Orgu.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Araujo, Jhonny  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. 16
- - - - - -
26  Ruiz, Juan  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. 13
- - - - - -
27  Viloria, Emmanuel  City Bikes 12
- - - - - -
28  Blanco, Julio  Space in Novo Construcion 10
- - - - - -
"  Garcia, Jose  MU Training - Pais Futuro 10
- - - - - -
"  Sanabria, César  MU Training - Pais Futuro 10
1 - - - - -
31  Castillo, José  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Rincón, Yeison  Team Corratec America 8
- - - - - -
33  Sequera, Pedro  Pegaso La Guaira 6
- - - - - -
"  Pinto, Luis  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Nieves, Hector  Revivir Team Produgar C.. 6
- - - - - -
36  Briceño, Jimmi  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. 4
- - - - - -
37  Sánchez, Ismael  Team Corratec America 2
- - - - - -
"  Medina, Manuel  Pegaso La Guaira 2
- - - - - -
39  Rubio, Yohandry  Lotería del Táchira 1
- - - - - -
"  Eugenio, Yonathan  Ciclismo de Politachira 1
- - - - - -
41  Márquez, Ramón  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua -
- - - - - -
"  Patiño, Ivan  Revivir Team Produgar C.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rivas, Angel  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ruiz, Jeferson  GW Shimano - Sidermec -
- - - - - -
"  Bobadilla, Duban  Team Gesprom Evolution .. -
- - - - - -
"  Contreras, José  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv... -
- - - - - -
"  Huera, Richard  Movistar - Best PC -
- - - - - -
"  Yaguaro, Isaac  Distribuidora Rairos -
- - - - - -
"  Guevara, Gregory  City Bikes -
- - - - - -
"  Nava, John  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. -
- - - - - -
"  Castro, Carlos  Corp Servicable Comerci.. -
- - - - - -
"  Meneses, Henry  Pegaso La Guaira -
- - - - - -
"  Ramirez, Yilber  City Bikes -
- - - - - -
"  Roa, Kevin  Space in Novo Construcion -
- - - - - -
"  Ibarra, Ruben  Corp Servicable Comerci.. -
- - - - - -
"  Guatibonza, Jonathan  GW Shimano - Sidermec -
- - - - - -
"  Patino, Jhon  Team Gesprom Evolution .. -
- - - - - -
"  Munoz, Sergio D  Club Leonardo Sierra Me.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ramírez, Yurgen  MU Training - Pais Futuro -
- - - - - -
"  Hoyos, Daniel  Team Corratec America -
- - - - - -
"  Chacón, Franklín  Lotería del Táchira -
- - - - - -
"  Lei, Diego  Fundación CicloCorse DC -
- - - - - -
"  Rangel, Jose  Club Leonardo Sierra Me.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tovar, Emmanuel  Fundación CicloCorse DC -
- - - - - -
"  Mendez, Dawerson  Team Ammark - Fund Orgu.. -
- - - - - -
"  Montenegro, Jhonatan  Movistar - Best PC -
- - - - - -
"  Parra, Maykel  Team Saavedra -
- - - - - -
"  Silva, Reinel  Space in Novo Construcion -
- - - - - -
"  Ganan, Kevin  Team Ammark - Fund Orgu.. -
- - - - - -
"  Torres, Edwin  Lotería del Táchira -
- - - - - -
"  Munoz, Sergio S  Club Leonardo Sierra Me.. -
- - - - - -
"  Villasmil, Alexander  Distribuidora Rairos -
- - - - - -
"  Fuentes, Yorman  Lotería del Táchira -
- - - - - -
"  Garcia, Charlie  Dr. Ronan Veloza - Inv... -
- - - - - -
"  Sierra, Nelson  Club Leonardo Sierra Me.. -
- - - - - -
"  Revete, Brayhan  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fernandez, Eduardo  Revivir Team Produgar C.. -
- - - - - -
"  Alvarez, Ocmar  Team Sabemiel BKC Aragua -
- - - - - -
"  Guerrero, Yofran  Pegaso La Guaira -
- - - - - -
"  Contreras, Darwin  Space in Novo Construcion -
- - - - - -
"  Saavedra, Raul  Team Saavedra -
- - - - - -
"  Valencia, Uber  Team Corratec America -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Suesca, Marco  Movistar - Best PC 132
1 1 1 - - -
2  Campos, Roniel  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 100
1 1 - 1 - -
3  Becerra, Eduin  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 80
- - - - - -
4  Merchán, Didier  GW Shimano - Sidermec 60
- - - - - -
5  Alba, Juan  Movistar - Best PC 52
- - - - - -
6  Abreu, Jorge  Lotería del Táchira 50
- - - - - -
7  Mora, Luis  Team Saavedra 28
- - - - - -
8  Paredes, Anderson  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 16
- - - - - -
9  Torres, Carlos  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 12
- - - - - -
10  Ruiz, Juan  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. 8
- - - - - -
11  Alarcón, José  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Gálviz, Carlos  Movistar - Best PC 6
- - - - - -
"  Espinel, Alcides  Team Saavedra 6
- - - - - -
14  Castillo, José  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Suesca, Marco  Movistar - Best PC 146
- 1 1 - - -
2  Campos, Roniel  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 130
1 1 - 1 - -
3  Restrepo, Jhonatan  GW Shimano - Sidermec 115
1 - - - - -
4  Becerra, Eduin  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 96
1 - - - - -
5  Abreu, Jorge  Lotería del Táchira 70
- - - - - -
"  Alba, Juan  Movistar - Best PC 70
- - - - - -
7  Merchán, Didier  GW Shimano - Sidermec 62
- - - - - -
8  Alarcón, José  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 50
1 - - - - -
9  Mora, Luis  Team Saavedra 38
- - - - - -
10  Paredes, Anderson  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 36
- - - - - -
11  Molina, Edgardo  Distribuidora Rairos 21
- - - - - -
12  Guamá, Bayron  Movistar - Best PC 19
- - - - - -
13  Torres, Carlos  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 12
- - - - - -
14  Gálviz, Carlos  Movistar - Best PC 7
- - - - - -
15  Sequera, Pedro  Pegaso La Guaira 6
- - - - - -
"  Espinel, Alcides  Team Saavedra 6
- - - - - -
17  Castillo, José  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 4
- - - - - -
18  Pinto, Luis  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 3
- - - - - -
19  Medina, Manuel  Pegaso La Guaira 2
- - - - - -
"  Camargo, Jhonatan  Distribuidora Rairos 2
- - - - - -
21  Ruiz, Juan  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hoyos, Juan  Team Corratec America 110
1 - - - - -
2  Suesca, Marco  Movistar - Best PC 90
1 1 1 - - -
3  Guamá, Bayron  Movistar - Best PC 55
- - - - - -
4  Restrepo, Jhonatan  GW Shimano - Sidermec 50
- - - - - -
5  Abreu, Daniel  City Bikes 40
- - - - - -
6  Merchán, Didier  GW Shimano - Sidermec 38
- - - - - -
7  Espinel, Alcides  Team Saavedra 32
- - - - - -
8  Paredes, Anderson  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Mendoza, David  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 25
- - - - - -
10  Roldán, Weimar  Team Corratec America 22
- - - - - -
11  Abreu, Jorge  Lotería del Táchira 20
- - - - - -
12  Alba, Juan  Movistar - Best PC 16
- - - - - -
"  Araujo, Jhonny  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. 16
- - - - - -
14  Camargo, Jhonatan  Distribuidora Rairos 14
- - - - - -
"  Becerra, Eduin  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 14
- - - - - -
16  Mora, Luis  Team Saavedra 12
- - - - - -
17  Rincón, Yeison  Team Corratec America 8
- - - - - -
18  Gálviz, Carlos  Movistar - Best PC 6
- - - - - -
19  Ruiz, Juan  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Briceño, Jimmi  Gobernacion de Trujillo.. 4
- - - - - -
21  Pinto, Luis  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 3
- - - - - -
22  Castillo, José  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Mancipe, Andres  GW Shimano - Sidermec 2
- - - - - -
24  Campos, Roniel  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 1
- 1 - 1 - -
"  Rojas, Brandon  GW Shimano - Sidermec 1
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Suesca, Marco  Movistar - Best PC 77
- 1 1 - - -
2  Merchán, Didier  GW Shimano - Sidermec 50
1 - - - - -
3  Guamá, Bayron  Movistar - Best PC 42
- - - - - -
4  Espinel, Alcides  Team Saavedra 41
- - - - - -
5  Mora, Luis  Team Saavedra 35
- - - - - -
6  Abreu, Jorge  Lotería del Táchira 33
- - - - - -
7  Becerra, Eduin  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 25
- - - - - -
8  Gomez, Luis  MU Training - Pais Futuro 20
- - - - - -
"  Mancipe, Andres  GW Shimano - Sidermec 20
- - - - - -
"  Campos, Roniel  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 20
- 1 - 1 - -
"  Alarcón, José  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 20
- - - - - -
12  Mascopolo, Luis  Team Ammark - Fund Orgu.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Rojas, Brandon  GW Shimano - Sidermec 16
- - - - - 1
14  Viloria, Emmanuel  City Bikes 12
- - - - - -
15  Sanabria, César  MU Training - Pais Futuro 10
- - - - - -
"  Garcia, Jose  MU Training - Pais Futuro 10
- - - - - -
"  Blanco, Julio  Space in Novo Construcion 10
- - - - - -
18  Torres, Carlos  Fundacion Angeles Herna.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Nieves, Hector  Revivir Team Produgar C.. 6
- - - - - -
20  Mendoza, David  Venezuela Pais Futuro -.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Sánchez, Ismael  Team Corratec America 2
- - - - - -
22  Rubio, Yohandry  Lotería del Táchira 1
- - - - - -
"  Eugenio, Yonathan  Ciclismo de Politachira 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Restrepo, Jhonatan  GW Shimano - Sidermec 60
- - - - - -
2  Suesca, Marco  Movistar - Best PC 50
1 1 1 - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hoyos, Juan  Team Corratec America 16
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media