Isla de Lemuy - Isla de Lemuy (11.2 km)

Route

 10 March 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Isla de Lemuy
 Finish  Isla de Lemuy
 Distance  11.2 km  (7.0 mi)
 Speed  39.070 km/h  (24.277 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Sevilla, Óscar (MED) 9h 29' 29''
 Alvarado, Adr.. (MEL) 14 points
 Alarcón, Pablo (CAS) 6 points
 Rivera, Kevin (CRC) 9h 32' 38''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Sevilla, Óscar 42  Medellín 0h 17' 12'' 1 - 3 -
2 11  Dotti, Juan Pablo 34  SEP de San Juan + 00' 34'' 4 10 2 -
3 22  Duarte, Fabio 32  Medellín + 00' 38'' 3 4 9 -
4 42  Alarcón, Pablo 30  Canel's Specialized + 00' 40'' 2 - 1 -
5 72  Tello, Elias 24  Maule + 00' 50'' 6 - - -
6 26  Vargas, Walter 26  Medellín + 00' 59'' 26 - 4 -
7 24  Beltrán, Edward 29  Medellín + 01' 07'' 13 - - -
8 164  Rivera, Kevin 20  Costa Rica + 01' 13'' 11 5 - 1
9 23  Paredes, César 26  Medellín + 01' 13'' 18 3 5 -
10 43  Santos, Efrén 27  Canel's Specialized + 01' 14'' 5 - - -
11 61  Rodríguez, José Luis 24  Biobío + 01' 15'' 10 2 - -
12 183  Quaedvlieg, Lars 24  Global Cycling Team + 01' 16'' 9 - - -
13 1  Arriagada, Matias 23  Talca + 01' 18'' 8 - - -
14 105  Flores, Jhorman 25  Metropolitana + 01' 26'' 12 9 - -
15 155  Bielinsk, Mauricio 27  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 01' 28'' 16 - - -
16 144  Padilla, Julio 26  Guatemala + 01' 31'' 7 - - -
17 112  Cabrera, Nicolás 21  AC 5° Región + 01' 37'' 15 7 - 2
18 12  Nazaret, Magno 33  SEP de San Juan + 06' 48'' 39 - - -
19 156  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 01' 43'' 49 - - -
20 44  Corte, Eduardo 26  Canel's Specialized + 01' 47'' 19 - - -
21 106  Garcia, Claudio 21  Metropolitana + 01' 48'' 27 - - 5
22 153  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 01' 48'' 34 - - -
23 142  Rodas, Manuel 34  Guatemala + 01' 53'' 28 - - -
24 171  Sepulveda, Luis 44  OGM-Cycling Adventure + 01' 55'' 21 - - -
25 76  Sepulveda, Fernando 20  Maule + 01' 56'' 23 - - 4
26 194  Durán, Alejandro 27  Cuyo + 02' 01'' 65 6 - -
27 54  Alvarado, Adrián 27  Melipulli Region de los .. + 02' 07'' 14 1 11 -
28 55  Catalan, Pedro 25  Melipulli Region de los .. + 02' 07'' 24 - - -
29 113  Lopez, Rafael 23  AC 5° Región + 02' 08'' 31 - - -
30 121  Garrido, Gonzalo 45  CC Pelequen + 02' 09'' 22 - - -
31 162  Bonilla, Daniel 25  Costa Rica + 02' 10'' 20 - - -
32 32  Espinoza, Ignacio 19  Start Cycling Team + 02' 12'' 17 - - 3
33 2  Arriagada, Marco 43  Talca + 02' 25'' 33 - - -
34 53  Scheing, Geralds 19  Melipulli Region de los .. + 02' 27'' 32 - - 7
35 63  Ojeda, Cristian 26  Biobío + 02' 27'' 56 - - -
36 45  Xopa, Jose 26  Canel's Specialized + 02' 28'' 69 - 8 -
37 13  Toloza, Efrain 23  SEP de San Juan + 02' 28'' 72 - - -
38 166  Jara, Daniel 21  Costa Rica + 02' 30'' 67 - - 16
39 52  Alarcon, Alexis 23  Melipulli Region de los .. + 02' 32'' 73 - - 17
40 74  Reyes, Sebastián 23  Maule + 02' 35'' 40 - - -
41 51  Teneb, Marcel 18  Melipulli Region de los .. + 02' 36'' 53 - 6 12
42 25  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín + 02' 37'' 29 - 10 -
43 15  Alvarez, Dario 29  SEP de San Juan + 02' 38'' 64 - - -
44 122  Vergara, Nicolas 20  CC Pelequen + 02' 40'' 46 - - 9
45 62  Bravo, Edison 27  Biobío + 02' 42'' 35 8 - -
46 83  Mendoza, Camilo 26  Team Chiloé Salmon + 02' 43'' 79 - - -
47 92  Ponce, Christopher 19  Colorado Bikes + 02' 44'' 47 - - 10
48 145  Boron, Melvin 20  Guatemala + 02' 44'' 52 - - 11
49 36  Bazan, Oscar 19  Start Cycling Team + 02' 45'' 61 - - -
50 56  Walker, Nicanor 20  Melipulli Region de los .. + 02' 48'' 54 - - 13
51 31  Autran, Jose 19  Start Cycling Team + 02' 50'' 43 - 7 8
52 35  Moyata, Eduardo 19  Start Cycling Team + 02' 50'' 50 - - -
53 91  Eguiguren, Gonzalo 26  Colorado Bikes + 02' 53'' 41 - - -
54 81  Márquez, Mandel 26  Team Chiloé Salmon + 02' 54'' 38 - - -
55 16  Perez, Ignacio 32  SEP de San Juan + 02' 55'' 59 - - -
56 152  Nascimento, Rodrigo 33  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 02' 56'' 42 - - -
57 104  Zuñiga, Paul 30  Metropolitana + 02' 57'' 44 - - -
58 163  Salas, Brian 27  Costa Rica + 02' 58'' 36 - - -
59 66  Paredes, Ricardo 34  Biobío + 02' 58'' 51 - - -
60 182  Nijssen, Kenny 28  Global Cycling Team + 03' 04'' 25 - - -
61 82  Muga, Vicente 29  Team Chiloé Salmon + 03' 08'' 37 - - -
62 154  Finkler, Leonardo 19  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 03' 11'' 55 - - 14
63 33  Gonzales, Freddy 24  Start Cycling Team + 03' 17'' 75 - - -
64 111  Cesario, Enzo 38  AC 5° Región + 03' 18'' 66 - - -
65 151  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 03' 20'' 58 - - -
66 34  Javelly, Luis 21  Start Cycling Team + 03' 28'' 76 - - 18
67 161  Brenes, Carlos 27  Costa Rica + 03' 29'' 71 - - -
68 141  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Guatemala + 03' 31'' 30 - - 6
69 174  Delgado, Luis 27  OGM-Cycling Adventure + 03' 35'' 70 - - -
70 5  Vejar, Juan Manuel 40  Talca + 03' 41'' 74 - - -
71 71  Donoso, Hernaldo 32  Maule + 03' 51'' 84 - - -
72 143  Serech, Oscar 22  Guatemala + 03' 48'' 45 - - -
73 95  Beltran, Guillermo 19  Colorado Bikes + 04' 02'' 63 - - 15
74 165  Vega, Elías 27  Costa Rica + 04' 10'' 60 - - -
75 124  Peralta, Sebastian 19  CC Pelequen + 04' 22'' 85 - - 19
76 73  Reyes, Felipe 22  Maule + 04' 23'' 68 - - -
77 65  Pacheco, Elson 27  Biobío + 04' 25'' 62 - 12 -
78 4  Lara, Christian 35  Talca + 04' 39'' 82 - - -
79 123  Carcuro, Giovanni 45  CC Pelequen + 04' 42'' 87 - - -
80 93  Plaut, Claus 45  Colorado Bikes + 04' 47'' 77 - - -
81 14  Garcia, Gonzalo 22  SEP de San Juan + 03' 53'' 81 - - -
82 64  Guzman, Jonathan 29  Biobío + 05' 04'' 83 - - -
83 102  Tapia, Alexis 37  Metropolitana + 05' 26'' 78 - - -
84 41  Villalobos, Román 28  Canel's Specialized + 05' 37'' 48 - - -
85 75  Gallegos, Alexis 29  Maule + 05' 43'' 57 - - -
86 125  Vergara, Carlos 42  CC Pelequen + 05' 54'' 86 - - -
87 184  Emming, Bram 28  Global Cycling Team + 07' 24'' 80 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Medellín 0h 53' 13'' 10
1 21  Sevilla, Óscar 42 0h 17' 12''
3 22  Duarte, Fabio 32 0h 17' 50''
6 26  Vargas, Walter 26 0h 18' 11''
2  Canel's Specialized 0h 55' 17'' 34
4 42  Alarcón, Pablo 30 0h 17' 52''
10 43  Santos, Efrén 27 0h 18' 26''
20 44  Corte, Eduardo 26 0h 18' 59''
3  São Francisco Saúde-Klabin-S.. 0h 56' 35'' 56
15 155  Bielinsk, Mauricio 27 0h 18' 40''
19 156  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23 0h 18' 55''
22 153  Da Rosa, Cristian 31 0h 19' 00''
4  Maule 0h 56' 57'' 70
5 72  Tello, Elias 24 0h 18' 02''
25 76  Sepulveda, Fernando 20 0h 19' 08''
40 74  Reyes, Sebastián 23 0h 19' 47''
5  Costa Rica 0h 57' 29'' 77
8 164  Rivera, Kevin 20 0h 18' 25''
31 162  Bonilla, Daniel 25 0h 19' 22''
38 166  Jara, Daniel 21 0h 19' 42''
6  Guatemala 0h 57' 44'' 87
16 144  Padilla, Julio 26 0h 18' 43''
23 142  Rodas, Manuel 34 0h 19' 05''
48 145  Boron, Melvin 20 0h 19' 56''
7  Metropolitana 0h 57' 47'' 92
14 105  Flores, Jhorman 25 0h 18' 38''
21 106  Garcia, Claudio 21 0h 19' 00''
57 104  Zuñiga, Paul 30 0h 20' 09''
8  Biobío 0h 58' 00'' 91
11 61  Rodríguez, José Luis 24 0h 18' 27''
35 63  Ojeda, Cristian 26 0h 19' 39''
45 62  Bravo, Edison 27 0h 19' 54''
9  Melipulli Region de los Lagos 0h 58' 17'' 89
27 54  Alvarado, Adrián 27 0h 19' 19''
28 55  Catalan, Pedro 25 0h 19' 19''
34 53  Scheing, Geralds 19 0h 19' 39''
10  AC 5° Región 0h 58' 39'' 110
17 112  Cabrera, Nicolás 21 0h 18' 49''
29 113  Lopez, Rafael 23 0h 19' 20''
64 111  Cesario, Enzo 38 0h 20' 30''
11  Talca 0h 59' 00'' 116
13 1  Arriagada, Matias 23 0h 18' 30''
33 2  Arriagada, Marco 43 0h 19' 37''
70 5  Vejar, Juan Manuel 40 0h 20' 53''
12  Start Cycling Team 0h 59' 23'' 132
32 32  Espinoza, Ignacio 19 0h 19' 24''
49 36  Bazan, Oscar 19 0h 19' 57''
51 31  Autran, Jose 19 0h 20' 02''
13  Team Chiloé Salmon 1h 00' 21'' 161
46 83  Mendoza, Camilo 26 0h 19' 55''
54 81  Márquez, Mandel 26 0h 20' 06''
61 82  Muga, Vicente 29 0h 20' 20''
14  CC Pelequen 1h 00' 47'' 149
30 121  Garrido, Gonzalo 45 0h 19' 21''
44 122  Vergara, Nicolas 20 0h 19' 52''
75 124  Peralta, Sebastian 19 0h 21' 34''
15  Colorado Bikes 1h 01' 15'' 173
47 92  Ponce, Christopher 19 0h 19' 56''
53 91  Eguiguren, Gonzalo 26 0h 20' 05''
73 95  Beltran, Guillermo 19 0h 21' 14''
16  SEP de San Juan 1h 01' 26'' 57
2 11  Dotti, Juan Pablo 34 0h 17' 46''
18 12  Nazaret, Magno 33 0h 24' 00''
37 13  Toloza, Efrain 23 0h 19' 40''
17  Global Cycling Team 1h 03' 20'' 159
12 183  Quaedvlieg, Lars 24 0h 18' 28''
60 182  Nijssen, Kenny 28 0h 20' 16''
87 184  Emming, Bram 28 0h 24' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Sevilla, Óscar 42  Medellín 9h 29' 29'' -
2 42  Alarcón, Pablo 30  Canel's Specialized 9h 30' 10'' + 00' 41'' -
3 22  Duarte, Fabio 32  Medellín 9h 30' 24'' + 00' 55'' -
4 11  Dotti, Juan Pablo 34  SEP de San Juan 9h 30' 26'' + 00' 57'' -
5 43  Santos, Efrén 27  Canel's Specialized 9h 31' 39'' + 02' 10'' -
6 72  Tello, Elias 24  Maule 9h 31' 51'' + 02' 22'' + 2
7 144  Padilla, Julio 26  Guatemala 9h 32' 28'' + 02' 59'' -
8 1  Arriagada, Matias 23  Talca 9h 32' 31'' + 03' 02'' + 6
9 183  Quaedvlieg, Lars 24  Global Cycling Team 9h 32' 33'' + 03' 04'' + 4
10 61  Rodríguez, José Luis 24  Biobío 9h 32' 38'' + 03' 09'' + 7
11 164  Rivera, Kevin 20  Costa Rica 9h 32' 38'' + 03' 09'' + 7
12 105  Flores, Jhorman 25  Metropolitana 9h 33' 00'' + 03' 31'' - 1
13 24  Beltrán, Edward 29  Medellín 9h 33' 02'' + 03' 33'' - 4
14 54  Alvarado, Adrián 27  Melipulli Region de los .. 9h 33' 04'' + 03' 35'' - 8
15 112  Cabrera, Nicolás 21  AC 5° Región 9h 33' 05'' + 03' 36'' - 5
16 155  Bielinsk, Mauricio 27  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 9h 33' 11'' + 03' 42'' + 4
17 32  Espinoza, Ignacio 19  Start Cycling Team 9h 33' 29'' + 04' 00'' - 5
18 23  Paredes, César 26  Medellín 9h 33' 33'' + 04' 04'' + 9
19 44  Corte, Eduardo 26  Canel's Specialized 9h 33' 40'' + 04' 11'' - 3
20 162  Bonilla, Daniel 25  Costa Rica 9h 33' 42'' + 04' 13'' - 5
21 171  Sepulveda, Luis 44  OGM-Cycling Adventure 9h 33' 49'' + 04' 20'' + 1
22 121  Garrido, Gonzalo 45  CC Pelequen 9h 34' 09'' + 04' 40'' - 1
23 76  Sepulveda, Fernando 20  Maule 9h 34' 34'' + 05' 05'' + 2
24 55  Catalan, Pedro 25  Melipulli Region de los .. 9h 34' 36'' + 05' 07'' -
25 182  Nijssen, Kenny 28  Global Cycling Team 9h 34' 58'' + 05' 29'' - 2
26 26  Vargas, Walter 26  Medellín 9h 35' 30'' + 06' 01'' + 10
27 106  Garcia, Claudio 21  Metropolitana 9h 35' 39'' + 06' 10'' + 4
28 142  Rodas, Manuel 34  Guatemala 9h 35' 42'' + 06' 13'' + 5
29 25  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín 9h 35' 45'' + 06' 16'' - 10
30 141  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Guatemala 9h 35' 51'' + 06' 22'' - 4
31 113  Lopez, Rafael 23  AC 5° Región 9h 35' 57'' + 06' 28'' - 2
32 53  Scheing, Geralds 19  Melipulli Region de los .. 9h 36' 06'' + 06' 37'' - 2
33 2  Arriagada, Marco 43  Talca 9h 36' 10'' + 06' 41'' - 5
34 153  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 9h 36' 41'' + 07' 12'' + 4
35 62  Bravo, Edison 27  Biobío 9h 36' 55'' + 07' 26'' - 3
36 163  Salas, Brian 27  Costa Rica 9h 37' 22'' + 07' 53'' - 1
37 82  Muga, Vicente 29  Team Chiloé Salmon 9h 37' 22'' + 07' 53'' - 3
38 81  Márquez, Mandel 26  Team Chiloé Salmon 9h 37' 33'' + 08' 04'' - 1
39 12  Nazaret, Magno 33  SEP de San Juan 9h 40' 32'' + 11' 03'' + 2
40 74  Reyes, Sebastián 23  Maule 9h 41' 10'' + 11' 41'' - 1
41 91  Eguiguren, Gonzalo 26  Colorado Bikes 9h 41' 24'' + 11' 55'' - 1
42 152  Nascimento, Rodrigo 33  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 9h 42' 23'' + 12' 54'' -
43 31  Autran, Jose 19  Start Cycling Team 9h 42' 41'' + 13' 12'' + 2
44 104  Zuñiga, Paul 30  Metropolitana 9h 43' 22'' + 13' 53'' -
45 143  Serech, Oscar 22  Guatemala 9h 44' 04'' + 14' 35'' - 2
46 122  Vergara, Nicolas 20  CC Pelequen 9h 44' 39'' + 15' 10'' + 1
47 92  Ponce, Christopher 19  Colorado Bikes 9h 44' 55'' + 15' 26'' + 1
48 41  Villalobos, Román 28  Canel's Specialized 9h 45' 44'' + 16' 15'' - 2
49 156  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 9h 47' 15'' + 17' 46'' + 1
50 35  Moyata, Eduardo 19  Start Cycling Team 9h 48' 26'' + 18' 57'' - 1
51 66  Paredes, Ricardo 34  Biobío 9h 48' 33'' + 19' 04'' -
52 145  Boron, Melvin 20  Guatemala 9h 49' 09'' + 19' 40'' + 1
53 51  Teneb, Marcel 18  Melipulli Region de los .. 9h 49' 30'' + 20' 01'' + 2
54 56  Walker, Nicanor 20  Melipulli Region de los .. 9h 50' 01'' + 20' 32'' -
55 154  Finkler, Leonardo 19  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 9h 50' 21'' + 20' 52'' + 1
56 63  Ojeda, Cristian 26  Biobío 9h 51' 14'' + 21' 45'' + 2
57 75  Gallegos, Alexis 29  Maule 9h 51' 52'' + 22' 23'' - 5
58 151  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 9h 52' 45'' + 23' 16'' + 1
59 16  Perez, Ignacio 32  SEP de San Juan 9h 52' 48'' + 23' 19'' + 1
60 165  Vega, Elías 27  Costa Rica 9h 53' 12'' + 23' 43'' - 3
61 36  Bazan, Oscar 19  Start Cycling Team 9h 54' 41'' + 25' 12'' -
62 65  Pacheco, Elson 27  Biobío 9h 55' 55'' + 26' 26'' -
63 95  Beltran, Guillermo 19  Colorado Bikes 9h 56' 54'' + 27' 25'' -
64 15  Alvarez, Dario 29  SEP de San Juan 9h 59' 46'' + 30' 17'' -
65 194  Durán, Alejandro 27  Cuyo 10h 01' 00'' + 31' 31'' + 2
66 111  Cesario, Enzo 38  AC 5° Región 10h 01' 00'' + 31' 31'' - 1
67 166  Jara, Daniel 21  Costa Rica 10h 01' 05'' + 31' 36'' - 1
68 73  Reyes, Felipe 22  Maule 10h 05' 01'' + 35' 32'' -
69 45  Xopa, Jose 26  Canel's Specialized 10h 05' 04'' + 35' 35'' -
70 174  Delgado, Luis 27  OGM-Cycling Adventure 10h 07' 01'' + 37' 32'' -
71 161  Brenes, Carlos 27  Costa Rica 10h 09' 01'' + 39' 32'' -
72 13  Toloza, Efrain 23  SEP de San Juan 10h 09' 02'' + 39' 33'' -
73 52  Alarcon, Alexis 23  Melipulli Region de los .. 10h 11' 04'' + 41' 35'' -
74 5  Vejar, Juan Manuel 40  Talca 10h 14' 05'' + 44' 36'' -
75 33  Gonzales, Freddy 24  Start Cycling Team 10h 17' 01'' + 47' 32'' -
76 34  Javelly, Luis 21  Start Cycling Team 10h 19' 01'' + 49' 32'' -
77 93  Plaut, Claus 45  Colorado Bikes 10h 22' 04'' + 52' 35'' -
78 102  Tapia, Alexis 37  Metropolitana 10h 24' 01'' + 54' 32'' + 1
79 83  Mendoza, Camilo 26  Team Chiloé Salmon 10h 25' 01'' + 55' 32'' + 3
80 184  Emming, Bram 28  Global Cycling Team 10h 25' 02'' + 55' 33'' - 2
81 14  Garcia, Gonzalo 22  SEP de San Juan 10h 25' 04'' + 55' 35'' - 1
82 4  Lara, Christian 35  Talca 10h 26' 05'' + 56' 36'' - 1
83 64  Guzman, Jonathan 29  Biobío 10h 28' 05'' + 58' 36'' -
84 71  Donoso, Hernaldo 32  Maule 10h 36' 00'' + 1h 06' 31'' -
85 124  Peralta, Sebastian 19  CC Pelequen 10h 47' 00'' + 1h 17' 31'' -
86 125  Vergara, Carlos 42  CC Pelequen 11h 05' 00'' + 1h 35' 31'' -
87 123  Carcuro, Giovanni 45  CC Pelequen 11h 12' 00'' + 1h 42' 31'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 54  Alvarado, Adrián 27  Melipulli Region de los .. 14 pts -
2 61  Rodríguez, José Luis 24  Biobío 12 pts -2 pts -
3 23  Paredes, César 26  Medellín 10 pts -4 pts -
4 22  Duarte, Fabio 32  Medellín 8 pts -6 pts -
5 164  Rivera, Kevin 20  Costa Rica 8 pts -6 pts -
6 194  Durán, Alejandro 27  Cuyo 8 pts -6 pts -
7 112  Cabrera, Nicolás 21  AC 5° Región 4 pts -10 pts -
8 62  Bravo, Edison 27  Biobío 4 pts -10 pts -
9 105  Flores, Jhorman 25  Metropolitana 2 pts -12 pts -
10 11  Dotti, Juan Pablo 34  SEP de San Juan 2 pts -12 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Alarcón, Pablo 30  Canel's Specialized 6 pts -
2 11  Dotti, Juan Pablo 34  SEP de San Juan 6 pts 0 pts -
3 21  Sevilla, Óscar 42  Medellín 3 pts -3 pts -
4 26  Vargas, Walter 26  Medellín 3 pts -3 pts -
5 23  Paredes, César 26  Medellín 3 pts -3 pts -
6 51  Teneb, Marcel 18  Melipulli Region de los .. 3 pts -3 pts -
7 31  Autran, Jose 19  Start Cycling Team 3 pts -3 pts -
8 45  Xopa, Jose 26  Canel's Specialized 2 pts -4 pts -
9 22  Duarte, Fabio 32  Medellín 2 pts -4 pts -
10 25  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín 2 pts -4 pts -
11 54  Alvarado, Adrián 27  Melipulli Region de los .. 2 pts -4 pts -
12 65  Pacheco, Elson 27  Biobío 1 pts -5 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 164  Rivera, Kevin 20  Costa Rica 9h 32' 38'' + 2
2 112  Cabrera, Nicolás 21  AC 5° Región 9h 33' 05'' + 00' 27'' - 1
3 32  Espinoza, Ignacio 19  Start Cycling Team 9h 33' 29'' + 00' 51'' - 1
4 76  Sepulveda, Fernando 20  Maule 9h 34' 34'' + 01' 56'' -
5 106  Garcia, Claudio 21  Metropolitana 9h 35' 39'' + 03' 01'' + 2
6 141  Ajpacaja, Alfredo 29  Guatemala 9h 35' 51'' + 03' 13'' - 1
7 53  Scheing, Geralds 19  Melipulli Region de los .. 9h 36' 06'' + 03' 28'' - 1
8 31  Autran, Jose 19  Start Cycling Team 9h 42' 41'' + 10' 03'' -
9 122  Vergara, Nicolas 20  CC Pelequen 9h 44' 39'' + 12' 01'' -
10 92  Ponce, Christopher 19  Colorado Bikes 9h 44' 55'' + 12' 17'' -
11 145  Boron, Melvin 20  Guatemala 9h 49' 09'' + 16' 31'' -
12 51  Teneb, Marcel 18  Melipulli Region de los .. 9h 49' 30'' + 16' 52'' + 1
13 56  Walker, Nicanor 20  Melipulli Region de los .. 9h 50' 01'' + 17' 23'' - 1
14 154  Finkler, Leonardo 19  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 9h 50' 21'' + 17' 43'' -
15 95  Beltran, Guillermo 19  Colorado Bikes 9h 56' 54'' + 24' 16'' -
16 166  Jara, Daniel 21  Costa Rica 10h 01' 05'' + 28' 27'' -
17 52  Alarcon, Alexis 23  Melipulli Region de los .. 10h 11' 04'' + 38' 26'' -
18 34  Javelly, Luis 21  Start Cycling Team 10h 19' 01'' + 46' 23'' -
19 124  Peralta, Sebastian 19  CC Pelequen 10h 47' 00'' + 1h 14' 22'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media