Route

 21 July 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Pavia
 Finish  Pavia
 Distance  28.4 km  (17.6 mi)
 Speed  42.022 km/h  (26.111 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Aular, Orluis (VEN) 14h 41' 30''
 Aular, Orluis (VEN) 134 points
 Fuentes, Yorman (OSA) 8 points
 Ramirez, Yurgen (VFO) 14h 44' 35''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 31  Aular, Orluis 22  Venezuela 0h 40' 33'' 1 1 3 -
2 71  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Deportivo Táchira + 00' 29'' 2 13 - -
3 124  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 01' 14'' 3 17 - -
4 82  Garcia, José 27  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. + 01' 59'' 6 3 - -
5 64  Cerquera, William 24  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 02' 01'' 12 23 - -
6 122  Ramirez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 02' 11'' 4 11 - 1
7 14  Gutiérrez, Pedro 29  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 02' 13'' 10 27 - -
8 41  Martinez, Sergio 24  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. + 02' 18'' 8 16 5 -
9 72  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Deportivo Táchira + 02' 20'' 24 7 - -
10 76  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira + 02' 26'' 5 5 4 -
11 126  Nava, John 40  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 02' 36'' 58 37 - -
12 74  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Deportivo Táchira + 02' 38'' 11 20 - -
13 24  Haro, Wilson 21  Movistar Team Ecuador + 02' 38'' 7 12 - 2
14 21  Paredes, Anderson 24  Movistar Team Ecuador + 02' 40'' 9 18 8 -
15 75  Bravo, Wilmen 37  Deportivo Táchira + 02' 44'' 16 9 - -
16 22  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Movistar Team Ecuador + 02' 44'' 14 41 6 4
17 23  Quinteros, Alexis 21  Movistar Team Ecuador + 02' 49'' 13 30 - 3
18 123  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 03' 06'' 17 6 - -
19 91  Rivas, Angel 29  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 03' 22'' 19 - - -
20 33  Chacón, Franklin 20  Venezuela + 03' 27'' 15 14 - 5
21 81  Ponciano, Edson 28  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. + 03' 29'' 41 15 7 -
22 32  Rojas, Maximo 35  Venezuela + 03' 31'' 28 - - -
23 44  Sepúlveda, Kevin 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. + 03' 34'' 18 25 - -
24 11  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 03' 39'' 22 33 2 6
25 52  Ruiz, Omar 19  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 03' 42'' 26 35 - 7
26 51  Bruzual, Jose 23  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 03' 44'' 37 29 - -
27 46  Villarreal, David 23  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. + 03' 51'' 23 19 - -
28 112  Fonseca, Angel 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 04' 02'' 27 42 - -
29 12  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 04' 03'' 25 34 10 -
30 111  Soraca, Ruberth 25  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 04' 11'' 21 4 - -
31 26  Montenegro, Lenin 18  Movistar Team Ecuador + 04' 17'' 30 43 - 8
32 16  Pinto, Luis 23  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 04' 28'' 35 - - -
33 121  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 04' 33'' 20 2 9 -
34 42  Espinel, Alcides 24  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. + 04' 34'' 33 - - -
35 125  Gomez, Daniel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. + 04' 38'' 29 24 - -
36 85  De Luna, Fonseca 20  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. + 04' 46'' 32 44 - 10
37 63  Lopez, Vladimir 31  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 04' 48'' 49 31 - -
38 84  Estachera, Samuel 21  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. + 05' 05'' 31 26 - 9
39 73  Torres, Carlos 26  Deportivo Táchira + 05' 11'' 61 - - -
40 113  Duarte, José 27  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 05' 31'' 42 - - 13
41 62  Rueda, Jefferson 29  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 05' 40'' 34 39 - -
42 43  Cifuentes, Carlos 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. + 05' 41'' 38 40 - -
43 136  Blanco, Julio 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 05' 41'' 36 38 - 11
44 133  Materano, Delvis 19  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 05' 49'' 57 - - 19
45 61  Ayala, Johan 19  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 05' 53'' 39 21 - 12
46 115  Ortiz, Antonio 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 06' 12'' 55 28 - -
47 131  Ruiz, Juan 31  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 06' 16'' 40 36 - -
48 94  Sanabria, César 19  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 06' 26'' 43 - - 14
49 34  Martinez, Clever 28  Venezuela + 06' 28'' 54 46 - -
50 25  Lopez, Harold 18  Movistar Team Ecuador + 07' 03'' 44 45 - 15
51 93  Marin, Simon 31  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi + 07' 09'' 56 32 - -
52 114  Cordoba, Fabian 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. + 07' 11'' 63 - - -
53 56  Salazar, Arnaldo 39  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 07' 19'' 59 - - -
54 151  Alvarado, Jorge 23  Masa Brayga Aragua + 07' 41'' 46 8 - -
55 55  Mendoza, Luis 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 07' 47'' 47 - - 16
56 15  Castillo, Jose 24  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 07' 51'' 45 - - -
57 45  Pinto, Gerson 19  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. + 08' 31'' 51 - - 17
58 135  Roa, Kevin 21  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 08' 42'' 64 - - 20
59 53  Rico, Freddy 22  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 08' 44'' 53 - - 18
60 83  Aparecido, Wellington 19  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. + 08' 51'' 60 22 - -
61 152  Nieves, Hector 26  Masa Brayga Aragua + 09' 00'' 48 - - -
62 132  Linares, William 18  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. + 09' 44'' 65 - - 21
63 54  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. + 09' 53'' 50 10 1 -
64 13  Alarcón, José 31  Gobierno de Miranda Trek + 10' 01'' 52 - - -
65 66  Poveda, Javier 31  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. + 12' 23'' 62 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Deportivo Táchira 2h 06' 54'' 21
2 71  Gálviz, Carlos 30 0h 41' 02''
9 72  Briceño, Jimmi 33 0h 42' 53''
10 76  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 0h 42' 59''
2  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina A.. 2h 07' 40'' 20
3 124  Rujano, José 37 0h 41' 47''
6 122  Ramirez, Yurgen 21 0h 42' 44''
11 126  Nava, John 40 0h 43' 09''
3  Venezuela 2h 08' 37'' 43
1 31  Aular, Orluis 22 0h 40' 33''
20 33  Chacón, Franklin 20 0h 44' 00''
22 32  Rojas, Maximo 35 0h 44' 04''
4  Movistar Team Ecuador 2h 09' 41'' 43
13 24  Haro, Wilson 21 0h 43' 11''
14 21  Paredes, Anderson 24 0h 43' 13''
16 22  Montenegro, Santiago 21 0h 43' 17''
5  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flowerpack 2h 11' 22'' 58
8 41  Martinez, Sergio 24 0h 42' 51''
23 44  Sepúlveda, Kevin 25 0h 44' 07''
27 46  Villarreal, David 23 0h 44' 24''
6  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 2h 11' 34'' 60
7 14  Gutiérrez, Pedro 29 0h 42' 46''
24 11  Villegas, Jesus 22 0h 44' 12''
29 12  Sequera, Pedro 28 0h 44' 36''
7  Rio de Janeiro Cycling Team 2h 11' 53'' 61
4 82  Garcia, José 27 0h 42' 32''
21 81  Ponciano, Edson 28 0h 44' 02''
36 85  De Luna, Fonseca 20 0h 45' 19''
8  Herrera Team Fundación-Luna .. 2h 14' 08'' 83
5 64  Cerquera, William 24 0h 42' 34''
37 63  Lopez, Vladimir 31 0h 45' 21''
41 62  Rueda, Jefferson 29 0h 46' 13''
9  Team Ediciones Mar Costa Rica 2h 15' 23'' 98
28 112  Fonseca, Angel 23 0h 44' 35''
30 111  Soraca, Ruberth 25 0h 44' 44''
40 113  Duarte, José 27 0h 46' 04''
10  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.com.. 2h 16' 24'' 104
25 52  Ruiz, Omar 19 0h 44' 15''
26 51  Bruzual, Jose 23 0h 44' 17''
53 56  Salazar, Arnaldo 39 0h 47' 52''
11  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 2h 18' 36'' 118
19 91  Rivas, Angel 29 0h 43' 55''
48 94  Sanabria, César 19 0h 46' 59''
51 93  Marin, Simon 31 0h 47' 42''
12  Gobernación de Trujillo-Poli.. 2h 19' 25'' 134
43 136  Blanco, Julio 20 0h 46' 14''
44 133  Materano, Delvis 19 0h 46' 22''
47 131  Ruiz, Juan 31 0h 46' 49''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Aular, Orluis 22  Venezuela 14h 41' 30'' -
2 71  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Deportivo Táchira 14h 43' 33'' + 02' 03'' + 18
3 124  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 14h 44' 25'' + 02' 55'' + 26
4 122  Ramirez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 14h 44' 35'' + 03' 05'' -
5 76  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira 14h 44' 37'' + 03' 07'' - 2
6 82  Garcia, José 27  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 14h 44' 50'' + 03' 20'' + 6
7 24  Haro, Wilson 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 45' 05'' + 03' 35'' - 2
8 41  Martinez, Sergio 24  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 14h 45' 11'' + 03' 41'' + 5
9 21  Paredes, Anderson 24  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 45' 15'' + 03' 45'' - 1
10 14  Gutiérrez, Pedro 29  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 14h 45' 17'' + 03' 47'' + 9
11 74  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Deportivo Táchira 14h 45' 20'' + 03' 50'' - 2
12 64  Cerquera, William 24  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 14h 45' 34'' + 04' 04'' + 25
13 23  Quinteros, Alexis 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 45' 46'' + 04' 16'' + 1
14 22  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 45' 48'' + 04' 18'' + 7
15 33  Chacón, Franklin 20  Venezuela 14h 46' 00'' + 04' 30'' - 8
16 75  Bravo, Wilmen 37  Deportivo Táchira 14h 46' 14'' + 04' 44'' + 19
17 123  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 14h 46' 14'' + 04' 44'' + 6
18 44  Sepúlveda, Kevin 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 14h 46' 23'' + 04' 53'' - 7
19 91  Rivas, Angel 29  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 14h 46' 33'' + 05' 03'' + 11
20 121  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 14h 46' 40'' + 05' 10'' - 18
21 111  Soraca, Ruberth 25  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 14h 46' 42'' + 05' 12'' - 15
22 11  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 14h 46' 50'' + 05' 20'' + 5
23 46  Villarreal, David 23  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 14h 46' 55'' + 05' 25'' - 5
24 72  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Deportivo Táchira 14h 47' 01'' + 05' 31'' + 24
25 12  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 14h 47' 10'' + 05' 40'' - 3
26 52  Ruiz, Omar 19  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 47' 19'' + 05' 49'' + 14
27 112  Fonseca, Angel 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 14h 47' 23'' + 05' 53'' + 7
28 32  Rojas, Maximo 35  Venezuela 14h 47' 42'' + 06' 12'' + 18
29 125  Gomez, Daniel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 14h 47' 49'' + 06' 19'' - 3
30 26  Montenegro, Lenin 18  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 47' 50'' + 06' 20'' + 9
31 84  Estachera, Samuel 21  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 14h 47' 54'' + 06' 24'' - 21
32 85  De Luna, Fonseca 20  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 14h 47' 57'' + 06' 27'' - 4
33 42  Espinel, Alcides 24  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 14h 48' 06'' + 06' 36'' + 3
34 62  Rueda, Jefferson 29  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 14h 48' 37'' + 07' 07'' - 19
35 16  Pinto, Luis 23  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 14h 48' 39'' + 07' 09'' + 10
36 136  Blanco, Julio 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 14h 48' 40'' + 07' 10'' - 20
37 51  Bruzual, Jose 23  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 48' 47'' + 07' 17'' + 14
38 43  Cifuentes, Carlos 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 14h 48' 59'' + 07' 29'' - 7
39 61  Ayala, Johan 19  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 14h 49' 04'' + 07' 34'' - 14
40 131  Ruiz, Juan 31  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 14h 49' 15'' + 07' 45'' - 23
41 81  Ponciano, Edson 28  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 14h 49' 16'' + 07' 46'' + 11
42 113  Duarte, José 27  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 14h 49' 25'' + 07' 55'' -
43 94  Sanabria, César 19  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 14h 50' 26'' + 08' 56'' -
44 25  Lopez, Harold 18  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 50' 36'' + 09' 06'' - 6
45 15  Castillo, Jose 24  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 14h 51' 31'' + 10' 01'' - 4
46 151  Alvarado, Jorge 23  Masa Brayga Aragua 14h 51' 48'' + 10' 18'' - 2
47 55  Mendoza, Luis 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 52' 00'' + 10' 30'' -
48 152  Nieves, Hector 26  Masa Brayga Aragua 14h 52' 21'' + 10' 51'' - 15
49 63  Lopez, Vladimir 31  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 14h 53' 01'' + 11' 31'' + 4
50 54  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 53' 03'' + 11' 33'' - 26
51 45  Pinto, Gerson 19  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 14h 53' 16'' + 11' 46'' - 2
52 13  Alarcón, José 31  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 14h 53' 19'' + 11' 49'' - 20
53 53  Rico, Freddy 22  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 53' 29'' + 11' 59'' - 3
54 34  Martinez, Clever 28  Venezuela 14h 55' 18'' + 13' 48'' -
55 115  Ortiz, Antonio 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 14h 58' 11'' + 16' 41'' + 2
56 93  Marin, Simon 31  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 14h 58' 13'' + 16' 43'' -
57 133  Materano, Delvis 19  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 14h 58' 41'' + 17' 11'' + 3
58 126  Nava, John 40  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 14h 58' 54'' + 17' 24'' + 3
59 56  Salazar, Arnaldo 39  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 59' 39'' + 18' 09'' - 1
60 83  Aparecido, Wellington 19  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 15h 01' 32'' + 20' 02'' - 1
61 73  Torres, Carlos 26  Deportivo Táchira 15h 01' 52'' + 20' 22'' + 2
62 66  Poveda, Javier 31  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 15h 03' 07'' + 21' 37'' - 7
63 114  Cordoba, Fabian 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 15h 03' 48'' + 22' 18'' - 1
64 135  Roa, Kevin 21  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 15h 05' 23'' + 23' 53'' -
65 132  Linares, William 18  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 15h 06' 25'' + 24' 55'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Aular, Orluis 22  Venezuela 134 pts -
2 121  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 60 pts -74 pts -
3 82  Garcia, José 27  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 50 pts -84 pts + 1
4 111  Soraca, Ruberth 25  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 38 pts -96 pts - 1
5 76  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira 35 pts -99 pts + 1
6 123  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 29 pts -105 pts - 1
7 72  Briceño, Jimmi 33  Deportivo Táchira 30 pts -104 pts + 3
8 151  Alvarado, Jorge 23  Masa Brayga Aragua 28 pts -106 pts - 1
9 75  Bravo, Wilmen 37  Deportivo Táchira 27 pts -107 pts - 1
10 54  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 25 pts -109 pts - 1
11 122  Ramirez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 25 pts -109 pts + 3
12 24  Haro, Wilson 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 24 pts -110 pts - 1
13 71  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Deportivo Táchira 22 pts -112 pts + 24
14 33  Chacón, Franklin 20  Venezuela 20 pts -114 pts - 2
15 81  Ponciano, Edson 28  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 20 pts -114 pts - 2
16 41  Martinez, Sergio 24  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 17 pts -117 pts + 7
17 124  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 16 pts -118 pts
18 21  Paredes, Anderson 24  Movistar Team Ecuador 15 pts -119 pts -
19 46  Villarreal, David 23  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 15 pts -119 pts - 4
20 74  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Deportivo Táchira 14 pts -120 pts -
21 61  Ayala, Johan 19  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 14 pts -120 pts - 5
22 83  Aparecido, Wellington 19  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 14 pts -120 pts - 5
23 64  Cerquera, William 24  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 12 pts -122 pts
24 125  Gomez, Daniel 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 12 pts -122 pts - 5
25 44  Sepúlveda, Kevin 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 10 pts -124 pts - 3
26 84  Estachera, Samuel 21  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 10 pts -124 pts - 5
27 14  Gutiérrez, Pedro 29  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 9 pts -125 pts
28 115  Ortiz, Antonio 24  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 9 pts -125 pts - 4
29 51  Bruzual, Jose 23  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 8 pts -126 pts - 4
30 23  Quinteros, Alexis 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 8 pts -126 pts - 4
31 63  Lopez, Vladimir 31  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 8 pts -126 pts - 4
32 93  Marin, Simon 31  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 8 pts -126 pts - 4
33 11  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 7 pts -127 pts - 4
34 12  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 6 pts -128 pts - 4
35 52  Ruiz, Omar 19  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 6 pts -128 pts - 4
36 131  Ruiz, Juan 31  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 6 pts -128 pts - 4
37 126  Nava, John 40  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 6 pts -128 pts + 6
38 136  Blanco, Julio 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 5 pts -129 pts - 5
39 62  Rueda, Jefferson 29  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 4 pts -130 pts - 5
40 43  Cifuentes, Carlos 25  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 4 pts -130 pts - 5
41 22  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 3 pts -131 pts - 5
42 112  Fonseca, Angel 23  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 1 pts -133 pts - 3
43 26  Montenegro, Lenin 18  Movistar Team Ecuador 1 pts -133 pts - 2
44 85  De Luna, Fonseca 20  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 1 pts -133 pts - 6
45 25  Lopez, Harold 18  Movistar Team Ecuador 1 pts -133 pts - 5
46 34  Martinez, Clever 28  Venezuela 1 pts -133 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 54  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 8 pts -
2 11  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 5 pts -3 pts -
3 31  Aular, Orluis 22  Venezuela 4 pts -4 pts -
4 76  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Deportivo Táchira 2 pts -6 pts -
5 41  Martinez, Sergio 24  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 2 pts -6 pts -
6 22  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 2 pts -6 pts -
7 81  Ponciano, Edson 28  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 2 pts -6 pts -
8 21  Paredes, Anderson 24  Movistar Team Ecuador 1 pts -7 pts + 1
9 121  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 1 pts -7 pts - 1
10 12  Sequera, Pedro 28  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 1 pts -7 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 122  Ramirez, Yurgen 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fi.. 14h 44' 35'' -
2 24  Haro, Wilson 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 45' 05'' + 00' 30'' -
3 23  Quinteros, Alexis 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 45' 46'' + 01' 11'' + 2
4 22  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 45' 48'' + 01' 13'' + 3
5 33  Chacón, Franklin 20  Venezuela 14h 46' 00'' + 01' 25'' - 2
6 11  Villegas, Jesus 22  Gobierno de Miranda Trek 14h 46' 50'' + 02' 15'' + 3
7 52  Ruiz, Omar 19  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 47' 19'' + 02' 44'' + 6
8 26  Montenegro, Lenin 18  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 47' 50'' + 03' 15'' + 4
9 84  Estachera, Samuel 21  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 14h 47' 54'' + 03' 19'' - 5
10 85  De Luna, Fonseca 20  Rio de Janeiro Cycling T.. 14h 47' 57'' + 03' 22'' -
11 136  Blanco, Julio 20  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 14h 48' 40'' + 04' 05'' - 5
12 61  Ayala, Johan 19  Herrera Team Fundación-L.. 14h 49' 04'' + 04' 29'' - 4
13 113  Duarte, José 27  Team Ediciones Mar Costa.. 14h 49' 25'' + 04' 50'' + 1
14 94  Sanabria, César 19  Bicicletas Castilla-Idermi 14h 50' 26'' + 05' 51'' + 1
15 25  Lopez, Harold 18  Movistar Team Ecuador 14h 50' 36'' + 06' 01'' - 4
16 55  Mendoza, Luis 21  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 52' 00'' + 07' 25'' -
17 45  Pinto, Gerson 19  JB Ropa Deportiva-Flower.. 14h 53' 16'' + 08' 41'' -
18 53  Rico, Freddy 22  Osorio Motos-SuBicicleta.. 14h 53' 29'' + 08' 54'' -
19 133  Materano, Delvis 19  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 14h 58' 41'' + 14' 06'' -
20 135  Roa, Kevin 21  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 15h 05' 23'' + 20' 48'' -
21 132  Linares, William 18  Gobernación de Trujillo-.. 15h 06' 25'' + 21' 50'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media