La Guaira - Catia La Mar (120.0 km)

Route

 31 October 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  La Guaira
 Finish  Catia La Mar
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  46.367 km/h  (28.811 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Gomez, Luis (TCA) 2h 35' 07''
 
 Gomez, Luis (TCA) 0 points
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 2h 35' 17'' 1 - 1 -
2 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 2 - 2 -
3 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 3 - 3 -
4 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
5 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
6 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
7 46  Minguet, Luis 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
8 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
9 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
10 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
11 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
12 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
13 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
14 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
15 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
16 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
17 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
18 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 31'' 19 - - -
19 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
20 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 01' 05'' 22 - - -
21 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 01' 05'' 23 - - -
22 111  Romero, Junior 33  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 01' 05'' 20 - - -
23 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 01' 05'' 24 - - -
24 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 01' 05'' 25 - - -
25 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 01' 05'' 26 - - -
26 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 01' 05'' 27 - - -
27 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 01' 05'' 28 - - -
28 85  Pacheco, Karlos 37  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 01' 05'' 29 - - -
29 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra + 01' 05'' 30 - - -
30 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 01' 05'' 31 - - -
31 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 01' 05'' 32 - - -
32 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 01' 05'' 33 - - -
33 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra + 01' 05'' 34 - - -
34 94  Landaeta, Giorgio 39  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 01' 05'' 35 - - -
35 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra + 01' 05'' 36 - - -
36 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo + 01' 05'' 37 - - -
37 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 01' 05'' 38 - - -
38 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 01' 05'' 39 - - -
39 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 01' 05'' 40 - - -
40 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 01' 05'' 41 - - -
41 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 01' 05'' 42 - - -
42 31  Carvajal, Hugo 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 01' 05'' 43 - - -
43 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra + 01' 05'' 44 - - -
44 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira + 01' 05'' 45 - - -
45 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 01' 05'' 46 - - -
46 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 01' 05'' 47 - - -
47 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira + 01' 05'' 48 - - -
48 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 01' 05'' 49 - - -
49 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 01' 05'' 50 - - -
50 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra + 01' 05'' 51 - - -
51 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 01' 05'' 52 - - -
52 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 01' 05'' 53 - - -
53 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 01' 05'' 54 - - -
54 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 01' 05'' 55 - - -
55 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 01' 05'' 56 - - -
56 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 01' 05'' 57 - - -
57 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 01' 05'' 58 - - -
58 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 01' 05'' 59 - - -
59 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 01' 05'' 60 - - -
60 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 01' 05'' 61 - - -
61 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo + 01' 05'' 21 - - -
62 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo + 01' 05'' 62 - - -
63 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo + 01' 05'' 63 - - -
64 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 01' 05'' 64 - - -
65 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 01' 05'' 65 - - -
66 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira + 01' 05'' 66 - - -
67 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 01' 05'' 67 - - -
68 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 01' 05'' 68 - - -
69 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira + 01' 05'' 69 - - -
70 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero + 01' 05'' 70 - - -
71 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 01' 05'' 71 - - -
72 16  Navarrete, Jose 23  Strong Cycling del Valle + 01' 05'' 73 - - -
73 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira + 01' 20'' 72 - - -
74 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 02' 03'' 74 - - -
75 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira + 02' 13'' 75 - - -
76 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 02' 14'' 76 - - -
77 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero + 02' 24'' 77 - - -
78 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira + 02' 24'' 78 - - -
79 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 02' 24'' 79 - - -
80 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero + 02' 27'' 80 - - -
81 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira + 02' 36'' 81 - - -
82 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 03' 25'' 82 - - -
83 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira + 03' 31'' 83 - - -
84 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira + 03' 31'' 84 - - -
85 45  Martinez, Santiago 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 04' 22'' 85 - - -
86 163  Coropa, Sandro 22  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 07' 36'' 86 - - -
87 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 10' 44'' 87 - - -
88 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 10' 44'' 89 - - -
89 154  Salazar, Arnaldo 41  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 10' 44'' 88 - - -
90 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 11' 15'' 90 - - -
91 171  Malave, Jose 33  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 14' 13'' 91 - - -
92 173  Gonzales, Luis 19  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 14' 51'' 92 - - -
93 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 14' 55'' 93 - - -
94 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 23' 57'' 94 - - -
95 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 23' 57'' 95 - - -
96 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 23' 57'' 96 - - -
97 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo + 23' 57'' 97 - - -
OTL 33  Patino, Jhon 39  Team Gesprom Evolution C..
OTL 43  Mercado, Gregori 19  Aragua La Boutique Trek
OTL 124  Romero, Jose 32  Jesus Torita Romero
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 7h 45' 51'' 17
2 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30 2h 35' 17''
6 23  Abreu, Jorge 31 2h 35' 17''
9 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21 2h 35' 17''
2  Strong Cycling del Valle 7h 45' 51'' 37
8 14  Tabares, Julio 20 2h 35' 17''
12 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40 2h 35' 17''
17 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25 2h 35' 17''
3  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 7h 46' 56'' 30
3 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29 2h 35' 17''
5 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25 2h 35' 17''
22 111  Romero, Junior 33 2h 36' 22''
4  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 7h 46' 56'' 50
4 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45 2h 35' 17''
14 151  Castillo, José 26 2h 35' 17''
32 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20 2h 36' 22''
5  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc Boli.. 7h 46' 56'' 87
13 66  Antica, Samuel 18 2h 35' 17''
19 61  Garcia, Jose 30 2h 35' 17''
55 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19 2h 36' 22''
6  Team Saavedra 7h 48' 01'' 73
11 53  Parra, Maykel 20 2h 35' 17''
29 56  Guevara, Gregory 21 2h 36' 22''
33 55  Jaimes, Johan 22 2h 36' 22''
7  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 7h 48' 01'' 74
16 71  Torres, Carlos 28 2h 35' 17''
27 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20 2h 36' 22''
31 73  Blanco, Julio 23 2h 36' 22''
8  Aragua La Boutique Trek 7h 48' 01'' 76
7 46  Minguet, Luis 25 2h 35' 17''
20 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25 2h 36' 22''
49 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32 2h 36' 22''
9  Team Carabobo 7h 48' 01'' 98
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26 2h 35' 17''
36 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24 2h 36' 22''
61 5  Milano, Marcel 37 2h 36' 22''
10  Team Gesprom Evolution Colom.. 7h 48' 32'' 84
18 34  Moya, Maikol 31 2h 35' 48''
24 35  Pastrana, Julian 24 2h 36' 22''
42 31  Carvajal, Hugo 20 2h 36' 22''
11  Esc W Garcia Prev Celestial .. 7h 49' 06'' 94
21 91  Laya, Cristhian 22 2h 36' 22''
34 94  Landaeta, Giorgio 39 2h 36' 22''
39 95  Castaño, Neubery 29 2h 36' 22''
12  Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 7h 49' 06'' 115
23 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22 2h 36' 22''
41 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24 2h 36' 22''
51 145  Molina, Edgardo 21 2h 36' 22''
13  Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 7h 49' 06'' 124
25 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19 2h 36' 22''
45 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 2h 36' 22''
54 164  Molina, Darvison 20 2h 36' 22''
14  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 7h 49' 06'' 138
28 85  Pacheco, Karlos 37 2h 36' 22''
46 84  Herrera, Juan 34 2h 36' 22''
64 83  Castro, Carlos 32 2h 36' 22''
15  Owibike La Guaira 7h 49' 06'' 157
44 136  Diaz, Enrique 29 2h 36' 22''
47 135  Medina, Romer 26 2h 36' 22''
66 133  Becerra, Eduin 36 2h 36' 22''
16  Pegaso La Guaira 7h 49' 09'' 159
15 102  Sequera, Pedro 30 2h 35' 17''
69 101  Medina, Manuel 45 2h 36' 22''
75 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21 2h 37' 30''
17  Jesus Torita Romero 7h 51' 47'' 227
70 123  Marin, Cain 39 2h 36' 22''
77 122  Bruzual, Jose 52 2h 37' 41''
80 121  Marin, Elvis 44 2h 37' 44''
18  Malave Salazar Factory Bike .. 7h 58' 45'' 171
26 174  Diaz, Jose 32 2h 36' 22''
58 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34 2h 36' 22''
87 172  Teresen, Tomas 34 2h 46' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 2h 35' 07''
2 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 35' 11'' + 00' 04''
3 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 2h 35' 13'' + 00' 06''
4 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2h 35' 14'' + 00' 07''
5 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 35' 15'' + 00' 08''
6 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
7 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
8 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
9 46  Minguet, Luis 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
10 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
11 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
12 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
13 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
14 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
15 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
16 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
17 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
18 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 10''
19 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 2h 35' 48'' + 00' 41''
20 111  Romero, Junior 33  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 2h 36' 19'' + 01' 12''
21 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 2h 36' 21'' + 01' 14''
22 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
23 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
24 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
25 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
26 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
27 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
28 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
29 85  Pacheco, Karlos 37  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
30 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
31 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
32 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
33 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
34 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
35 94  Landaeta, Giorgio 39  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
36 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
37 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
38 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
39 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
40 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
41 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
42 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
43 31  Carvajal, Hugo 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
44 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
45 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
46 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
47 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
48 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
49 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
50 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
51 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
52 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
53 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
54 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
55 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
56 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
57 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
58 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
59 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
60 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
61 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
62 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
63 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
64 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
65 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
66 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
67 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
68 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
69 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
70 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
71 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 2h 36' 22'' + 01' 15''
72 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 2h 36' 37'' + 01' 30''
73 16  Navarrete, Jose 23  Strong Cycling del Valle 2h 36' 42'' + 01' 35''
74 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 2h 37' 20'' + 02' 13''
75 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 2h 37' 30'' + 02' 23''
76 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 2h 37' 31'' + 02' 24''
77 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero 2h 37' 41'' + 02' 34''
78 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 2h 37' 41'' + 02' 34''
79 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 2h 37' 41'' + 02' 34''
80 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero 2h 37' 44'' + 02' 37''
81 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 2h 37' 52'' + 02' 45''
82 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 2h 38' 42'' + 03' 35''
83 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 2h 38' 46'' + 03' 39''
84 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira 2h 38' 48'' + 03' 41''
85 45  Martinez, Santiago 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 2h 39' 39'' + 04' 32''
86 163  Coropa, Sandro 22  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 2h 42' 53'' + 07' 46''
87 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 2h 46' 01'' + 10' 54''
88 154  Salazar, Arnaldo 41  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2h 46' 01'' + 10' 54''
89 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 46' 21'' + 11' 14''
90 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 2h 46' 32'' + 11' 25''
91 171  Malave, Jose 33  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 2h 49' 30'' + 14' 23''
92 173  Gonzales, Luis 19  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 2h 50' 08'' + 15' 01''
93 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 2h 50' 12'' + 15' 05''
94 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 2h 59' 14'' + 24' 07''
95 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 2h 59' 14'' + 24' 07''
96 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 2h 59' 14'' + 24' 07''
97 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 2h 59' 14'' + 24' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 0 pts
2 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 0 pts
3 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 0 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media