Charallave - Charallave (130.0 km)

Route

 1 November 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Charallave
 Finish  Charallave
 Distance  130.0 km  (80.8 mi)
 Speed  58.108 km/h  (36.106 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Gomez, Luis (TCA) 4h 49' 16''
 Gomez, Luis (TCA) 43 points
 Garcia, Jose (LGV) 5 points
 Antica, Samuel (LGV) 4h 49' 32''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 14' 14'' 18 3 - 6
2 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 01'' 19 6 - -
3 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo + 00' 01'' 1 1 - -
4 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 01'' 23 9 - -
5 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 01'' 6 2 - -
6 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 01'' 8 10 - 1
7 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 01'' 63 15 - 27
8 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 01'' 20 11 - -
9 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 01'' 2 4 - -
10 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra + 00' 01'' 26 20 - 10
11 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 01'' 4 5 - -
12 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 01'' 7 8 2 -
13 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 01'' 24 26 - 8
14 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 01'' 9 13 - 2
15 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 01'' 38 31 - -
16 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 01'' 87 - - 36
17 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 01'' 25 - - 9
18 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 01'' 17 29 - 5
19 111  Romero, Junior 33  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 01'' 21 22 - -
20 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 01'' 29 - - -
21 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 01'' 10 17 - 3
22 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 01'' 31 - - 13
23 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 01'' 62 - - 26
24 46  Minguet, Luis 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 01'' 11 14 - -
25 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 01'' 12 - 3 -
26 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 01'' 5 25 - -
27 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 01'' 28 - - 11
28 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 01'' 33 30 - 14
29 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 01'' 35 - - -
30 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 01'' 37 - - 17
31 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 01'' 27 - - -
32 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 01'' 30 - - 12
33 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 01'' 43 - - 19
34 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 01'' 36 - - 16
35 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 01'' 32 - - -
36 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 01'' 3 21 1 -
37 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 01'' 69 24 - -
38 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 01'' 13 27 - -
39 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 01'' 44 - - -
40 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 01'' 66 34 - -
41 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 01'' 34 - - 15
42 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 01'' 14 28 - -
43 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 01'' 68 - - -
44 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 01'' 83 - - 33
45 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 01'' 46 - - 20
46 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 01'' 65 - - 28
47 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 01'' 50 - - -
48 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 01'' 49 - - -
49 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 01'' 15 23 - -
50 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 00' 01'' 41 - - -
51 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 01'' 53 32 - -
52 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 01'' 48 - - 21
53 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo + 00' 01'' 39 - - -
54 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 01'' 40 - - 18
55 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 01'' 42 - - -
56 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra + 00' 01'' 45 - - -
57 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 01'' 77 - - -
58 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 01'' 47 - - -
59 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 01'' 52 - - 22
60 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo + 00' 01'' 22 19 - 7
61 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 01'' 51 - - -
62 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 01'' 88 - - -
63 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 23'' 54 - - -
64 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 27'' 55 16 - 23
65 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 27'' 58 - - 24
66 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 00' 27'' 56 - - -
67 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 30'' 16 18 - 4
68 16  Navarrete, Jose 23  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 32'' 61 - - -
69 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 32'' 57 - - -
70 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 45'' 59 - - 25
71 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo + 00' 52'' 60 33 - -
72 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 01' 19'' 64 - - -
73 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo + 02' 37'' 90 - - 37
74 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo + 03' 00'' 70 35 - -
75 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra + 03' 00'' 71 - - 29
76 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 03' 05'' 82 - - -
77 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 03' 05'' 91 - - -
78 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 03' 11'' 72 - - 30
79 85  Pacheco, Karlos 37  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 03' 15'' 73 - - -
80 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 03' 22'' 67 12 - -
81 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira + 03' 42'' 75 - - -
82 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 05' 33'' 74 - - 31
83 45  Martinez, Santiago 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 07' 39'' 80 - - 32
84 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 09' 38'' 76 7 - -
85 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 09' 38'' 79 - - -
86 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero + 09' 38'' 81 - - -
87 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 10' 29'' 78 - - -
88 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero + 15' 02'' 84 - - -
89 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 15' 05'' 86 - - 35
90 31  Carvajal, Hugo 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 15' 05'' 85 - - 34
91 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 20' 43'' 92 - - -
92 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero + 23' 43'' 89 - - -
DNF 163  Coropa, Sandro 22  Revivir Team Produgar Ca..
DNF 171  Malave, Jose 33  Malave Salazar Factory B..
DNF 173  Gonzales, Luis 19  Malave Salazar Factory B..
DNS 94  Landaeta, Giorgio 39  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest..
DNS 154  Salazar, Arnaldo 41  NR Osorio - MU Training ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 6h 42' 44'' 24
1 22  Sanabria, César 22 2h 14' 14''
11 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32 2h 14' 15''
12 23  Abreu, Jorge 31 2h 14' 15''
2  Team Gesprom Evolution Colom.. 6h 42' 45'' 42
8 35  Pastrana, Julian 24 2h 14' 15''
16 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20 2h 14' 15''
18 34  Moya, Maikol 31 2h 14' 15''
3  Team Saavedra 6h 42' 45'' 46
10 55  Jaimes, Johan 22 2h 14' 15''
14 53  Parra, Maykel 20 2h 14' 15''
22 54  Ayala, Julian 20 2h 14' 15''
4  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 6h 42' 45'' 63
9 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29 2h 14' 15''
19 111  Romero, Junior 33 2h 14' 15''
35 115  Gomez, Rafael 28 2h 14' 15''
5  Pegaso La Guaira 6h 42' 45'' 64
15 101  Medina, Manuel 45 2h 14' 15''
23 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21 2h 14' 15''
26 102  Sequera, Pedro 30 2h 14' 15''
6  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 6h 42' 45'' 65
5 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45 2h 14' 15''
28 153  Revete, Brayhan 21 2h 14' 15''
32 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20 2h 14' 15''
7  Esc W Garcia Prev Celestial .. 6h 42' 45'' 70
7 96  Cabral, Airton 20 2h 14' 15''
20 95  Castaño, Neubery 29 2h 14' 15''
43 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26 2h 14' 15''
8  Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 6h 42' 45'' 82
13 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22 2h 14' 15''
30 145  Molina, Edgardo 21 2h 14' 15''
39 143  Diaz, Jorge 31 2h 14' 15''
9  Aragua La Boutique Trek 6h 42' 45'' 84
24 46  Minguet, Luis 25 2h 14' 15''
29 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32 2h 14' 15''
31 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25 2h 14' 15''
10  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc Boli.. 6h 42' 45'' 90
6 66  Antica, Samuel 18 2h 14' 15''
36 61  Garcia, Jose 30 2h 14' 15''
48 65  Abreu, Daniel 33 2h 14' 15''
11  Owibike La Guaira 6h 42' 45'' 95
2 135  Medina, Romer 26 2h 14' 15''
46 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20 2h 14' 15''
47 133  Becerra, Eduin 36 2h 14' 15''
12  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 6h 42' 45'' 106
25 71  Torres, Carlos 28 2h 14' 15''
27 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20 2h 14' 15''
54 75  Linares, William 21 2h 14' 15''
13  Strong Cycling del Valle 6h 42' 45'' 107
21 14  Tabares, Julio 20 2h 14' 15''
42 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25 2h 14' 15''
44 15  Rincon, Santiago 19 2h 14' 15''
14  Team Carabobo 6h 42' 45'' 116
3 1  Gomez, Luis 26 2h 14' 15''
53 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24 2h 14' 15''
60 2  Diaz, José 21 2h 14' 15''
15  Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 6h 43' 11'' 115
17 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19 2h 14' 15''
34 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 2h 14' 15''
64 164  Molina, Darvison 20 2h 14' 41''
16  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 6h 46' 25'' 195
50 84  Herrera, Juan 34 2h 14' 15''
66 83  Castro, Carlos 32 2h 14' 41''
79 85  Pacheco, Karlos 37 2h 17' 29''
17  Malave Salazar Factory Bike .. 6h 48' 53'' 157
4 174  Diaz, Jose 32 2h 14' 15''
76 172  Teresen, Tomas 34 2h 17' 19''
77 176  Pinto, Oscar 26 2h 17' 19''
18  Jesus Torita Romero 7h 31' 05'' 266
86 121  Marin, Elvis 44 2h 23' 52''
88 123  Marin, Cain 39 2h 29' 16''
92 122  Bruzual, Jose 52 2h 37' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 4h 49' 16'' -
2 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4h 49' 28'' + 00' 12'' + 1
3 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 49' 29'' + 00' 13'' + 1
4 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4h 49' 30'' + 00' 14'' + 1
5 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 4h 49' 30'' + 00' 14'' + 11
6 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 4h 49' 31'' + 00' 15'' -
7 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' + 1
8 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' + 6
9 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' + 3
10 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' -
11 46  Minguet, Luis 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' - 2
12 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' + 5
13 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' + 2
14 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' + 4
15 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' - 2
16 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4h 50' 01'' + 00' 45'' - 5
17 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 4h 50' 03'' + 00' 47'' + 2
18 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4h 50' 26'' + 01' 10'' + 13
19 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 4h 50' 31'' + 01' 15'' + 29
20 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 4h 50' 34'' + 01' 18'' + 5
21 111  Romero, Junior 33  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4h 50' 34'' + 01' 18'' - 1
22 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 4h 50' 34'' + 01' 18'' + 40
23 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 4
24 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' -
25 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 1
26 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 8
27 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' - 5
28 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' -
29 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 11
30 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 3
31 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 20
32 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 9
33 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 16
34 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 2
35 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 15
36 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 10
37 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 15
38 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 31
39 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' - 2
40 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' - 1
41 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 6
42 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' -
43 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 22
44 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 16
45 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' - 1
46 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 11
47 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' - 2
48 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 8
49 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 12
50 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 16
51 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 2
52 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 6
53 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 21'' + 14
54 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4h 50' 59'' + 01' 43'' + 17
55 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 51' 03'' + 01' 47'' -
56 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 4h 51' 03'' + 01' 47'' + 8
57 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4h 51' 08'' + 01' 52'' - 3
58 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 4h 51' 18'' + 02' 02'' + 14
59 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 4h 51' 21'' + 02' 05'' + 9
60 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 4h 51' 27'' + 02' 11'' + 3
61 16  Navarrete, Jose 23  Strong Cycling del Valle 4h 51' 28'' + 02' 12'' + 12
62 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 4h 51' 45'' + 02' 29'' + 13
63 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4h 51' 46'' + 02' 30'' + 13
64 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4h 51' 55'' + 02' 39'' - 32
65 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 4h 51' 56'' + 02' 40'' + 13
66 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 4h 52' 07'' + 02' 51'' + 15
67 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4h 52' 53'' + 03' 37'' - 60
68 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4h 52' 57'' + 03' 41'' + 14
69 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 4h 53' 01'' + 03' 45'' + 14
70 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 4h 53' 35'' + 04' 19'' - 49
71 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 4h 53' 36'' + 04' 20'' - 41
72 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4h 53' 47'' + 04' 31'' - 34
73 85  Pacheco, Karlos 37  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 4h 53' 51'' + 04' 35'' - 44
74 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4h 56' 09'' + 06' 53'' - 51
75 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira 4h 56' 44'' + 07' 28'' + 9
76 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4h 59' 03'' + 09' 47'' - 74
77 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5h 00' 36'' + 11' 20'' + 12
78 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 5h 01' 05'' + 11' 49'' - 19
79 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 5h 01' 12'' + 11' 56'' - 5
80 45  Martinez, Santiago 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 5h 01' 32'' + 12' 16'' + 5
81 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero 5h 01' 36'' + 12' 20'' - 1
82 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 5h 03' 20'' + 14' 04'' + 5
83 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 5h 04' 27'' + 15' 11'' + 10
84 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero 5h 05' 38'' + 16' 22'' - 14
85 31  Carvajal, Hugo 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 5h 05' 41'' + 16' 25'' - 42
86 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 5h 07' 00'' + 17' 44'' - 7
87 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 5h 13' 29'' + 24' 13'' + 8
88 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 5h 13' 29'' + 24' 13'' + 8
89 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero 5h 15' 38'' + 26' 22'' - 12
90 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 5h 16' 05'' + 26' 49'' + 7
91 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 5h 16' 33'' + 27' 17'' + 3
92 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 5h 21' 29'' + 32' 13'' - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 43 pts -
2 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 29 pts -14 pts + 2
3 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 25 pts -18 pts - 1
4 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 23 pts -20 pts + 12
5 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 21 pts -22 pts + 4
6 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 20 pts -23 pts + 8
7 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20 pts -23 pts - 2
8 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 14 pts -29 pts - 1
9 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 14 pts -29 pts + 13
10 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13 pts -30 pts + 14
11 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 12 pts -31 pts + 10
12 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 12 pts -31 pts -
13 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 9 pts -34 pts + 16
14 46  Minguet, Luis 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 9 pts -34 pts
15 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9 pts -34 pts + 18
16 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 8 pts -35 pts - 10
17 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 8 pts -35 pts - 2
18 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 7 pts -36 pts + 16
19 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 6 pts -37 pts + 20
20 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 6 pts -37 pts + 20
21 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4 pts -39 pts - 11
22 111  Romero, Junior 33  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4 pts -39 pts - 4
23 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 4 pts -39 pts - 6
24 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 4 pts -39 pts + 1
25 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -40 pts - 2
26 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3 pts -40 pts + 1
27 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2 pts -41 pts + 11
28 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 1 pts -42 pts
29 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 1 pts -42 pts + 17
30 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 1 pts -42 pts + 2
31 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 1 pts -42 pts - 18
32 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -42 pts + 17
33 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -42 pts - 2
34 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 1 pts -42 pts - 31
35 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -42 pts + 16
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 5 pts + 1
2 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts 0 pts - 1
3 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4 pts -1 pts + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 49' 32'' + 18
2 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 00'' + 4
3 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 4h 49' 32'' + 00' 00'' - 1
4 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4h 50' 01'' + 00' 29'' + 3
5 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 4h 50' 03'' + 00' 31'' - 1
6 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4h 50' 26'' + 00' 54'' - 5
7 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 4h 50' 34'' + 01' 02'' + 11
8 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' + 4
9 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' - 1
10 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' - 5
11 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' + 6
12 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05''
13 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' - 4
14 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' + 10
15 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' -
16 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' -
17 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' + 11
18 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' + 2
19 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05''
20 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' + 5
21 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' + 2
22 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 4h 50' 37'' + 01' 05'' - 1
23 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 4h 51' 03'' + 01' 31'' - 1
24 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 4h 51' 18'' + 01' 46'' + 3
25 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 4h 51' 21'' + 01' 49'' - 12
26 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 4h 51' 45'' + 02' 13'' -
27 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4h 51' 46'' + 02' 14'' - 17
28 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 4h 51' 56'' + 02' 24'' - 17
29 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 4h 53' 36'' + 04' 04'' - 26
30 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4h 53' 47'' + 04' 15'' - 16
31 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4h 56' 09'' + 06' 37''
32 45  Martinez, Santiago 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 5h 01' 32'' + 12' 00''
33 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 5h 04' 27'' + 14' 55''
34 31  Carvajal, Hugo 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 5h 05' 41'' + 16' 09''
35 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 5h 07' 00'' + 17' 28'' - 4
36 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 5h 13' 29'' + 23' 57'' - 6
37 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 5h 16' 05'' + 26' 33'' - 8
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media