Yare - Valencia (190.0 km)

Route

 2 November 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Yare
 Finish  Valencia
 Distance  190.0 km  (118.1 mi)
 Speed  45.854 km/h  (28.492 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Gomez, Luis (TCA) 8h 57' 53''
 Ubeto, Miguel (NMV) 55 points
 Garcia, Jose (LGV) 5 points
 Tabares, Julio (SCV) 8h 58' 09''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 4h 08' 37'' 2 1 - -
2 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 16 2 6 6
3 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 3 7 1 -
4 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 49 13 - -
5 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 66 4 - -
6 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 00'' 42 18 - -
7 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 31 20 - -
8 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 00'' 67 23 - -
9 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 9 22 4 -
10 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 8 12 - 1
11 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 7 9 2 -
12 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 00'' 19 10 - -
13 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 44 32 - 20
14 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 00'' 39 35 - -
15 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 27 39 - 12
16 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 7
17 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - 33
18 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
19 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 00'' 43 41 - 19
20 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 00'' 15 37 - 5
21 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 00'' 45 21 - 21
22 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
23 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 21 27 - 8
24 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 24 - - 11
25 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 00'' 40 17 - 18
26 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 33 - - 15
27 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 00'' 18 15 - -
28 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 00'' 12 34 - -
29 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 60 - - 28
30 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 00'' 48 - - 23
31 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 22 - - 9
32 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
33 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 00'' 17 8 - -
34 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 14 24 - 4
35 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 78 - - 34
36 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 11 19 - 3
37 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 26 38 3 -
38 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 10 14 - 2
39 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 54 11 - -
40 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 13 30 - -
41 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 23 - - 10
42 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
43 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
44 111  Romero, Junior 33  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 41 28 - -
45 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - 13
46 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
47 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 37 40 5 -
48 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - 16
49 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
50 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
51 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 57 29 - 25
52 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 00'' 77 36 - -
53 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 6 31 - -
54 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 1 3 - -
55 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo + 00' 17'' 38 25 - 17
56 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 20'' 64 - - -
57 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 28'' 46 - - 22
58 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 30'' 56 26 - -
59 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo + 00' 44'' 50 42 - -
60 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 14
61 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 01' 29'' 53 - - -
62 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 01' 38'' 52 - - -
63 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 02' 43'' 55 - - 24
64 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 03' 07'' 61 - - 29
65 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle + 03' 07'' 51 43 - -
66 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 03' 07'' 58 33 - 26
67 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 03' 07'' 59 - - 27
68 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira + 04' 03'' 62 - - -
69 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 06' 19'' 72 - - -
70 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra + 07' 54'' 65 - - 31
71 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 07' 54'' 75 - - 32
72 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 15' 07'' 68 - - -
73 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero + 15' 09'' 79 - - -
74 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo + 15' 09'' 74 45 - -
75 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 15' 15'' 70 - - -
76 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 15' 16'' 84 - - -
77 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo + 15' 18'' 69 - - -
78 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero + 15' 18'' 82 - - -
79 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 15' 18'' 73 16 - -
80 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 15' 18'' 71 - - -
81 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 15' 18'' 83 - - -
82 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 20' 21'' 80 - - -
83 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 37' 23'' 81 - - -
84 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 37' 23'' 87 - - 35
85 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero + 37' 23'' 86 - - -
86 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 37' 23'' 85 - - -
87 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 00'' 63 44 - 30
DNF 16  Navarrete, Jose 23  Strong Cycling del Valle
DNF 31  Carvajal, Hugo 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C..
DNF 45  Martinez, Santiago 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek
DNF 46  Minguet, Luis 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek
DNF 85  Pacheco, Karlos 37  BKC Fund Anthony Brea
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 12h 25' 51'' 18
2 22  Sanabria, César 22 4h 08' 37''
5 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30 4h 08' 37''
11 23  Abreu, Jorge 31 4h 08' 37''
2  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 12h 25' 51'' 40
7 74  Saez, Enderson 23 4h 08' 37''
9 71  Torres, Carlos 28 4h 08' 37''
24 75  Linares, William 21 4h 08' 37''
3  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc Boli.. 12h 25' 51'' 44
3 61  Garcia, Jose 30 4h 08' 37''
15 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19 4h 08' 37''
26 64  Materano, Delvis 21 4h 08' 37''
4  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 12h 25' 51'' 48
1 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45 4h 08' 37''
19 153  Revete, Brayhan 21 4h 08' 37''
28 151  Castillo, José 26 4h 08' 37''
5  Pegaso La Guaira 12h 25' 51'' 54
4 103  Nieves, Xavier 28 4h 08' 37''
13 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21 4h 08' 37''
37 101  Medina, Manuel 45 4h 08' 37''
6  Team Gesprom Evolution Colom.. 12h 25' 51'' 64
17 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20 4h 08' 37''
20 34  Moya, Maikol 31 4h 08' 37''
27 35  Pastrana, Julian 24 4h 08' 37''
7  Team Saavedra 12h 25' 51'' 81
22 52  Saavedra, Juan 23 4h 08' 37''
23 55  Jaimes, Johan 22 4h 08' 37''
36 53  Parra, Maykel 20 4h 08' 37''
8  Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 12h 25' 51'' 86
16 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19 4h 08' 37''
25 164  Molina, Darvison 20 4h 08' 37''
45 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 4h 08' 37''
9  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 12h 25' 51'' 105
29 112  Rojas, Klever 20 4h 08' 37''
32 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29 4h 08' 37''
44 111  Romero, Junior 33 4h 08' 37''
10  Owibike La Guaira 12h 25' 51'' 106
30 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20 4h 08' 37''
33 135  Medina, Romer 26 4h 08' 37''
43 133  Becerra, Eduin 36 4h 08' 37''
11  Team Carabobo 12h 26' 08'' 144
35 6  Aular, Jesus 20 4h 08' 37''
54 1  Gomez, Luis 26 4h 08' 37''
55 2  Diaz, José 21 4h 08' 54''
12  Esc W Garcia Prev Celestial .. 12h 26' 21'' 93
14 95  Castaño, Neubery 29 4h 08' 37''
21 96  Cabral, Airton 20 4h 08' 37''
58 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26 4h 09' 07''
13  Aragua La Boutique Trek 12h 28' 34'' 115
6 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25 4h 08' 37''
46 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32 4h 08' 37''
63 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21 4h 11' 20''
14  Strong Cycling del Valle 12h 28' 58'' 114
10 14  Tabares, Julio 20 4h 08' 37''
40 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40 4h 08' 37''
64 13  Avila, Jose 19 4h 11' 44''
15  Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 12h 28' 58'' 156
42 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24 4h 08' 37''
48 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20 4h 08' 37''
66 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22 4h 11' 44''
16  Malave Salazar Factory Bike .. 12h 41' 09'' 101
8 172  Teresen, Tomas 34 4h 08' 37''
12 174  Diaz, Jose 32 4h 08' 37''
81 176  Pinto, Oscar 26 4h 23' 55''
17  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 13h 20' 08'' 221
62 83  Castro, Carlos 32 4h 10' 15''
76 82  Rojas, Jose 39 4h 23' 53''
83 84  Herrera, Juan 34 4h 46' 00''
18  Jesus Torita Romero 13h 33' 41'' 236
73 123  Marin, Cain 39 4h 23' 46''
78 122  Bruzual, Jose 52 4h 23' 55''
85 121  Marin, Elvis 44 4h 46' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 8h 57' 53'' -
2 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8h 57' 57'' + 00' 04'' + 4
3 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 58' 01'' + 00' 08'' -
4 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 8h 58' 05'' + 00' 12'' - 2
5 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8h 58' 07'' + 00' 14'' - 1
6 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 8h 58' 07'' + 00' 14'' - 1
7 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 16'' -
8 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 16'' + 2
9 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 16'' + 3
10 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 16'' - 2
11 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 16'' - 2
12 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 16'' + 1
13 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 16'' + 2
14 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8h 58' 38'' + 00' 45'' + 2
15 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 8h 58' 40'' + 00' 47'' + 2
16 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8h 58' 56'' + 01' 03'' + 2
17 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 8h 59' 08'' + 01' 15'' + 2
18 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 8h 59' 11'' + 01' 18'' + 2
19 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 4
20 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 5
21 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 5
22 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 6
23 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 8
24 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 16
25 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 20
26 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 12
27 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 21
28 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 8
29 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 6
30 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' -
31 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 26
32 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 10
33 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 19
34 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 12
35 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 15
36 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 13
37 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 21'' + 16
38 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 8h 59' 28'' + 01' 35'' - 16
39 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 8h 59' 34'' + 01' 41'' - 10
40 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 8h 59' 38'' + 01' 45'' + 15
41 111  Romero, Junior 33  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 8h 59' 41'' + 01' 48'' - 20
42 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 8h 59' 44'' + 01' 51'' - 15
43 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8h 59' 44'' + 01' 51'' - 10
44 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 9h 00' 22'' + 02' 29'' + 18
45 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9h 00' 23'' + 02' 30'' + 18
46 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 9h 00' 23'' + 02' 30'' + 12
47 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 9h 00' 32'' + 02' 39'' + 17
48 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 9h 00' 33'' + 02' 40'' + 17
49 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 9h 00' 45'' + 02' 52'' + 17
50 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 9h 00' 48'' + 02' 55'' + 10
51 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 9h 01' 16'' + 03' 23'' - 37
52 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 9h 01' 18'' + 03' 25'' + 4
53 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9h 01' 25'' + 03' 32'' + 1
54 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 9h 01' 32'' + 03' 39'' + 15
55 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 9h 01' 57'' + 04' 04'' - 12
56 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9h 02' 02'' + 04' 09'' + 12
57 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 9h 02' 13'' + 04' 20'' + 14
58 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 9h 02' 21'' + 04' 28'' - 34
59 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 9h 02' 21'' + 04' 28'' - 22
60 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 9h 02' 24'' + 04' 31'' + 12
61 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 9h 03' 05'' + 05' 12'' - 2
62 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira 9h 03' 47'' + 05' 54'' - 15
63 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9h 05' 06'' + 07' 13'' + 11
64 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira 9h 05' 41'' + 07' 48'' + 11
65 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 9h 07' 08'' + 09' 15'' - 31
66 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 9h 07' 40'' + 09' 47'' + 10
67 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 9h 11' 57'' + 14' 04'' + 15
68 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 9h 14' 21'' + 16' 28'' - 24
69 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo 9h 14' 32'' + 16' 39'' - 30
70 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 9h 14' 59'' + 17' 06'' - 38
71 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 9h 15' 02'' + 17' 09'' - 20
72 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 9h 15' 32'' + 17' 39'' + 5
73 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 9h 16' 48'' + 18' 55'' - 6
74 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 9h 17' 21'' + 19' 28'' - 4
75 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 9h 20' 58'' + 23' 05'' + 8
76 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 9h 22' 06'' + 24' 13'' + 11
77 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 9h 22' 06'' + 24' 13'' + 11
78 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 9h 24' 42'' + 26' 49'' + 12
79 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero 9h 29' 24'' + 31' 31'' + 5
80 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 9h 30' 03'' + 32' 10'' - 2
81 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 9h 36' 37'' + 38' 44'' - 40
82 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero 9h 39' 33'' + 41' 40'' + 7
83 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 9h 40' 28'' + 42' 35'' + 8
84 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 9h 45' 22'' + 47' 29'' + 8
85 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 9h 47' 12'' + 49' 19'' - 6
86 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero 9h 47' 36'' + 49' 43'' - 5
87 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 9h 53' 00'' + 55' 07'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 55 pts + 1
2 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 46 pts -9 pts + 1
3 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 43 pts -12 pts - 2
4 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 32 pts -23 pts + 3
5 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 23 pts -32 pts - 1
6 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 21 pts -34 pts - 1
7 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21 pts -34 pts + 14
8 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 20 pts -35 pts - 2
9 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 19 pts -36 pts - 1
10 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 18 pts -37 pts - 1
11 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 14 pts -41 pts + 13
12 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 14 pts -41 pts + 5
13 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 14 pts -41 pts + 21
14 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13 pts -42 pts - 4
15 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 12 pts -43 pts - 4
16 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 12 pts -43 pts - 4
17 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 10 pts -45 pts - 1
18 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 10 pts -45 pts
19 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 9 pts -46 pts - 6
20 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 9 pts -46 pts
21 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9 pts -46 pts - 6
22 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8 pts -47 pts
23 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 8 pts -47 pts
24 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 7 pts -48 pts - 6
25 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 6 pts -49 pts - 6
26 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 6 pts -49 pts
27 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 6 pts -49 pts - 7
28 111  Romero, Junior 33  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 4 pts -51 pts - 6
29 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 4 pts -51 pts
30 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 4 pts -51 pts - 7
31 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -52 pts - 6
32 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -52 pts
33 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3 pts -52 pts - 7
34 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2 pts -53 pts - 7
35 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 2 pts -53 pts
36 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 2 pts -53 pts
37 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 1 pts -54 pts - 8
38 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 1 pts -54 pts - 7
39 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -54 pts
40 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -54 pts - 8
41 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 1 pts -54 pts - 11
42 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -54 pts - 9
43 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 1 pts -54 pts - 15
44 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 1 pts -54 pts
45 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -54 pts - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 5 pts -
2 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts 0 pts -
3 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 4 pts -1 pts
4 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4 pts -1 pts - 1
5 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2 pts -3 pts
6 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 8h 58' 09'' + 2
2 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 8h 58' 09'' + 00' 00'' - 1
4 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8h 58' 38'' + 00' 29'' -
5 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 8h 58' 40'' + 00' 31'' -
6 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8h 58' 56'' + 00' 47'' -
7 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 2
8 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 2
9 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 2
10 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 3
11 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 7
12 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 9
13 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 3
14 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' - 2
15 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 7
16 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 8h 59' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 4
17 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 8h 59' 28'' + 01' 19'' - 10
18 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 8h 59' 38'' + 01' 29'' + 5
19 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8h 59' 44'' + 01' 35'' - 5
20 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 9h 00' 22'' + 02' 13'' + 6
21 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9h 00' 23'' + 02' 14'' + 6
22 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 9h 00' 23'' + 02' 14'' + 2
23 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 9h 00' 33'' + 02' 24'' + 5
24 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 9h 01' 57'' + 03' 48'' - 5
25 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 9h 02' 13'' + 04' 04'' + 4
26 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 9h 02' 21'' + 04' 12'' - 18
27 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 9h 02' 21'' + 04' 12'' - 10
28 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 9h 02' 24'' + 04' 15'' + 2
29 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 9h 03' 05'' + 04' 56'' - 4
30 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9h 05' 06'' + 06' 57'' + 1
31 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 9h 07' 08'' + 08' 59'' - 16
32 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 9h 20' 58'' + 22' 49'' + 1
33 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 9h 22' 06'' + 23' 57'' + 3
34 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 9h 24' 42'' + 26' 33'' + 3
35 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 9h 53' 00'' + 54' 51'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media