Chivacoa - Chivacoa (120.0 km)

Route

 3 November 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Chivacoa
 Finish  Chivacoa
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  48.317 km/h  (30.023 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Gomez, Luis (TCA) 11h 26' 41''
 Ubeto, Miguel (NMV) 75 points
 Garcia, Jose (LGV) 5 points
 Tabares, Julio (SCV) 11h 27' 10''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 2h 29' 01'' 1 2 - -
2 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 00'' 2 1 - -
3 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 00'' 38 7 - -
4 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 46 5 - -
5 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 24 10 - -
6 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 00'' 37 11 - 16
7 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 64 4 - -
8 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 00'' 23 26 - -
9 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 00'' 40 27 - 17
10 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 72 15 - -
11 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 00'' 20 32 - 7
12 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 4 6 - -
13 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 00'' 65 21 - -
14 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 21 41 - 8
15 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 3 8 1 -
16 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 00'' 19 14 - -
17 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 00'' 17 12 - -
18 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 42 38 - 19
19 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 25 - - 10
20 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - 26
21 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 26 44 - 11
22 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
23 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 9 18 - 2
24 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 00'' 43 22 - 20
25 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 50 16 - -
26 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
27 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 56 39 - 25
28 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 39 23 - -
29 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 8 17 - 1
30 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
31 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 10 24 4 -
32 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 00'' 15 43 - 5
33 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 6 36 - -
34 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 22 30 - 9
35 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 12 35 - -
36 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 58 - - 27
37 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 7 13 2 -
38 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 59 - - 28
39 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 00'' 54 28 - -
40 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 00'' 11 40 - -
41 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 32 45 5 -
42 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 00'' 61 48 - 29
43 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 75 - - 31
44 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 5 9 - -
45 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 28 - - 12
46 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 00'' 36 37 - -
47 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
48 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 00'' 45 - - 21
49 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - 18
50 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 63 - - 30
51 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 14 25 - 4
52 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 00'' 74 42 - -
53 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 00'' 18 19 - -
54 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 13
55 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 55 34 - 24
56 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
57 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 00'' 52 - - 22
58 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
59 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 29 31 3 -
60 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
61 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
62 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
63 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 31 - - 14
64 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
65 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 16 3 6 6
66 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
67 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
68 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
69 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
70 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 35 29 - 15
71 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
72 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 00'' 49 33 - -
73 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 00'' 48 47 - -
74 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 13 20 - 3
75 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo + 00' 00'' 73 49 - -
76 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
77 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 01'' 62 - - -
78 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 01'' 70 - - -
79 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo + 00' 01'' 47 46 - -
80 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 00' 16'' 51 - - -
81 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 16'' 77 - - -
82 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira + 01' 36'' 53 - - 23
83 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 16' 32'' 79 - - 32
84 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 16' 32'' 71 - - -
85 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 16' 32'' 85 - - 33
DSQ 152  Araujo, Jhonny 20  NR Osorio - MU Training ..
DNF 15  Rincon, Santiago 19  Strong Cycling del Valle
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 7h 27' 03'' 38
5 74  Saez, Enderson 23 2h 29' 01''
14 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20 2h 29' 01''
19 75  Linares, William 21 2h 29' 01''
2  Pegaso La Guaira 7h 27' 03'' 47
4 103  Nieves, Xavier 28 2h 29' 01''
18 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21 2h 29' 01''
25 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25 2h 29' 01''
3  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 7h 27' 03'' 50
10 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25 2h 29' 01''
12 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29 2h 29' 01''
28 111  Romero, Junior 34 2h 29' 01''
4  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 7h 27' 03'' 51
2 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45 2h 29' 01''
9 153  Revete, Brayhan 21 2h 29' 01''
40 151  Castillo, José 26 2h 29' 01''
5  Malave Salazar Factory Bike .. 7h 27' 03'' 59
13 172  Teresen, Tomas 34 2h 29' 01''
16 174  Diaz, Jose 32 2h 29' 01''
30 176  Pinto, Oscar 26 2h 29' 01''
6  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc Boli.. 7h 27' 03'' 59
15 61  Garcia, Jose 30 2h 29' 01''
21 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19 2h 29' 01''
23 66  Antica, Samuel 18 2h 29' 01''
7  Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 7h 27' 03'' 66
6 164  Molina, Darvison 20 2h 29' 01''
11 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19 2h 29' 01''
49 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 2h 29' 01''
8  Aragua La Boutique Trek 7h 27' 03'' 68
3 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25 2h 29' 01''
8 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32 2h 29' 01''
57 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21 2h 29' 01''
9  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 7h 27' 03'' 88
7 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30 2h 29' 01''
37 23  Abreu, Jorge 31 2h 29' 01''
44 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32 2h 29' 01''
10  Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 7h 27' 03'' 101
20 145  Molina, Edgardo 21 2h 29' 01''
27 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22 2h 29' 01''
54 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20 2h 29' 01''
11  Team Saavedra 7h 27' 03'' 101
22 52  Saavedra, Juan 23 2h 29' 01''
34 55  Jaimes, Johan 22 2h 29' 01''
45 54  Ayala, Julian 20 2h 29' 01''
12  Team Carabobo 7h 27' 03'' 102
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26 2h 29' 01''
43 6  Aular, Jesus 20 2h 29' 01''
58 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24 2h 29' 01''
13  Strong Cycling del Valle 7h 27' 03'' 102
29 14  Tabares, Julio 20 2h 29' 01''
35 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40 2h 29' 01''
38 13  Avila, Jose 19 2h 29' 01''
14  Esc W Garcia Prev Celestial .. 7h 27' 03'' 105
24 96  Cabral, Airton 20 2h 29' 01''
39 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26 2h 29' 01''
42 91  Laya, Cristhian 22 2h 29' 01''
15  Owibike La Guaira 7h 27' 03'' 125
17 135  Medina, Romer 26 2h 29' 01''
48 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20 2h 29' 01''
60 133  Becerra, Eduin 36 2h 29' 01''
16  Team Gesprom Evolution Colom.. 7h 27' 03'' 137
32 34  Moya, Maikol 31 2h 29' 01''
52 32  Farfan, Duvan 28 2h 29' 01''
53 35  Pastrana, Julian 24 2h 29' 01''
17  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 7h 27' 03'' 154
26 84  Herrera, Juan 34 2h 29' 01''
62 82  Rojas, Jose 39 2h 29' 01''
66 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32 2h 29' 01''
18  Jesus Torita Romero 7h 27' 03'' 177
47 122  Bruzual, Jose 52 2h 29' 01''
61 121  Marin, Elvis 44 2h 29' 01''
69 123  Marin, Cain 39 2h 29' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 11h 26' 41'' -
2 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 11h 26' 52'' + 00' 11'' -
3 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 27' 01'' + 00' 20'' -
4 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 11h 27' 06'' + 00' 25'' -
5 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 11h 27' 08'' + 00' 27'' -
6 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 11h 27' 08'' + 00' 27'' -
7 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 29'' -
8 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 29'' -
9 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 29'' + 1
10 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 29'' - 1
11 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 29'' + 1
12 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 29'' + 1
13 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 29'' - 2
14 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 11h 27' 39'' + 00' 58'' -
15 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 11h 27' 41'' + 01' 00'' -
16 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 11h 27' 55'' + 01' 14'' -
17 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 11h 28' 09'' + 01' 28'' -
18 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 11h 28' 12'' + 01' 31'' -
19 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' -
20 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' -
21 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 1
22 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' - 1
23 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 6
24 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 7
25 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' - 1
26 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 1
27 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' - 2
28 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' - 5
29 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' - 3
30 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 4
31 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 2
32 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 5
33 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 2
34 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 34'' + 2
35 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 11h 28' 29'' + 01' 48'' + 3
36 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 11h 28' 35'' + 01' 54'' + 3
37 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 11h 28' 39'' + 01' 58'' + 3
38 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 11h 28' 41'' + 02' 00'' + 4
39 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 11h 28' 42'' + 02' 01'' + 2
40 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 11h 28' 45'' + 02' 04'' + 3
41 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 11h 28' 45'' + 02' 04'' - 13
42 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 11h 29' 23'' + 02' 42'' + 2
43 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 11h 29' 24'' + 02' 43'' + 2
44 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 11h 29' 33'' + 02' 52'' + 3
45 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 11h 29' 34'' + 02' 53'' + 3
46 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 11h 29' 46'' + 03' 05'' + 3
47 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 11h 30' 00'' + 03' 19'' + 3
48 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 11h 30' 17'' + 03' 36'' + 3
49 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 11h 30' 23'' + 03' 42'' + 4
50 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 11h 30' 33'' + 03' 52'' + 4
51 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 11h 30' 35'' + 03' 54'' + 1
52 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 11h 30' 58'' + 04' 17'' + 3
53 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 11h 31' 00'' + 04' 19'' - 7
54 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 11h 31' 02'' + 04' 21'' + 2
55 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 11h 31' 14'' + 04' 33'' + 2
56 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 11h 31' 22'' + 04' 41'' + 2
57 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 11h 31' 22'' + 04' 41'' + 2
58 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 11h 31' 25'' + 04' 44'' + 2
59 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 11h 32' 06'' + 05' 25'' + 2
60 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira 11h 32' 48'' + 06' 07'' + 2
61 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 11h 34' 07'' + 07' 26'' + 2
62 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira 11h 34' 43'' + 08' 02'' + 2
63 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 11h 36' 09'' + 09' 28'' + 2
64 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 11h 36' 39'' + 09' 58'' + 2
65 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 11h 40' 58'' + 14' 17'' + 2
66 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 11h 43' 22'' + 16' 41'' + 2
67 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo 11h 43' 33'' + 16' 52'' + 2
68 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 11h 44' 00'' + 17' 19'' + 2
69 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 11h 44' 03'' + 17' 22'' + 2
70 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 11h 44' 34'' + 17' 53'' + 2
71 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 11h 44' 47'' + 18' 06'' - 39
72 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 11h 45' 49'' + 19' 08'' + 1
73 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 11h 46' 22'' + 19' 41'' + 1
74 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 11h 51' 07'' + 24' 26'' + 3
75 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 11h 53' 43'' + 27' 02'' + 3
76 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero 11h 58' 25'' + 31' 44'' + 3
77 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 11h 59' 20'' + 32' 39'' + 3
78 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 12h 05' 38'' + 38' 57'' + 3
79 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 12h 07' 39'' + 40' 58'' - 3
80 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero 12h 08' 34'' + 41' 53'' + 2
81 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 12h 09' 29'' + 42' 48'' + 2
82 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 12h 14' 23'' + 47' 42'' + 2
83 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 12h 16' 13'' + 49' 32'' + 2
84 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero 12h 16' 37'' + 49' 56'' + 2
85 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 12h 38' 33'' + 1h 11' 52'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 75 pts -
2 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 72 pts -3 pts + 1
3 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 48 pts -27 pts - 1
4 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 43 pts -32 pts -
5 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 28 pts -47 pts + 8
6 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 27 pts -48 pts - 1
7 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 26 pts -49 pts + 11
8 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 23 pts -52 pts - 1
9 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 21 pts -54 pts - 3
10 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 21 pts -54 pts + 10
11 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 20 pts -55 pts + 6
12 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 20 pts -55 pts - 4
13 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 19 pts -56 pts - 4
14 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 18 pts -57 pts - 4
15 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 18 pts -57 pts + 1
16 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 16 pts -59 pts - 5
17 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 14 pts -61 pts - 5
18 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13 pts -62 pts - 4
19 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 12 pts -63 pts - 4
20 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 11 pts -64 pts - 1
21 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 11 pts -64 pts + 2
22 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9 pts -66 pts - 1
23 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 8 pts -67 pts + 5
24 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8 pts -67 pts - 2
25 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8 pts -67 pts - 1
26 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 8 pts -67 pts
27 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8 pts -67 pts + 14
28 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 7 pts -68 pts - 2
29 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 6 pts -69 pts - 4
30 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 6 pts -69 pts - 3
31 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 5 pts -70 pts + 7
32 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 5 pts -70 pts
33 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4 pts -71 pts
34 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 4 pts -71 pts - 5
35 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 4 pts -71 pts - 5
36 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -72 pts - 5
37 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 3 pts -72 pts - 2
38 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -72 pts - 6
39 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3 pts -72 pts - 6
40 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2 pts -73 pts - 6
41 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2 pts -73 pts
42 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 2 pts -73 pts - 6
43 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 1 pts -74 pts - 6
44 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -74 pts - 5
45 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -74 pts - 5
46 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -74 pts - 4
47 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 1 pts -74 pts - 4
48 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 1 pts -74 pts - 4
49 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -74 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 5 pts -
2 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts 0 pts -
3 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 4 pts -1 pts -
4 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4 pts -1 pts -
5 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2 pts -3 pts -
6 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -4 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 11h 27' 10'' -
2 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
3 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 11h 27' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
4 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 11h 27' 39'' + 00' 29'' -
5 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 11h 27' 41'' + 00' 31'' -
6 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 11h 27' 55'' + 00' 45'' -
7 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 05'' -
8 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 05'' + 1
9 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 05'' - 1
10 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 05'' + 1
11 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 05'' + 1
12 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 05'' - 2
13 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 05'' + 3
14 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 11h 28' 15'' + 01' 05'' + 1
15 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 11h 28' 29'' + 01' 19'' + 2
16 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 11h 28' 39'' + 01' 29'' + 2
17 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 11h 28' 45'' + 01' 35'' + 2
18 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 11h 28' 45'' + 01' 35'' - 5
19 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 11h 29' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 1
20 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 11h 29' 24'' + 02' 14'' + 1
21 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 11h 29' 34'' + 02' 24'' + 2
22 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek 11h 30' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 2
23 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 11h 31' 00'' + 03' 50'' - 1
24 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 11h 31' 14'' + 04' 04'' + 1
25 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 11h 31' 22'' + 04' 12'' + 1
26 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 11h 31' 22'' + 04' 12'' + 1
27 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 11h 31' 25'' + 04' 15'' + 1
28 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 11h 32' 06'' + 04' 56'' + 1
29 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 11h 34' 07'' + 06' 57'' + 1
30 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 11h 36' 09'' + 08' 59'' + 1
31 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 11h 53' 43'' + 26' 33'' + 3
32 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 12h 07' 39'' + 40' 29'' + 1
33 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 12h 38' 33'' + 1h 11' 23'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media