Acarigua - Acarigua (120.0 km)

Route

 4 November 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Acarigua
 Finish  Acarigua
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  48.112 km/h  (29.896 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Gomez, Luis (TCA) 13h 56' 33''
 Ubeto, Miguel (NMV) 81 points
 Garcia, Jose (LGV) 5 points
 Tabares, Julio (SCV) 13h 57' 02''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 2h 29' 39'' 59 4 - -
2 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 00'' 34 5 - 15
3 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 14 2 6 4
4 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 13'' 67 8 - -
5 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 13'' 18 11 - -
6 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 13'' 44 6 - -
7 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 13'' 9 13 - 2
8 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 13'' 19 21 - 7
9 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 13'' 37 7 - -
10 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 13'' 2 1 - -
11 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 13'' 7 17 - 1
12 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 13'' 23 10 - -
13 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 13'' 61 20 - -
14 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 13'' 8 16 2 -
15 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 13'' 11 22 - 3
16 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 13'' 41 23 - 18
17 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 13'' 36 38 - -
18 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 13'' 20 18 - -
19 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 13'' 47 34 - -
20 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 13'' 42 - - -
21 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 13'' 10 25 4 -
22 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra + 00' 13'' 21 31 - 8
23 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 13'' 40 39 - 17
24 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 13'' 52 40 - 21
25 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 13'' 24 44 - 10
26 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 13'' 38 24 - -
27 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 13'' 77 - - -
28 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 13'' 17 14 - -
29 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 13'' 22 42 - 9
30 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 13'' 5 15 - -
31 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 13'' 55 - - 24
32 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 13'' 4 9 - -
33 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 13'' 15 26 - 5
34 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 13'' 58 - - 25
35 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra + 00' 13'' 27 - - 12
36 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 13'' 56 - - -
37 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 00' 13'' 25 27 - -
38 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 13'' 43 - - 19
39 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 13'' 75 - - -
40 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo + 00' 13'' 1 3 - -
41 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 13'' 12 41 - -
42 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 13'' 65 - - -
43 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 13'' 16 43 - 6
44 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 13'' 46 47 - -
45 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 13'' 26 - - 11
46 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra + 00' 13'' 51 35 - 20
47 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 00' 13'' 28 - - 13
48 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 00' 13'' 39 28 - 16
49 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 13'' 31 - - -
50 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 13'' 29 45 5 -
51 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 13'' 3 12 1 -
52 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 13'' 30 - - -
53 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 13'' 63 - - -
54 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 13'' 53 - - 22
55 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero + 00' 13'' 76 - - -
56 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 13'' 6 37 - -
57 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 00' 13'' 50 29 - -
58 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 15'' 33 - - 14
59 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 15'' 32 32 3 -
60 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 00' 15'' 48 - - -
61 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo + 00' 15'' 68 48 - -
62 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo + 00' 16'' 45 46 - -
63 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 17'' 57 - - -
64 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 17'' 64 - - -
65 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 00' 17'' 71 33 - -
66 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra + 00' 17'' 35 - - -
67 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo + 00' 31'' 72 - - 30
68 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 35'' 49 19 - -
69 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 00' 39'' 83 - - 32
70 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira + 00' 40'' 54 - - 23
71 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 13'' 13 36 - -
72 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 03' 31'' 78 - - 31
73 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 04' 07'' 70 - - -
74 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 08' 03'' 60 - - 26
75 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 13' 12'' 80 - - -
76 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo + 14' 00'' 73 - - -
77 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo + 14' 00'' 62 30 - 27
78 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 14' 00'' 69 49 - 29
79 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero + 14' 21'' 82 - - -
80 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero + 14' 21'' 79 - - -
81 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 14' 21'' 74 - - -
82 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 14' 21'' 66 - - 28
83 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 14' 21'' 81 - - -
DNF 44  Pacheco, Isaac 21  Aragua La Boutique Trek
DNF 82  Rojas, Jose 39  BKC Fund Anthony Brea
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 7h 29' 10'' 18
1 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30 2h 29' 39''
3 22  Sanabria, César 22 2h 29' 39''
14 23  Abreu, Jorge 31 2h 29' 52''
2  Esc W Garcia Prev Celestial .. 7h 29' 36'' 52
16 96  Cabral, Airton 20 2h 29' 52''
17 95  Castaño, Neubery 29 2h 29' 52''
19 92  Garcia, Jose 25 2h 29' 52''
3  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 7h 29' 36'' 53
12 74  Saez, Enderson 23 2h 29' 52''
20 73  Blanco, Julio 23 2h 29' 52''
21 71  Torres, Carlos 28 2h 29' 52''
4  Malave Salazar Factory Bike .. 7h 29' 36'' 58
13 172  Teresen, Tomas 34 2h 29' 52''
18 174  Diaz, Jose 32 2h 29' 52''
27 176  Pinto, Oscar 26 2h 29' 52''
5  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 7h 29' 36'' 62
4 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25 2h 29' 52''
26 111  Romero, Junior 34 2h 29' 52''
32 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29 2h 29' 52''
6  Team Saavedra 7h 29' 36'' 71
15 53  Parra, Maykel 20 2h 29' 52''
22 55  Jaimes, Johan 22 2h 29' 52''
34 51  Saavedra, Raul 20 2h 29' 52''
7  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc Boli.. 7h 29' 36'' 81
7 66  Antica, Samuel 18 2h 29' 52''
25 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19 2h 29' 52''
49 65  Abreu, Daniel 33 2h 29' 52''
8  Pegaso La Guaira 7h 29' 36'' 85
6 103  Nieves, Xavier 28 2h 29' 52''
23 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21 2h 29' 52''
56 102  Sequera, Pedro 30 2h 29' 52''
9  Strong Cycling del Valle 7h 29' 36'' 86
11 14  Tabares, Julio 20 2h 29' 52''
31 13  Avila, Jose 19 2h 29' 52''
44 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25 2h 29' 52''
10  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 7h 29' 36'' 99
10 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45 2h 29' 52''
41 151  Castillo, José 26 2h 29' 52''
48 153  Revete, Brayhan 21 2h 29' 52''
11  Owibike La Guaira 7h 29' 36'' 102
28 135  Medina, Romer 26 2h 29' 52''
36 136  Diaz, Enrique 29 2h 29' 52''
38 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20 2h 29' 52''
12  Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 7h 29' 36'' 113
24 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22 2h 29' 52''
42 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24 2h 29' 52''
47 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20 2h 29' 52''
13  Team Gesprom Evolution Colom.. 7h 29' 40'' 113
5 35  Pastrana, Julian 24 2h 29' 52''
43 34  Moya, Maikol 31 2h 29' 52''
65 32  Farfan, Duvan 28 2h 29' 56''
14  Team Carabobo 7h 29' 41'' 163
40 1  Gomez, Luis 26 2h 29' 52''
61 5  Milano, Marcel 37 2h 29' 54''
62 3  Rojas, Máximo 37 2h 29' 55''
15  Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 7h 29' 49'' 79
2 164  Molina, Darvison 20 2h 29' 39''
8 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19 2h 29' 52''
69 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19 2h 30' 18''
16  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 7h 56' 45'' 218
60 83  Castro, Carlos 32 2h 29' 54''
75 84  Herrera, Juan 34 2h 42' 51''
83 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32 2h 44' 00''
17  Jesus Torita Romero 7h 57' 52'' 214
55 122  Bruzual, Jose 52 2h 29' 52''
79 121  Marin, Elvis 44 2h 44' 00''
80 123  Marin, Cain 39 2h 44' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 13h 56' 33'' -
2 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 13h 56' 44'' + 00' 11'' -
3 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 56' 53'' + 00' 20'' -
4 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 13h 56' 58'' + 00' 25'' -
5 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 57' 00'' + 00' 27'' -
6 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 13h 57' 00'' + 00' 27'' -
7 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 29'' + 1
8 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 29'' - 1
9 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 29'' -
10 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 29'' -
11 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 29'' + 2
12 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 29'' - 1
13 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 29'' - 1
14 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 57' 24'' + 00' 51'' + 2
15 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 57' 31'' + 00' 58'' - 1
16 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 13h 57' 33'' + 01' 00'' - 1
17 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 13h 57' 59'' + 01' 26'' -
18 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 13h 58' 04'' + 01' 31'' -
19 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 1
20 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' - 1
21 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 1
22 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' - 1
23 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 1
24 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 2
25 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' - 2
26 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' - 1
27 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 1
28 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 2
29 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 3
30 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 3
31 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 34'' + 3
32 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 13h 58' 09'' + 01' 36'' - 3
33 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 58' 09'' + 01' 36'' - 2
34 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 13h 58' 11'' + 01' 38'' + 3
35 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra 13h 58' 11'' + 01' 38'' - 8
36 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 13h 58' 27'' + 01' 54'' -
37 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 13h 58' 33'' + 02' 00'' + 1
38 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 13h 58' 34'' + 02' 01'' + 1
39 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 13h 58' 37'' + 02' 04'' + 1
40 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 13h 59' 15'' + 02' 42'' + 2
41 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 13h 59' 16'' + 02' 43'' + 2
42 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 13h 59' 25'' + 02' 52'' + 2
43 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 13h 59' 26'' + 02' 53'' + 2
44 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 13h 59' 38'' + 03' 05'' + 2
45 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 13h 59' 55'' + 03' 22'' + 2
46 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 14h 00' 09'' + 03' 36'' + 2
47 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 14h 00' 15'' + 03' 42'' + 2
48 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 14h 00' 29'' + 03' 56'' + 3
49 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 14h 00' 47'' + 04' 14'' + 1
50 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 14h 00' 54'' + 04' 21'' + 4
51 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 14h 01' 06'' + 04' 33'' + 4
52 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 14h 01' 14'' + 04' 41'' + 4
53 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 14h 01' 17'' + 04' 44'' + 5
54 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 14h 01' 19'' + 04' 46'' - 1
55 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 14h 01' 58'' + 05' 25'' + 4
56 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira 14h 02' 40'' + 06' 07'' + 4
57 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira 14h 04' 39'' + 08' 06'' + 5
58 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 14h 06' 01'' + 09' 28'' + 5
59 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 14h 06' 06'' + 09' 33'' + 5
60 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 14h 06' 27'' + 09' 54'' - 19
61 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 14h 10' 50'' + 14' 17'' + 4
62 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 14h 12' 08'' + 15' 35'' - 27
63 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 14h 13' 52'' + 17' 19'' + 5
64 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 14h 13' 59'' + 17' 26'' + 5
65 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 14h 14' 39'' + 18' 06'' + 6
66 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 14h 15' 22'' + 18' 49'' - 9
67 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 14h 15' 41'' + 19' 08'' + 5
68 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 14h 16' 16'' + 19' 43'' + 5
69 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 14h 17' 46'' + 21' 13'' - 8
70 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 14h 18' 20'' + 21' 47'' -
71 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 14h 21' 02'' + 24' 29'' + 3
72 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 14h 23' 53'' + 27' 20'' + 3
73 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo 14h 27' 12'' + 30' 39'' - 6
74 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 14h 27' 22'' + 30' 49'' - 8
75 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 14h 29' 12'' + 32' 39'' + 2
76 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero 14h 38' 26'' + 41' 53'' + 4
77 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 14h 39' 21'' + 42' 48'' + 4
78 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 14h 40' 49'' + 44' 16'' + 1
79 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero 14h 42' 25'' + 45' 52'' - 3
80 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 14h 48' 29'' + 51' 56'' - 2
81 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 15h 00' 13'' + 1h 03' 40'' + 2
82 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero 15h 00' 37'' + 1h 04' 04'' + 2
83 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 15h 08' 51'' + 1h 12' 18'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 81 pts -
2 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 80 pts -1 pts + 1
3 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 72 pts -9 pts - 1
4 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 72 pts -9 pts -
5 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 43 pts -38 pts + 6
6 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 38 pts -43 pts - 1
7 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 33 pts -48 pts -
8 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 32 pts -49 pts + 7
9 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 27 pts -54 pts - 3
10 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 25 pts -56 pts -
11 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 24 pts -57 pts + 8
12 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 23 pts -58 pts - 4
13 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 22 pts -59 pts + 5
14 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 22 pts -59 pts - 2
15 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 21 pts -60 pts - 6
16 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 21 pts -60 pts - 3
17 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 19 pts -62 pts -
18 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 18 pts -63 pts - 4
19 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 16 pts -65 pts - 3
20 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 14 pts -67 pts + 1
21 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 13 pts -68 pts + 11
22 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 12 pts -69 pts - 2
23 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9 pts -72 pts - 1
24 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 8 pts -73 pts - 1
25 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 8 pts -73 pts - 1
26 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8 pts -73 pts - 1
27 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 8 pts -73 pts - 1
28 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8 pts -73 pts - 1
29 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 7 pts -74 pts - 1
30 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 6 pts -75 pts - 1
31 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 6 pts -75 pts - 1
32 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 5 pts -76 pts - 1
33 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 5 pts -76 pts + 9
34 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 4 pts -77 pts - 1
35 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 4 pts -77 pts - 1
36 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 4 pts -77 pts - 1
37 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -78 pts - 1
38 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 3 pts -78 pts - 1
39 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -78 pts - 1
40 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3 pts -78 pts - 1
41 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2 pts -79 pts - 1
42 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2 pts -79 pts - 1
43 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 1 pts -80 pts -
44 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -80 pts -
45 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -80 pts -
46 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -80 pts -
47 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 1 pts -80 pts -
48 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -80 pts + 1
49 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 1 pts -80 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 5 pts -
2 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts 0 pts -
3 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 4 pts -1 pts -
4 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4 pts -1 pts -
5 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2 pts -3 pts -
6 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -4 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 13h 57' 02'' -
2 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 00'' -
3 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 13h 57' 02'' + 00' 00'' -
4 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 57' 24'' + 00' 22'' + 2
5 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 13h 57' 31'' + 00' 29'' - 1
6 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 13h 57' 33'' + 00' 31'' - 1
7 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' -
8 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' + 1
9 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' - 1
10 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' + 1
11 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' - 1
12 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' -
13 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 13h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' -
14 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 13h 58' 09'' + 01' 07'' -
15 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 13h 58' 11'' + 01' 09'' + 1
16 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 13h 58' 37'' + 01' 35'' + 1
17 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 13h 59' 15'' + 02' 13'' + 2
18 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 13h 59' 16'' + 02' 14'' + 2
19 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 13h 59' 26'' + 02' 24'' + 2
20 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 14h 01' 06'' + 04' 04'' + 4
21 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 14h 01' 14'' + 04' 12'' + 4
22 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 14h 01' 17'' + 04' 15'' + 5
23 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 14h 01' 19'' + 04' 17'' -
24 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 14h 01' 58'' + 04' 56'' + 4
25 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 14h 06' 01'' + 08' 59'' + 5
26 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 14h 06' 27'' + 09' 25'' - 8
27 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 14h 12' 08'' + 15' 06'' - 12
28 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 14h 15' 22'' + 18' 20'' - 2
29 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 14h 17' 46'' + 20' 44'' -
30 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 14h 23' 53'' + 26' 51'' + 1
31 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 14h 40' 49'' + 43' 47'' + 1
32 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 15h 08' 51'' + 1h 11' 49'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media