San Felipe - Cagua (170.0 km)

Route

 5 November 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  San Felipe
 Finish  Cagua
 Distance  170.0 km  (105.6 mi)
 Speed  52.532 km/h  (32.642 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Garcia, Jose (LGV) 17h 11' 03''
 Sanabria, Cés.. (VPF) 107 points
 Garcia, Jose (LGV) 5 points
 Sanabria, Cés.. (VPF) 17h 11' 23''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 3h 14' 10'' 6 1 8 1
2 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 9 5 - -
3 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 00'' 2 12 5 -
4 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 00' 00'' 1 7 1 -
5 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 5 9 2 -
6 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 00'' 3 11 - -
7 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 00'' 8 22 - -
8 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 00'' 4 27 - -
9 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra + 00' 00'' 10 26 - 2
10 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 00' 00'' 58 19 - -
11 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 04'' 7 24 3 -
12 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 05' 18'' 37 6 - 16
13 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 05' 18'' 12 2 - -
14 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 05' 18'' 40 8 - -
15 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 05' 18'' 48 36 - -
16 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 05' 18'' 22 15 - -
17 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 05' 18'' 24 21 - -
18 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 05' 18'' 27 14 - -
19 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira + 05' 18'' 42 40 9 18
20 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 05' 18'' 29 46 - 11
21 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle + 05' 18'' 14 20 - 3
22 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 05' 18'' 66 - - 28
23 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 05' 18'' 67 10 - -
24 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 05' 18'' 44 44 - -
25 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 05' 18'' 52 41 - 21
26 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 05' 18'' 51 32 - -
27 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero + 05' 18'' 77 - - -
28 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra + 05' 18'' 38 - - -
29 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 05' 18'' 30 30 - -
30 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 05' 18'' 43 28 - 19
31 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 05' 18'' 76 - - -
32 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira + 05' 18'' 50 18 - -
33 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 05' 18'' 63 - - -
34 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 05' 18'' 31 - - 12
35 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 05' 18'' 25 23 - 8
36 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra + 05' 18'' 16 25 - 5
37 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 05' 18'' 65 - - -
38 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 05' 18'' 28 43 - 10
39 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra + 05' 18'' 26 35 - 9
40 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 05' 18'' 64 - - -
41 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 05' 18'' 20 45 - 7
42 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 05' 18'' 60 4 - -
43 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira + 05' 18'' 45 - - 20
44 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero + 05' 18'' 75 - - -
45 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 05' 18'' 19 29 - 6
46 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 05' 18'' 80 - - 32
47 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 05' 18'' 39 39 - -
48 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 05' 18'' 33 - - 14
49 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo + 05' 18'' 72 - - 30
50 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo + 05' 18'' 11 3 - -
51 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 05' 18'' 55 - - 24
52 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 05' 18'' 53 - - 22
53 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle + 05' 18'' 47 48 - -
54 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 05' 18'' 15 16 - 4
55 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira + 05' 18'' 34 - - -
56 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 05' 18'' 36 - - 15
57 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 05' 18'' 13 13 - -
58 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo + 05' 18'' 73 - - -
59 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 05' 18'' 41 31 7 17
60 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra + 05' 18'' 32 - - 13
61 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira + 05' 18'' 57 - - -
62 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 05' 18'' 35 - - -
63 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira + 05' 18'' 56 - - -
64 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 05' 18'' 49 - - -
65 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 05' 18'' 79 - - -
66 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 05' 18'' 69 50 - 29
67 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra + 05' 18'' 59 - - 25
68 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle + 05' 18'' 18 38 - -
69 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo + 05' 18'' 62 34 - 27
70 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira + 05' 18'' 21 17 - -
71 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 05' 18'' 70 - 4 -
72 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 05' 18'' 23 42 6 -
73 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo + 05' 18'' 68 49 - -
74 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 05' 18'' 17 33 - -
75 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 05' 18'' 71 37 - -
76 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira + 05' 18'' 54 - - 23
77 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo + 05' 18'' 46 47 - -
78 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 05' 18'' 61 - - 26
79 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 05' 58'' 74 - - -
80 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 10' 28'' 78 - - 31
81 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 25' 50'' 81 - - -
DNF 143  Diaz, Jorge 31  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer..
DNS 121  Marin, Elvis 44  Jesus Torita Romero
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 9h 42' 30'' 12
1 22  Sanabria, César 22 3h 14' 10''
5 23  Abreu, Jorge 31 3h 14' 10''
6 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32 3h 14' 10''
2  Pegaso La Guaira 9h 42' 34'' 21
2 103  Nieves, Xavier 28 3h 14' 10''
8 102  Sequera, Pedro 30 3h 14' 10''
11 101  Medina, Manuel 45 3h 14' 14''
3  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 9h 53' 06'' 45
3 71  Torres, Carlos 28 3h 14' 10''
18 74  Saez, Enderson 23 3h 19' 28''
24 73  Blanco, Julio 23 3h 19' 28''
4  Malave Salazar Factory Bike .. 9h 53' 06'' 58
10 172  Teresen, Tomas 34 3h 14' 10''
17 174  Diaz, Jose 32 3h 19' 28''
31 176  Pinto, Oscar 26 3h 19' 28''
5  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 9h 53' 06'' 63
7 111  Romero, Junior 34 3h 14' 10''
23 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25 3h 19' 28''
33 115  Gomez, Rafael 28 3h 19' 28''
6  Team Saavedra 9h 53' 06'' 73
9 56  Guevara, Gregory 21 3h 14' 10''
28 52  Saavedra, Juan 23 3h 19' 28''
36 53  Parra, Maykel 20 3h 19' 28''
7  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc Boli.. 9h 53' 06'' 78
4 61  Garcia, Jose 30 3h 14' 10''
20 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19 3h 19' 28''
54 66  Antica, Samuel 18 3h 19' 28''
8  Esc W Garcia Prev Celestial .. 9h 58' 24'' 71
15 92  Garcia, Jose 25 3h 19' 28''
26 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26 3h 19' 28''
30 96  Cabral, Airton 20 3h 19' 28''
9  Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 9h 58' 24'' 84
22 145  Molina, Edgardo 21 3h 19' 28''
25 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22 3h 19' 28''
37 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24 3h 19' 28''
10  Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 9h 58' 24'' 93
12 164  Molina, Darvison 20 3h 19' 28''
35 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19 3h 19' 28''
46 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19 3h 19' 28''
11  Strong Cycling del Valle 9h 58' 24'' 125
21 14  Tabares, Julio 20 3h 19' 28''
51 13  Avila, Jose 19 3h 19' 28''
53 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25 3h 19' 28''
12  Team Gesprom Evolution Colom.. 9h 58' 24'' 132
16 35  Pastrana, Julian 24 3h 19' 28''
41 34  Moya, Maikol 31 3h 19' 28''
75 32  Farfan, Duvan 28 3h 19' 28''
13  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 9h 58' 24'' 146
13 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45 3h 19' 28''
59 153  Revete, Brayhan 21 3h 19' 28''
74 151  Castillo, José 26 3h 19' 28''
14  Team Carabobo 9h 58' 24'' 157
49 6  Aular, Jesus 20 3h 19' 28''
50 1  Gomez, Luis 26 3h 19' 28''
58 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24 3h 19' 28''
15  Owibike La Guaira 9h 58' 24'' 159
43 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20 3h 19' 28''
55 133  Becerra, Eduin 36 3h 19' 28''
61 131  Camargo, Nelson 31 3h 19' 28''
16  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 10h 18' 56'' 210
64 83  Castro, Carlos 32 3h 19' 28''
65 84  Herrera, Juan 34 3h 19' 28''
81 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32 3h 40' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 11' 03'' + 2
2 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 17h 11' 05'' + 00' 02'' + 8
3 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 11' 10'' + 00' 07'' + 2
4 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 17h 11' 10'' + 00' 07'' + 2
5 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 11' 12'' + 00' 09'' + 3
6 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 11' 23'' + 00' 20'' + 8
7 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 17h 12' 23'' + 01' 20'' + 25
8 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 17h 12' 44'' + 01' 41'' + 30
9 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 17h 13' 40'' + 02' 37'' + 35
10 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 17h 15' 16'' + 04' 13'' + 41
11 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 17h 16' 01'' + 04' 58'' - 10
12 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 17h 16' 12'' + 05' 09'' - 10
13 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 17h 16' 26'' + 05' 23'' - 9
14 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 17h 16' 30'' + 05' 27'' - 7
15 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 16' 30'' + 05' 27'' - 6
16 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 17h 16' 30'' + 05' 27'' - 5
17 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 17h 16' 30'' + 05' 27'' - 5
18 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 17h 16' 30'' + 05' 27'' - 5
19 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 16' 59'' + 05' 56'' - 4
20 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 17h 17' 01'' + 05' 58'' - 4
21 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 17h 17' 27'' + 06' 24'' - 4
22 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 17h 17' 32'' + 06' 29'' - 4
23 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 17' 34'' + 06' 31'' + 6
24 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 4
25 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 6
26 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 5
27 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 4
28 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 6
29 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 5
30 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 5
31 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 5
32 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 5
33 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 5
34 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 4
35 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 32'' - 4
36 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 17' 37'' + 06' 34'' - 3
37 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 17h 17' 39'' + 06' 36'' - 3
38 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra 17h 17' 39'' + 06' 36'' - 3
39 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 17h 17' 55'' + 06' 52'' - 3
40 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 17h 18' 01'' + 06' 58'' - 3
41 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 17h 18' 05'' + 07' 02'' - 2
42 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 17h 18' 43'' + 07' 40'' - 2
43 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 17h 18' 44'' + 07' 41'' - 2
44 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 17h 18' 51'' + 07' 48'' - 2
45 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 17h 18' 54'' + 07' 51'' - 2
46 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 17h 19' 23'' + 08' 20'' - 1
47 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 17h 19' 37'' + 08' 34'' - 1
48 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 17h 19' 43'' + 08' 40'' - 1
49 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 17h 19' 57'' + 08' 54'' - 1
50 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 17h 20' 12'' + 09' 09'' - 1
51 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 17h 20' 22'' + 09' 19'' - 1
52 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 17h 20' 42'' + 09' 39'' -
53 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 17h 20' 45'' + 09' 42'' -
54 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 17h 20' 47'' + 09' 44'' -
55 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 17h 21' 26'' + 10' 23'' -
56 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira 17h 22' 08'' + 11' 05'' -
57 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira 17h 24' 07'' + 13' 04'' -
58 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 17h 25' 00'' + 13' 57'' + 3
59 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 17h 25' 29'' + 14' 26'' - 1
60 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 25' 34'' + 14' 31'' - 1
61 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 17h 25' 55'' + 14' 52'' - 1
62 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 17h 31' 36'' + 20' 33'' -
63 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 17h 33' 20'' + 22' 17'' -
64 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 17h 33' 27'' + 22' 24'' -
65 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 17h 34' 07'' + 23' 04'' -
66 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 17h 34' 50'' + 23' 47'' -
67 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 17h 35' 09'' + 24' 06'' -
68 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 17h 35' 44'' + 24' 41'' -
69 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 17h 37' 14'' + 26' 11'' -
70 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 37' 48'' + 26' 45'' -
71 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 17h 40' 30'' + 29' 27'' -
72 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 17h 43' 21'' + 32' 18'' -
73 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo 17h 46' 40'' + 35' 37'' -
74 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 17h 49' 20'' + 38' 17'' + 1
75 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero 17h 57' 54'' + 46' 51'' + 1
76 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 17h 58' 49'' + 47' 46'' + 1
77 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero 18h 01' 53'' + 50' 50'' + 2
78 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 18h 05' 27'' + 54' 24'' -
79 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 18h 07' 57'' + 56' 54'' + 1
80 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 18h 28' 19'' + 1h 17' 16'' + 3
81 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 18h 40' 13'' + 1h 29' 10'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 107 pts + 1
2 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 84 pts -23 pts - 1
3 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 73 pts -34 pts -
4 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 72 pts -35 pts -
5 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 60 pts -47 pts + 1
6 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 47 pts -60 pts - 1
7 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 41 pts -66 pts + 5
8 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 35 pts -72 pts - 1
9 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 33 pts -74 pts + 7
10 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 32 pts -75 pts - 2
11 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 31 pts -76 pts + 4
12 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 30 pts -77 pts + 13
13 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 27 pts -80 pts - 4
14 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 25 pts -82 pts - 4
15 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 24 pts -83 pts - 4
16 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 22 pts -85 pts - 3
17 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 22 pts -85 pts - 3
18 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 20 pts -87 pts + 1
19 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 20 pts -87 pts + 1
20 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 19 pts -88 pts - 3
21 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 18 pts -89 pts - 3
22 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 17 pts -90 pts + 2
23 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 13 pts -94 pts - 2
24 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 12 pts -95 pts + 8
25 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 12 pts -95 pts - 3
26 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 11 pts -96 pts + 9
27 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 11 pts -96 pts + 10
28 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9 pts -98 pts - 5
29 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8 pts -99 pts - 3
30 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 8 pts -99 pts - 3
31 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 8 pts -99 pts - 3
32 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 7 pts -100 pts - 3
33 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 6 pts -101 pts + 8
34 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 6 pts -101 pts - 4
35 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 6 pts -101 pts - 4
36 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 5 pts -102 pts - 2
37 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 5 pts -102 pts - 4
38 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 4 pts -103 pts - 2
39 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 3 pts -104 pts - 1
40 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -104 pts - 1
41 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 3 pts -104 pts - 1
42 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2 pts -105 pts + 3
43 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2 pts -105 pts - 1
44 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2 pts -105 pts
45 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 1 pts -106 pts - 2
46 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -106 pts - 2
47 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -106 pts - 1
48 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 1 pts -106 pts - 1
49 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -106 pts - 1
50 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 1 pts -106 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 5 pts -
2 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts 0 pts -
3 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 4 pts -1 pts -
4 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4 pts -1 pts
5 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4 pts -1 pts - 1
6 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2 pts -3 pts - 1
7 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2 pts -3 pts
8 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -4 pts - 2
9 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 11' 23'' + 3
2 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 17h 15' 16'' + 03' 53'' + 18
3 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 17h 16' 30'' + 05' 07'' - 2
4 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 16' 30'' + 05' 07'' - 2
5 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 17h 16' 30'' + 05' 07'' - 2
6 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 17h 16' 59'' + 05' 36'' - 1
7 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 17h 17' 01'' + 05' 38'' - 1
8 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 12'' - 1
9 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 12'' - 1
10 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 12'' - 1
11 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 12'' - 1
12 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 12'' - 1
13 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 12'' - 1
14 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 17h 17' 35'' + 06' 12'' - 1
15 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 17h 17' 37'' + 06' 14'' - 1
16 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 17h 17' 39'' + 06' 16'' - 1
17 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 17h 18' 05'' + 06' 42'' - 1
18 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 17h 18' 43'' + 07' 20'' - 1
19 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 17h 18' 44'' + 07' 21'' - 1
20 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 17h 18' 54'' + 07' 31'' - 1
21 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 17h 20' 42'' + 09' 19'' -
22 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 17h 20' 45'' + 09' 22'' -
23 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 17h 20' 47'' + 09' 24'' -
24 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 17h 21' 26'' + 10' 03'' -
25 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 17h 25' 29'' + 14' 06'' -
26 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 17h 25' 55'' + 14' 32'' -
27 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 17h 31' 36'' + 20' 13'' -
28 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 17h 34' 50'' + 23' 27'' -
29 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 17h 37' 14'' + 25' 51'' -
30 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 17h 43' 21'' + 31' 58'' -
31 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 18h 05' 27'' + 54' 04'' -
32 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 18h 28' 19'' + 1h 16' 56'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media