Valencia - Valencia (160.0 km)

Route

 6 November 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Valencia
 Finish  Valencia
 Distance  160.0 km  (99.4 mi)
 Speed  48.363 km/h  (30.051 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 7
 Abreu, Jorge (VPF) 20h 29' 40''
 Sanabria, Cés.. (VPF) 123 points
 Abreu, Jorge (VPF) 5 points
 Sanabria, Cés.. (VPF) 20h 30' 18''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 3h 18' 30'' 8 2 - -
2 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 04'' 1 6 1 -
3 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 29'' 5 1 8 1
4 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 00' 29'' 3 8 - -
5 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira + 00' 29'' 4 18 - -
6 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 00' 29'' 2 10 5 -
7 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 00' 30'' 6 15 - -
8 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle + 00' 39'' 10 13 - 2
9 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 01' 01'' 22 33 - -
10 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo + 01' 56'' 29 34 - -
11 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 01' 56'' 14 24 - -
12 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra + 01' 56'' 15 41 - -
13 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 01' 56'' 35 35 - 12
14 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle + 01' 56'' 36 44 - 13
15 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 01' 59'' 13 46 - 4
16 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra + 02' 01'' 16 39 - 5
17 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 24'' 39 4 - -
18 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 02' 24'' 47 - 4 -
19 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra + 03' 30'' 12 28 - 3
20 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 03' 32'' 24 23 - -
21 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 03' 35'' 40 22 - -
22 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira + 03' 35'' 28 - - -
23 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 03' 35'' 32 30 - 10
24 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra + 03' 35'' 27 - - 9
25 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo + 03' 35'' 44 38 - 18
26 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 03' 35'' 7 9 2 -
27 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 03' 35'' 42 - - 16
28 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 03' 35'' 33 47 - -
29 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira + 03' 35'' 9 26 3 -
30 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 03' 35'' 18 14 - -
31 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 03' 35'' 30 43 - -
32 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 03' 35'' 45 - - -
33 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 03' 35'' 38 - - 14
34 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 03' 35'' 26 25 - 8
35 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo + 03' 35'' 60 - - -
36 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira + 03' 35'' 11 5 - -
37 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra + 03' 35'' 19 27 - 6
38 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek + 03' 35'' 31 11 - -
39 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 03' 35'' 20 37 - -
40 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra + 03' 35'' 41 - - 15
41 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. + 03' 35'' 21 31 - 7
42 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 03' 35'' 17 3 - -
43 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira + 03' 35'' 34 - - 11
44 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira + 03' 35'' 23 19 - -
45 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 03' 35'' 25 17 - -
46 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 04' 18'' 37 40 - -
47 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 13' 58'' 43 48 - 17
48 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. + 17' 51'' 46 32 - -
49 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 31' 30'' 50 49 6 -
50 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira + 31' 30'' 59 45 9 26
51 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle + 31' 30'' 61 51 - -
52 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 31' 30'' 48 20 - 19
53 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero + 31' 30'' 76 - - -
54 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 31' 30'' 79 - - 31
55 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. + 31' 30'' 57 7 - 24
56 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo + 31' 30'' 72 - - 29
57 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira + 31' 30'' 65 - - -
58 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 31' 30'' 66 - - -
59 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 31' 30'' 54 - - 22
60 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta + 31' 30'' 69 12 - -
61 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 31' 30'' 52 50 - 20
62 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 31' 30'' 73 - - -
63 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. + 31' 30'' 75 - - -
64 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 31' 30'' 67 - - -
65 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero + 31' 30'' 74 - - -
66 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 31' 30'' 80 - - -
67 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea + 31' 30'' 78 - - -
68 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo + 31' 30'' 70 52 - -
69 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira + 31' 30'' 63 - - 27
70 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 31' 30'' 51 16 - -
71 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle + 31' 30'' 49 42 - -
72 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. + 31' 30'' 68 - - 28
73 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira + 31' 30'' 64 - - -
74 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 31' 30'' 71 36 - -
75 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 31' 30'' 56 - - 23
76 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira + 31' 30'' 62 21 - -
77 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. + 31' 30'' 77 - - 30
78 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. + 31' 30'' 55 - - -
79 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. + 31' 30'' 58 29 7 25
80 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet + 31' 30'' 53 - - 21
DNF 91  Laya, Cristhian 22  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina.. 9h 56' 32'' 9
2 23  Abreu, Jorge 31 3h 18' 34''
3 22  Sanabria, César 22 3h 18' 59''
4 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32 3h 18' 59''
2  Team Carabobo 10h 01' 01'' 36
1 1  Gomez, Luis 26 3h 18' 30''
10 3  Rojas, Máximo 37 3h 20' 26''
25 2  Diaz, José 21 3h 22' 05''
3  Team Saavedra 10h 02' 57'' 47
12 52  Saavedra, Juan 23 3h 20' 26''
16 55  Jaimes, Johan 22 3h 20' 31''
19 56  Guevara, Gregory 21 3h 22' 00''
4  Pegaso La Guaira 10h 03' 09'' 70
5 102  Sequera, Pedro 30 3h 18' 59''
29 101  Medina, Manuel 45 3h 22' 05''
36 103  Nieves, Xavier 28 3h 22' 05''
5  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 10h 03' 10'' 69
7 111  Romero, Junior 34 3h 19' 00''
30 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29 3h 22' 05''
32 115  Gomez, Rafael 28 3h 22' 05''
6  Owibike La Guaira 10h 06' 15'' 109
22 133  Becerra, Eduin 36 3h 22' 05''
43 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20 3h 22' 05''
44 135  Medina, Romer 26 3h 22' 05''
7  Esc W Garcia Prev Celestial .. 10h 06' 58'' 100
23 96  Cabral, Airton 20 3h 22' 05''
31 95  Castaño, Neubery 29 3h 22' 05''
46 92  Garcia, Jose 25 3h 22' 48''
8  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 10h 13' 32'' 81
6 71  Torres, Carlos 28 3h 18' 59''
28 73  Blanco, Julio 23 3h 22' 05''
47 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20 3h 32' 28''
9  Strong Cycling del Valle 10h 29' 35'' 73
8 14  Tabares, Julio 20 3h 19' 09''
14 13  Avila, Jose 19 3h 20' 26''
51 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25 3h 50' 00''
10  Team Gesprom Evolution Colom.. 10h 32' 34'' 134
15 34  Moya, Maikol 31 3h 20' 29''
45 35  Pastrana, Julian 24 3h 22' 05''
74 32  Farfan, Duvan 28 3h 50' 00''
11  Malave Salazar Factory Bike .. 10h 34' 07'' 103
20 174  Diaz, Jose 32 3h 22' 02''
21 172  Teresen, Tomas 34 3h 22' 05''
62 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34 3h 50' 00''
12  Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 10h 34' 10'' 115
27 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21 3h 22' 05''
34 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19 3h 22' 05''
54 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19 3h 50' 00''
13  NR Osorio - MU Training - VPF 10h 34' 10'' 160
39 151  Castillo, José 26 3h 22' 05''
42 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45 3h 22' 05''
79 153  Revete, Brayhan 21 3h 50' 00''
14  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 10h 59' 31'' 142
9 83  Castro, Carlos 32 3h 19' 31''
66 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32 3h 50' 00''
67 84  Herrera, Juan 34 3h 50' 00''
15  Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 11h 00' 26'' 136
13 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22 3h 20' 26''
59 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20 3h 50' 00''
64 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24 3h 50' 00''
16  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc Boli.. 11h 02' 05'' 127
26 61  Garcia, Jose 30 3h 22' 05''
49 63  Campos, Roniel 28 3h 50' 00''
52 66  Antica, Samuel 18 3h 50' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20h 29' 40'' + 4
2 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 20h 30' 04'' + 00' 24'' -
3 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20h 30' 09'' + 00' 29'' -
4 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 20h 30' 09'' + 00' 29'' -
5 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20h 30' 18'' + 00' 38'' + 1
6 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 20h 31' 44'' + 02' 04'' + 2
7 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 20h 33' 08'' + 03' 28'' - 6
8 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 20h 34' 18'' + 04' 38'' + 3
9 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 20h 34' 28'' + 04' 48'' - 2
10 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 20h 35' 39'' + 05' 59'' + 4
11 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 20h 35' 45'' + 06' 05'' - 2
12 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 20h 37' 16'' + 07' 36'' - 2
13 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 20h 37' 30'' + 07' 50'' + 7
14 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 20h 38' 01'' + 08' 21'' + 16
15 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra 20h 38' 05'' + 08' 25'' + 23
16 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 20h 38' 06'' + 08' 26'' + 10
17 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 20h 38' 17'' + 08' 37'' - 5
18 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 20h 38' 31'' + 08' 51'' - 5
19 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 20h 38' 35'' + 08' 55'' - 3
20 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 20h 38' 35'' + 08' 55'' - 3
21 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20h 39' 04'' + 09' 24'' - 2
22 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 20h 39' 28'' + 09' 48'' + 27
23 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 20h 39' 32'' + 09' 52'' - 2
24 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 20h 39' 37'' + 09' 57'' -
25 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 20h 39' 37'' + 09' 57'' - 3
26 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 20h 39' 40'' + 10' 00'' - 1
27 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 20h 39' 40'' + 10' 00'' + 5
28 133  Becerra, Eduin 36  Owibike La Guaira 20h 39' 40'' + 10' 00'' + 6
29 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 20h 39' 49'' + 10' 09'' + 17
30 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 20h 40' 00'' + 10' 20'' + 9
31 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 20h 40' 06'' + 10' 26'' + 9
32 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 20h 40' 49'' + 11' 09'' + 11
33 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 20h 40' 56'' + 11' 16'' + 11
34 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 20h 40' 59'' + 11' 19'' + 11
35 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 20h 41' 08'' + 11' 28'' + 17
36 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 20h 41' 52'' + 12' 12'' + 19
37 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 20h 42' 31'' + 12' 51'' + 11
38 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 20h 42' 50'' + 13' 10'' + 15
39 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20h 46' 28'' + 16' 48'' + 21
40 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 20h 47' 05'' + 17' 25'' + 18
41 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 20h 47' 34'' + 17' 54'' + 18
42 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 20h 48' 00'' + 18' 20'' + 19
43 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 20h 50' 03'' + 20' 23'' - 15
44 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 20h 53' 41'' + 24' 01'' + 18
45 115  Gomez, Rafael 28  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 20h 55' 25'' + 25' 45'' + 18
46 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 20h 56' 43'' + 27' 03'' + 5
47 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20h 58' 42'' + 29' 02'' + 23
48 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21h 06' 30'' + 36' 50'' - 33
49 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 21h 06' 30'' + 36' 50'' - 31
50 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21h 07' 34'' + 37' 54'' - 27
51 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 21h 07' 35'' + 37' 55'' - 24
52 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21h 07' 35'' + 37' 55'' - 23
53 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 21h 07' 35'' + 37' 55'' - 22
54 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 21h 07' 35'' + 37' 55'' - 21
55 65  Abreu, Daniel 33  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21h 07' 35'' + 37' 55'' - 20
56 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21h 07' 37'' + 37' 57'' - 20
57 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 21h 07' 39'' + 37' 59'' - 20
58 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 21h 08' 03'' + 38' 23'' - 17
59 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 21h 08' 43'' + 39' 03'' - 17
60 4  Salvatierra, Francisco 24  Team Carabobo 21h 08' 45'' + 39' 05'' + 13
61 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 21h 09' 37'' + 39' 57'' - 14
62 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 21h 10' 12'' + 40' 32'' - 12
63 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 21h 10' 47'' + 41' 07'' - 9
64 136  Diaz, Enrique 29  Owibike La Guaira 21h 12' 08'' + 42' 28'' - 8
65 131  Camargo, Nelson 31  Owibike La Guaira 21h 14' 07'' + 44' 27'' - 8
66 116  Marcano, Francisco 30  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 21h 23' 27'' + 53' 47'' - 2
67 141  Munoz, Sergio D 24  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 21h 24' 07'' + 54' 27'' - 2
68 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 21h 24' 50'' + 55' 10'' - 2
69 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 21h 25' 09'' + 55' 29'' - 2
70 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 21h 25' 44'' + 56' 04'' - 2
71 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 21h 30' 29'' + 1h 00' 49'' -
72 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 21h 33' 21'' + 1h 03' 41'' -
73 175  Lizardo, Carlos 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 21h 39' 20'' + 1h 09' 40'' + 1
74 122  Bruzual, Jose 52  Jesus Torita Romero 21h 47' 54'' + 1h 18' 14'' + 1
75 176  Pinto, Oscar 26  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 21h 48' 49'' + 1h 19' 09'' + 1
76 123  Marin, Cain 39  Jesus Torita Romero 21h 51' 53'' + 1h 22' 13'' + 1
77 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 21h 55' 27'' + 1h 25' 47'' + 1
78 84  Herrera, Juan 34  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 21h 57' 57'' + 1h 28' 17'' + 1
79 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 22h 18' 19'' + 1h 48' 39'' + 1
80 81  Rodriguez, Brayan 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 22h 30' 13'' + 2h 00' 33'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 123 pts -
2 1  Gomez, Luis 26  Team Carabobo 114 pts -9 pts + 1
3 155  Ubeto, Miguel 45  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 86 pts -37 pts - 1
4 25  Quevedo, Xavier 30  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 72 pts -51 pts -
5 103  Nieves, Xavier 28  Pegaso La Guaira 60 pts -63 pts -
6 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 55 pts -68 pts + 3
7 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 47 pts -76 pts - 1
8 24  Gutiérrez, Pedro 32  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 45 pts -78 pts + 3
9 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 41 pts -82 pts - 2
10 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 40 pts -83 pts + 2
11 42  Alvarado, Jorge 25  Aragua La Boutique Trek 35 pts -88 pts - 3
12 113  Labori, Reinaldo 25  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 32 pts -91 pts - 2
13 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 29 pts -94 pts + 7
14 114  Gonzalez, Hector 29  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 27 pts -96 pts - 1
15 111  Romero, Junior 34  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 26 pts -97 pts + 7
16 74  Saez, Enderson 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 25 pts -98 pts - 2
17 35  Pastrana, Julian 24  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 24 pts -99 pts - 2
18 102  Sequera, Pedro 30  Pegaso La Guaira 23 pts -100 pts + 9
19 135  Medina, Romer 26  Owibike La Guaira 22 pts -101 pts - 2
20 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 22 pts -101 pts - 4
21 105  Arocha, Reinaldo 25  Pegaso La Guaira 20 pts -103 pts - 3
22 172  Teresen, Tomas 34  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 20 pts -103 pts - 3
23 174  Diaz, Jose 32  Malave Salazar Factory B.. 18 pts -105 pts - 2
24 41  Sanchez, Yhoan 32  Aragua La Boutique Trek 13 pts -110 pts + 6
25 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 13 pts -110 pts - 2
26 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 12 pts -111 pts - 2
27 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 12 pts -111 pts - 2
28 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 11 pts -112 pts - 2
29 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 10 pts -113 pts + 2
30 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 9 pts -114 pts - 2
31 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 8 pts -115 pts - 2
32 93  Fernandez, Adrian 26  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 7 pts -116 pts -
33 83  Castro, Carlos 32  BKC Fund Anthony Brea 7 pts -116 pts
34 3  Rojas, Máximo 37  Team Carabobo 7 pts -116 pts + 13
35 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 7 pts -116 pts + 6
36 32  Farfan, Duvan 28  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 7 pts -116 pts + 1
37 151  Castillo, José 26  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 6 pts -117 pts - 4
38 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 6 pts -117 pts - 4
39 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 6 pts -117 pts - 4
40 92  Garcia, Jose 25  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 5 pts -118 pts - 4
41 52  Saavedra, Juan 23  Team Saavedra 4 pts -119 pts
42 11  Sandoval, Edwin 40  Strong Cycling del Valle 4 pts -119 pts - 4
43 95  Castaño, Neubery 29  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 3 pts -120 pts - 4
44 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 3 pts -120 pts
45 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 3 pts -120 pts - 5
46 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 2 pts -121 pts - 1
47 73  Blanco, Julio 23  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2 pts -121 pts - 3
48 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 2 pts -121 pts - 5
49 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2 pts -121 pts - 7
50 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 1 pts -122 pts - 4
51 12  Echeverri, Isaias 25  Strong Cycling del Valle 1 pts -122 pts - 3
52 5  Milano, Marcel 37  Team Carabobo 1 pts -122 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Abreu, Jorge 31  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 5 pts + 1
2 61  Garcia, Jose 30  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 5 pts 0 pts - 1
3 101  Medina, Manuel 45  Pegaso La Guaira 4 pts -1 pts -
4 21  Pinto, Luis 25  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 4 pts -1 pts -
5 71  Torres, Carlos 28  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 4 pts -1 pts -
6 63  Campos, Roniel 28  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 2 pts -3 pts -
7 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 2 pts -3 pts -
8 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 1 pts -4 pts -
9 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 1 pts -4 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Sanabria, César 22  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20h 30' 18'' -
2 14  Tabares, Julio 20  Strong Cycling del Valle 20h 35' 39'' + 05' 21'' + 1
3 56  Guevara, Gregory 21  Team Saavedra 20h 37' 16'' + 06' 58'' - 1
4 34  Moya, Maikol 31  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 20h 37' 30'' + 07' 12'' + 3
5 55  Jaimes, Johan 22  Team Saavedra 20h 38' 06'' + 07' 48'' + 4
6 53  Parra, Maykel 20  Team Saavedra 20h 38' 35'' + 08' 17'' - 1
7 26  Rubio, Yoandry 21  Venezuela Pais Futuro - .. 20h 39' 04'' + 08' 46'' - 1
8 161  Rodriguez, Ruddy 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 20h 39' 40'' + 09' 22'' -
9 54  Ayala, Julian 20  Team Saavedra 20h 39' 40'' + 09' 22'' + 4
10 96  Cabral, Airton 20  Esc W Garcia Prev Celest.. 20h 40' 49'' + 10' 31'' + 9
11 132  Ramirez, Yilber 20  Owibike La Guaira 20h 40' 59'' + 10' 41'' + 9
12 144  Villasmil, Alexander 22  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 20h 41' 08'' + 10' 50'' + 9
13 13  Avila, Jose 19  Strong Cycling del Valle 20h 41' 52'' + 11' 34'' + 11
14 112  Rojas, Klever 20  Gobierno de Nueva Esparta 20h 42' 50'' + 12' 32'' + 8
15 51  Saavedra, Raul 20  Team Saavedra 20h 47' 34'' + 17' 16'' + 10
16 162  Diaz, Rodolfo 21  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 20h 48' 00'' + 17' 42'' + 10
17 72  Viloria, Emmanuel 20  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 20h 50' 03'' + 19' 45'' - 7
18 2  Diaz, José 21  Team Carabobo 20h 53' 41'' + 23' 23'' + 9
19 66  Antica, Samuel 18  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21h 06' 30'' + 36' 12'' - 15
20 62  Alvarez, Ocmar 19  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21h 07' 35'' + 37' 17'' - 9
21 75  Linares, William 21  Lalo - Trujillo - Indet 21h 07' 35'' + 37' 17'' - 9
22 142  Munoz, Sergio S 20  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 21h 07' 35'' + 37' 17'' - 8
23 64  Materano, Delvis 21  Gob Boliv La Guaira Acc .. 21h 07' 37'' + 37' 19'' - 8
24 164  Molina, Darvison 20  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 21h 07' 39'' + 37' 21'' - 8
25 153  Revete, Brayhan 21  NR Osorio - MU Training .. 21h 08' 03'' + 37' 45'' - 8
26 104  Guerrero, Yofran 21  Pegaso La Guaira 21h 08' 43'' + 38' 25'' - 8
27 134  Delgado, Yeisson 44  Owibike La Guaira 21h 10' 47'' + 40' 29'' - 4
28 145  Molina, Edgardo 21  Club Leonardo Sierra Mer.. 21h 24' 50'' + 54' 32'' -
29 6  Aular, Jesus 20  Team Carabobo 21h 33' 21'' + 1h 03' 03'' + 1
30 36  Ramirez, Jhoan 20  Team Gesprom Evolution C.. 21h 55' 27'' + 1h 25' 09'' + 1
31 165  Espanol, Aquiles 19  Revivir Team Produgar Ca.. 22h 18' 19'' + 1h 48' 01'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media