Aranjuez - Aranjuez (164.1 km)

Route

 10 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Aranjuez
 Finish  Aranjuez
 Distance  164.1 km  (102.0 mi)
 Speed  41.460 km/h  (25.762 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bonifazio, Ni.. (TDE) 3h 57' 29''
 Bonifazio, Ni.. (TDE) 25 points
 Sevilla, Diego (KMT) 17 points
 Gazzoli, Mich.. (KMT) 3h 57' 29''
 Team Arkéa-Samsic 11h 52' 27''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Bonifazio, Niccolò 25  Total Direct Energie 3h 57' 29'' 1 1 - -
2 33  Sanz, Enrique 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 45  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 47  Daniel, Maxime 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 12  Barbero, Carlos 28  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
6 72  Aranburu, Álex 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 42  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
8 53  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 8 8 - -
9 64  Gómez, Bryan 24  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 9 9 - -
10 133  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 10 10 - 1
11 52  Fedeli, Alessandro 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 11 11 - -
12 141  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 12 12 - -
13 97  Grigorev, Aleksandr 27  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 00'' 13 13 - -
14 26  Sicard, Romain 31  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 14 14 - -
15 15  Prades, Edu 31  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 15 15 - -
16 143  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 101  De Mateos, Vicente 30  Aviludo-Louletano + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 103  Martin, Juan 29  Aviludo-Louletano + 00' 00'' 18 - - 2
19 145  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 71  Serrano, Gonzalo 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 31  Bravo, Garikoitz 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 152  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 34  González, Mário 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 6  Campos, Francisco 21  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 24 - - 3
25 67  Quintero, Carlos 33  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 84  Gibson, Matthew 22  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 7  Caldeira, Samuel 33  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 113  Aranburu, Jokin 22  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 28 - - 4
29 62  Restrepo, Jhonatan 24  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 11  Arcas, Jorge 26  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 115  Azurmendi, Ibai 22  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 117  Cuadrado, Unai 21  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 32 - - 5
33 123  Shalunov, Evgeny 27  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 55  Leveau, Jérémy 27  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 124  Shilov, Sergey 31  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 57  Rochas, Rémy 22  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 36 - 5 -
37 73  Lastra, Jonathan 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 111  Soto, Antonio 24  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 162  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 31  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 00' 00'' 39 - 7 -
40 86  Sureda, Jaume 22  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 81  Cubero, Jorge 26  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 83  Rubio, Diego 27  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 2  Rodrigues, João 24  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 23  Grellier, Fabien 24  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 104  Hernández, Oscar 26  Aviludo-Louletano + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 82  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 41  Bouet, Maxime 32  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 13  Betancur, Carlos 29  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 46  Vachon, Florian 34  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 1  Carvalho, António 29  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 43  Bonnamour, Franck 23  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 95  Toffali, Nicola 26  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 65  Osorio, Juan 24  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 53 - 3 -
54 121  Boev, Igor 29  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 54 - 4 -
55 16  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 27  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 125  Rikunov, Petr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 56 - - 6
57 66  Garcia, Jhojan 21  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
58 153  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 91  Trueba, Álvaro 26  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
155  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
61 14  Castrillo, Jaime 23  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 102  De La Fuente, David 38  Aviludo-Louletano + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 142  Cano, Diego 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 63 - 2 -
64 116  López, Diego 21  Equipo Euskadi + 00' 00'' 64 - - 7
65 146  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. + 00' 00'' 65 - 6 -
66 132  Rubino, Samuele 19  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - 8
67 75  Chernetski, Sergei 29  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 56  Moreno, Javier 34  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
69 27  Taaramäe, Rein 32  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
70 151  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
71 92  Livramento, David 35  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
72 25  Quéméneur, Perrig 35  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
73 4  Ferreira, José 24  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
74 136  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 74 - 1 -
75 17  Valls, Rafael 31  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
76 122  Kuriyanov, Stepan 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
77 5  Magalhães, Jorge 22  W52-FC Porto + 00' 00'' 77 - - 9
78 61  Mendoza, Omar 29  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 10'' 78 - - -
79 24  Pichot, Alexandre 36  Total Direct Energie + 00' 11'' 79 - - -
80 85  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH + 06' 37'' 80 - - 10
81 127  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 06' 37'' 81 - - 11
82 63  Chía, Luis 22  Manzana Postobón Team + 06' 37'' 82 - - 12
83 112  Zhigunov, Dzmitry 22  Equipo Euskadi + 06' 37'' 83 - - -
84 137  Garcia, José 22  Kometa Cycling Team + 06' 37'' 84 - - -
85 87  Bico, Nuno 24  Burgos-BH + 06' 37'' 85 - - -
86 94  Martingil, César 24  Sporting-Tavira + 06' 37'' 86 - - -
87 3  Sánchez, Ángel 26  W52-FC Porto + 06' 37'' 87 - - -
88 107  Meireles, Nuno 27  Aviludo-Louletano + 06' 37'' 88 - - -
89 163  Ugarte, Mikel 36  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 06' 37'' 89 - - -
90 131  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 06' 37'' 90 - - -
91 37  Intxausti, Beñat 33  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 06' 37'' 91 - - -
92 135  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 06' 37'' 92 - - 13
93 134  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team + 06' 37'' 93 - - -
94 126  Porsev, Alexander 33  Gazprom-RusVelo + 06' 37'' 94 - - -
95 32  Bagües, Aritz 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 06' 37'' 95 - - -
96 36  López, Juan 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 06' 37'' 96 - - -
97 93  Pereira, Válter 29  Sporting-Tavira + 06' 37'' 97 - - -
98 74  Aberasturi, Jon 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06' 37'' 98 - - -
99 76  Cuadros, Álvaro 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06' 37'' 99 - - -
100 105  Garcia, Francisco 27  Aviludo-Louletano + 06' 37'' 100 - - -
101 96  Nocentini, Rinaldo 41  Sporting-Tavira + 06' 37'' 101 - - -
154  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag + 06' 37'' 102 - - -
103 22  Gène, Yohann 37  Total Direct Energie + 06' 37'' 103 - - -
104 114  Martín, Gotzon 23  Equipo Euskadi + 06' 37'' 104 - - -
105 164  Nuñez, Jose 37  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 07' 49'' 105 - - -
106 161  Lopes, Fernando 25  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 07' 49'' 106 - - -
107 106  Evangelista, André 23  Aviludo-Louletano + 07' 49'' 107 - - -
108 35  Udondo, Gotzon 25  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 07' 49'' 108 - - -
109 165  Silva, Paulo 23  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico + 07' 49'' 109 - - -
110 77  Mora, Sebastian 31  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07' 49'' 110 - - -
111 44  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07' 55'' 111 - - 14
DNF 144  Jaramillo, Diego 19  Coldeportes Bicicletas S..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Arkéa-Samsic 11h 52' 27'' 14 1
3 45  Russo, Clément 24 3h 57' 29''
4 47  Daniel, Maxime 27 3h 57' 29''
7 42  Hardy, Romain 30 3h 57' 29''
2  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 11h 52' 27'' 46 2
2 33  Sanz, Enrique 29 3h 57' 29''
21 31  Bravo, Garikoitz 29 3h 57' 29''
23 34  González, Mário 26 3h 57' 29''
3  Coldeportes Bicicletas Stron.. 11h 52' 27'' 47 3
12 141  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22 3h 57' 29''
16 143  Estrada, Eduardo 24 3h 57' 29''
19 145  Muñoz, William 25 3h 57' 29''
4  Movistar Team 11h 52' 27'' 50 4
5 12  Barbero, Carlos 28 3h 57' 29''
15 15  Prades, Edu 31 3h 57' 29''
30 11  Arcas, Jorge 26 3h 57' 29''
5  Delko-Marseille Provence 11h 52' 27'' 53 5
8 53  Filosi, Iuri 27 3h 57' 29''
11 52  Fedeli, Alessandro 23 3h 57' 29''
34 55  Leveau, Jérémy 27 3h 57' 29''
6  Total Direct Energie 11h 52' 27'' 59 6
1 21  Bonifazio, Niccolò 25 3h 57' 29''
14 26  Sicard, Romain 31 3h 57' 29''
44 23  Grellier, Fabien 24 3h 57' 29''
7  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11h 52' 27'' 63 7
6 72  Aranburu, Álex 23 3h 57' 29''
20 71  Serrano, Gonzalo 24 3h 57' 29''
37 73  Lastra, Jonathan 25 3h 57' 29''
8  Manzana Postobón Team 11h 52' 27'' 63 8
9 64  Gómez, Bryan 24 3h 57' 29''
25 67  Quintero, Carlos 33 3h 57' 29''
29 62  Restrepo, Jhonatan 24 3h 57' 29''
9  Aviludo-Louletano 11h 52' 27'' 80 9
17 101  De Mateos, Vicente 30 3h 57' 29''
18 103  Martin, Juan 29 3h 57' 29''
45 104  Hernández, Oscar 26 3h 57' 29''
10  Equipo Euskadi 11h 52' 27'' 91 10
28 113  Aranburu, Jokin 22 3h 57' 29''
31 115  Azurmendi, Ibai 22 3h 57' 29''
32 117  Cuadrado, Unai 21 3h 57' 29''
11  W52-FC Porto 11h 52' 27'' 94 11
24 6  Campos, Francisco 21 3h 57' 29''
27 7  Caldeira, Samuel 33 3h 57' 29''
43 2  Rodrigues, João 24 3h 57' 29''
12  Burgos-BH 11h 52' 27'' 107 12
26 84  Gibson, Matthew 22 3h 57' 29''
40 86  Sureda, Jaume 22 3h 57' 29''
41 81  Cubero, Jorge 26 3h 57' 29''
13  Gazprom-RusVelo 11h 52' 27'' 122 13
33 123  Shalunov, Evgeny 27 3h 57' 29''
35 124  Shilov, Sergey 31 3h 57' 29''
54 121  Boev, Igor 29 3h 57' 29''
14  Sporting-Tavira 11h 52' 27'' 124 14
13 97  Grigorev, Aleksandr 27 3h 57' 29''
52 95  Toffali, Nicola 26 3h 57' 29''
59 91  Trueba, Álvaro 26 3h 57' 29''
15  Matrix Powertag 11h 52' 27'' 140 15
22 152  Aular, Orluis 22 3h 57' 29''
58 153  Toribio, José Vicente 33 3h 57' 29''
60 155  Yasuhara, Daiki 27 3h 57' 29''
16  Kometa Cycling Team 11h 52' 27'' 150 16
10 133  Gazzoli, Michele 20 3h 57' 29''
66 132  Rubino, Samuele 19 3h 57' 29''
74 136  Sevilla, Diego 23 3h 57' 29''
17  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 12h 06' 53'' 233 17
39 162  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 31 3h 57' 29''
89 163  Ugarte, Mikel 36 4h 04' 06''
105 164  Nuñez, Jose 37 4h 05' 18''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Bonifazio, Niccolò 25  Total Direct Energie 3h 57' 29''
2 33  Sanz, Enrique 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
3 45  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
4 47  Daniel, Maxime 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
5 12  Barbero, Carlos 28  Movistar Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
6 72  Aranburu, Álex 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
7 42  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
8 53  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
9 64  Gómez, Bryan 24  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
10 133  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
11 52  Fedeli, Alessandro 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
12 141  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
13 97  Grigorev, Aleksandr 27  Sporting-Tavira 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
14 26  Sicard, Romain 31  Total Direct Energie 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
15 15  Prades, Edu 31  Movistar Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
16 143  Estrada, Eduardo 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
17 101  De Mateos, Vicente 30  Aviludo-Louletano 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
18 103  Martin, Juan 29  Aviludo-Louletano 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
19 145  Muñoz, William 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
20 71  Serrano, Gonzalo 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
21 31  Bravo, Garikoitz 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
22 152  Aular, Orluis 22  Matrix Powertag 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
23 34  González, Mário 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
24 6  Campos, Francisco 21  W52-FC Porto 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
25 67  Quintero, Carlos 33  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
26 84  Gibson, Matthew 22  Burgos-BH 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
27 7  Caldeira, Samuel 33  W52-FC Porto 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
28 113  Aranburu, Jokin 22  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
29 62  Restrepo, Jhonatan 24  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
30 11  Arcas, Jorge 26  Movistar Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
31 115  Azurmendi, Ibai 22  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
32 117  Cuadrado, Unai 21  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
33 123  Shalunov, Evgeny 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
34 55  Leveau, Jérémy 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
35 124  Shilov, Sergey 31  Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
36 57  Rochas, Rémy 22  Delko-Marseille Provence 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
37 73  Lastra, Jonathan 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
38 111  Soto, Antonio 24  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
39 162  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 31  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
40 86  Sureda, Jaume 22  Burgos-BH 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
41 81  Cubero, Jorge 26  Burgos-BH 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
42 83  Rubio, Diego 27  Burgos-BH 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
43 2  Rodrigues, João 24  W52-FC Porto 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
44 23  Grellier, Fabien 24  Total Direct Energie 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
45 104  Hernández, Oscar 26  Aviludo-Louletano 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
46 82  Ezquerra, Jesús 28  Burgos-BH 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
47 41  Bouet, Maxime 32  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
48 13  Betancur, Carlos 29  Movistar Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
49 46  Vachon, Florian 34  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
50 1  Carvalho, António 29  W52-FC Porto 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
51 43  Bonnamour, Franck 23  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
52 95  Toffali, Nicola 26  Sporting-Tavira 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
53 65  Osorio, Juan 24  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
54 121  Boev, Igor 29  Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
55 16  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 27  Movistar Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
56 125  Rikunov, Petr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
57 66  Garcia, Jhojan 21  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
58 153  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
59 91  Trueba, Álvaro 26  Sporting-Tavira 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
155  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
61 14  Castrillo, Jaime 23  Movistar Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
62 102  De La Fuente, David 38  Aviludo-Louletano 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
63 142  Cano, Diego 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
64 116  López, Diego 21  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
65 146  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
66 132  Rubino, Samuele 19  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
67 75  Chernetski, Sergei 29  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
68 56  Moreno, Javier 34  Delko-Marseille Provence 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
69 27  Taaramäe, Rein 32  Total Direct Energie 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
70 151  Mancebo, Francisco 43  Matrix Powertag 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
71 92  Livramento, David 35  Sporting-Tavira 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
72 25  Quéméneur, Perrig 35  Total Direct Energie 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
73 4  Ferreira, José 24  W52-FC Porto 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
74 136  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
75 17  Valls, Rafael 31  Movistar Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
76 122  Kuriyanov, Stepan 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
77 5  Magalhães, Jorge 22  W52-FC Porto 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
78 61  Mendoza, Omar 29  Manzana Postobón Team 3h 57' 39'' + 00' 10''
79 24  Pichot, Alexandre 36  Total Direct Energie 3h 57' 40'' + 00' 11''
80 85  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
81 127  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
82 63  Chía, Luis 22  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
83 112  Zhigunov, Dzmitry 22  Equipo Euskadi 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
84 137  Garcia, José 22  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
85 87  Bico, Nuno 24  Burgos-BH 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
86 94  Martingil, César 24  Sporting-Tavira 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
87 3  Sánchez, Ángel 26  W52-FC Porto 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
88 107  Meireles, Nuno 27  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
89 163  Ugarte, Mikel 36  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
90 131  Camacho, Juan 23  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
91 37  Intxausti, Beñat 33  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
92 135  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
93 134  Cantón, Isaac 22  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
94 126  Porsev, Alexander 33  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
95 32  Bagües, Aritz 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
96 36  López, Juan 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
97 93  Pereira, Válter 29  Sporting-Tavira 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
98 74  Aberasturi, Jon 30  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
99 76  Cuadros, Álvaro 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
100 105  Garcia, Francisco 27  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
101 96  Nocentini, Rinaldo 41  Sporting-Tavira 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
154  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
103 22  Gène, Yohann 37  Total Direct Energie 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
104 114  Martín, Gotzon 23  Equipo Euskadi 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
105 164  Nuñez, Jose 37  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 05' 18'' + 07' 49''
106 161  Lopes, Fernando 25  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 05' 18'' + 07' 49''
107 106  Evangelista, André 23  Aviludo-Louletano 4h 05' 18'' + 07' 49''
108 35  Udondo, Gotzon 25  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 05' 18'' + 07' 49''
109 165  Silva, Paulo 23  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 4h 05' 18'' + 07' 49''
110 77  Mora, Sebastian 31  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 05' 18'' + 07' 49''
111 44  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 05' 24'' + 07' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Bonifazio, Niccolò 25  Total Direct Energie 25 pts
2 33  Sanz, Enrique 29  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 20 pts -5 pts
3 45  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 16 pts -9 pts
4 47  Daniel, Maxime 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic 14 pts -11 pts
5 12  Barbero, Carlos 28  Movistar Team 12 pts -13 pts
6 72  Aranburu, Álex 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10 pts -15 pts
7 42  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 9 pts -16 pts
8 53  Filosi, Iuri 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 8 pts -17 pts
9 64  Gómez, Bryan 24  Manzana Postobón Team 7 pts -18 pts
10 133  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team 6 pts -19 pts
11 52  Fedeli, Alessandro 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 5 pts -20 pts
12 141  Cañaveral, Johnatan 22  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 4 pts -21 pts
13 97  Grigorev, Aleksandr 27  Sporting-Tavira 3 pts -22 pts
14 26  Sicard, Romain 31  Total Direct Energie 2 pts -23 pts
15 15  Prades, Edu 31  Movistar Team 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 17 pts
2 142  Cano, Diego 25  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 7 pts -10 pts
3 65  Osorio, Juan 24  Manzana Postobón Team 6 pts -11 pts
4 121  Boev, Igor 29  Gazprom-RusVelo 6 pts -11 pts
5 57  Rochas, Rémy 22  Delko-Marseille Provence 3 pts -14 pts
6 146  Quiroz, Óscar 24  Coldeportes Bicicletas S.. 2 pts -15 pts
7 162  Gutiérrez, José Manuel 31  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 1 pts -16 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 57' 29''
2 103  Martin, Juan 29  Aviludo-Louletano 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
3 6  Campos, Francisco 21  W52-FC Porto 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
4 113  Aranburu, Jokin 22  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
5 117  Cuadrado, Unai 21  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
6 125  Rikunov, Petr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
7 116  López, Diego 21  Equipo Euskadi 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
8 132  Rubino, Samuele 19  Kometa Cycling Team 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
9 5  Magalhães, Jorge 22  W52-FC Porto 3h 57' 29'' + 00' 00''
10 85  Peñalver, Manuel 20  Burgos-BH 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
11 127  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
12 63  Chía, Luis 22  Manzana Postobón Team 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
13 135  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team 4h 04' 06'' + 06' 37''
14 44  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 05' 24'' + 07' 55''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Arkéa-Samsic 11h 52' 27''
2  Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
3  Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
4  Movistar Team 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
5  Delko-Marseille Provence 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
6  Total Direct Energie 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
7  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
8  Manzana Postobón Team 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
9  Aviludo-Louletano 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
10  Equipo Euskadi 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
11  W52-FC Porto 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
12  Burgos-BH 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
13  Gazprom-RusVelo 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
14  Sporting-Tavira 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
15  Matrix Powertag 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
16  Kometa Cycling Team 11h 52' 27'' + 00' 00''
17  Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlántico 12h 06' 53'' + 14' 26''


© Wijnreder Media